10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Pål Jonsson | Strömnäs GIF | 26:32.159100 | | 88.1p |
2 | William Poromaa | Åsarna IK | 26:46.160580 | +14.1380 | 87.3p |
3 | Gustav Kvarnbrink | IFK Umeå | 27:11.163090 | +39.3890 | 86.0p |
4 | Jonathan Norder | IF Hallby SOK | 27:30.164950 | +58.5750 | 85.0p |
5 | Samuel Oskarsson | SK Leksand | 27:42.166140 | +1:10.6940 | 84.4p |
6 | William Schultz | IFK Umeå | 27:43.166280 | +1:11.7080 | 84.4p |
7 | Simon Åstot | IFK Umeå | 27:51.167050 | +1:19.7850 | 84.0p |
8 | Johan Ekberg | Nacka Värmdö SK | 27:54.167350 | +1:22.8150 | 83.8p |
9 | Anton Eriksson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 28:03.168200 | +1:31.9000 | 83.4p |
10 | Emil Danielsson | Högbo GIF | 28:04.168360 | +1:32.9160 | 83.3p |
11 | Emil Hagström | Garphyttans IF | 28:04.168390 | +1:32.9190 | 83.3p |
12 | Filip Öberg | Kalix SK | 28:05.168440 | +1:33.9240 | 83.3p |
13 | Erik Granström | Strömnäs GIF | 28:07.168620 | +1:35.9420 | 83.2p |
14 | Martin Mickels | Bålsta SK | 28:18.169720 | +1:46.10520 | 82.7p |
15 | Joel Andersson | IFK Mora SK | 28:18.169790 | +1:46.10590 | 82.6p |
16 | Emil Simu | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 28:27.170630 | +1:55.11430 | 82.2p |
17 | Filip Rosjö | IF Hallby SOK | 28:31.171070 | +1:59.11870 | 82.0p |
18 | Georg Ersson | IF Strategen | 28:33.171240 | +2:01.12040 | 81.9p |
19 | Jesper Lindberg | Gellivare Skidallians IK | 28:48.172740 | +2:16.13540 | 81.2p |
20 | Ossian Rosenberg | Åsarna IK | 28:51.173060 | +2:19.13860 | 81.1p |
21 | Rikard Westin | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 28:58.173770 | +2:26.14570 | 80.8p |
22 | Harald Eklöf | IF Hallby SOK | 29:04.174340 | +2:32.15140 | 80.5p |
23 | Mårten Gedda | OK Landehof | 29:04.174350 | +2:32.15150 | 80.5p |
24 | Malte Stefansson | Oxbergs IF | 29:04.174360 | +2:32.15160 | 80.5p |
25 | Oscar Madsstuen | Halmstads Skidklubb | 29:04.174370 | +2:32.15170 | 80.5p |
26 | Jonathan Edman | IFK Umeå | 29:06.174530 | +2:34.15330 | 80.4p |
27 | Hugo Eriksson | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 29:08.174750 | +2:36.15550 | 80.3p |
28 | Petter Johansson | Sävast Ski Team IF | 29:14.175370 | +2:42.16170 | 80.0p |
29 | William Karlsson | Källbottens IK | 29:15.175440 | +2:43.16240 | 80.0p |
30 | Elis Tingelöf | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 29:25.176440 | +2:53.17240 | 79.6p |
31 | Viktor Svensk | Stora Tuna IK SK | 29:27.176690 | +2:55.17490 | 79.5p |
32 | Truls Gisselman | Rehns BK | 29:31.177070 | +2:59.17870 | 79.3p |
33 | Hampus Bodin | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 29:33.177270 | +3:01.18070 | 79.2p |
34 | Alfred Eriksson | Dala-Järna IK | 29:34.177350 | +3:02.18150 | 79.2p |
34 | Viktor Wiig | IF Strategen | 29:34.177350 | +3:02.18150 | 79.2p |
36 | Adam Boman | Tranemo IF | 29:38.177710 | +3:06.18510 | 79.0p |
37 | Petter Dahl | IF Strategen | 29:38.177770 | +3:06.18570 | 79.0p |
38 | Joel Wessman | Vreta Skid o Mk | 29:41.178040 | +3:09.18840 | 78.9p |
39 | Isak Lieback | Ulricehamns IF | 29:42.178110 | +3:10.18910 | 78.8p |
40 | Henrik Millestu | Utrikes SK | 29:43.178250 | +3:11.19050 | 78.8p |
