15km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Emilia Brangefält | Västerås Skidklubb | 48:52.293100 | 57.6p | ||||
15km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Karin Arvelius | Västerås Skidklubb | 46:46.280500 | 60.2p | ||||
- | Sofia Pettersson | IFK Sala | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
15km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Fredrik Bergman | Västerås Skidklubb | 50:18.301700 | 55.9p | ||||
15km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Antonio Cicchetti | Västerås Skidklubb | 41:29.248800 | 67.8p | ||||
2 | Fredrik Norén | Västerås Skidklubb | 46:19.277800 | +4:50.28900 | 60.7p | |||
- | Magnus Lyckfjäll | Västerås Skidklubb | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
15km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Anders Boström | OK Linné | 40:42.244100 | 69.1p | ||||
2 | Jörgen Johnsson | Hällbybrunns IF | 41:22.248100 | +40.3900 | 68.0p | |||
3 | Johan Hamrin | Västerås Skidklubb | 43:46.262500 | +3:04.18300 | 64.3p | |||
4 | Stefan Eriksson | Västerås Skidklubb | 46:35.279400 | +5:53.35200 | 60.4p | |||
15km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Micael Westerlund | Västerås Skidklubb | 49:11.295000 | 57.2p | ||||
11km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Håkan Ramberg | Hällbybrunns IF | 31:13.187200 | |||||
5.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Elin Törnqvist | Garphyttans IF | 16:51.101000 | |||||
2 | Linda-louise Köld | Medåkers IF | 17:14.103300 | +23.2200 | ||||
3 | Josefine Jonsson | Hällbybrunns IF | 20:20.121900 | +3:29.20800 | ||||
- | Elsa Thorslund | Västerås Skidklubb | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
5.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Karolin Holmberg | Västerås Skidklubb | 19:40.117900 | 47.6p | ||||
5.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Viktor Björklind | Västerås Skidklubb | 15:21.92000 | |||||
2 | Anton Linden | Medåkers IF | 15:45.94400 | +24.2300 | ||||
3 | Gustav Jonsson | Hallstahammars SK SOFK | 15:52.95100 | +31.3000 | ||||
4 | Karl-filip Köld | Medåkers IF | 15:54.95300 | +33.3200 | ||||
5 | Jonathan Bergman | Fagersta Södra IK | 16:14.97300 | +53.5200 | ||||
6 | Albin Jäderblom | Fjärdhundra SK | 16:51.101000 | +1:30.8900 | ||||
7 | Emil Boström | OK Linné | 19:41.118000 | +4:20.25900 | ||||
8 | Sebastian Larsson | Sätra IF | 19:56.119500 | +4:35.27400 | ||||
9 | Pontus Hamrin | Västerås Skidklubb | 21:08.126700 | +5:47.34600 | ||||
- | Tor Vincent | Sätra IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
- | Ludvig Bylund | Fagersta Södra IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
2.8km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Elsa Martinsson | Västerås Skidklubb | 10:24.62300 | |||||
2 | HOLMBERG Johanna | Västerås Skidklubb | 10:32.63100 | +8.700 | ||||
3 | Lovisa Björnberg | Västerås Skidklubb | 14:55.89400 | +4:31.27000 | ||||
4 | Alva Felldin | Västerås Skidklubb | 18:07.108600 | +7:43.46200 | ||||
2.8km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Embla Näsbom | Sätra IF | 10:09.60800 | |||||
2 | Lovisa Bylund | Fagersta Södra IK | 10:15.61400 | +6.500 | ||||
2.8km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Elin Björklind | Västerås Skidklubb | 8:08.48700 | |||||
2 | Moa Ingvarsson | Sätra IF | 9:20.55900 | +1:12.7100 | ||||
3 | Elvira Björnberg | Västerås Skidklubb | 10:42.64100 | +2:34.15300 | ||||
4 | Cornelia Lingblom | IFK Sala | 11:15.67400 | +3:07.18600 | ||||
5 | Hanna Westén | Fagersta Södra IK | 13:17.79600 | +5:09.30800 | ||||
2.8km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Viktor Ågren | Sätra IF | 9:45.58400 | |||||
2 | Lucas Lingblom | IFK Sala | 10:07.60600 | +22.2100 | ||||
3 | Samuel Gustavsson | Västerås Skidklubb | 10:25.62400 | +40.3900 | ||||
4 | Gustav Andrén | Västerås Skidklubb | 11:51.71000 | +2:06.12500 | ||||
