14.1km, Längdskidor |
1 | Pontus Hermansson | SK Bore | 34:47.208600 | | 92.2p |
2 | Anton Hedlund | Falun Borlänge SK | 35:05.210400 | +18.1700 | 91.5p |
3 | Tom Fahlén | Landsbro IF SK | 35:56.215500 | +1:09.6800 | 89.7p |
4 | Victor Gustafsson | IFK Mora SK | 36:44.220300 | +1:57.11600 | 88.1p |
5 | Martin Hammarberg | Sundsvalls OK | 36:56.221500 | +2:09.12800 | 87.7p |
6 | Anton Persson | SK Bore | 36:58.221700 | +2:11.13000 | 87.6p |
7 | Daniel Södersten | Orsa SK | 37:15.223400 | +2:28.14700 | 87.1p |
8 | Johannes Eklöf | IF Hallby SOK | 38:01.228000 | +3:14.19300 | 85.6p |
9 | Adam Steen | Axa SC | 38:14.229300 | +3:27.20600 | 85.2p |
10 | Måns Sunesson | Sellnäs IF | 38:36.231500 | +3:49.22800 | 84.5p |
11 | Mikael Sandgren | IFK Mora SK | 39:07.234600 | +4:20.25900 | 83.5p |
12 | Tim Magnusson | IFK Mora SK | 39:12.235100 | +4:25.26400 | 83.4p |
13 | Viktor Axelsson | Borås SK | 40:18.241700 | +5:31.33000 | 81.5p |
14 | Adam Larsson | Falun Borlänge SK | 40:23.242200 | +5:36.33500 | 81.3p |
15 | Stefan Ekman | Strömsbergs IF | 40:35.243400 | +5:48.34700 | 81.0p |
16 | Johannes Andersson | IF Ski Team Skåne | 40:39.243800 | +5:52.35100 | 80.9p |
17 | Jonathan Hedbys | Nusnäs IF | 41:14.247300 | +6:27.38600 | 79.9p |
18 | Erik Persson | IF Hallby SOK | 41:57.251600 | +7:10.42900 | 78.7p |
19 | Adam Ekstedt | IF Ski Team Skåne | 42:46.256500 | +7:59.47800 | 77.4p |
20 | Antonio Cicchetti | Västerås Skidklubb | 45:38.273700 | +10:51.65000 | 73.2p |
21 | Emil Lundgren | Skeriol IF | 46:48.280700 | +12:01.72000 | 71.7p |
22 | Joel Helker-nygren | Ovansiljans Bordtennisklubb | 53:01.318000 | +18:14.109300 | 64.3p |
9.4km, Längdskidor |
1 | Helene Söderlund | IFK Mora SK | 24:01.144000 | | 82.5p |
2 | Maja Dahlqvist | Falun Borlänge SK | 25:00.149900 | +59.5800 | 80.0p |
3 | Sandra Olsson | Malungs IF | 25:06.150500 | +1:05.6400 | 79.7p |
4 | Emma Eriksson | Falun Borlänge SK | 26:00.155900 | +1:59.11800 | 77.6p |
5 | Evelina Sutro | IFK Mora SK | 26:08.156700 | +2:07.12600 | 77.3p |
6 | Maria Jonasson | Östersunds SK | 26:26.158500 | +2:25.14400 | 76.6p |
7 | Moa Larsson | Falun Borlänge SK | 28:31.171000 | +4:30.26900 | 72.1p |
8 | Madelene Nord | IFK Mora SK | 30:58.185700 | +6:57.41600 | 67.5p |
9 | Daniela Profir | Sundbybergs IK | 34:01.204000 | +10:00.59900 | 62.5p |
9.4km, Längdskidor |
1 | Samuel Oskarsson | SK Leksand | 24:15.145400 | | 81.9p |
2 | Alfred Nilsson | Filipstads SF | 24:22.146100 | +7.600 | 81.6p |
3 | Oskar Ahnbrink | Sundbybergs IK | 24:31.147000 | +16.1500 | 81.2p |
3 | Anton Björk | Orsa SK | 24:31.147000 | +16.1500 | 81.2p |
5 | Martin Mickels | Bålsta SK | 24:50.148900 | +35.3400 | 80.4p |
6 | Gustav Jonsson | Hällbybrunns IF | 24:56.149500 | +41.4000 | 80.1p |
7 | Filip Rosjö | IF Hallby SOK | 24:59.149800 | +44.4300 | 80.0p |
7 | Johan Ekberg | Nacka Värmdö SK | 24:59.149800 | +44.4300 | 80.0p |
9 | William Karlsson | Källbottens IK | 25:28.152700 | +1:13.7200 | 78.8p |
10 | Johan Lüning | Bålsta SK | 26:11.157000 | +1:56.11500 | 77.1p |
11 | Adam Boman | Tranemo IF | 27:04.162300 | +2:49.16800 | 75.2p |
12 | Nick Berg | Orsa SK | 27:35.165400 | +3:20.19900 | 74.0p |
13 | Thomas Fällgren | Arvika IS | 27:38.165700 | +3:23.20200 | 73.9p |
14 | Erik Isaksson | Lima IF | 32:37.195600 | +8:22.50100 | 64.7p |
15 | Christian Olsson | Årjängs IF | 33:46.202500 | +9:31.57000 | 62.9p |
9.4km, Längdskidor |
1 | Eric Rosjö | IF Hallby SOK | 23:58.143700 | | 82.6p |
2 | Albert Carling | Falu IK | 24:50.148900 | +52.5100 | 80.4p |