41 | Wilhelm Korpela | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 29:45.178450 | +3:13.19250 | 78.7p |
42 | Johan B Nordahl | Domnarvets GOIF | 29:46.178520 | +3:14.19320 | 78.7p |
43 | Max Andersson | Domnarvets GOIF | 29:47.178600 | +3:15.19400 | 78.6p |
44 | Erik Engelin | Offerdals SK | 29:59.179820 | +3:27.20620 | 78.1p |
45 | Lucas Laagen | Lidköpings VSK | 30:00.179990 | +3:28.20790 | 78.0p |
46 | Harald Östensen | IFK Skövde SK | 30:03.180200 | +3:31.21000 | 77.9p |
47 | David Sjöberg | Gimo IF SK | 30:07.180640 | +3:35.21440 | 77.7p |
48 | Jakob Thellsén | Vreta Skid o Mk | 30:11.181010 | +3:39.21810 | 77.6p |
49 | Oskar Ahnbrink | Sundbybergs IK | 30:16.181550 | +3:44.22350 | 77.4p |
50 | Sven Leander | Åsarna IK | 30:17.181680 | +3:45.22480 | 77.3p |
51 | Anton Björk | Orsa SK | 30:27.182690 | +3:55.23490 | 76.9p |
52 | Mattias Törnqvist | Garphyttans IF | 30:32.183180 | +4:00.23980 | 76.7p |
53 | Axel Eriksson | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 30:35.183410 | +4:03.24210 | 76.6p |
54 | Oskar Åslund | Östersunds SK | 30:35.183450 | +4:03.24250 | 76.6p |
55 | Alexander Gidlund | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 30:36.183560 | +4:04.24360 | 76.5p |
56 | Linus Westergren | Täfteå IK | 30:37.183680 | +4:05.24480 | 76.5p |
57 | Eric Carlsson | IFK Umeå | 30:45.184450 | +4:13.25250 | 76.2p |
58 | Axel Åslund | Hedesunda IF | 30:45.184480 | +4:13.25280 | 76.1p |
59 | Olle Windahl | Zinkgruvans IF | 30:46.184590 | +4:14.25390 | 76.1p |
60 | Arvid Larsson | IFK Umeå | 30:50.184990 | +4:18.25790 | 75.9p |
61 | Jacob Lindehag | Strömnäs GIF | 30:54.185330 | +4:22.26130 | 75.8p |
62 | Elias Antonsen | Sävast Ski Team IF | 30:56.185510 | +4:24.26310 | 75.7p |
63 | Per Jutterström | IFK Mora SK | 30:57.185650 | +4:25.26450 | 75.7p |
64 | Benjamin Terent | Rehns BK | 30:58.185760 | +4:26.26560 | 75.6p |
65 | Love Kreij | IF Strategen | 31:26.188530 | +4:54.29330 | 74.5p |
66 | Fabian Csiky | Lycksele IF | 31:30.188950 | +4:58.29750 | 74.4p |
67 | William Selander | Östersunds SK | 31:40.189970 | +5:08.30770 | 74.0p |
68 | Emil Logård | Rehns BK | 32:01.192040 | +5:29.32840 | 73.2p |
69 | Anton Wikström | Bodens SK | 32:12.193160 | +5:40.33960 | 72.8p |
70 | Linus Nilsson | IFK Umeå | 32:16.193540 | +5:44.34340 | 72.6p |
71 | Hugo Hilmersson | Göteborgs SK | 32:18.193790 | +5:46.34590 | 72.5p |
72 | Kasper Wiken | Åsarna IK | 32:36.195580 | +6:04.36380 | 71.9p |
73 | Karl Stark | Vaggeryds SOK | 32:38.195750 | +6:06.36550 | 71.8p |
74 | Alfons Peterson | Borås GIF | 32:42.196160 | +6:10.36960 | 71.7p |
75 | Martin Elmvall | Högbo GIF | 32:49.196890 | +6:17.37690 | 71.4p |
76 | Anton Andersson | Garphyttans IF | 32:50.196930 | +6:18.37730 | 71.4p |
77 | Kasper Keerberg | Estonia | 32:52.197100 | +6:20.37900 | 71.3p |
78 | Pontus Wikström | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 32:56.197560 | +6:24.38360 | 71.2p |
79 | Jonathan Nahlen | Domnarvets GOIF | 33:09.198830 | +6:37.39630 | 70.7p |
80 | Alex Vinsanius | Västerås Skidklubb | 33:25.200410 | +6:53.41210 | 70.2p |
81 | Emil Eliasson | Gellivare Skidallians IK | 33:31.201030 | +6:59.41830 | 70.0p |
82 | Ask Abrahamsson | IK Stern | 33:43.202230 | +7:11.43030 | 69.6p |
83 | Vincent Johnson | Matfors SK | 33:50.202910 | +7:18.43710 | 69.3p |
