24km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil |
1 | Sofia Lindberg | Robertsfors IK | 1:26:00.515900 | | 57.0p |
2 | Malin Fredriksson | Lycksele IF | 1:29:00.533900 | +3:00.17900 | 55.0p |
3 | Lotta Silfver | Burträsk SK | 1:31:52.551100 | +5:52.35100 | 53.3p |
4 | Frida Vesterlund | IK Klintarna | 1:38:05.588400 | +12:05.72400 | 49.9p |
5 | Alicia Walheim | IK Klintarna | 1:48:34.651300 | +22:34.135300 | 45.1p |
24km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil |
1 | Jonathan Edlund | Umedalens IF | 1:21:23.488200 | | 60.2p |
2 | Oskar Lindfors | IFK Åkullsjön | 1:22:48.496700 | +1:25.8400 | 59.2p |
70km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Henny Holmlund | Stöcke Ts Järnet | 5:01:06.1806500 | | 57.2p |
2 | Anna Säfsten | FK Herkules | 5:52:33.2115200 | +51:27.308600 | 47.2p |
3 | Anna Abrahamsson | FK Herkules | 6:43:07.2418600 | +1:42:01.612000 | 40.4p |
4 | Johanna Rönnqvist | Övertorneå IF | 6:55:53.2495200 | +1:54:47.688600 | 38.9p |
70km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Martin Rosvall | Lycksele IF | 3:40:52.1325100 | | 85.1p |
2 | Johan Samuelsson | SK Järven | 3:42:30.1334900 | +1:38.9700 | 84.3p |
3 | Jakob Börjesson | Lima IF | 3:43:17.1339600 | +2:25.14400 | 83.9p |
4 | Ronnie Löf | Högbo GOIF | 3:44:55.1349400 | +4:03.24200 | 83.1p |
5 | Klas Nilsson | Skellefteå SK | 3:44:57.1349600 | +4:05.24400 | 83.1p |
6 | Björn Rydvall | Lycksele IF | 3:46:22.1358100 | +5:30.32900 | 82.4p |
7 | Peter Jönsson | Ramsele IK | 3:47:47.1366600 | +6:55.41400 | 81.7p |
8 | David Berg | Bodsjöböle SK | 3:48:04.1368300 | +7:12.43100 | 81.6p |
9 | Tomas Stridh | IFK Mora SK | 3:48:57.1373600 | +8:05.48400 | 81.1p |
10 | Ulf Tingelöf | Kraftstaven Ski Team Förening | 3:50:47.1384600 | +9:55.59400 | 80.3p |
11 | Peter Sjölin | Kraftstaven Ski Team Förening | 3:52:47.1396600 | +11:55.71400 | 79.4p |
12 | Johan Sandberg | Kraftstaven Ski Team Förening | 3:52:47.1396600 | +11:55.71400 | 79.4p |
13 | Martin Norberg | Kuivakangas SK | 3:53:01.1398000 | +12:09.72800 | 79.3p |
14 | Mattias Westman | IFK Umeå | 3:56:17.1417600 | +15:25.92400 | 77.8p |
15 | Henrik Karlsson | Idre SK | 3:56:32.1419100 | +15:40.93900 | 77.7p |
16 | Tor Larsson | Skellefteå SK | 3:58:01.1428000 | +17:09.102800 | 77.1p |
17 | Terje Andersson | IFK Mora SK | 3:58:27.1430600 | +17:35.105400 | 76.9p |
18 | David Hedlund | Piteå Elit SK | 4:00:13.1441200 | +19:21.116000 | 76.2p |
18 | Markus Ottosson | Skellefteå SK | 4:00:13.1441200 | +19:21.116000 | 76.2p |
20 | Björn Andersson | Jalles Tc Umeå | 4:04:58.1469700 | +24:06.144500 | 74.2p |
21 | Fredrik Persson | Ockelbo SK | 4:06:17.1477600 | +25:25.152400 | 73.7p |
22 | Axel Bergsten | Eksjö SOK | 4:08:41.1492000 | +27:49.166800 | 72.8p |
23 | Magnus Lindberg | Hägglunds IOFK | 4:09:06.1494500 | +28:14.169300 | 72.7p |
