2.4km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Lisa Eriksson | Norrbotten | 7:22.44170 | | |
2 | Clara Zetterwall | Dalarna | 7:41.46050 | +18.1780 | |
3 | Klara Torshage | Ångermanland | 7:43.46210 | +20.1940 | |
4 | Elin Henriksson | Västerbotten | 7:43.46280 | +21.2010 | |
5 | Flisa Ravald | Jämtland Härjedalen | 7:44.46350 | +21.2080 | |
6 | Amanda Pallin | Medelpad | 7:49.46860 | +26.2590 | |
7 | Therese Patomella | Norrbotten | 7:49.46880 | +27.2610 | |
8 | Maja Furunäs | Dalarna | 7:51.47020 | +28.2750 | |
9 | Filippa Lundgren Wikström | Värmland | 7:51.47040 | +28.2770 | |
10 | Sara Andersson | Dalarna | 7:51.47050 | +28.2780 | |
11 | Irja Brandfjell | Jämtland Härjedalen | 7:54.47370 | +32.3100 | |
12 | Tove Karlsson | Stockholm | 7:58.47760 | +35.3490 | |
12 | Elin Forsgren | Ångermanland | 7:58.47760 | +35.3490 | |
14 | Alice Widholm | Västergötland | 8:04.48360 | +41.4090 | |
15 | Wilma Riekkola | Norrbotten | 8:04.48380 | +42.4110 | |
16 | Lina Björk | Västergötland | 8:05.48440 | +42.4170 | |
17 | Elsa Eriksson | Ångermanland | 8:07.48690 | +45.4420 | |
18 | Tindra Österberg | Jämtland Härjedalen | 8:09.48810 | +46.4540 | |
19 | Lina Sjöberg | Uppland | 8:11.49050 | +48.4780 | |
20 | Ebba Englund | Medelpad | 8:13.49260 | +50.4990 | |
21 | Tuva Forsell | Östergötland | 8:15.49410 | +52.5140 | |
22 | Maja Heikki | Dalarna | 8:18.49750 | +55.5480 | |
23 | Moa Petersson | Östergötland | 8:20.49930 | +57.5660 | |
24 | Josefine Söderqvist | Uppland | 8:21.50020 | +58.5750 | |
25 | Anja Stolpe | Värmland | 8:28.50740 | +1:05.6470 | |
26 | Elsa Larsson | Norrbotten | 8:30.50960 | +1:07.6690 | |
27 | Emma Holmgren | Medelpad | 8:31.51020 | +1:08.6750 | |
28 | Ella Selmosson | Västergötland | 8:32.51110 | +1:09.6840 | |
29 | Minna Johansson | Jämtland Härjedalen | 8:35.51400 | +1:12.7130 | |
30 | Elin Törnqvist | Örebro Län | 8:36.51550 | +1:13.7280 | |
31 | Amanda Olsson | Bohuslän Dal | 8:40.51990 | +1:18.7720 | |
32 | Agnes Westrin | Hälsingland | 8:43.52290 | +1:21.8020 | |
33 | Marie Dahlberg | Ångermanland | 8:46.52570 | +1:24.8300 | |
34 | Evelina Nilsson | Västerbotten | 8:49.52840 | +1:26.8570 | |
35 | Moa Hedman | Gästrikland | 8:53.53200 | +1:30.8930 | |
36 | Ebba Bengtsson | Medelpad | 8:56.53580 | +1:34.9310 | |
37 | Julia Näslund | Gästrikland | 9:03.54260 | +1:40.9990 | |
38 | Alice Vretblom | Västerbotten | 9:08.54760 | +1:45.10490 | |
39 | Elina Karlsson | Västerbotten | 9:17.55680 | +1:55.11410 | |
40 | Thuva Andersson | Göteborg | 9:20.55920 | +1:57.11650 | |
41 | Ellen Karlsson | Värmland | 9:28.56780 | +2:06.12510 | |
42 | Olivia Grönkvist | Småland | 9:30.56940 | +2:07.12670 | |
43 | Jessica Borg | Uppland | 9:31.57030 | +2:08.12760 | |
44 | Frida Jonsson | Gästrikland | 9:32.57190 | +2:10.12920 | |
45 | Olivia Ednarsson | Värmland | 9:33.57200 | +2:10.12930 | |
46 | Agnes Djurstedt | Småland | 9:37.57600 | +2:14.13330 | |
47 | Kristina Finnskog | Västergötland | 9:44.58380 | +2:22.14110 | |
48 | Josefin Ahnbrink | Stockholm | 9:45.58400 | +2:22.14130 | |
