15km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil |
1 | Bernt Niva | IFK Kiruna | 35:49.214800 | | 80.0p |
2 | Peter Fredriksson | Kalix SK | 36:54.221300 | +1:05.6400 | 77.7p |
3 | Timo Hyyryläinen | Alatornion Pirkat | 37:25.224400 | +1:36.9500 | 76.6p |
3 | Isak Savilahti | Gellivare SK | 37:25.224400 | +1:36.9500 | 76.6p |
5 | Joel Brännström | Skellefteå SK | 37:58.227700 | +2:09.12800 | 75.5p |
6 | Henrik Persson | Vårby IK | 38:17.229600 | +2:28.14700 | 74.8p |
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil |
1 | Mikael Norberg | Strömnäs GIF | 23:54.143300 | | 72.2p |
2 | Jim Åhl | Gellivare SK | 24:38.147700 | +44.4300 | 70.0p |
3 | Tobias Lustig | Jukkasjärvi IF | 24:39.147800 | +45.4400 | 70.0p |
4 | Janne Stenback | Lapin Veikot | 25:13.151200 | +1:19.7800 | 68.4p |
5 | Peter Lundbäck | Bergnäsets AIK | 25:15.151400 | +1:21.8000 | 68.3p |
6 | Jonas Nutti | IFK Kiruna | 25:22.152100 | +1:28.8700 | 68.0p |
7 | Jonas Lysholm | Bodens SK | 25:23.152200 | +1:29.8800 | 67.9p |
8 | Jonas Blombacke | Gellivare SK | 25:48.154700 | +1:54.11300 | 66.8p |
8 | Fredrik Lyngmark | Malmbergets Aif | 25:48.154700 | +1:54.11300 | 66.8p |
10 | Daniel Halvarsson | Bodens SK | 26:04.156300 | +2:10.12900 | 66.2p |
11 | Johan Poggats | Malmbergets Aif | 26:57.161600 | +3:03.18200 | 64.0p |
12 | Erik Lindgren | Strömnäs GIF | 27:09.162800 | +3:15.19400 | 63.5p |
13 | Lars Henrik Idivuoma | IFK Kiruna | 29:59.179800 | +6:05.36400 | 57.5p |
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil |
1 | Henrik Lyngmark | Gellivare SK | 23:38.141700 | | 73.0p |
2 | Mats Andersson | Gellivare SK | 23:59.143800 | +21.2000 | 71.9p |
3 | David Hedlund | Strömnäs GIF | 24:18.145700 | +40.3900 | 71.0p |
4 | Jonny Nilimaa | Gellivare SK | 24:40.147900 | +1:02.6100 | 69.9p |
5 | Jukka Vanhapiha | Aavasaksan Urheilijat | 24:49.148800 | +1:11.7000 | 69.5p |
6 | Tobias Olsson | Bodens SK | 25:22.152100 | +1:44.10300 | 68.0p |
7 | Andreas Hancke | Strömnäs GIF | 26:11.157000 | +2:33.15200 | 65.9p |
8 | Martin Jakobsson | Kalix SK | 26:12.157100 | +2:34.15300 | 65.8p |
9 | Joakim Poggats | Malmbergets Aif | 26:23.158200 | +2:45.16400 | 65.4p |
10 | Kristoffer Linder | IFK Kiruna | 26:30.158900 | +2:52.17100 | 65.1p |
11 | Mattias Forsberg | Bodens SK | 27:02.162100 | +3:24.20300 | 63.8p |
12 | Petter Wikström | Gellivare SK | 27:35.165400 | +3:57.23600 | 62.5p |
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil |
1 | Fanny Pekkari | IFK Tärendö | 14:57.89600 | | |
2 | Anja Ahnberg | Gellivare SK | 15:31.93000 | +34.3300 | |
3 | Madeleine Älgamo | Kuivakangas SK | 15:44.94300 | +47.4600 | |
4 | Sofie Eriksson | OK Sarven | 16:02.96100 | +1:05.6400 | |
5 | Josefin Lundqvist | Malmbergets Aif | 16:04.96300 | +1:07.6600 | |
6 | Catrine Silverplats | Gellivare SK | 16:45.100400 | +1:48.10700 | |
7 | Emma Häggström | Kalix SK | 17:25.104400 | +2:28.14700 | |
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil |
1 | Kerstin Holmberg | Strömnäs GIF | 13:35.81400 | | 61.1p |
2 | Jennie Öberg | Kalix SK | 13:55.83400 | +20.1900 | 59.6p |
3 | Sofie Ekberg | Gellivare SK | 14:09.84800 | +34.3300 | 58.7p |