3 | Karl Ingard | IK Rex | 25:51.155000 | +1:53.11200 | 77.9p |
4 | Gustav Berglund | Storvreta IK | 26:05.156400 | +2:07.12600 | 77.4p |
4 | Kevin Henriksson | Garphyttans IF | 26:05.156400 | +2:07.12600 | 77.4p |
6 | Jens Filipsson | Sunne SLF | 31:08.186700 | +7:10.42900 | 67.2p |
4.7km, Längdskidor |
1 | Sara Andersson | IFK Mora SK | 12:36.75500 | | |
2 | Clara Zetterwall | Domnarvets GOIF | 13:45.82400 | +1:09.6800 | |
3 | Maja Heikki | Sälens IF | 13:56.83500 | +1:20.7900 | |
4 | Ellen Hedeberg | SK Bore | 14:01.84000 | +1:25.8400 | |
5 | Kajsa Heikki | Sälens IF | 14:09.84800 | +1:33.9200 | |
6 | Elsa Hermansson | IFK Mora SK | 14:10.84900 | +1:34.9300 | |
7 | Tilde Ingvarsson | Svegs IK | 14:18.85700 | +1:42.10100 | |
8 | Filippa Lundgren Wikström | Grava SK | 14:30.86900 | +1:54.11300 | |
9 | Ebba Bengtsson | Tynderö IK | 14:31.87000 | +1:55.11400 | |
10 | Kajsa Sköld | Filipstads SF | 15:15.91400 | +2:39.15800 | |
11 | Josefin Ahnbrink | Sundbybergs IK | 15:20.91900 | +2:44.16300 | |
12 | Olivia Ednarsson | Brandsbols SK | 15:40.93900 | +3:04.18300 | |
13 | Rebecka Westlund | Sunne SLF | 16:28.98700 | +3:52.23100 | |
14 | Sanna Bäck | Svegs IK | 17:25.104400 | +4:49.28800 | |
15 | Vendela Söderqvist | Falu IK | 17:49.106800 | +5:13.31200 | |
16 | Lisa Persson Nyberg | IFK Grängesberg SK | 19:04.114300 | +6:28.38700 | |
4.7km, Längdskidor |
1 | Saga Fältenhag | Högbo GOIF | 12:48.76700 | | |
2 | Elina Franzén | Idre SK | 12:56.77500 | +8.700 | |
3 | Kajsa Rapp | SK Leksand | 12:58.77700 | +10.900 | |
4 | Alva Björk | Orsa SK | 12:59.77800 | +11.1000 | |
5 | Klara Andersson | Dala-Järna IK | 13:15.79400 | +27.2600 | |
6 | Lisa Nystedt | Täby IS SK | 13:25.80400 | +37.3600 | |
7 | Tilda Ström | Dala-Järna IK | 13:31.81000 | +43.4200 | |
8 | Märta Anderson | Dala-Järna IK | 13:49.82800 | +1:01.6000 | |
9 | Ida Nilsson | Bergeforsens SK | 13:55.83400 | +1:07.6600 | |
10 | Ebba Karlsson | Täby IS SK | 14:01.84000 | +1:13.7200 | |
11 | Anja Andersdotter | Garphyttans IF | 14:07.84600 | +1:19.7800 | |
12 | Elin Westh | SK Bore | 14:14.85300 | +1:26.8500 | |
4.7km, Längdskidor |
1 | Moa Hansson | Landsbro IF SK | 12:15.73400 | | |
2 | Tilda Östberg | Stora Tuna IK SK | 12:49.76800 | +34.3300 | |
3 | Wilma Björkman | IFK Mora SK | 13:08.78700 | +53.5200 | |
4 | Elin Andersson | Stuguns SOK Gjurd | 13:10.78900 | +55.5400 | |
7 | Ella Georgsson | Högbo GOIF | 13:13.79200 | +58.5700 | |
8 | Gabriella Thors | Malungs IF | 13:14.79300 | +59.5800 | |
9 | Linn Tapani | Sågmyra SK | 13:16.79500 | +1:01.6000 | |
9 | Olivia Lavén | Täby IS SK | 13:16.79500 | +1:01.6000 | |
11 | Kerstin Näslund | SK Bore | 13:17.79600 | +1:02.6100 | |
12 | Josehanna Lundgren Wikström | Grava SK | 13:53.83200 | +1:38.9700 | |
12 | Jenny Edin | Matfors SK | 13:53.83200 | +1:38.9700 | |
14 | Elsa Melin | Landsbro IF SK | 15:18.91700 | +3:03.18200 | |
15 | Felicia Norrby | Tranemo IF | 15:19.91800 | +3:04.18300 | |
16 | Julia Gunnarsson | Malungs IF | 15:31.93000 | +3:16.19500 | |
17 | Ronja Andersdotter | Garphyttans IF | 15:35.93400 | +3:20.19900 | |
18 | Ida Olaspers | Orsa SK | 15:41.94000 | +3:26.20500 | |
19 | Maja Eriksson | Högbo GOIF | 16:05.96400 | +3:50.22900 | |
20 | Sara Svensson | Sundbybergs IK | 20:23.122200 | +8:08.48700 | |
4.7km, Längdskidor |
1 | Louise Lindström | Högbo GOIF | 12:04.72300 | | 70.2p |
2 | Judith Dolleris | Falu IK | 12:48.76700 | +44.4300 | 67.1p |
3 | Eleonora Olsmats | Sundbybergs IK | 12:58.77700 | +54.5300 | 66.4p |