49 | Jennie Berge-jonsson | Småland | 9:53.59250 | +2:30.14980 | |
50 | Frida Johansson | Bohuslän Dal | 10:04.60380 | +2:42.16110 | |
51 | Tyra Forsberg | Gästrikland | 10:14.61350 | +2:51.17080 | |
52 | Johanna Persson | Hälsingland | 10:14.61370 | +2:52.17100 | |
53 | Viktoria Forslin | Hälsingland | 11:29.68800 | +4:06.24530 | |
- | Ebba Gårdmark | Uppland | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
|
2.4km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Märta Rosenberg | Jämtland Härjedalen | 7:19.43880 | | |
2 | Lisa Ingesson | Norrbotten | 7:30.44980 | +11.1000 | |
3 | Hanna Lundberg | Norrbotten | 7:32.45100 | +12.1120 | |
4 | Josefin Lindström | Gästrikland | 7:39.45810 | +19.1830 | |
5 | Saga Nilsson | Västerbotten | 7:40.45970 | +20.1990 | |
6 | Saga Fältenhag | Gästrikland | 7:41.46010 | +21.2030 | |
7 | Elina Franzén | Dalarna | 7:49.46830 | +29.2850 | |
8 | Julia Löfström | Uppland | 7:53.47210 | +33.3230 | |
9 | Ebba Karlsson | Stockholm | 7:55.47450 | +35.3470 | |
10 | Emma Höglund | Ångermanland | 7:56.47530 | +36.3550 | |
11 | Kajsa Rapp | Dalarna | 7:56.47560 | +36.3580 | |
12 | Tilda Ström | Dalarna | 7:56.47590 | +37.3610 | |
13 | Elin Modin | Ångermanland | 7:58.47780 | +39.3800 | |
14 | Lisa Nystedt | Stockholm | 8:00.47990 | +41.4010 | |
15 | Anja Andersdotter | Örebro Län | 8:02.48120 | +42.4140 | |
16 | Lova Broström | Östergötland | 8:03.48210 | +43.4230 | |
17 | Emma Lindqvist | Norrbotten | 8:06.48580 | +47.4600 | |
18 | Andrea Aulin | Småland | 8:07.48600 | +47.4620 | |
19 | Ida Nilsson | Medelpad | 8:07.48670 | +47.4690 | |
20 | Enja Jonsson | Jämtland Härjedalen | 8:08.48730 | +48.4750 | |
21 | Emelie Englund | Medelpad | 8:13.49200 | +53.5220 | |
22 | Sofia Lundkvist | Norrbotten | 8:13.49220 | +53.5240 | |
23 | Anna Jonsson | Jämtland Härjedalen | 8:14.49330 | +54.5350 | |
24 | Sigrid Hübenette | Ångermanland | 8:14.49390 | +55.5410 | |
25 | Elin Westh | Värmland | 8:15.49490 | +56.5510 | |
26 | Elin Vesterlund | Västerbotten | 8:16.49500 | +56.5520 | |
27 | Cora Badh | Västergötland | 8:19.49880 | +1:00.5900 | |
28 | Alma Nordström | Uppland | 8:21.50070 | +1:01.6090 | |
29 | Sara Ingard | Uppland | 8:25.50400 | +1:05.6420 | |
30 | Alva Björk | Dalarna | 8:25.50450 | +1:05.6470 | |
31 | Agnes Öhrn | Medelpad | 8:25.50490 | +1:06.6510 | |
32 | Alva Eriksson | Ångermanland | 8:26.50590 | +1:07.6610 | |
33 | Julia Lundgren | Västerbotten | 8:32.51190 | +1:13.7210 | |
34 | Lovisa Moqvist | Göteborg | 8:36.51520 | +1:16.7540 | |
35 | Emma Eriksson | Småland | 8:36.51550 | +1:16.7570 | |
36 | Tove Lundh | Medelpad | 8:36.51580 | +1:16.7600 | |
37 | Emma Ling | Småland | 8:38.51760 | +1:18.7780 | |
38 | Hannah Forsman | Gästrikland | 8:39.51880 | +1:19.7900 | |
39 | Amanda Norrby Rydin | Västergötland | 8:40.51940 | +1:20.7960 | |
40 | Wilma Johansson | Jämtland Härjedalen | 8:44.52350 | +1:24.8370 | |
41 | Tua Germann | Västerbotten | 8:46.52520 | +1:26.8540 | |
42 | Maja Högfeldt | Västergötland | 8:54.53330 | +1:34.9350 | |