5 | Erik Persson | Medåkers IF | 12:14.73300 | +2:29.14800 | ||||
6 | Jerry Larsson | Sätra IF | 13:01.78000 | +3:16.19500 | ||||
7 | Ture Holmstrand | Medåkers IF | 18:36.111500 | +8:51.53000 | ||||
- | Kasper Sundberg | Västerås Skidklubb | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
2.8km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Alvin Rydin Sahlin | Västerås Skidklubb | 7:57.47600 | |||||
2 | Gustav Jäderblom | Fjärdhundra SK | 8:10.48900 | +13.1200 | ||||
3 | Sebastian Tysell | Ärla IF | 8:50.52900 | +53.5200 | ||||
4 | Alvin Lestander | Västerås Skidklubb | 9:00.53900 | +1:03.6200 | ||||
5 | Gustav Palm | Västerås Skidklubb | 9:19.55800 | +1:22.8100 | ||||
6 | Gustav Wickman | Västerås Skidklubb | 9:33.57200 | +1:36.9500 | ||||
7 | Isak Vinsanius | Västerås Skidklubb | 9:49.58800 | +1:52.11100 | ||||
8 | Joel Strandberg | Sätra IF | 11:11.67000 | +3:14.19300 | ||||
9 | Tim Jakobsson | Medåkers IF | 12:35.75400 | +4:38.27700 | ||||
10 | Jesper Steinarson | Västerås Skidklubb | 13:26.80500 | +5:29.32800 | ||||
2.8km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Karl Bennet | Zinkgruvans IF | 7:38.45700 | |||||
2 | Oskar Jäderblom | Fjärdhundra SK | 7:48.46700 | +10.900 | ||||
3 | Alexander Helmin | Ärla IF | 8:36.51500 | +58.5700 | ||||
4 | Filip Gustavsson | Västerås Skidklubb | 8:51.53000 | +1:13.7200 | ||||
5 | Anton Lindberg | Sätra IF | 8:59.53800 | +1:21.8000 | ||||
6 | Albin Åkerström | Västerås Skidklubb | 9:35.57400 | +1:57.11600 | ||||
7 | Erik Odin | Västerås Skidklubb | 9:53.59200 | +2:15.13400 | ||||
8 | Elis Wiklund | Västerås Skidklubb | 11:18.67700 | +3:40.21900 | ||||
9 | Dennis Larsson | Sätra IF | 12:28.74700 | +4:50.28900 | ||||
- | Adam Brangefält | Västerås Skidklubb | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
- | Axel Palm | Västerås Skidklubb | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
- | Theo Ringström | Fagersta Södra IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Astrid Wallenius | Västerås Skidklubb | 4:55.29400 | |||||
2 | Liv Smevold | Sätra IF | 5:11.31000 | +16.1500 | ||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Oskar Helmin | Ärla IF | 3:54.23300 | |||||
2 | Assar Magnusson | Norbergs SK | 6:07.36600 | +2:13.13200 | ||||
3 | Werner Asp | Hallstahammars SK SOFK | 7:59.47800 | +4:05.24400 | ||||
- | Karl Stjärnesund | Västerås Skidklubb | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
1km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Idde Vernersson | Norbergs SK | 3:38.21700 | |||||
2 | Lovis Vernersson | Norbergs SK | 3:45.22400 | +7.600 | ||||
3 | Linn Wickman | Västerås Skidklubb | 3:53.23200 | +15.1400 | ||||
4 | Tilda Lestander | Västerås Skidklubb | 4:00.23900 | +22.2100 | ||||
5 | Tindra Strandberg | Sätra IF | 4:06.24500 | +28.2700 | ||||
6 | Vilma Jakobsson | Medåkers IF | 4:33.27200 | +55.5400 | ||||
7 | Mira Steinarson | Västerås Skidklubb | 6:04.36300 | +2:26.14500 | ||||
8 | Emma Arnsten | Västerås Skidklubb | 6:20.37900 | +2:42.16100 | ||||
- | KLINGA Marit | IFK Sala | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
1km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Elias Vikman | örsundsbro if | 3:22.20100 | |||||
2 | Daniel Bennet | Zinkgruvans IF | 3:35.21400 | +13.1200 | ||||
3 | Elis Näsbom | Sätra IF | 3:37.21600 | +15.1400 | ||||
4 | Albin Martinsson | Västerås Skidklubb | 3:40.21900 | +18.1700 | ||||
5 | Walter Vikman | örsundsbro if | 4:01.24000 | +39.3800 | ||||
6 | Arvid Sundberg | Västerås Skidklubb | 4:57.29600 | +1:35.9400 | ||||
15km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Mattias Lööf | SWE | 46:06.276500 | 61.0p | ||||
15km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Monika Wounder | Alnö Race Team | 52:21.314000 | |||||
15km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Henrik Sandén | Strängnäs | 38:53.233200 |