24 | Björn Henninen | Åmots SK | 4:10:09.1500800 | +29:17.175600 | 72.3p |
25 | Erik Jonsson | Rossöns IF | 4:10:37.1503600 | +29:45.178400 | 72.1p |
26 | Jan Fjällstedt | Team Esplanad | 4:22:18.1573700 | +41:26.248500 | 68.0p |
27 | Erik From | Storumans IK | 4:25:27.1592600 | +44:35.267400 | 67.0p |
28 | John Hero | Tullus Sg | 4:26:32.1599100 | +45:40.273900 | 66.6p |
29 | Jonas Utterström | IK Studenterna | 4:38:49.1672800 | +57:57.347600 | 62.9p |
30 | Björn Hedman | No Club | 4:42:34.1695300 | +1:01:42.370100 | 61.9p |
31 | Peter Gustafsson | Storumans IK | 4:58:14.1789300 | +1:17:22.464100 | 57.9p |
32 | Christian Lejon | IFK Umeå | 5:02:20.1813900 | +1:21:28.488700 | 56.9p |
70km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Tomas Olofsson | IFK Umeå | 4:03:32.1461100 | | 74.8p |
2 | Per Erik Eriksson | Studentidrott | 4:16:24.1538300 | +12:52.77100 | 70.0p |
3 | Thomas Löfgren | Skellefteå SK | 4:26:34.1599300 | +23:02.138100 | 66.6p |
4 | Mattias Karlsson | Robertsfors IK | 4:27:47.1606600 | +24:15.145400 | 66.2p |
5 | Elias Andersson | Tavelsjö AIK | 4:38:48.1672700 | +35:16.211500 | 62.9p |
6 | Tommy Sjöblom | Hägglunds IOFK | 4:39:38.1677700 | +36:06.216500 | 62.7p |
7 | Pavio Grzelewski | Jalles Tc Umeå | 4:55:48.1774700 | +52:16.313500 | 58.5p |
8 | Fredrik Ramsfeldt | Axa SC | 5:29:34.1977300 | +1:26:02.516100 | 51.2p |
|
70km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Per-Erik Nilsson | Norsjö SK | 4:10:41.1504000 | | 72.1p |
2 | Erik Oskarsson | Tavelsjö AIK | 4:16:18.1537700 | +5:37.33600 | 70.0p |
3 | Martin Lundberg | Fredrika IK | 4:19:48.1558700 | +9:07.54600 | 68.8p |
4 | Torbjörn Åhman | IFK Arvidsjaur SK | 4:25:28.1592700 | +14:47.88600 | 67.0p |
5 | Ingemar Niemi | Skellefteå SK | 4:33:52.1643100 | +23:11.139000 | 64.4p |
6 | Mats Zingmark | Jalles Tc Umeå | 4:51:01.1746000 | +40:20.241900 | 59.7p |
7 | Anders Larsson | Jalles Tc Umeå | 5:09:18.1855700 | +58:37.351600 | 55.3p |
8 | Mats Gustafsson | Skellefteå SK | 5:21:45.1930400 | +1:11:04.426300 | 52.7p |
70km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Lars Stenvall | Spöland Vännäs IF | 4:08:43.1492200 | | 72.8p |
2 | Gunnar Lindahl | Sundbybergs IK | 4:17:47.1546600 | +9:04.54300 | 69.5p |
3 | Mikael Lundberg | Fredrika IK | 4:32:10.1632900 | +23:27.140600 | 64.9p |
4 | Lars Johansson | Umeå Jaktskytteklubb | 4:36:55.1661400 | +28:12.169100 | 63.5p |
5 | Åke Wilhelmsson | Strycksele IF | 5:00:02.1800100 | +51:19.307800 | 57.4p |
6 | Per Jemth | Jössefors IK | 6:15:26.2252500 | +2:06:43.760200 | 43.9p |
70km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Thomas Ottosson | Skellefteå SK | 4:08:42.1492100 | | 72.8p |
2 | Alf-Lennart Jonsson | IFK Arvidsjaur SK | 4:10:17.1501600 | +1:35.9400 | 72.2p |
3 | Jonas Peterson | IFK Umeå | 4:13:39.1521800 | +4:57.29600 | 71.0p |