4 | Julia Albertsson | Stuguns SOK Gjurd | 13:05.78400 | +1:01.6000 | 65.9p |
5 | Hanna Abrahamsson | Eksjö SOK | 13:17.79600 | +1:13.7200 | 65.1p |
6 | Ida Palmberg | Högbo GOIF | 13:24.80300 | +1:20.7900 | 64.7p |
6 | Ida Persson | Högbo GOIF | 13:24.80300 | +1:20.7900 | 64.7p |
8 | Johanna Ingard | IK Rex | 14:24.86300 | +2:20.13900 | 61.0p |
9 | Sofia Berglund | Storvreta IK | 15:39.93800 | +3:35.21400 | 57.0p |
10 | Caroline Olsmats | Sundbybergs IK | 15:59.95800 | +3:55.23400 | 56.0p |
11 | Ella Olsson | Sågmyra SK | 16:01.96000 | +3:57.23600 | 55.9p |
12 | Elin Storm | Lima IF | 16:55.101400 | +4:51.29000 | 53.4p |
4.7km, Längdskidor |
1 | Sanna Sjödén | Älvdalens IF SK | 12:46.76500 | | 67.2p |
2 | Moa Westh | SK Bore | 14:23.86200 | +1:37.9600 | 61.1p |
3 | Matilda Melander | Falköpings AIK SK | 15:49.94800 | +3:03.18200 | 56.5p |
4 | Ida Carling | Falu IK | 16:51.101000 | +4:05.24400 | 53.6p |
4.7km, Längdskidor |
1 | Mattias Andersson | Domnarvets GOIF | 12:09.72800 | | |
2 | Kalle Georgsson | Högbo GOIF | 12:20.73900 | +11.1000 | |
2 | Ludvig Berg | Granbergsdals IF | 12:20.73900 | +11.1000 | |
4 | Loke Sköld | Häverödals SK | 12:23.74200 | +14.1300 | |
5 | Per Ingvar Tollehaug | Vestfossen IF | 12:28.74700 | +19.1800 | |
6 | Markus Melén | Falu IK | 12:34.75300 | +25.2400 | |
7 | Mattias Östberg | Stora Tuna IK SK | 12:41.76000 | +32.3100 | |
7 | Albin Gezelius | IFK Mora SK | 12:41.76000 | +32.3100 | |
9 | Erik Bryne | Sunne SLF | 12:53.77200 | +44.4300 | |
10 | Albin Augustsson | Källbottens IK | 13:03.78200 | +54.5300 | |
11 | Lukas Jonsson | Årjängs IF | 13:11.79000 | +1:02.6100 | |
12 | Filip Strand | Sunne SLF | 13:15.79400 | +1:06.6500 | |
13 | Lukas Ivarsson | Bålsta SK | 13:22.80100 | +1:13.7200 | |
14 | Klockar Eskil Nääs | SK Leksand | 13:28.80700 | +1:19.7800 | |
15 | Martin Arfs | IFK Hedemora SK | 13:39.81800 | +1:30.8900 | |
16 | Isak Lissel | Stora Tuna IK SK | 13:50.82900 | +1:41.10000 | |
17 | Frank Krouwel | Stora Tuna IK SK | 13:58.83700 | +1:49.10800 | |
18 | Joel Eriksson | Sunne SLF | 14:16.85500 | +2:07.12600 | |
19 | Elias Hedlund | Granbergsdals IF | 14:20.85900 | +2:11.13000 | |
20 | Axel Karlsson | Täby IS SK | 14:24.86300 | +2:15.13400 | |
21 | Jacob Lundkvist | Sundbybergs IK | 14:35.87400 | +2:26.14500 | |
22 | Arvid Jönsson | Svegs IK | 14:37.87600 | +2:28.14700 | |
23 | Walter Helldén | Sundbybergs IK | 14:49.88800 | +2:40.15900 | |
24 | Herman Swärd | Tidaholm SOK Sisu | 15:07.90600 | +2:58.17700 | |
25 | Otto Balck | Täby IS SK | 16:23.98200 | +4:14.25300 | |
26 | Albin Carlsson | Täby IS SK | 18:43.112200 | +6:34.39300 | |
4.7km, Längdskidor |
1 | Nils Bergström | Domnarvets GOIF | 11:08.66700 | | |
2 | Isak Garfvé | IFK Mora SK | 11:24.68300 | +16.1500 | |
3 | Sander Krouwel | Stora Tuna IK SK | 11:34.69300 | +26.2500 | |
4 | Calle Rune | Täby IS SK | 11:40.69900 | +32.3100 | |
5 | Jonas Carlsson | Stora Tuna IK SK | 11:50.70900 | +42.4100 | |
6 | Edvin Anger | IFK Hedemora SK | 11:56.71500 | +48.4700 | |
7 | Anders Danielson Frost | Dala-Järna IK | 12:22.74100 | +1:14.7300 | |
8 | Karl Grywenz | Storvreta IK | 12:37.75600 | +1:29.8800 | |
9 | Alexander Thudeen | Sya SK | 12:39.75800 | +1:31.9000 | |
10 | Gabriel Söderqvist | Storvreta IK | 12:41.76000 | +1:33.9200 | |
11 | Gabinus Ripa | Idre SK | 13:00.77900 | +1:52.11100 | |
12 | Emil Lund Laine | Oxbergs IF | 14:16.85500 | +3:08.18700 | |
13 | Olle Andersson | Tidaholm SOK Sisu | 14:18.85700 | +3:10.18900 | |