43 | Linda-louise Köld | Västmanland | 9:00.53930 | +1:40.9950 | |
44 | Julia Eriksson | Västergötland | 9:04.54320 | +1:44.10340 | |
45 | Wilma Björn | Värmland | 9:06.54510 | +1:46.10530 | |
46 | Thea Braneby | Värmland | 9:12.55130 | +1:52.11150 | |
47 | Hoa Sjöholm | Stockholm | 9:15.55480 | +1:55.11500 | |
48 | Linda Forsby | Värmland | 9:16.55570 | +1:56.11590 | |
49 | Clara Johansson | Bohuslän Dal | 9:38.57790 | +2:19.13810 | |
50 | Stina Gustafsson | Örebro Län | 10:44.64370 | +3:24.20390 | |
- | Wilma Fridell | Småland | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Ellen Bylund | Uppland | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
2.4km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Hjalmar Berg | Värmland | 6:41.40060 | | |
2 | Mattias Andersson | Dalarna | 6:47.40600 | +5.440 | |
3 | Erik Bryne | Värmland | 6:57.41660 | +16.1500 | |
4 | Jens Junes | Västerbotten | 6:59.41870 | +18.1710 | |
5 | Ludvig Berg | Värmland | 7:02.42190 | +21.2030 | |
6 | Albin Blomberg | Hälsingland | 7:03.42250 | +21.2090 | |
7 | Theo Mattei | Norrbotten | 7:03.42290 | +22.2130 | |
8 | Albin Augustsson | Dalarna | 7:07.42650 | +25.2490 | |
9 | Markus Melén | Dalarna | 7:09.42810 | +27.2650 | |
10 | Otto Gustavsson | Västergötland | 7:14.43360 | +33.3200 | |
11 | Albin Gezelius | Dalarna | 7:18.43700 | +36.3540 | |
12 | Isak Lundholm | Västerbotten | 7:21.44030 | +39.3870 | |
13 | Harald Ekenberg | Göteborg | 7:21.44080 | +40.3920 | |
14 | Leo Svahn | Jämtland Härjedalen | 7:22.44100 | +40.3940 | |
15 | Sebastian Hägglöf | Ångermanland | 7:22.44130 | +40.3970 | |
16 | Loke Sköld | Uppland | 7:23.44230 | +41.4070 | |
17 | David Lantto | Norrbotten | 7:24.44300 | +42.4140 | |
18 | Victor Berglund | Norrbotten | 7:25.44450 | +43.4290 | |
19 | Hugo Abrahamsson | Västerbotten | 7:26.44550 | +44.4390 | |
20 | Hannes Sjölund Myhr | Jämtland Härjedalen | 7:29.44880 | +48.4720 | |
21 | Axel Mannelqvist | Ångermanland | 7:34.45310 | +52.5150 | |
22 | Malte Johansson | Gästrikland | 7:34.45320 | +52.5160 | |
23 | Anton Linden | Västmanland | 7:36.45560 | +55.5400 | |
24 | Herman Swärd | Västergötland | 7:36.45590 | +55.5430 | |
25 | Simon Markström | Norrbotten | 7:37.45650 | +55.5490 | |
26 | Lowe Wagman | Ångermanland | 7:38.45700 | +56.5540 | |
27 | Ebbe Abrahamsson Gjersvol | Jämtland Härjedalen | 7:38.45710 | +56.5550 | |
28 | Viktor Olsson | Ångermanland | 7:38.45780 | +57.5620 | |
29 | Måns Olsen | Värmland | 7:38.45790 | +57.5630 | |
30 | Otto Black | Stockholm | 7:39.45860 | +58.5700 | |
31 | Nils Norberg | Medelpad | 7:41.46030 | +59.5870 | |
32 | Gustav Svensson | Södermanland | 7:41.46080 | +1:00.5920 | |
33 | Joel Björnlinger | Småland | 7:43.46220 | +1:01.6060 | |
34 | Hjalmar Gedda | Göteborg | 7:44.46370 | +1:03.6210 | |
35 | Malte Jutterdal | Östergötland | 7:45.46450 | +1:03.6290 | |
36 | Vincent Grein | Jämtland Härjedalen | 7:45.46470 | +1:04.6310 | |
37 | Ludvig Anderberg | Västergötland | 7:47.46660 | +1:06.6500 | |