4 | Rune Söderman | Jalles Tc Umeå | 4:17:24.1544300 | +8:42.52100 | 69.6p |
5 | Mats Olof Walheim | IK Klintarna | 4:20:33.1563200 | +11:51.71000 | 68.6p |
6 | Sune Wiklund | Volvo FK | 4:21:49.1570800 | +13:07.78600 | 68.1p |
7 | Leif Hedman | SK Järven | 4:22:44.1576300 | +14:02.84100 | 67.8p |
8 | Tommy Bäckström | Vindelns IF | 4:26:57.1601600 | +18:15.109400 | 66.5p |
9 | John Arvidsson | Hägglunds IOFK | 4:27:15.1603400 | +18:33.111200 | 66.4p |
10 | Daniel Arvidsson | IK Klintarna | 4:32:42.1636100 | +24:00.143900 | 64.7p |
11 | Bengt Risvall | Sidensjö IK | 4:32:57.1637600 | +24:15.145400 | 64.6p |
12 | Erik Rollborn | Västerviks OK | 4:40:58.1685700 | +32:16.193500 | 62.3p |
13 | Anders Fries | Umeå OK | 5:24:36.1947500 | +1:15:54.455300 | 52.2p |
14 | Dan Hägglund | Lycksele IF | 5:50:25.2102400 | +1:41:43.610200 | 47.6p |
15 | Per Sandström | Täfteå IK | 6:28:27.2330600 | +2:19:45.838400 | 42.1p |
70km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Ulf Landström | IK Studenterna | 4:33:19.1639800 | | 64.5p |
2 | Sune Westman | Team Esplanad | 4:59:47.1798600 | +26:28.158700 | 57.5p |
3 | Anders Näslund | Team Esplanad | 5:00:25.1802400 | +27:06.162500 | 57.4p |
4 | Lars Hansson | Jalles Tc Umeå | 5:03:14.1819300 | +29:55.179400 | 56.7p |
5 | Mats Karlsson | Robertsfors IK | 5:16:26.1898500 | +43:07.258600 | 53.8p |
6 | Gunnar Sjöblom | Västerbottens Skidveteraner | 5:25:04.1950300 | +51:45.310400 | 52.1p |
7 | Klas Elof Isaksson | Sävar IK | 5:28:12.1969100 | +54:53.329200 | 51.5p |
8 | Robert Alexander Maddison | Team Esplanad | 5:34:41.2008000 | +1:01:22.368100 | 50.3p |
9 | Börje Åkesson | Lugi SK | 5:56:35.2139400 | +1:23:16.499500 | 46.6p |
70km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Erling Edvinsson | Västerbottens Skidveteraner | 5:25:03.1950200 | | 52.1p |
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Eva Christina Walheim | IK Klintarna | 2:56:37.1059600 | | 56.2p |
24km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil |
1 | Linda Vesterlund | OK Klemmingen | 1:39:12.595100 | | 49.4p |
2 | Barbro Nilsson Lundgren | Umeå OK | 1:50:16.661500 | +11:04.66300 | 44.4p |
3 | Agneta Sellin | Fredrika IK | 1:54:54.689300 | +15:42.94100 | 42.6p |
4 | Lisa Magnusson | Skogssälskapet | 1:57:34.705300 | +18:22.110100 | 41.7p |
5 | Stina Magnusson | Skogssälskapet | 1:58:42.712100 | +19:30.116900 | 41.3p |
6 | Loise Taylor | IK Klintarna | 2:01:37.729600 | +22:25.134400 | 40.3p |
7 | Vilma Kalibataite | Robertsfors IK | 2:02:34.735300 | +23:22.140100 | 40.0p |
8 | Britta Agerhäll | Ersmarks IK | 2:03:41.742000 | +24:29.146800 | 39.6p |
9 | Kristin Johansson | Norrfors IK | 2:07:20.763900 | +28:08.168700 | 38.5p |
10 | Martina Nilsson | Robertsfors IK | 2:07:25.764400 | +28:13.169200 | 38.4p |