14 | Arvid Gustafsson | IFK Hedemora SK | 14:21.86000 | +3:13.19200 | |
15 | Hugo Bjurström | Älvdalens IF SK | 19:48.118700 | +8:40.51900 | |
4.7km, Längdskidor |
1 | Alfred Eriksson | Dala-Järna IK | 11:37.69600 | | |
2 | Emil Danielsson | Högbo GOIF | 11:54.71300 | +17.1600 | |
3 | Anton Mäkinen | Högbo GOIF | 12:02.72100 | +25.2400 | |
4 | Albin Lundqvist | Gillberga SK | 12:06.72500 | +29.2800 | |
5 | Per Jutterström | IFK Mora SK | 12:09.72800 | +32.3100 | |
6 | Lucas Laagen | Lidköpings VSK | 12:14.73300 | +37.3600 | |
7 | Truls Gisselman | Rehns BK | 12:15.73400 | +38.3700 | |
7 | Jakob Tapani | Sågmyra SK | 12:15.73400 | +38.3700 | |
9 | Linus Jonsson | Årjängs IF | 12:16.73500 | +39.3800 | |
10 | David Sjöberg | Gimo IF SK | 12:30.74900 | +53.5200 | |
11 | Melker Elofsson | Landsbro IF SK | 12:33.75200 | +56.5500 | |
12 | Edvard Nilsson | Filipstads SF | 12:35.75400 | +58.5700 | |
13 | Martin Elmvall | Högbo GOIF | 12:36.75500 | +59.5800 | |
14 | Karl Stark | Vaggeryds SOK | 13:04.78300 | +1:27.8600 | |
15 | Johannes Saario | Korsnäs IF SK | 13:22.80100 | +1:45.10400 | |
16 | Erik Dahlqvist | Täby IS SK | 14:46.88500 | +3:09.18800 | |
17 | Johannes Josefsson | Täby IS SK | 15:05.90400 | +3:28.20700 | |
2.5km, Längdskidor |
1 | Tuva Furunäs | IFK Grängesberg SK | 8:09.48800 | | |
2 | Ellen Berg | Granbergsdals IF | 8:46.52500 | +37.3600 | |
3 | Klara Olsson | IFK Mora SK | 8:52.53100 | +43.4200 | |
4 | Elin Gezelius | IFK Mora SK | 8:58.53700 | +49.4800 | |
5 | Agnes Millén | Sälens IF | 9:00.53900 | +51.5000 | |
6 | Selma Stengårds | Lima IF | 9:04.54300 | +55.5400 | |
7 | Moa Söderqvist | Storvreta IK | 9:08.54700 | +59.5800 | |
8 | Linnea Hermansson | IFK Mora SK | 9:24.56300 | +1:15.7400 | |
9 | Agnes Josefsson | Täby IS SK | 9:30.56900 | +1:21.8000 | |
10 | Stella Ingvarsson | Svegs IK | 9:37.57600 | +1:28.8700 | |
11 | Agnes Källiden | Granbergsdals IF | 9:38.57700 | +1:29.8800 | |
12 | Magdalena Arwidson Lif | Lima IF | 9:39.57800 | +1:30.8900 | |
13 | Frida Tynell | Falu IK | 9:43.58200 | +1:34.9300 | |
14 | Kajsa Limby | IFK Mora SK | 9:59.59800 | +1:50.10900 | |
15 | Irma Lind | Täby IS SK | 10:30.62900 | +2:21.14000 | |
16 | Ida Johansson | IFK Mora SK | 11:52.71100 | +3:43.22200 | |
17 | Tilde Gyllbäck | Sundbybergs IK | 12:01.72000 | +3:52.23100 | |
18 | Saga Lilja | Orsa SK | 12:02.72100 | +3:53.23200 | |
2.5km, Längdskidor |
1 | Moa Birkebaek | Stora Tuna IK SK | 7:36.45500 | | |
2 | Alva Nilsson | Bergeforsens SK | 7:41.46000 | +5.400 | |
3 | Alva Ersson | IFK Mora SK | 7:53.47200 | +17.1600 | |
4 | Ida Bergfors | Matfors SK | 7:56.47500 | +20.1900 | |
5 | Nelly Söderström | Malungs IF | 8:03.48200 | +27.2600 | |
6 | Anna Backlund | Högbo GOIF | 8:05.48400 | +29.2800 | |
7 | Linnea Björkman | IFK Mora SK | 8:10.48900 | +34.3300 | |
8 | Ellen Bengtsson | Orsa SK | 8:16.49500 | +40.3900 | |
9 | Julia Björn | SK Bore | 8:17.49600 | +41.4000 | |
10 | Elsa Palmberg | Högbo GOIF | 8:21.50000 | +45.4400 | |
|
11 | Ellen Heldt Cassel | Källbottens IK | 8:24.50300 | +48.4700 | |
12 | Lisa Lantz | Sya SK | 8:31.51000 | +55.5400 | |
13 | Ebba Augustsson | Källbottens IK | 8:33.51200 | +57.5600 | |
14 | Anna Fällgren | Arvika IS | 8:34.51300 | +58.5700 | |
15 | Julia Byvall | Matfors SK | 8:35.51400 | +59.5800 | |
16 | Louise Wallin | IFK Mora SK | 8:42.52100 | +1:06.6500 | |
17 | Elin Bygg | Malungs IF | 8:45.52400 | +1:09.6800 | |
18 | Ida Eriksson | IFK Mora SK | 9:11.55000 | +1:35.9400 | |
19 | Ella Hyttinen | IFK Hedemora SK | 9:17.55600 | +1:41.10000 | |
