40km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Olivia Hansson | Karlslunds IF SF | 1:51:49.670800 | 66.9p | |
2 | Erika Karlsson | Nybro Ski | 2:08:00.767900 | 56.8p | |
3 | Meta Steinbach Olsson | Ronneby OK | 2:12:37.795600 | 54.5p | |
40km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Anneli Lindroth | Björnstorps IF | 2:22:18.853700 | 50.2p | |
2 | Madeleine Ölfvingsson | Vreta Skid o Mk | 2:36:49.940800 | 44.8p | |
40km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Adam Axelsson | Hvetlanda SK | 1:39:37.597600 | 77.1p | |
2 | Axel Svensson | Landsbro IF SK | 1:46:15.637400 | 71.2p | |
3 | Sebastian Nilsson | OK Landehof | 1:53:58.683700 | 65.3p | |
40km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Johan Kanto | Göteborgs SK | 1:36:18.577700 | 80.5p | |
2 | Markus Jönsson | Tranemo IF | 1:36:18.577700 | 80.5p | |
3 | Fredrik Ousbäck | IFK Skövde SK | 1:36:19.577800 | 80.5p | |
40km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Mikael Magnusson | Nybro Ski | 1:39:38.597700 | 77.1p | |
2 | Kristian Furuskog | Berga SOK | 1:40:49.604800 | 76.0p | |
3 | Christian Ragnar | Berga SOK | 1:45:04.630300 | 72.2p | |
40km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Jonas Häger | Ryda SK | 1:39:57.599600 | 76.8p | |
2 | Tommie Lindblom | Stockholms RK | 1:40:09.600800 | 76.6p | |
3 | Joakim Bydinger | Sölvesborgs CSK | 1:46:42.640100 | 70.8p | |
40km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Kent Tigerberg | Lidköpings VSK | 1:56:59.701800 | 63.3p | |
2 | Bo Tigerberg | Lidköpings VSK | 1:59:26.716500 | 61.7p | |
3 | Mats-Göran Melin | Apladalens Lk | 2:10:40.783900 | 55.4p | |
40km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Stellan Christiansson | OK Gynge | 2:16:04.816300 | 52.9p | |
4km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Oskar Ericsson | Ronneby OK | 14:44.88300 | ||
2km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Arvid Eriksson | Ronneby OK | 8:55.53400 | ||
40km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Robert Svensson | Bråvikens KK | 2:09:37.777600 | 56.0p | |
2 | Albin Svensson | Bråvikens KK | 2:10:25.782400 | 55.6p | |
3 | Patrik Creutzberg | OK Gränsen | 2:15:12.811100 | 53.3p | |
28km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Denise Johansson | Ronneby OK | 1:48:04.648300 | 49.9p | |
2 | Birgit Johansson | No Club | 1:58:08.708700 | 45.6p | |
28km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | David Ståhl | Nybro Ski | 1:33:46.562500 | 57.5p | |
2 | Hans-Åke Olsson | Härlövs IF | 1:39:12.595100 | 54.3p | |
3 | Bengt Erlandsson | Ölands SK | 1:50:37.663600 | 48.7p | |
15km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Hanna Jonsson | Nybro Ski | 53:17.319600 | 57.0p | |
2 | Sara Rosen | Landsbro IF SK | 59:14.355300 | 51.2p | |
3 | Elisabet Mikkelsen | SOK Viljan | 1:00:10.360900 | 50.4p | |
15km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Magnus Lindvall | Nybro Ski | 54:34.327300 | 55.6p | |
2 | Fredrik Ivarsson | Nybro Ski | 56:46.340500 | 53.5p | |
3 | Lennart Gunnarsson | Ölands SK | 1:06:22.398100 | 45.7p |