11 | Nina Norgren | Hörnsjö IF | 2:09:12.775100 | +30:00.179900 | 37.9p |
12 | Heljä Pihkala | Skellefteå SK | 2:12:39.795800 | +33:27.200600 | 36.9p |
13 | Marita Sundh | Storrödingsbergs IF | 2:16:39.819800 | +37:27.224600 | 35.8p |
24km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil |
1 | Marcus Landström | Vännäs SK | 1:15:35.453400 | | 64.8p |
2 | Björn Sandström | Täfteå IK | 1:15:38.453700 | +3.200 | 64.8p |
3 | Markus Fredriksson | Lycksele IF | 1:17:44.466300 | +2:09.12800 | 63.0p |
4 | Henry Landström | Vännäs SK | 1:19:12.475100 | +3:37.21600 | 61.8p |
5 | Peter Nilsson | Robertsfors IK | 1:20:22.482100 | +4:47.28600 | 60.9p |
6 | Sixten Walheim | IK Klintarna | 1:21:22.488100 | +5:47.34600 | 60.2p |
7 | Ulf Holmqvist | Jalles Tc Umeå | 1:21:28.488700 | +5:53.35200 | 60.1p |
8 | David Adolfsson | Täfteå IK | 1:21:37.489600 | +6:02.36100 | 60.0p |
9 | Andreas Bygdesson | Tundalsskolan | 1:23:06.498500 | +7:31.45000 | 58.9p |
10 | Rolf Isaksson | Jalles Tc Umeå | 1:25:21.512000 | +9:46.58500 | 57.4p |
11 | Daniel Adolfsson | Täfteå IK | 1:26:07.516600 | +10:32.63100 | 56.9p |
12 | Marcus Grate | Täfteå IK | 1:26:08.516700 | +10:33.63200 | 56.9p |
13 | Pablo Grate | Täfteå IK | 1:26:09.516800 | +10:34.63300 | 56.9p |
14 | Per-Olof Adolfsson | Täfteå IK | 1:27:09.522800 | +11:34.69300 | 56.2p |
15 | Mikael Bergqvist | Jalles Tc Umeå | 1:27:32.525100 | +11:57.71600 | 56.0p |
16 | Herbert Karlsson | Team Esplanad | 1:28:59.533800 | +13:24.80300 | 55.0p |
17 | Bert Allan Persson | Team Esplanad | 1:31:33.549200 | +15:58.95700 | 53.5p |
18 | Thomas Berglund | Flurkmarks IK | 1:39:59.599800 | +24:24.146300 | 49.0p |
19 | Roland Edlund | Västerbottens Folkblad | 1:41:56.611500 | +26:21.158000 | 48.0p |
20 | Roger Eriksson | Brattfors Devils | 1:42:07.612600 | +26:32.159100 | 48.0p |
21 | Tore Johansson | Lövånger-Uttersjöbäcken AIK | 1:44:44.628300 | +29:09.174800 | 46.8p |
22 | Göte Rosendahl | Västerbottens Skidveteraner | 1:44:48.628700 | +29:13.175200 | 46.7p |
23 | Sven Broman | Skellefteå SK | 1:48:09.648800 | +32:34.195300 | 45.3p |
24 | Håkan Eriksson | Robertsfors IK | 1:49:25.656400 | +33:50.202900 | 44.8p |
25 | Per Olofsson | Bygdeå GOIF | 1:50:52.665100 | +35:17.211600 | 44.2p |
26 | Roland Holmström | Sävar IK | 1:50:53.665200 | +35:18.211700 | 44.2p |
27 | Henrik Agerhäll | Ersmarks IK | 1:53:47.682600 | +38:12.229100 | 43.0p |
28 | Per-Ingvar Jonsson | Robertsfors IK | 1:53:52.683100 | +38:17.229600 | 43.0p |
29 | Per-Anders Karlsson | Fredrika IK | 1:54:51.689000 | +39:16.235500 | 42.6p |
30 | Fredrik Jakobsson | Bygdeå GOIF | 1:57:48.706700 | +42:13.253200 | 41.6p |
31 | Hans Jonsson | Örträsk SK | 2:01:05.726400 | +45:30.272900 | 40.4p |
32 | Rolf Olofsson | Bygdeå GOIF | 2:01:52.731100 | +46:17.277600 | 40.2p |
33 | Axel Jonsson Gåth | Umedalens IF | 2:03:43.742200 | +48:08.288700 | 39.6p |