20 | Klara Malmberg | Bjursås IK | 9:28.56700 | +1:52.11100 | |
21 | Klara Eriksson | Högbo GOIF | 9:40.57900 | +2:04.12300 | |
22 | Stina Ylipää | Mälarö SOK | 10:35.63400 | +2:59.17800 | |
23 | Mina Eriksson | Älvdalens IF SK | 10:40.63900 | +3:04.18300 | |
24 | Nina Jutterström | IFK Mora SK | 10:44.64300 | +3:08.18700 | |
2.5km, Längdskidor |
1 | Malin Oskarsson | SK Leksand | 6:59.41800 | | |
2 | Matilda Bandefur | Idre SK | 7:07.42600 | +8.700 | |
3 | Molly Furunäs | IFK Grängesberg SK | 7:08.42700 | +9.800 | |
4 | Erika Lavén | Täby IS SK | 7:09.42800 | +10.900 | |
5 | Alva Hermansson | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 7:11.43000 | +12.1100 | |
6 | Lina Rydén | IFK Mora SK | 7:13.43200 | +14.1300 | |
7 | Sara Henriksson | Tynderö IK | 7:14.43300 | +15.1400 | |
8 | Ida Garfvè | IFK Mora SK | 7:21.44000 | +22.2100 | |
8 | Ellen Björk | Orsa SK | 7:21.44000 | +22.2100 | |
10 | Hanna Mårtensson | Utrikes SK | 7:38.45700 | +39.3800 | |
11 | Alma Olsson | Garphyttans IF | 7:47.46600 | +48.4700 | |
12 | Wilma Karlsson | Östersunds SK | 7:51.47000 | +52.5100 | |
13 | Ninni Einarsson | Årjängs IF | 7:59.47800 | +1:00.5900 | |
14 | Greta Perers | IFK Hedemora SK | 8:00.47900 | +1:01.6000 | |
14 | Moa Hansson | Högbo GOIF | 8:00.47900 | +1:01.6000 | |
16 | Lilly Engman | Dala-Järna IK | 8:09.48800 | +1:10.6900 | |
17 | Astrid Kolberg | Köla AIK | 8:15.49400 | +1:16.7500 | |
17 | Wilma Gustafsson | IFK Hedemora SK | 8:15.49400 | +1:16.7500 | |
19 | Emmi Nyberg | Bälinge IF | 8:20.49900 | +1:21.8000 | |
20 | Linnea Hedin | Brandsbols SK | 8:24.50300 | +1:25.8400 | |
21 | Fanny Sundin | Orsa SK | 8:25.50400 | +1:26.8500 | |
22 | Tilde Josefsson | Täby IS SK | 8:33.51200 | +1:34.9300 | |
23 | Ida Rosjö | IF Hallby SOK | 8:35.51400 | +1:36.9500 | |
24 | Caroline Maklin | Orsa SK | 8:51.53000 | +1:52.11100 | |
25 | Greta Lind | Täby IS SK | 9:05.54400 | +2:06.12500 | |
26 | Alice Frisk | IFK Hedemora SK | 9:40.57900 | +2:41.16000 | |
27 | Frida Lundgren | Filipstads SF | 9:42.58100 | +2:43.16200 | |
28 | Ingrid Dahlqvist | Täby IS SK | 12:32.75100 | +5:33.33200 | |
2.5km, Längdskidor |
1 | Alvar Myhlback | Bjursås IK | 6:49.40800 | | |
2 | Eddie Pettersson | Oxbergs IF | 7:17.43600 | +28.2700 | |
3 | Täpp Olof Almlöf | IK Jarl Rättvik | 7:26.44500 | +37.3600 | |
4 | Albin Larsson | Filipstads SF | 7:29.44800 | +40.3900 | |
5 | Leo Kristiansson | Dala-Järna IK | 7:51.47000 | +1:02.6100 | |
6 | Alfred Nilsson | Domnarvets GOIF | 7:56.47500 | +1:07.6600 | |
7 | Emil Larsson | Filipstads SF | 8:07.48600 | +1:18.7700 | |
8 | Jonathan Palmberg | Högbo GOIF | 8:08.48700 | +1:19.7800 | |
9 | Malte Söderlund | Falu IK | 8:13.49200 | +1:24.8300 | |
10 | Alexander Svahn | IFK Mora SK | 8:16.49500 | +1:27.8600 | |
11 | Vilgot Eriksson | SK Leksand | 8:17.49600 | +1:28.8700 | |
12 | William Rytter | Älvdalens IF SK | 8:24.50300 | +1:35.9400 | |
13 | Emil Jönsson | Malungs IF | 8:32.51100 | +1:43.10200 | |
14 | Oskar Bergman | IFK Mora SK | 8:35.51400 | +1:46.10500 | |
15 | Harald Eriksson | Dala-Järna IK | 8:45.52400 | +1:56.11500 | |
16 | Alvin Lestander | Västerås Skidklubb | 8:47.52600 | +1:58.11700 | |
17 | David Wallin | Åshammars IK | 8:52.53100 | +2:03.12200 | |
18 | Leon Dahlin | IFK Hedemora SK | 9:09.54800 | +2:20.13900 | |
19 | Alvin Sörlin | IFK Mora SK | 9:13.55200 | +2:24.14300 | |
20 | Noah Rådmark | Täby IS SK | 9:15.55400 | +2:26.14500 | |
21 | Gustav Wickman | Västerås Skidklubb | 9:41.58000 | +2:52.17100 | |