38 | Nils Sjöberg | Göteborg | 7:48.46700 | +1:06.6540 | |
39 | Arve Lignell | Medelpad | 7:48.46740 | +1:06.6580 | |
40 | Wille Långberg | Hälsingland | 7:53.47210 | +1:11.7050 | |
41 | August Rosén | Hälsingland | 7:56.47500 | +1:14.7340 | |
42 | Axel Karlsson | Stockholm | 7:56.47570 | +1:15.7410 | |
43 | Simon Wiksell | Göteborg | 7:57.47600 | +1:15.7440 | |
44 | Oskar Vikström | Medelpad | 7:59.47800 | +1:17.7640 | |
44 | Jacob Lundkvist | Stockholm | 7:59.47800 | +1:17.7640 | |
46 | Isak Österman | Uppland | 8:02.48100 | +1:20.7940 | |
47 | Lukas Karlberg | Uppland | 8:02.48160 | +1:21.8000 | |
48 | Rasmus Eriksson | Västerbotten | 8:03.48240 | +1:21.8080 | |
49 | Adrian Skiöld | Västergötland | 8:06.48520 | +1:24.8360 | |
50 | Karl-filip Köld | Västmanland | 8:09.48860 | +1:28.8700 | |
51 | Jonathan Bergman | Västmanland | 8:10.48900 | +1:28.8740 | |
52 | Alexander Danneskog | Hälsingland | 8:11.49070 | +1:30.8910 | |
53 | Simon Arnestrand | Uppland | 8:15.49420 | +1:33.9260 | |
54 | Måns Sandmark | Gästrikland | 8:23.50220 | +1:41.10060 | |
55 | Alvin Källberg | Örebro Län | 8:24.50310 | +1:42.10150 | |
56 | Lucas Behr | Örebro Län | 8:27.50690 | +1:46.10530 | |
57 | Albin Nyqvist | Göteborg | 8:31.51040 | +1:49.10880 | |
58 | Sondre Swahn | Göteborg | 8:41.52090 | +2:00.11930 | |
59 | Tor Vincent | Västmanland | 8:51.53040 | +2:09.12880 | |
60 | Joel Owén | Gästrikland | 8:57.53660 | +2:16.13500 | |
61 | Anton Henriksson | Hälsingland | 9:12.55150 | +2:30.14990 | |
62 | Alfons Peterson | Östergötland | 9:29.56810 | +2:47.16650 | |
63 | Tim Lundgren | Östergötland | 10:24.62380 | +3:43.22220 | |
64 | Adam Österdahl | Gotland | 11:36.69550 | +4:54.29390 | |
- | Kalle Georgsson | Gästrikland | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Albin Johansson | Bohuslän Dal | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Mattias Öhlund | Småland | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
2.4km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Edvin Anger | Dalarna | 6:25.38460 | | |
2 | Nils Bergström | Dalarna | 6:35.39410 | +9.850 | |
3 | Gustav Pålsson | Jämtland-härjedalen | 6:37.39680 | +12.1120 | |
4 | Sander Krouwel | Dalarna | 6:39.39820 | +13.1260 | |
5 | Gustav Hedström | Jämtland-härjedalen | 6:39.39850 | +13.1290 | |
6 | Måns Skoglund | Stockholm | 6:40.39950 | +14.1390 | |
7 | Rasmus Vesterlund | Medelpad | 6:44.40330 | +18.1770 | |
8 | Johan Källström | Göteborg | 6:46.40560 | +21.2000 | |
9 | Albin Åström | Norrbotten | 6:48.40740 | +22.2180 | |
10 | Carl Rune | Stockholm | 6:50.40930 | +24.2370 | |
11 | Karl Grywenz | Uppland | 6:52.41160 | +27.2600 | |
11 | Olle Andersson | Västergötland | 6:52.41160 | +27.2600 | |
13 | Jonas Carlsson | Dalarna | 6:52.41190 | +27.2630 | |
14 | Axel Werner | Göteborg | 6:55.41410 | +29.2850 | |
15 | Rasmus Hedeberg | Värmland | 6:55.41430 | +29.2870 | |
16 | Simon Nilsson | Småland | 6:55.41480 | +30.2920 | |
17 | Victor Majbäck | Norrbotten | 6:58.41750 | +32.3190 | |
18 | Gabriel Söderqvist | Uppland | 7:01.42060 | +36.3500 | |
