30km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Erika Karlsson | Nybro Ski | 1:31:09.546800 | 62.6p | |
2 | Sara Karlsson | Gnosjö FK | 1:33:19.559800 | +2:10.12900 | 61.1p |
3 | Louise Wanemark | Apladalens Lk | 1:42:06.612500 | +10:57.65600 | 55.9p |
4 | Carin Rosjö | IF Hallby SOK | 1:42:51.617000 | +11:42.70100 | 55.4p |
30km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Simon Magnusson | OK Stigen | 1:13:15.439400 | 77.9p | |
2 | Mattias Qvarnström | Lekeryd | 1:18:29.470800 | +5:14.31300 | 72.7p |
3 | Rasmus Helgesson | Ölands SK | 1:18:30.470900 | +5:15.31400 | 72.6p |
4 | Peter Bernroth | Burseryds IF | 1:19:06.474500 | +5:51.35000 | 72.1p |
5 | Peder Gustavsson | Ulricehamns IF | 1:19:08.474700 | +5:53.35200 | 72.1p |
6 | Linus af Wåhlberg | Ölands SK | 1:21:30.488900 | +8:15.49400 | 70.0p |
7 | Johan Wernefur | Skillingaryds FK | 1:22:39.495800 | +9:24.56300 | 69.0p |
8 | Isak Nilsson | Gnosjö FK | 1:22:41.496000 | +9:26.56500 | 69.0p |
9 | David Fransson | ASK Växjö | 1:24:00.503900 | +10:45.64400 | 67.9p |
10 | Niclas Hansson | Burseryds IF | 1:24:02.504100 | +10:47.64600 | 67.9p |
11 | Markus Qvarnström | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 1:24:04.504300 | +10:49.64800 | 67.8p |
12 | Roger Johansson | OK Vargen | 1:24:19.505800 | +11:04.66300 | 67.6p |
13 | Johan Päivärinta | Borgstena IF | 1:26:45.520400 | +13:30.80900 | 65.7p |
14 | Per Wernersson | IF Hallby SOK | 1:27:32.525100 | +14:17.85600 | 65.1p |
15 | Emanuel Elmersson | Gnosjö FK | 1:29:01.534000 | +15:46.94500 | 64.1p |
16 | Robert Gotting | Grönahögs IK | 1:29:14.535300 | +15:59.95800 | 63.9p |
17 | Linus Svensson | Grönahögs IK | 1:29:16.535500 | +16:01.96000 | 63.9p |
18 | Lars Alfredsson | IF Ski Team Skåne | 1:30:02.540100 | +16:47.100600 | 63.3p |
19 | Magnus Pettersson | Burseryds IF | 1:30:26.542500 | +17:11.103000 | 63.1p |
20 | Linus Wallden | Nässjö SF | 1:31:09.546800 | +17:54.107300 | 62.6p |
21 | Petter Gustafsson | Gnosjö FK | 1:31:29.548800 | +18:14.109300 | 62.3p |
22 | Ove Hallberg | Burseryds IF | 1:32:49.556800 | +19:34.117300 | 61.4p |
23 | Jonathan Hansson | Burseryds IF | 1:32:51.557000 | +19:36.117500 | 61.4p |
24 | Johan Englund | Finnskoga IF | 1:32:53.557200 | +19:38.117700 | 61.4p |
25 | Ola Slåttergren | Nybro Ski | 1:33:50.562900 | +20:35.123400 | 60.8p |
26 | Daniel Bokinge | Apladalens Lk | 1:35:23.572200 | +22:08.132700 | 59.8p |
27 | Mattias Vejklint | Apladalens Lk | 1:37:22.584100 | +24:07.144600 | 58.6p |
28 | Daniel Johansson | Finnskoga IF | 1:52:00.671900 | +38:45.232400 | 50.9p |
- | Dennis Weidfors | Alstermo IF | 23:59:58.8639700 | ||
- | Daniel Liljenberg | Apladalens Lk | 23:59:59.8639800 | ||
- | Henrik Ulldahl | Jönköpings SLK | 23:59:59.8639800 | ||
10km, Rullskidor, Fristil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Olivia Grönkvist | IF Hallby SOK | 32:35.195400 | ||
- | Andrea Aulin | Eksjö SOK | 23:59:59.8639800 | ||
10km, Rullskidor, Fristil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Alexander Jonsson | IF Hallby SOK | 25:03.150200 | ||
2 | Simon Nilsson | IF Hallby SOK | 25:05.150400 | +2.100 | |
3 | Emil Granstedt | Eksjö SOK | 27:45.166400 | +2:42.16100 | |
4 | Joel Björnlinger | IK Vista | 28:51.173000 | +3:48.22700 | |
5 | Olof Hedin | Eksjö SOK | 29:58.179700 | +4:55.29400 | |
- | Benjamin Claesson | IF Hallby SOK | 23:59:59.8639800 | ||
6km, Rullskidor, Fristil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Matilda Grahn | IF Hallby SOK | 23:10.138900 | ||
6km, Rullskidor, Fristil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Tilda Rosander | SOK Aneby | 20:03.120200 | ||
2 | Felicia Abelsson | Landsbro IF SK | 22:21.134000 | +2:18.13700 | |
3 | Sandra Ling | IF Hallby SOK | 23:10.138900 | +3:07.18600 | |
4 | Ida Rosjö | IF Hallby SOK | 23:12.139100 | +3:09.18800 | |
5 | Ella Gustavsson | Landsbro IF SK | 24:20.145900 | +4:17.25600 | |
6km, Rullskidor, Fristil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Anton Weber | Borås GIF | 20:34.123300 | ||
2 | Ludvig Åkvist | Borås GIF | 22:14.133300 | +1:40.9900 | |
3 | Emil Ling | IF Hallby SOK | 26:43.160200 | +6:09.36800 | |
6km, Rullskidor, Fristil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Anton Grahn | IF Hallby SOK | 16:38.99700 | ||
2 | Elliot Åkesson | IF Hallby SOK | 17:12.103100 | +34.3300 | |
3 | Gabriel Claesson | IF Hallby SOK | 17:49.106800 | +1:11.7000 | |
4 | Axel Wernersson | IF Hallby SOK | 19:05.114400 | +2:27.14600 | |
20km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Cecilia Hedin | Eksjö SOK | 1:05:53.395200 | 63.8p | |
2 | Linda Bruks | Härlövs IF | 1:12:36.435500 | +6:43.40200 | 57.9p |
3 | Sofia Skörde | Gnosjö FK | 1:20:03.480200 | +14:10.84900 | 52.5p |
4 | Elin Skörde | Gnosjö FK | 1:32:19.553800 | +26:26.158500 | 45.6p |
20km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Birger Ström | Apladalens Lk | 1:11:37.429600 | 58.7p | |
2 | Johan Bolmstam | Apladalens Lk | 1:13:20.439900 | +1:43.10200 | 57.4p |
3 | Daniel Samulsson | Avesta | 1:39:06.594500 | +27:29.164800 | 42.4p |