22 | Anton Hörling | Sundbybergs IK | 9:51.59000 | +3:02.18100 | |
23 | Axel Gräfnings | Falu IK | 9:54.59300 | +3:05.18400 | |
24 | Axel Björklund | Korsnäs IF SK | 9:59.59800 | +3:10.18900 | |
25 | Isak Björk | Högbo GOIF | 10:11.61000 | +3:22.20100 | |
26 | Emil Johansen | Högbo GOIF | 10:27.62600 | +3:38.21700 | |
27 | Oscar Lundkvist | Sundbybergs IK | 10:46.64500 | +3:57.23600 | |
28 | Carl Svensson | Sundbybergs IK | 10:53.65200 | +4:04.24300 | |
29 | Emanuel Haglund | IFK Mora SK | 11:33.69200 | +4:44.28300 | |
30 | Andreas Palmgren | Sundbybergs IK | 11:43.70200 | +4:54.29300 | |
2.5km, Längdskidor |
1 | Erik Bergström | Domnarvets GOIF | 6:46.40500 | | |
2 | Hugo Granström | Sundbybergs IK | 7:07.42600 | +21.2000 | |
3 | Axel Eriksson | Stora Tuna IK SK | 7:27.44600 | +41.4000 | |
4 | Milton Loft | Åsarna IK | 7:37.45600 | +51.5000 | |
5 | Karl Bennet | Zinkgruvans IF | 7:39.45800 | +53.5200 | |
6 | Alexander Bjuredal | Sälens IF | 7:57.47600 | +1:11.7000 | |
7 | Oscar Fältenhag | Högbo GOIF | 8:23.50200 | +1:37.9600 | |
8 | Allan Wahlström | Bålsta SK | 8:32.51100 | +1:46.10500 | |
9 | Melvin Törshagen | Granbergsdals IF | 8:38.51700 | +1:52.11100 | |
10 | Arvid Tunell | Högbo GOIF | 8:41.52000 | +1:55.11400 | |
10 | Hampus Karlsson | Högbo GOIF | 8:41.52000 | +1:55.11400 | |
12 | Niklas Erlandsson | Föreningen IKJ Haninge | 8:49.52800 | +2:03.12200 | |
13 | Simon Demirtas | IFK Mora SK | 8:56.53500 | +2:10.12900 | |
14 | Fredrik Westlund | Sunne SLF | 8:57.53600 | +2:11.13000 | |
15 | Sebastian Gunnarsson | Malungs IF | 9:14.55300 | +2:28.14700 | |
16 | Alfons Ekhammer | Korsnäs IF SK | 9:45.58400 | +2:59.17800 | |
17 | Anton Hedlöf | Sundbybergs IK | 10:02.60100 | +3:16.19500 | |
18 | Emil Carlsson | Täby IS SK | 10:47.64600 | +4:01.24000 | |
19 | Axel Balck | Täby IS SK | 11:44.70300 | +4:58.29700 | |
20 | Oskar Björk | Högbo GOIF | 11:47.70600 | +5:01.30000 | |
2.5km, Längdskidor |
1 | Elias Danielsson | Högbo GOIF | 6:32.39100 | | |
2 | Hugo Ström | Dala-Järna IK | 6:41.40000 | +9.800 | |
3 | Erik Franzén | Idre SK | 6:46.40500 | +14.1300 | |
4 | Viktor Norberg | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 6:52.41100 | +20.1900 | |
5 | Fabian Nordgren | Falu IK | 6:53.41200 | +21.2000 | |
6 | Jacob Carlsson | Stora Tuna IK SK | 6:58.41700 | +26.2500 | |
7 | Bosse Lövgren | Falu IK | 7:04.42300 | +32.3100 | |
8 | Karl Grönland | Sälens IF | 7:09.42800 | +37.3600 | |
8 | Gabriel Norder | IF Rigor | 7:09.42800 | +37.3600 | |
10 | Joel Bjurström | Älvdalens IF SK | 7:14.43300 | +42.4100 | |
11 | Anton Grahn | IF Hallby SOK | 7:18.43700 | +46.4500 | |
12 | Arvid Ekberg | Nacka Värmdö SK | 7:20.43900 | +48.4700 | |
13 | Alfred Hedlund | SK Leksand | 7:25.44400 | +53.5200 | |
14 | Axel Mäkinen | Högbo GOIF | 7:29.44800 | +57.5600 | |
15 | Alfons Wedin | Garphyttans IF | 7:31.45000 | +59.5800 | |
16 | Wilhelm Sterner | Täby IS SK | 7:41.46000 | +1:09.6800 | |
17 | Ruben Tholander | Sundbybergs IK | 7:42.46100 | +1:10.6900 | |
18 | Anton Fors | Dala-Järna IK | 8:16.49500 | +1:44.10300 | |
19 | Alvin Söderström | Sundbybergs IK | 8:53.53200 | +2:21.14000 | |
20 | Axel Svensson | Sundbybergs IK | 9:29.56800 | +2:57.17600 | |
1.2km, Längdskidor |
1 | Moa Kristiansson | Dala-Järna IK | 3:46.22500 | | |
2 | Wera Eckerbom | Svegs IK | 4:02.24100 | +16.1500 | |
3 | Mercedes Melbye | Årjängs IF | 4:03.24200 | +17.1600 | |
4 | Elin Fors | Dala-Järna IK | 4:04.24300 | +18.1700 | |
5 | Dinah Handeland | IFK Hedemora SK | 4:08.24700 | +22.2100 | |