19 | Pontus Lundholm | Norrbotten | 7:03.42280 | +38.3720 | |
20 | Laban Nordin | Ångermanland | 7:04.42340 | +38.3780 | |
20 | Kasper Olsen | Värmland | 7:04.42340 | +38.3780 | |
22 | Martin Blomberg | Västerbotten | 7:05.42480 | +40.3920 | |
23 | Tobias Snell | Norrbotten | 7:08.42760 | +43.4200 | |
24 | Gustav Karlsson | Stockholm | 7:08.42790 | +43.4230 | |
25 | Hugo Sjögren | Västergötland | 7:10.42960 | +45.4400 | |
26 | Alexander Jonsson | Småland | 7:10.42980 | +45.4420 | |
26 | Jonas Lenz | Medelpad | 7:10.42980 | +45.4420 | |
28 | Eric Westberg | Värmland | 7:11.43000 | +45.4440 | |
29 | Axel Saitton | Ångermanland | 7:11.43040 | +45.4480 | |
30 | Oskar Lundberg | Västergötland | 7:14.43370 | +49.4810 | |
31 | Viktor Holmgren | Västerbotten | 7:15.43430 | +49.4870 | |
32 | Melker Eklund | Ångermanland | 7:17.43600 | +51.5040 | |
33 | Adam Näslund | Medelpad | 7:17.43610 | +51.5050 | |
34 | Erik Fransson | Västergötland | 7:19.43800 | +53.5240 | |
35 | Birk Blomqvist | Jämtland-härjedalen | 7:19.43810 | +53.5250 | |
36 | Emil Granstedt | Småland | 7:19.43850 | +53.5290 | |
37 | Hampus Hallberg | Hälsingland | 7:19.43890 | +54.5330 | |
38 | Axel Lundgren | Medelpad | 7:20.43970 | +55.5410 | |
39 | David Melin | Uppland | 7:22.44130 | +56.5570 | |
40 | Hugo Enetjärn | Södermanland | 7:24.44320 | +58.5760 | |
41 | Olof Hedin | Småland | 7:30.44920 | +1:04.6360 | |
42 | Alexander Thudéen | Östergötland | 7:30.44950 | +1:04.6390 | |
43 | Filip Andersson | Örebro Län | 7:38.45760 | +1:13.7200 | |
44 | Isac Morin | Jämtland-härjedalen | 7:42.46160 | +1:17.7600 | |
45 | Jonne Liukkonen | Medelpad | 7:44.46390 | +1:19.7830 | |
46 | Ludvig Jonsson | Hälsingland | 7:46.46520 | +1:20.7960 | |
47 | Nils Körle | Göteborg | 7:48.46780 | +1:23.8220 | |
48 | Gabriel Nordgren | Västerbotten | 7:49.46820 | +1:23.8260 | |
49 | Axel Gustavsson | Småland | 7:52.47130 | +1:26.8570 | |
50 | Philip Forngren | Stockholm | 7:53.47220 | +1:27.8660 | |
51 | Sebastian Rilde | Örebro Län | 7:53.47280 | +1:28.8720 | |
52 | Arvid Aronsson | Bohuslän-dal | 7:59.47890 | +1:34.9330 | |
53 | Benjamin Claesson | Småland | 8:00.47930 | +1:34.9370 | |
54 | Arvid Henning | Ångermanland | 8:09.48820 | +1:43.10260 | |
55 | Jon Trädgårdh | Västerbotten | 8:14.49310 | +1:48.10750 | |
56 | Felix Bäckstäde | Gotland | 8:14.49320 | +1:48.10760 | |
57 | Ludwig Gertzell | Örebro Län | 8:22.50150 | +1:56.11590 | |
58 | Emanuel Alsin | Bohuslän-dal | 8:39.51850 | +2:13.13290 | |
59 | Johan Person Bergius | Gotland | 9:03.54210 | +2:37.15650 | |
60 | Oscar Eriksson | Värmland | 9:15.55440 | +2:49.16880 | |
- | Nils Schagerström | Örebro Län | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Sebastian Norr | Uppland | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Olof Persson | Hälsingland | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | David Dudal | Örebro Län | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
Rankingpoäng för klasser under HD16 har dolts (
läs varför)