4 | Alexandra Wennström | Gellivare SK | 14:29.86800 | +54.5300 | 57.3p |
5 | Jenny Jakobsson | Kalix SK | 14:51.89000 | +1:16.7500 | 55.9p |
6 | Sandra Knoll | Kalix SK | 15:14.91300 | +1:39.9800 | 54.5p |
7 | Susanne Lantto | IFK Kiruna | 15:17.91600 | +1:42.10100 | 54.3p |
8 | Kristin Berggren | IFK Kiruna | 16:17.97600 | +2:42.16100 | 51.0p |
9 | Malin Englund | Älvsby IF SK | 17:56.107500 | +4:21.26000 | 46.3p |
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil |
1 | Charlotte Kalla | IFK Tärendö | 12:19.73800 | | 67.4p |
2 | Mia Eriksson | IFK Tärendö | 13:11.79000 | +52.5100 | 63.0p |
3 | Emma Lundbäck | Bergnäsets AIK | 13:15.79400 | +56.5500 | 62.6p |
4 | Magdalena Eklund | Robertsfors IK | 14:06.84500 | +1:47.10600 | 58.9p |
5 | Marie Eriksson | Älvsby IF SK | 14:14.85300 | +1:55.11400 | 58.3p |
6 | Katarina Moberg | Gellivare SK | 14:30.86900 | +2:11.13000 | 57.2p |
7 | Anna Persson | IFK Tärendö | 15:32.93100 | +3:13.19200 | 53.4p |
|
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil |
1 | Anna-Karin Mäki | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 13:04.78300 | | 63.5p |
2 | Emma Nygren | Sävast Ski Team IF | 13:49.82800 | +45.4400 | 60.1p |
3 | Lina Nordmark | Gellivare SK | 13:36.81500 | +32.3100 | 61.0p |
4 | Hilla Rapo | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | 14:52.89100 | +1:48.10700 | 55.8p |
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil |
1 | Adam Wikström | IFK Kiruna | 13:06.78500 | | |
2 | Fredrik Eriksson | Antnäs BK | 13:20.79900 | +14.1300 | |
3 | Simon Waller | Kalix SK | 13:36.81500 | +30.2900 | |
4 | Isak Nordqvist | Kalix SK | 13:38.81700 | +32.3100 | |
5 | Dennis Kitti | Kalix SK | 14:23.86200 | +1:17.7600 | |
6 | Jonas Öhman | Antnäs BK | 14:47.88600 | +1:41.10000 | |
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil |
1 | Sofie Gidlund | Jukkasjärvi IF | 9:22.56100 | | |
2 | Emma Bergström | Kalix SK | 10:09.60800 | +47.4600 | |
3 | Angelica Grundström | Hemmingsmarks IF | 10:17.61600 | +55.5400 | |
4 | Erica Lyngmark | Malmbergets Aif | 10:41.64000 | +1:19.7800 | |
5 | Jessica Sundvall | Malmbergets Aif | 10:45.64400 | +1:23.8200 | |
6 | Annamaja Larsson | Markens IF | 11:25.68400 | +2:03.12200 | |
7 | Julia Gustavsson | Yrtivaara IS | 11:47.70600 | +2:25.14400 | |
8 | Anne Katarina Nutti | Jokkmokks SK | 12:51.77000 | +3:29.20800 | |
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil |
1 | Sofie Eriksson Malmbergets | Motala Aif SK | 9:16.55500 | | |
2 | Johanna Ek | Kalix SK | 9:35.57400 | +19.1800 | |
3 | Lisa Välimaa | Jukkasjärvi IF | 9:38.57700 | +22.2100 | |
4 | Julia Norlén | Jokkmokks SK | 9:53.59200 | +37.3600 | |
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil |
1 | Linda Lundberg | Jukkasjärvi IF | 7:48.46700 | | |
2 | Emma Wennebjörk | OK Sarven | 8:20.49900 | +32.3100 | |
3 | Emma Sjölander | Strömnäs GIF | 8:27.50600 | +39.3800 | |
4 | Ida Nilsson | Kalix SK | 9:05.54400 | +1:17.7600 | |
5 | Caroline Blombacke | Gellivare SK | 9:12.55100 | +1:24.8300 | |
6 | Christelle Kalla | IFK Tärendö | 10:12.61100 | +2:24.14300 | |