34 | Fredrik Nilsson | Korssjön Penguins | 2:04:56.749500 | +49:21.296000 | 39.2p |
35 | Greg Morrison | IK Klintarna | 2:13:45.802400 | +58:10.348900 | 36.6p |
70km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Elisabeth Fries | Umeå OK | 5:16:19.1897800 | | 53.8p |
2 | Mona Nilsson | Domsjö IF | 5:23:18.1939700 | +6:59.41800 | 52.4p |
3 | Sofia Nording | Balsjö IK | 5:35:26.2012500 | +19:07.114600 | 50.2p |
4 | Carolyn Faithfull | IK Studenterna | 5:43:04.2058300 | +26:45.160400 | 48.8p |
5 | Birgitta Brandt | Sävar IK | 5:55:06.2130500 | +38:47.232600 | 46.8p |
6 | Louise Rundqvist | Stöcke Ts Järnet | 5:56:30.2138900 | +40:11.241000 | 46.6p |
7 | Åsa Tykosson/Nilsson | Vindelns IF | 6:05:59.2195800 | +49:40.297900 | 45.2p |
8 | Helena Axelsson | Klimpfjäll IF | 6:44:13.2425200 | +1:27:54.527300 | 40.2p |
9 | Ann-Sofie Magnusson | IK Studenterna | 7:33:18.2719700 | +2:16:59.821800 | 35.2p |
70km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Petter Sandberg | IFK Umeå | 4:35:30.1652900 | | 63.9p |
2 | Mats Magnusson | Skogssällskapet | 4:38:58.1673700 | +3:28.20700 | 62.9p |
3 | Bo Beijar | Övertorneå IF | 4:39:14.1675300 | +3:44.22300 | 62.8p |
4 | Leif Stening | Jalles Tc Umeå | 4:47:03.1722200 | +11:33.69200 | 60.7p |
5 | Jörgen Lundh | Täfteå IK | 4:51:58.1751700 | +16:28.98700 | 59.4p |
6 | Robert Magnusson | Skanska IF | 4:57:55.1787400 | +22:25.134400 | 57.9p |
7 | Jörgen Högkvist | Volvo FK | 5:00:44.1804300 | +25:14.151300 | 57.3p |
8 | Lars Lindblad | Ernst & Young SK | 5:03:38.1821700 | +28:08.168700 | 56.6p |
9 | Torgny Lind | Hörnefors IF | 5:03:44.1822300 | +28:14.169300 | 56.6p |
10 | David Grahn | Robertsfors IK | 5:04:23.1826200 | +28:53.173200 | 56.4p |
11 | Olli Kiviniemi | Komatsu Forest SC | 5:06:13.1837200 | +30:43.184200 | 56.0p |
12 | Simon Nilsson | IK Studenterna | 5:08:57.1853600 | +33:27.200600 | 55.4p |
13 | Börje Fjällström | Team Esplanad | 5:09:09.1854800 | +33:39.201800 | 55.4p |
14 | Bertel Berglund | Övertorneå IF | 5:10:24.1862300 | +34:54.209300 | 55.1p |
15 | Jonas Nyström | Bureå IF | 5:10:49.1864800 | +35:19.211800 | 55.0p |
16 | Lars Nilsson | Vindelns IF | 5:10:57.1865600 | +35:27.212600 | 55.0p |
17 | Stefan Joanson | Täfteå IK | 5:11:54.1871300 | +36:24.218300 | 54.8p |
18 | Hans Blomqvist | IF Minken | 5:13:46.1882500 | +38:16.229500 | 54.4p |
19 | Anders Gustavsson | Sca FF | 5:14:17.1885600 | +38:47.232600 | 54.3p |
20 | Åke Huitfeldt | Östras Skol-IF | 5:14:19.1885800 | +38:49.232800 | 54.3p |
21 | Daniel Spiro | No Club | 5:14:27.1886600 | +38:57.233600 | 54.2p |
22 | Patrik Wennberg | Skellefteå OK | 5:17:24.1904300 | +41:54.251300 | 53.6p |
23 | Stefan Wennberg | Ulvsby IF | 5:17:24.1904300 | +41:54.251300 | 53.6p |
24 | Andreas Brandt | Sweco IF | 5:18:36.1911500 | +43:06.258500 | 53.4p |