84 | Alexi Pirttikoski | Kalix SK | 33:56.203560 | +7:24.44360 | 69.1p |
85 | Johannes Josefsson | Täby IS SK | 34:19.205820 | +7:47.46620 | 68.4p |
- | Simon Strömberg | Täfteå IK | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Isak Seijsing | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | John Hermansson | IFK Mora SK | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Anton Mäkinen | Högbo GIF | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Loke Östangård | Eksjö SOK | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Rasmus Rudberg | Sya SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Albin Hallander | Vreta Skid o Mk | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Jens Eriksson | Strömnäs GIF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Anton Karlsson | Tanums IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Elias Hortlund | Älvsby IF SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Hampus Östlin | Sunderby SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Edvin Quist Weghagen | IFK Skövde SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Joel Ernstsson | Finspångs SOK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Eelis Murto | Gellivare Skidallians IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Jesper Persson | Åsarna IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
|
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Anton Elvseth | Norway | 26:36.159530 | | 87.9p |
2 | Leo Johansson | Skillingaryds FK | 26:44.160340 | +8.710 | 87.4p |
3 | Eric Rosjö | IF Hallby SOK | 26:46.160530 | +10.900 | 87.3p |
4 | Gustav Berglund | IFK Mora SK | 27:06.162560 | +30.2930 | 86.3p |
5 | Fredrik Andersson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 27:21.164070 | +45.4440 | 85.5p |
6 | Johan Herbert | IFK Mora SK | 27:23.164210 | +46.4580 | 85.4p |
7 | Linus Nygren | Ulricehamns IF | 27:25.164480 | +49.4850 | 85.3p |
8 | Simon Stenberg | Kalix SK | 27:29.164840 | +53.5210 | 85.1p |
9 | Oscar Olsson | Hudiksvalls IF | 27:32.165130 | +56.5500 | 84.9p |
10 | Axel Jutterström | IFK Mora SK | 27:34.165340 | +58.5710 | 84.8p |
11 | Adam Persson | IF Hallby SOK | 27:34.165370 | +58.5740 | 84.8p |
12 | Simon Jonsson | IF Hallby SOK | 27:38.165780 | +1:02.6150 | 84.6p |
13 | Emil Talsi | Åsarna IK | 27:41.166010 | +1:04.6380 | 84.5p |
14 | Alexander Karlsson | IFK Mora SK | 27:51.167010 | +1:14.7380 | 84.0p |
15 | Simon Karlsson | IFK Umeå | 27:53.167200 | +1:16.7570 | 83.9p |
16 | Felix Erlander | Hudiksvalls IF | 28:01.168030 | +1:25.8400 | 83.5p |
17 | Filip Kyrö | Högbo GIF | 28:02.168180 | +1:26.8550 | 83.4p |
18 | Anton Laine | Kalix SK | 28:08.168790 | +1:32.9160 | 83.1p |
19 | Carl Rotvold | Åsarna IK | 28:09.168800 | +1:32.9170 | 83.1p |
20 | Erik Bertilsson | IF Hallby SOK | 28:10.168950 | +1:34.9320 | 83.0p |
21 | Oskar Årebäck | Bolidens SK | 28:11.169040 | +1:35.9410 | 83.0p |
22 | Axel Aflodal | Sundbybergs IK | 28:13.169260 | +1:37.9630 | 82.9p |
23 | Gustav Jonsson | IFK Mora SK | 28:19.169850 | +1:43.10220 | 82.6p |
24 | Elias Andersson | Landsbro IF SK | 28:31.171010 | +1:54.11380 | 82.1p |
25 | Elis Berg | Sunne SLF | 28:49.172820 | +2:12.13190 | 81.2p |