5 | Ebba Fryxell | Garphyttans IF | 4:08.24700 | +22.2100 | |
7 | Amelie Rostedt | IFK Mora SK | 4:26.26500 | +40.3900 | |
8 | Lovisa Eriksonhammare | Orsa SK | 4:31.27000 | +45.4400 | |
9 | Ellen Björklund | IFK Hedemora SK | 4:34.27300 | +48.4700 | |
10 | Astrid Dotzauer | Högbo GOIF | 4:47.28600 | +1:01.6000 | |
11 | Linnéa Rytter | Älvdalens IF SK | 4:51.29000 | +1:05.6400 | |
12 | Alicia Ivarsson | Högbo GOIF | 4:55.29400 | +1:09.6800 | |
13 | Agnes Andersson | IFK Hedemora SK | 5:11.31000 | +1:25.8400 | |
14 | Tilde Larsson | Orsa SK | 5:14.31300 | +1:28.8700 | |
15 | Astrid Hagström | Sälens IF | 5:55.35400 | +2:09.12800 | |
16 | Tilde Vikblom | Högbo GOIF | 6:40.39900 | +2:54.17300 | |
1.2km, Längdskidor |
1 | Astrid Hermansson | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 3:26.20500 | | |
2 | Selma Partanen | Högbo GOIF | 3:33.21200 | +7.600 | |
3 | Ellen Olsson | Garphyttans IF | 3:40.21900 | +14.1300 | |
4 | Lova Masapärs | Malungs IF | 3:41.22000 | +15.1400 | |
4 | Tilde Karlsson | IFK Mora SK | 3:41.22000 | +15.1400 | |
6 | Tove Norgren | Domnarvets GOIF | 3:43.22200 | +17.1600 | |
7 | Ella Persson | Högbo GOIF | 3:44.22300 | +18.1700 | |
8 | Matilda Grahn | IF Hallby SOK | 3:45.22400 | +19.1800 | |
9 | Ottilia Alvarsson | Täby IS SK | 3:51.23000 | +25.2400 | |
10 | Olivia Sjöholm | Garphyttans IF | 3:52.23100 | +26.2500 | |
11 | Elsa Hedin | Brandsbols SK | 4:08.24700 | +42.4100 | |
12 | Mira Eriksson | IFK Mora SK | 4:18.25700 | +52.5100 | |
13 | Tilda Persson | Brandsbols SK | 4:20.25900 | +54.5300 | |
14 | Elsa Martinsson | Västerås Skidklubb | 4:21.26000 | +55.5400 | |
15 | Nilla Enquist | Högbo GOIF | 4:23.26200 | +57.5600 | |
16 | Tilde Karelius | Lima IF | 4:29.26800 | +1:03.6200 | |
17 | Anine Karlsson | IFK Mora SK | 4:36.27500 | +1:10.6900 | |
17 | Evelina Åhl | IFK Mora SK | 4:36.27500 | +1:10.6900 | |
19 | Alice Lundberg | Korsnäs IF SK | 4:38.27700 | +1:12.7100 | |
20 | Elin Nisén | Orsa SK | 5:14.31300 | +1:48.10700 | |
21 | Sophia Ednarsson | Brandsbols SK | 7:23.44200 | +3:57.23600 | |
22 | Rebecca Wallin | Orsa SK | 7:29.44800 | +4:03.24200 | |
1.2km, Längdskidor |
1 | Samuel Henriksson | Tynderö IK | 3:47.22600 | | |
2 | Filip Arfs | IFK Hedemora SK | 3:57.23600 | +10.900 | |
3 | Hjalmar Anderberg | IFK Skövde SK | 4:01.24000 | +14.1300 | |
4 | Edvin Eriksson | IFK Mora SK | 4:02.24100 | +15.1400 | |
5 | Erik Skoglund | Täby IS SK | 4:05.24400 | +18.1700 | |
6 | William Dovander | Sundbybergs IK | 4:08.24700 | +21.2000 | |
7 | Albin Hållmarker | Bjursås IK | 4:21.26000 | +34.3300 | |
8 | Gustav Norberg | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 4:23.26200 | +36.3500 | |
9 | Junior Ylipää | Mälarö SOK | 4:37.27600 | +50.4900 | |
10 | Ludvig Johansson | Täby IS SK | 4:39.27800 | +52.5100 | |
11 | Erik Björklund | Orsa SK | 4:41.28000 | +54.5300 | |
12 | Isak Josefsson | Täby IS SK | 4:42.28100 | +55.5400 | |
13 | Erik Rosenquist | Täby IS SK | 4:44.28300 | +57.5600 | |
14 | Alfred Conradson | Orsa SK | 4:46.28500 | +59.5800 | |
15 | Halvar Gotthardsson | IFK Hedemora SK | 4:47.28600 | +1:00.5900 | |
16 | Oscar Johansson | IFK Mora SK | 4:52.29100 | +1:05.6400 | |
17 | Sigge Rydén | Sälens IF | 5:03.30200 | +1:16.7500 | |
18 | Axel Högberg | Täby IS SK | 5:31.33000 | +1:44.10300 | |
1.2km, Längdskidor |
1 | Pelle Anger | IFK Hedemora SK | 3:21.20000 | | |
2 | Viktor Östberg | Domnarvets GOIF | 3:28.20700 | +7.600 | |
3 | Erik Danielsson | Dala-Järna IK | 3:32.21100 | +11.1000 | |