25 | Antaris Persson | Stuguns SOK Gjurd | 5:20:32.1923100 | +45:02.270100 | 53.0p |
26 | Stefan Jonsson | SK Tegsnäspojkarna | 5:23:53.1943200 | +48:23.290200 | 52.3p |
27 | Stig Anders Andersson | Sorsele SK | 5:24:20.1945900 | +48:50.292900 | 52.2p |
28 | Gunnar Tiger | Jalles Tc Umeå | 5:26:58.1961700 | +51:28.308700 | 51.7p |
29 | Lasse Zittra | Mariehems IK | 5:26:59.1961800 | +51:29.308800 | 51.7p |
30 | Kristofer Lindblom | Högåkers OK | 5:27:04.1962300 | +51:34.309300 | 51.7p |
31 | Fredrik Nilsson | I 19 IF | 5:27:48.1966700 | +52:18.313700 | 51.6p |
32 | Samuel Gottnersson | Cranab Fc | 5:28:58.1973700 | +53:28.320700 | 51.3p |
33 | Nicholaj Sheard | No Club | 5:29:11.1975000 | +53:41.322000 | 51.3p |
34 | Andreas Jonsson | IK Klintarna | 5:29:28.1976700 | +53:58.323700 | 51.2p |
35 | Mats Lindfors | IFK Åkullsjön | 5:31:09.1986800 | +55:39.333800 | 50.9p |
36 | Magnus Wolf-Watz | Djäkneböle Iof | 5:31:34.1989300 | +56:04.336300 | 50.9p |
37 | Pär Nyström | IK Livsnerven | 5:31:59.1991800 | +56:29.338800 | 50.8p |
38 | Sven Granberg | Övertorneå IF | 5:33:35.2001400 | +58:05.348400 | 50.5p |
39 | Esbjörn Öberg | Komatsu Forest SC | 5:33:39.2001800 | +58:09.348800 | 50.5p |
40 | Mattias Fransson | Klungan | 5:33:48.2002700 | +58:18.349700 | 50.4p |
41 | Mikael Johansson | No Club | 5:34:12.2005100 | +58:42.352100 | 50.4p |
42 | Lars Lindmark | Byske SK | 5:34:51.2009000 | +59:21.356000 | 50.3p |
43 | Olof Fridolfsson | Vindelns IF | 5:36:23.2018200 | +1:00:53.365200 | 50.0p |
44 | Anders Bergkvist | Vindelns IF | 5:36:29.2018800 | +1:00:59.365800 | 50.0p |
45 | Niklas Eriksson | Kattisavans IF | 5:37:17.2023600 | +1:01:47.370600 | 49.8p |
46 | Anders Hammarsten | Jönköpings Kanotklubb | 5:39:39.2037800 | +1:04:09.384800 | 49.4p |
47 | Johannes Bergqvist | IK Klintarna | 5:42:39.2055800 | +1:07:09.402800 | 48.9p |
48 | Klas Åström | FK Herkules | 5:43:44.2062300 | +1:08:14.409300 | 48.7p |
49 | Anders Boström | Jalles Tc Umeå | 5:44:02.2064100 | +1:08:32.411100 | 48.6p |
50 | Jörgen Ekman | Vindelns IF | 5:46:47.2080600 | +1:11:17.427600 | 48.2p |
51 | Tommy Jonsson | Bygdeå GOIF | 5:48:54.2093300 | +1:13:24.440300 | 47.8p |
52 | Stefan Johansson | Bjurholms IF | 5:49:44.2098300 | +1:14:14.445300 | 47.7p |
53 | Mats Karlsson | Sweco IF | 5:52:38.2115700 | +1:17:08.462700 | 47.2p |
54 | Lennart Nyström | Bureå IF | 5:54:57.2129600 | +1:19:27.476600 | 46.9p |
55 | Per Westin | IFK Umeå | 5:58:43.2152200 | +1:23:13.499200 | 46.3p |
56 | Klas Norman | Klas Norman Traktor | 6:00:11.2161000 | +1:24:41.508000 | 46.1p |
57 | Staffan Ingmansson | IK Studenterna | 6:00:20.2161900 | +1:24:50.508900 | 46.0p |
58 | Joakim Granström | Vindelns IF | 6:07:58.2207700 | +1:32:28.554700 | 44.9p |
59 | Per Carlehed | Öråns SK | 6:10:35.2223400 | +1:35:05.570400 | 44.5p |