26 | Albin Johansson | Sätra IF | 28:52.173160 | +2:16.13530 | 81.1p |
27 | Arvid Jonsson | Duveds IF | 28:55.173450 | +2:19.13820 | 80.9p |
28 | Jesper Svensk | Stora Tuna IK SK | 28:58.173790 | +2:22.14160 | 80.8p |
29 | Jonathan Modin | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 29:01.174080 | +2:25.14450 | 80.6p |
30 | Petter Persson | Borås SK | 29:10.174930 | +2:34.15300 | 80.2p |
31 | Tobias Lindman | Stockviks SF | 29:10.174990 | +2:34.15360 | 80.2p |
32 | Johannes Engdahl | Domnarvets GOIF | 29:23.176260 | +2:47.16630 | 79.6p |
33 | Albert Carling | Falu IK | 29:29.176810 | +2:52.17180 | 79.4p |
34 | Mathias Modin | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 29:31.177020 | +2:54.17390 | 79.3p |
35 | Victor Svensson | Gellivare Skidallians IK | 29:31.177040 | +2:55.17410 | 79.3p |
36 | Hampus Millestu | Utrikes SK | 29:31.177050 | +2:55.17420 | 79.3p |
37 | Philip Kristoffersson | Hudiksvalls IF | 29:43.178240 | +3:07.18610 | 78.8p |
38 | Karl Ingard | IK Rex | 29:50.178900 | +3:13.19270 | 78.5p |
39 | Valdemar Nilsson | Bodens SK | 29:53.179210 | +3:16.19580 | 78.4p |
40 | Adam Westman | Hudiksvalls IF | 29:59.179880 | +3:23.20250 | 78.1p |
41 | Albin Karlsson | Skellefteå SK | 30:14.181300 | +3:37.21670 | 77.5p |
42 | Albin Persson | Tranemo IF | 30:22.182150 | +3:46.22520 | 77.1p |
43 | Jonatan Palander | Sellnäs IF | 30:30.182970 | +3:54.23340 | 76.8p |
44 | Felix Selin | IFK Kiruna | 30:31.183010 | +3:54.23380 | 76.8p |
45 | Martin Johansson | Korsnäs IF SK | 30:43.184240 | +4:07.24610 | 76.2p |
46 | Ludvig Svenningsson | Ulricehamns IF | 30:45.184460 | +4:09.24830 | 76.2p |
47 | Linus Lillsjö | Hällbybrunns IF | 30:46.184560 | +4:10.24930 | 76.1p |
48 | Markus Norman | Kalix SK | 30:48.184780 | +4:12.25150 | 76.0p |
49 | Andreas Karlsson | Kalix SK | 30:51.185040 | +4:15.25410 | 75.9p |
50 | Jesper Matti | Bodens SK | 30:51.185080 | +4:15.25450 | 75.9p |
51 | Emrik Nordgren | IFK Umeå | 30:59.185890 | +4:23.26260 | 75.6p |
52 | Samuel Björn | Rembo IK | 31:09.186810 | +4:32.27180 | 75.2p |
53 | William Westerlund | Byske SK | 31:25.188490 | +4:49.28860 | 74.6p |
54 | Johan Samuelsson | Husums IF SK | 32:58.197740 | +6:22.38110 | 71.1p |
55 | Richard Engholm | Johannisbergs AIK | 33:45.202440 | +7:09.42810 | 69.5p |
56 | Kristoffer Forsberg | IFK Umeå | 35:38.213750 | +9:02.54120 | 65.9p |
- | Jon Zachrisson | Svegs IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Sebastian Eriksson | Rembo IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Arvid Vänn | Stockviks SF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Nick Berg | Orsa SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Filip Fahlström | Johannisbergs AIK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Jonas Granlund | Hudiksvalls IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Joel Åström | Bodens SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Jonathan Dahlberg | Skellefteå SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Anton Murto | Gellivare Skidallians IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Jacob Nystedt | Hudiksvalls IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Hanna Abrahamsson | Eksjö SOK | 15:20.91920 | | 75.7p |
