5km Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | H 16 | Rasmus Hedeberg | SK Bore | 10:41.64000 | | |
2 | H 16 | Eric Westberg | SK Bore | 11:12.67100 | +31.3000 | |
3 | H 16 | Kasper Olsen | Grava SK | 11:42.70100 | +1:01.6000 | |
4 | H 16 | Fabian Hermansson | Filipstads SF | 11:58.71700 | +1:17.7600 | |
5 | H 16 | Lukas Jonsson | Årjängs IF | 12:08.72700 | +1:27.8600 | |
6 | H 16 | Måns Olsen | Grava SK | 12:23.74200 | +1:42.10100 | |
7 | H 16 | Christian Eriksson | Årjängs IF | 12:25.74400 | +1:44.10300 | |
8 | D 16 | Elin Westh | SK Bore | 12:54.77300 | +2:13.13200 | |
9 | D 16 | Ellen Hedeberg | SK Bore | 13:23.80200 | +2:42.16100 | |
10 | D 16 | Wilma Björn | SK Bore | 13:34.81300 | +2:53.17200 | |
11 | D 16 | Anja Stolpe | Filipstads SF | 13:38.81700 | +2:57.17600 | |
12 | D 16 | Kajsa Sköld | Filipstads SF | 14:26.86500 | +3:45.22400 | |
13 | D 16 | Ellen Karlsson | Årjängs IF | 14:43.88200 | +4:02.24100 | |
14 | D 16 | Olivia Ednarsson | Brandsbols SK | 14:48.88700 | +4:07.24600 | |
15 | D 16 | Ella Jäger | Hagfors SF | 17:23.104200 | +6:42.40100 | |
16 | D 16 | Linda Forsby | Årjängs IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
2.5km Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | H 14 | Filip Sundin | Grava SK | 6:03.36200 | | |
2 | H 12 | Albin Larsson | Filipstads SF | 6:23.38200 | +20.1900 | |
3 | H 14 | Casper Eriksson | Årjängs IF | 6:24.38300 | +21.2000 | |
4 | H 14 | Samuel Johansson | Ekshärads SF | 6:43.40200 | +40.3900 | |
5 | H 12 | Hugo Ekström | Grava SK | 6:54.41300 | +51.5000 | |
6 | H 14 | Melvin Törshagen | Granbergsdals IF | 6:55.41400 | +52.5100 | |
7 | D 14 | Ninni Einarsson | Årjängs IF | 7:01.42000 | +58.5700 | |
8 | H 14 | Daniel Nykvist | Sunne SLF | 7:03.42200 | +1:00.5900 | |
9 | D 14 | Julia Björn | SK Bore | 7:11.43000 | +1:08.6700 | |
10 | H 14 | Filip Eriksson | SK Bore | 7:17.43600 | +1:14.7300 | |
11 | D 12 | Maja Hörnström | Grava SK | 7:37.45600 | +1:34.9300 | |
11 | D 14 | Frida Lundgren | Filipstads SF | 7:37.45600 | +1:34.9300 | |
13 | D 12 | Juni Rudström | Grava SK | 7:52.47100 | +1:49.10800 | |
14 | D 14 | Irma Jäger | Hagfors SF | 7:58.47700 | +1:55.11400 | |
15 | D 12 | Hannah Hedström | Grava SK | 7:59.47800 | +1:56.11500 | |
16 | H 14 | Vigo Johansson | Grava SK | 8:08.48700 | +2:05.12400 | |
17 | D 14 | Emilia Hermansson | Filipstads SF | 8:12.49100 | +2:09.12800 | |
18 | D 14 | Alva Modén | Ekshärads SF | 8:43.52200 | +2:40.15900 | |
19 | D 12 | Erica Hermansson | Filipstads SF | 9:15.55400 | +3:12.19100 | |
20 | H 12 | Emil Larsson | Filipstads SF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
20 | H 12 | Joel Nilsson | Östmarks IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
20 | H 12 | Albin Nilsson | Östmarks IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
1.5km Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | H 10 | Zeb Nykvist | Sunne SLF | 5:11.31000 | | |
2 | H 10 | Olle Fischer | Hagfors SF | 5:30.32900 | +19.1800 | |
3 | D 10 | Sophie Westberg | SK Bore | 6:06.36500 | +55.5400 | |
4 | H 10 | Albin Kallström | Sunne SLF | 7:17.43600 | +2:06.12500 | |
5 | H 10 | Dante Welin | Hagfors SF | 7:25.44400 | +2:14.13300 | |
6 | D 10 | Elmira Eriksson | Östmarks IF | 7:59.47800 | +2:48.16700 | |
1km Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | H 8 | Elton Welin | Hagfors SF | | | |
1 | D 8 | Natalie Nilsson | Ekshärads SF | | | |
1 | D 8 | Ellinor Lans | Ekshärads SF | | | |
4 | D 8 | Nelly Persson | Ekshärads SF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
4 | D 8 | Meja Johansson | Hagfors SF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
0.5km Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | H 6 | Noah Lindberg | Hagfors SF | | | |
1 | H 6 | Lindberg Joel | Hagfors SF | | | |
1 | D 6 | Moa Persson | Ekshärads SF | | | |
Rankingpoäng för klasser under HD16 har dolts (
läs varför)