60 | Hans-Ola Adamsson | IFK Umeå | 6:11:18.2227700 | +1:35:48.574700 | 44.4p |
61 | Göran Danielsson | Lycksele IF | 6:14:47.2248600 | +1:39:17.595600 | 43.9p |
62 | Jan-Olov Stålhös | No Club | 6:14:49.2248800 | +1:39:19.595800 | 43.9p |
63 | Kim Lundström | Solsandsjön | 6:15:44.2254300 | +1:40:14.601300 | 43.8p |
64 | Roger Lenman | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 6:15:46.2254500 | +1:40:16.601500 | 43.8p |
65 | Joakim Söderström | Umeå Klätter & Högfjällsklubb | 6:16:22.2258100 | +1:40:52.605100 | 43.7p |
66 | Bo Bergstrand | Stockholms SIF | 6:21:02.2286100 | +1:45:32.633100 | 43.1p |
67 | Johan Mathillas | Pk Nus | 6:22:47.2296600 | +1:47:17.643600 | 42.9p |
68 | Jonas Berglund | Trimma Ais Sport | 6:24:08.2304700 | +1:48:38.651700 | 42.7p |
69 | Lars Berggren | Ockelbo SK | 6:24:24.2306300 | +1:48:54.653300 | 42.7p |
70 | Peter Jonsson | Kågedalens SK | 6:24:53.2309200 | +1:49:23.656200 | 42.6p |
71 | Lars Sundvall | Vårby IK | 6:30:30.2342900 | +1:55:00.689900 | 41.9p |
72 | Karl-Johan Karlsson | IFK Åkullsjön | 6:41:18.2407700 | +2:05:48.754700 | 40.6p |
73 | Anders Persson | No Club | 6:46:08.2436700 | +2:10:38.783700 | 40.0p |
74 | Emil Olofsson | No Club | 6:46:20.2437900 | +2:10:50.784900 | 40.0p |
75 | Johan Magnusson | Skogssällskapet | 6:57:47.2506600 | +2:22:17.853600 | 38.7p |
76 | Isaksson Anders | IK Klintarna | 7:04:30.2546900 | +2:29:00.893900 | 38.0p |
77 | Melker Stenberg | IFK Åkullsjön | 7:05:03.2550200 | +2:29:33.897200 | 38.0p |
78 | Fredrik Åström | Jomyra IF | 7:08:39.2571800 | +2:33:09.918800 | 37.6p |
79 | Magnus Lindström | Solsandsjön | 7:09:34.2577300 | +2:34:04.924300 | 37.5p |
80 | Leif Melkersson | Tormestorps IF | 7:18:28.2630700 | +2:42:58.977700 | 36.6p |
81 | Anders Martinsson | Sikeå SK | 7:28:56.2693500 | +2:53:26.1040500 | 35.6p |
82 | Jonas Åström | IFK Umeå | 7:43:09.2778800 | +3:07:39.1125800 | 34.4p |
83 | Fredrik Borgström | No Club | 7:43:12.2779100 | +3:07:42.1126100 | 34.4p |
84 | Jan Hendriks | No Club | 8:09:47.2938600 | +3:34:17.1285600 | 32.3p |
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Emma Karlsson | IK Klintarna | 3:01:10.1086900 | | 54.8p |
2 | Annika Björnström | Ufk | 3:08:48.1132700 | +7:38.45700 | 52.6p |
3 | Lina Forsman | IFK Umeå | 3:08:54.1133300 | +7:44.46300 | 52.6p |
4 | Marianne Persson | Stuguns SOK Gjurd | 3:17:07.1182600 | +15:57.95600 | 50.4p |
5 | Therese Zittra | IFK Umeå | 3:17:21.1184000 | +16:11.97000 | 50.3p |
6 | Emma Bergqvist | IK Klintarna | 3:27:49.1246800 | +26:39.159800 | 47.8p |
7 | Hanna Bergqvist | IK Klintarna | 3:38:33.1311200 | +37:23.224200 | 45.4p |
8 | Ann-Marie Blomqvist | IF Minken | 3:41:07.1326600 | +39:57.239600 | 44.9p |
9 | Anngerd Eriksson | Kattisavans IF | 3:58:56.1433500 | +57:46.346500 | 41.6p |