2 | Olivia Alm | Strömnäs GIF | 15:29.92850 | +9.830 | 75.0p |
3 | Moa Hansson | Landsbro IF SK | 15:29.92860 | +9.840 | 75.0p |
4 | Karolina Hedenström | Östersunds SK | 15:55.95430 | +35.3410 | 72.9p |
5 | Svea Holmbom | Sävast Ski Team IF | 15:58.95770 | +38.3750 | 72.7p |
6 | Louise Lindström | Högbo GIF | 16:02.96190 | +42.4170 | 72.4p |
7 | Hilma Törngren | Sävast Ski Team IF | 16:11.97050 | +51.5030 | 71.7p |
8 | Elin Andersson | Stuguns SOK Gjurd | 16:12.97100 | +51.5080 | 71.7p |
9 | Kaidy Kaasiku | Estonia | 16:13.97240 | +53.5220 | 71.6p |
10 | Judith Dolleris | IFK Mora SK | 16:16.97520 | +56.5500 | 71.4p |
11 | Ida Lundgren | IFK Umeå | 16:16.97550 | +56.5530 | 71.4p |
12 | Tilda Östberg | Stora Tuna IK SK | 16:17.97660 | +57.5640 | 71.3p |
13 | Keidy Kaasiku | Estonia | 16:18.97740 | +58.5720 | 71.2p |
13 | Maja Årebäck | Bolidens SK | 16:18.97740 | +58.5720 | 71.2p |
15 | Emilia Riekkola | Sävast Ski Team IF | 16:27.98670 | +1:07.6650 | 70.5p |
16 | Lovisa Olsson | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 16:28.98710 | +1:07.6690 | 70.5p |
17 | Moa Majbäck | Jukkasjärvi IF | 16:28.98790 | +1:08.6770 | 70.5p |
18 | Gabriella Pålsson | Utrikes SK | 16:35.99420 | +1:15.7400 | 70.0p |
19 | Nora Lignell | Lucksta IF | 16:41.100060 | +1:21.8040 | 69.6p |
19 | Ella Georgsson | Högbo GIF | 16:41.100060 | +1:21.8040 | 69.6p |
21 | Moa Nilsson | Sävast Ski Team IF | 16:44.100310 | +1:23.8290 | 69.4p |
22 | Klara Abrahamsson | IFK Umeå | 16:47.100610 | +1:26.8590 | 69.2p |
23 | Carolina Westin | Sävast Ski Team IF | 16:47.100650 | +1:27.8630 | 69.2p |
24 | Henna Haamari | Finland | 16:48.100730 | +1:28.8710 | 69.1p |
25 | Sara Brännström | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 16:52.101120 | +1:32.9100 | 68.8p |
26 | Linnea Johansson | Linköpings SK | 16:52.101180 | +1:32.9160 | 68.8p |
27 | Emma Olsson | Vassunda IF | 16:53.101270 | +1:33.9250 | 68.7p |
28 | Emma Jönsson | Östersunds SK | 16:54.101300 | +1:33.9280 | 68.7p |
29 | Julia Albertsson | Stuguns SOK Gjurd | 16:57.101610 | +1:36.9590 | 68.5p |
30 | Maja-Lina Sande | Gellivare Skidallians IK | 17:00.101990 | +1:40.9970 | 68.3p |
31 | Tuva Persson | Tranemo IF | 17:02.102160 | +1:42.10140 | 68.1p |
32 | Josehanna Lundgren Wikström | Grava SK | 17:04.102350 | +1:44.10330 | 68.0p |
33 | Elsa Christoffersson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 17:05.102490 | +1:45.10470 | 67.9p |
34 | Ellinor Jakobsson | Gellivare Skidallians IK | 17:07.102670 | +1:47.10650 | 67.8p |
35 | Alice Hellström | Stockviks SF | 17:07.102690 | +1:47.10670 | 67.8p |
36 | Olivia Lavén | Täby IS SK | 17:13.103250 | +1:53.11230 | 67.4p |
37 | Julia Nilsson | Offerdals SK | 17:14.103330 | +1:54.11310 | 67.4p |
38 | Magdalena Nilsson | IFK Umeå | 17:15.103420 | +1:55.11400 | 67.3p |
39 | Felicia Norrby Rydin | Tranemo IF | 17:21.104050 | +2:01.12030 | 66.9p |
40 | Johanna Johansson | Tranemo IF | 17:24.104360 | +2:04.12340 | 66.7p |
41 | Elsa Wallin | Högbo GIF | 17:26.104500 | +2:05.12480 | 66.6p |
42 | Wilma Björkman | IFK Mora SK | 17:28.104750 | +2:08.12730 | 66.5p |
43 | Rebecca Persson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 17:33.105270 | +2:13.13250 | 66.1p |
