15km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | William Schultz | IFK Umeå | 40:37.243610 | 83.8p | |
2 | Simon Åstot | IFK Umeå | 41:01.246000 | 83.0p | |
3 | Georg Ersson | IF Strategen | 41:07.246600 | 82.8p | |
15km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Oskar Årebäck | Bolidens SK | 40:30.242970 | 84.0p | |
2 | Jonathan Dahlberg | Skellefteå SK | 42:24.254390 | 80.2p | |
3 | Jacob Stark | Stockviks SF | 45:03.270230 | 75.5p | |
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Maja Årebäck | Bolidens SK | 31:05.186490 | 72.3p | |
2 | Ida Lundgren | IFK Umeå | 31:10.186970 | 72.1p | |
3 | Maja-Lina Sande | Gellivare Skidallians IK | 32:58.197710 | 68.2p | |
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Linn Svahn | IFK Umeå | 31:05.186410 | 72.3p | |
2 | Ida Gustavsson | IFK Umeå | 31:09.186810 | 72.2p | |
3 | Sandra Wiig | Stockviks SF | 31:12.187160 | 72.0p | |
8.4km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Saga Nilsson | Skellefteå SK | 28:01.168000 | ||
2 | Julia Lundgren | Lycksele IF | 28:01.168020 | ||
3 | Elin Vesterlund | Vännäs SK | 28:31.171010 | ||
8.4km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Martin Blomberg | Lycksele IF | 26:09.156830 | ||
2 | Viktor Holmgren | Täfteå IK | 26:15.157490 | ||
3 | Gabriel Nordgren | Vännäs SK | 27:57.167610 | ||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Evelina Crüsell | Skellefteå SK | 16:48.100720 | ||
2 | Leia Bjursell | Norsjö SK | 17:17.103670 | ||
3 | Elsa Stenlund | Skellefteå SK | 17:28.104720 | ||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Emma Holmgren | Bergeforsens SK | 17:07.102610 | ||
2 | Alice Vretblom | IFK Umeå | 17:10.102980 | ||
3 | Evelina Nilsson | IFK Umeå | 18:05.108400 | ||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Arvid Törnblom | IFK Umeå | 14:27.86640 | ||
2 | Edwin Nordmark | Täfteå IK | 15:30.92900 | ||
3 | Isak Andersson Lind | IFK Umeå | 15:34.93310 | ||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Jens Junes | IFK Umeå | 14:39.87810 | ||
2 | Sebastian Hägglöf | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 15:00.89970 | ||
3 | Hugo Abrahamsson | IFK Umeå | 15:00.89990 | ||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Peter Bäcklund | Stöcke Ts Järnet | 16:08.96770 | 61.6p | |
2 | Fredrik Stenlund | Skellefteå SK | 16:14.97330 | 61.2p | |
3 | Helena Karlsson | Umedalens IF | 17:59.107840 | 55.3p | |
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Linnea Arnlöf | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 14:07.84640 | ||
2 | Iris Grimbert | IFK Umeå | 14:23.86290 | ||
3 | Mina Jakobsson | Lycksele IF | 15:37.93640 | ||
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Maja Lundholm | Täfteå IK | 12:00.71910 | ||
2 | Moa Lindgren | Täfteå IK | 12:01.72010 | ||
3 | Ida Åström | Täfteå IK | 12:28.74750 | ||
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Nora Wallenius | IFK Umeå | 12:13.73280 | ||
2 | Tea Nilsson | Skellefteå SK | 13:08.78740 | ||
3 | Vilja Åkerlund | Kågedalens SK | 13:30.80960 | ||
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Arvid Nordin | Lycksele IF | 13:26.80500 | ||
2 | Frans Lundberg | IFK Umeå | 13:47.82690 | ||
3 | Axel Samuelsson | IFK Umeå | 14:36.87570 | ||
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Marcus Germann | IFK Umeå | 13:21.80080 | ||
2 | Seth Nordin | Lycksele IF | 13:37.81610 | ||
3 | Ragnar Hultdin | IFK Umeå | 13:46.82510 | ||
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Otto Timby | Täfteå IK | 11:15.67430 | ||
2 | Ivar Törnblom | IFK Umeå | 11:16.67500 | ||
3 | Elias Malm | Täfteå IK | 11:28.68710 | ||
2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Meja Hållberg | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 9:50.58960 | ||
2 | Vilma Åkesson | Täfteå IK | 10:10.60920 | ||
3 | Märta Thelaus | IFK Umeå | 11:07.66650 | ||
2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Lisa Hilli | Täfteå IK | 7:29.44890 | ||
2 | Telma Jakobsson | Lycksele IF | 8:40.51970 | ||
3 | Matilda Westergren | Täfteå IK | 8:53.53220 | ||
2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Teodor Westman | IFK Umeå | 7:59.47850 | ||
2 | Hugo Lindgren | Täfteå IK | 8:20.49930 | ||
3 | Johan Wendel | IFK Umeå | 8:27.50670 | ||
2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Vilmer Malm | Täfteå IK | 7:44.46310 | ||
2 | Axel Larsson | IFK Umeå | 7:45.46460 | ||
3 | EINAR TÖRNBLOM | IFK Umeå | 7:51.47000 |