10 | Alexandra Rönnlund | IK Klintarna | 4:30:16.1621500 | +1:29:06.534500 | 36.7p |
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Joel Bodén | IFK Umeå | 2:17:54.827300 | | 72.0p |
2 | Robin Andersson | Burträsk SK | 2:26:43.880200 | +8:49.52800 | 67.7p |
3 | Oskar Karlsson | Slussfors IK | 2:27:36.885500 | +9:42.58100 | 67.3p |
4 | Mikael Gran | Ume Postens IF | 2:33:22.920100 | +15:28.92700 | 64.7p |
5 | John Dunér | Stockholms SIF | 2:33:55.923400 | +16:01.96000 | 64.5p |
6 | Ulrik Nilsson | Spöland Vännäs IF | 2:35:39.933800 | +17:45.106400 | 63.8p |
7 | Robert Andersson | Jalles Tc Umeå | 2:36:07.936600 | +18:13.109200 | 63.6p |
8 | Martin Billberg | I21 Sollefteå | 2:42:53.977200 | +24:59.149800 | 61.0p |
9 | Tomas Persson | Flurkmarks IK | 2:45:43.994200 | +27:49.166800 | 59.9p |
10 | Samuel Lindberg | No Club | 2:46:36.999500 | +28:42.172100 | 59.6p |
11 | Simon Person | Fredrika IK | 2:48:47.1012600 | +30:53.185200 | 58.8p |
12 | Jan Holmner | Ufk | 2:50:01.1020000 | +32:07.192600 | 58.4p |
13 | Josef Sunna | Jalles Tc Umeå | 2:50:41.1024000 | +32:47.196600 | 58.2p |
14 | Roland Bergström | Team Esplanad | 2:50:43.1024200 | +32:49.196800 | 58.2p |
15 | Daniel Ärlebrandt | Långsjöby Hoi | 2:52:23.1034200 | +34:29.206800 | 57.6p |
16 | Niclas Bergqvist | IK Klintarna | 2:57:24.1064300 | +39:30.236900 | 56.0p |
17 | Lars Andersson | Robertsfors IK | 3:01:06.1086500 | +43:12.259100 | 54.8p |
18 | Tore Pettersson | IK Studenterna | 3:01:56.1091500 | +44:02.264100 | 54.6p |
19 | Christer Jonsson | IF Öka | 3:02:30.1094900 | +44:36.267500 | 54.4p |
20 | David Lindberg | Långsjöby Hoi | 3:03:31.1101000 | +45:37.273600 | 54.1p |
21 | Peter Abrahamsson | SK Björnen | 3:06:25.1118400 | +48:31.291000 | 53.3p |
22 | Jens Wahlstöm | No Club | 3:06:53.1121200 | +48:59.293800 | 53.1p |
23 | Patrik Holmgren | Saxnäs IK | 3:07:08.1122700 | +49:14.295300 | 53.1p |
24 | Kenneth Eriksson | Robertsfors IK | 3:12:38.1155700 | +54:44.328300 | 51.5p |
25 | Reidar Larsson | Ockelbo SK | 3:17:12.1183100 | +59:18.355700 | 50.4p |
26 | Krister Larsson | Ockelbo SK | 3:18:53.1193200 | +1:00:59.365800 | 49.9p |
27 | Stefan Karlsson | Bjurholms IF | 3:22:12.1213100 | +1:04:18.385700 | 49.1p |
28 | Per Erik Johnsson | Kattisavans IF | 3:26:26.1238500 | +1:08:32.411100 | 48.1p |
29 | Johan Forsell | Skellefteå SK | 3:26:28.1238700 | +1:08:34.411300 | 48.1p |
30 | Anders Nilsson | Visborgs OK | 3:34:38.1287700 | +1:16:44.460300 | 46.3p |
31 | Ramsfeldt Göran | No Club | 3:38:31.1311000 | +1:20:37.483600 | 45.4p |
32 | Tom Lundmark | Robertsfors IK | 3:42:38.1335700 | +1:24:44.508300 | 44.6p |
33 | Peter Eriksson | Robertsfors IK | 3:42:40.1335900 | +1:24:46.508500 | 44.6p |
34 | Östen Erikssson | Robertsfors IK | 4:11:26.1508500 | +1:53:32.681100 | 39.5p |
35 | Börje Holmgren | No Club | 4:13:06.1518500 | +1:55:12.691100 | 39.2p |