44 | Johanna Ingard | IK Rex | 17:35.105410 | +2:14.13390 | 66.0p |
45 | Tova Nyberg | Gellivare Skidallians IK | 17:37.105660 | +2:17.13640 | 65.9p |
46 | Ida Wasell | Järpens SK | 17:39.105810 | +2:18.13790 | 65.8p |
47 | Jenny Edin | Matfors SK | 17:43.106280 | +2:23.14260 | 65.5p |
48 | Ellen Nykäinen | Pajala IF | 17:44.106300 | +2:23.14280 | 65.5p |
49 | Nelly Stenman | Älvsby IF SK | 17:49.106800 | +2:28.14780 | 65.2p |
50 | Jasmine Konradsson | Lycksele IF | 17:49.106850 | +2:29.14830 | 65.1p |
51 | Moa Backlund | Högbo GIF | 17:56.107570 | +2:36.15550 | 64.7p |
52 | Ronja Andersdotter | Garphyttans IF | 17:57.107600 | +2:36.15580 | 64.7p |
53 | Hanna Holmgren | Bergeforsens SK | 17:57.107610 | +2:36.15590 | 64.7p |
54 | Julia Jonsson | Jättendals IF | 17:58.107730 | +2:38.15710 | 64.6p |
55 | Elsa Forsberg | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 18:05.108440 | +2:45.16420 | 64.2p |
56 | Rebecca Lekberg | Sävedalens AIK | 18:08.108710 | +2:47.16690 | 64.0p |
57 | Signe Svensson | Järpens SK | 18:12.109150 | +2:52.17130 | 63.8p |
58 | Anna Maria Danielsdottir | Ulricehamns IF | 18:14.109340 | +2:54.17320 | 63.7p |
59 | Maja Karlsson | Årjängs IF | 18:26.110590 | +3:06.18570 | 62.9p |
60 | Lina Lagerberg | Älvdalens IF SK | 18:30.110940 | +3:10.18920 | 62.7p |
61 | Paige Lembke | Sundbybergs IK | 18:38.111700 | +3:17.19680 | 62.3p |
62 | Elin Storm | Lima IF | 18:53.113240 | +3:33.21220 | 61.5p |
63 | Johanna Dahl | Vårby IK | 19:17.115600 | +3:56.23580 | 60.2p |
64 | Maja Eriksson | Högbo GIF | 19:17.115620 | +3:57.23600 | 60.2p |
65 | Engla Larsson | Hedesunda IF | 19:23.116290 | +4:03.24270 | 59.9p |
- | Linnea Sjödin | Rembo IK | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Emilia Pettersson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Elina Nilsson | Spöland Vännäs IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Amalia Söderberg | Sunderby SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Elisa Reijonen | Finland | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Lowisa Engholm | Johannisbergs AIK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Emilia Jonsson | Ytterhogdals IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Ida Maenpaa | Finland | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Julia Sjödin | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Karin Pettersson | Boxholm-Ekeby SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Gabriella Thors | Malungs IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Tilde Bångman | Offerdals SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Frida Karlsson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 14:26.86550 | | 80.4p |
2 | Moa Lundgren | IFK Umeå | 14:44.88370 | +18.1720 | 78.8p |
3 | Johanna Hagström | Ulricehamns IF | 14:57.89610 | +30.2960 | 77.7p |
4 | Tua Dahlgren | Offerdals SK | 15:01.90010 | +34.3360 | 77.3p |
5 | Alicia Persson | Stockviks SF | 15:16.91510 | +49.4860 | 76.1p |
6 | Emma Larsson | IFK Mora SK | 15:17.91690 | +51.5040 | 75.9p |
7 | Sofie Oskarsson | SK Leksand | 15:22.92170 | +56.5520 | 75.5p |
8 | Kristina Axelsson | Sya SK | 15:27.92600 | +1:00.5950 | 75.2p |
9 | Maja Majbäck | Jukkasjärvi IF | 15:34.93330 | +1:07.6680 | 74.6p |