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil |
1 | Joakim Lundqvist | Malmbergets Aif | 8:46.52500 | | |
2 | Martin Norberg | Malmbergets Aif | 9:37.57600 | +51.5000 | |
3 | Linus Larsson | Vuollerims SK | 10:52.65100 | +2:06.12500 | |
4 | Anthony Sorsa | Lahnajärvi SIF | 11:06.66500 | +2:20.13900 | |
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil |
1 | Niklas Niska | Pajala IF | 8:00.47900 | | |
2 | Karl Edenroth | Strömnäs GIF | 8:07.48600 | +7.600 | |
3 | Johan Häggström | Kalix SK | 8:38.51700 | +38.3700 | |
4 | Anton Olofsson | Malmbergets Aif | 8:40.51900 | +40.3900 | |
5 | Johan Dahlberg | IFK Kiruna | 8:41.52000 | +41.4000 | |
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil |
1 | Viktor Lund Mikko | IFK Kiruna | 7:41.46000 | | |
2 | Per Lindgren | Strömnäs GIF | 8:00.47900 | +19.1800 | |
3 | Viktor Linder | IFK Kiruna | 8:22.50100 | +41.4000 | |
4 | David Nordberg | OK Sarven | 8:38.51700 | +57.5600 | |
5 | Simon Nutti | IFK Kiruna | 8:47.52600 | +1:06.6500 | |
6 | Anton Grundström | Hemmingsmarks IF | 9:45.58400 | +2:04.12300 | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil |
1 | Sanna Blombacke | Gellivare SK | 7:43.46200 | | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil |
1 | Lisa Häggström | Kalix SK | 6:41.40000 | | |
2 | Hilda Palo | Överkalix IF | 7:50.46900 | +1:09.6800 | |
3 | Iida Larsson | Överkalix IF | 11:17.67600 | +4:36.27500 | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil |
1 | Ida Olofsson | Malmbergets Aif | 5:15.31400 | | |
2 | Erica Wälimaa | Jukkasjärvi IF | 5:43.34200 | +28.2700 | |
3 | Josefin Ek | Kalix SK | 6:00.35900 | +45.4400 | |
4 | Ann Marit Påve | Jukkasjärvi IF | 6:07.36600 | +52.5100 | |
5 | Linnéa Widmark Engebro | Bergens IF SK | 6:11.37000 | +56.5500 | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil |
1 | Andreas Älgamo | Kuivakangas SK | 6:30.38900 | | |
2 | Jonatan Ek | Kalix SK | 7:05.42400 | +35.3400 | |
3 | Lucas Lundkvist | Sundbybergs IK | 8:48.52700 | +2:18.13700 | |
4 | Axel Johansson | OK Sarven | 8:59.53800 | +2:29.14800 | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil |
1 | Marcus Sundvall | Malmbergets Aif | 6:29.38800 | | |
2 | Kalle Eriksson | OK Sarven | 6:39.39800 | +10.900 | |
3 | Josef Palo | Överkalix IF | 10:03.60200 | +3:34.21300 | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil |
1 | Tobias Gustavsson | Yrtivaara IS | 6:22.38100 | | |
2 | Erik Johansson | OK Sarven | 6:23.38200 | +1 | |
3 | Tobias Mikalsson Triumf | Kalix SK | 8:14.49300 | +1:52.11100 | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil |
1 | Simon Öberg | Kalix SK | 5:06.30500 | | |
2 | Alexander Knoll | Kalix SK | 5:16.31500 | +10.900 | |
3 | Dennis Lundberg | Jukkasjärvi IF | 5:32.33100 | +26.2500 | |
4 | Stefan Johansson | Vuollerims SK | 6:14.37300 | +1:08.6700 | |
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil |
1 | Alfred Joki | OK Gränsen | 14:06.84500 | | 58.9p |
2 | Stig Ylipää | Pajala IF | 16:31.99000 | +2:25.14400 | 50.3p |
3 | Tage Sundqvist | Råneå SK | 17:54.107300 | +3:48.22700 | 46.4p |
Rankingpoäng för klasser under HD16 har dolts (
läs varför)