3 | Olle Rune | Täby IS SK | 3:32.21100 | +11.1000 | |
5 | Petter Karlsson | Arvika IS | 3:45.22400 | +24.2300 | |
6 | Thijn Omblets | Sälens IF | 3:46.22500 | +25.2400 | |
7 | Leon Kvistegården | Högbo GOIF | 3:48.22700 | +27.2600 | |
8 | Linus Granström | Sundbybergs IK | 3:54.23300 | +33.3200 | |
9 | Erik Wiklund | Sundbybergs IK | 3:57.23600 | +36.3500 | |
10 | Oliver Björkman | IFK Mora SK | 3:58.23700 | +37.3600 | |
10 | Love Tholander | Sundbybergs IK | 3:58.23700 | +37.3600 | |
12 | David Elmwall | Högbo GOIF | 4:06.24500 | +45.4400 | |
13 | Anton Hedmark | Täby IS SK | 4:15.25400 | +54.5300 | |
14 | Folke Helldén | Sundbybergs IK | 4:17.25600 | +56.5500 | |
15 | Lennart Nestler | IFK Mora SK | 4:22.26100 | +1:01.6000 | |
16 | Simon Lindqvist | Sundbybergs IK | 4:45.28400 | +1:24.8300 | |
17 | Oscar Alenius | IFK Hedemora SK | 4:49.28800 | +1:28.8700 | |
18 | Arvid Schaar | Orsa SK | 4:55.29400 | +1:34.9300 | |
4.7km, Längdskidor |
1 | Jonna Pettersson | IFK Mora SK | 14:58.89700 | | 59.1p |
2 | Jenny Limby | IFK Mora SK | 16:24.98300 | +1:26.8500 | 54.8p |
3 | Carin Rosjö | IF Hallby SOK | 16:56.101500 | +1:58.11700 | 53.4p |
4 | Annakarin Söderström | Sundbybergs IK | 17:02.102100 | +2:04.12300 | 53.1p |
5 | Jenny Josefsson | Täby IS SK | 18:15.109400 | +3:17.19600 | 50.1p |
6 | Kristina Melén Sigmundstad | IFK Hedemora SK | 23:43.142200 | +8:45.52400 | 40.0p |
4.7km, Längdskidor |
1 | Erik Eriksson | IFK Mora SK | 13:06.78500 | | 65.8p |
2 | Thomas Henriksson | Tynderö IK | 13:22.80100 | +16.1500 | 64.8p |
3 | Erik Bergman | IFK Mora SK | 13:26.80500 | +20.1900 | 64.5p |
4 | Peter Fredricson | IFK Mora SK | 13:29.80800 | +23.2200 | 64.3p |
5 | Johan Gustafsson | IFK Mora SK | 13:37.81600 | +31.3000 | 63.8p |
6 | Fredrik Anger | IFK Hedemora SK | 13:53.83200 | +47.4600 | 62.8p |
7 | Henrik Ahnbrink | Sundbybergs IK | 13:55.83400 | +49.4800 | 62.7p |
8 | Håkan Melin | Sundbybergs IK | 13:59.83800 | +53.5200 | 62.5p |
9 | Mikael Söderlund | Falu IK | 14:08.84700 | +1:02.6100 | 61.9p |
|
10 | Michael Furunäs | IFK Grängesberg SK | 14:20.85900 | +1:14.7300 | 61.2p |
11 | Daniel Olsson | Garphyttans IF | 14:21.86000 | +1:15.7400 | 61.2p |
12 | Pelle Fochsen | Täby IS SK | 14:23.86200 | +1:17.7600 | 61.1p |
13 | Björn Norberg | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 14:42.88100 | +1:36.9500 | 60.0p |
14 | Per Nordahl | Domnarvets GOIF | 14:53.89200 | +1:47.10600 | 59.4p |
15 | Magnus Eliasson | Domnarvets GOIF | 15:03.90200 | +1:57.11600 | 58.9p |
16 | Johan Rydén | IFK Mora SK | 15:04.90300 | +1:58.11700 | 58.8p |
17 | Björn Albinsson | Väsby SK | 15:08.90700 | +2:02.12100 | 58.6p |
18 | Lars Gunnarsson | Malungs IF | 15:40.93900 | +2:34.15300 | 57.0p |
19 | Thomas Ekhammer | Korsnäs IF SK | 17:29.104800 | +4:23.26200 | 52.0p |
20 | Erik Johansson | Täby IS SK | 17:59.107800 | +4:53.29200 | 50.8p |
21 | Niklas Arfs | IFK Hedemora SK | 18:13.109200 | +5:07.30600 | 50.2p |
22 | Thomas Dovander | Sundbybergs IK | 18:51.113000 | +5:45.34400 | 48.8p |
23 | Linus Lundberg | Korsnäs IF SK | 19:32.117100 | +6:26.38500 | 47.3p |
24 | Johan Högberg | Täby IS SK | 21:03.126200 | +7:57.47600 | 44.4p |
25 | Joakim Engström | Nusnäs IF | 21:14.127300 | +8:08.48700 | 44.1p |
26 | Fredrik Hedbys | Nusnäs IF | 21:44.130300 | +8:38.51700 | 43.2p |
27 | Yngve Lind | Mälarö SOK | 22:44.136300 | +9:38.57700 | 41.5p |
28 | Johan Rosenquist | Täby IS SK | 30:03.180200 | +16:57.101600 | 32.4p |
Rankingpoäng för klasser under HD16 har dolts (
läs varför)