10 | Johanna Andersson | IFK Mora SK | 15:40.93950 | +1:14.7300 | 74.1p |
11 | Linn Svahn | IFK Umeå | 15:43.94290 | +1:17.7640 | 73.8p |
12 | Stine.lise Truu | Järpens SK | 15:45.94490 | +1:19.7840 | 73.7p |
13 | Lisa Jonsson | Sävedalens AIK | 15:53.95220 | +1:26.8570 | 73.1p |
14 | Vendela Blom | Stockviks SF | 15:53.95290 | +1:27.8640 | 73.0p |
15 | Ebba Stenman | Älvsby IF SK | 15:59.95890 | +1:33.9240 | 72.6p |
16 | Josefina Sundman | Åsarna IK | 16:05.96480 | +1:39.9830 | 72.1p |
17 | Maria Olofsson | Kalix SK | 16:11.97080 | +1:45.10430 | 71.7p |
18 | Hulda Forsberg | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 16:12.97160 | +1:46.10510 | 71.6p |
19 | Sandra Wiig | Stockviks SF | 16:14.97320 | +1:47.10670 | 71.5p |
20 | Agnes Berglund | Ulricehamns IF | 16:19.97820 | +1:52.11170 | 71.2p |
21 | Ida Palmberg | Högbo GIF | 16:26.98520 | +1:59.11870 | 70.7p |
22 | Ida Gustavsson | IFK Umeå | 16:36.99560 | +2:10.12910 | 69.9p |
23 | Evelina Niemi | Kalix SK | 16:46.100520 | +2:19.13870 | 69.2p |
24 | Eleonora Olsmats | Sundbybergs IK | 16:46.100550 | +2:20.13900 | 69.2p |
25 | Lucia Michalickova | Östersunds SK | 16:49.100810 | +2:22.14160 | 69.0p |
26 | Frida Olofsson | Vårby IK | 16:53.101250 | +2:27.14600 | 68.7p |
27 | Nelly Johansson | Gellivare Skidallians IK | 16:56.101540 | +2:29.14890 | 68.6p |
28 | Ella Halvarsson | IFK Mora SK | 16:58.101740 | +2:31.15090 | 68.4p |
29 | Nora Jacobsson | Rembo IK | 17:03.102230 | +2:36.15580 | 68.1p |
30 | Sara Thyni | Kalix SK | 17:09.102890 | +2:43.16240 | 67.7p |
31 | Madelene Melin | Malungs IF | 17:13.103230 | +2:46.16580 | 67.4p |
32 | Sofia Eriksson | Stora Tuna IK SK | 17:15.103410 | +2:48.16760 | 67.3p |
33 | Josefine AUGUSTSSON | Åsarna IK | 17:46.106590 | +3:20.19940 | 65.3p |
34 | Märtha Lindmark | IFK Kiruna | 17:55.107440 | +3:28.20790 | 64.8p |
35 | Carolina Yngvesson | Rembo IK | 18:02.108110 | +3:35.21460 | 64.4p |
36 | Emma Nordberg | Ulricehamns IF | 18:13.109210 | +3:46.22560 | 63.7p |
37 | Elin Blomberg | Lycksele IF | 18:33.111200 | +4:06.24550 | 62.6p |
38 | Felicia Konradsson | Lycksele IF | 18:34.111320 | +4:07.24670 | 62.5p |
39 | Gabriella Bengtson | IK Stern | 18:34.111340 | +4:07.24690 | 62.5p |
40 | Ellen Svensson | Borås SK | 18:41.112050 | +4:15.25400 | 62.1p |
41 | Johanna Lundkvist | Kalix SK | 22:03.132280 | +7:37.45630 | 52.6p |
- | Lovisa Henning | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Amanda Lundström | Bodens SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Emma Gustafsson | Bodens SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Hedda Berglund | Vårby IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Louise Roslin | Strömnäs GIF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Maja Petersson | Vårby IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Karin Rönnbäck | Kalix SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Ellen Holmgren | Strömnäs GIF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Johanna Gustavsson | Gellivare Skidallians IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Ida Persson | Högbo GIF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
Rankingpoäng för klasser under HD16 har dolts (
läs varför)