10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Amelia Furunäs | Malungs IF | 31:03.186200 | | 70.8p |
2 | Daniela Bjärmark | Zinkgruvans IF | 31:45.190400 | +42.4100 | 69.3p |
3 | Ida Wånggren | Motala Aif SK | 32:03.192200 | +1:00.5900 | 68.6p |
4 | Maja Eriksson | Filipstads SF | 33:28.200700 | +2:25.14400 | 65.7p |
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Markus Johansson | Zinkgruvans IF | 26:24.158300 | | 83.3p |
2 | Oscar Johansson | Zinkgruvans IF | 26:32.159100 | +8.700 | 82.9p |
3 | Olle Windahl | Zinkgruvans IF | 27:55.167400 | +1:31.9000 | 78.8p |
4 | Håkan Ramberg | Hällbybrunns IF | 28:51.173000 | +2:27.14600 | 76.2p |
5 | Tom Forsberg | Zinkgruvans IF | 29:18.175700 | +2:54.17300 | 75.1p |
6 | Jack Karlsson | Garphyttans IF | 31:25.188400 | +5:01.30000 | 70.0p |
7 | Pontus Bierfeldt | Hällbybrunns IF | 31:50.190900 | +5:26.32500 | 69.1p |
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Jörgen Johnsson | Hällbybrunns IF | 29:54.179300 | | 73.5p |
2 | Håkan Olofsson | Hällbybrunns IF | 31:41.190000 | +1:47.10600 | 69.4p |
3 | Sandra Karlsson Bierfeldt | Hällbybrunns IF | 31:45.190400 | +1:51.11000 | 69.3p |
4 | Mikael Nornvik | Karlslunds IF SF | 35:17.211600 | +5:23.32200 | 62.3p |
5 | Mikael Hedström | Zinkgruvans IF | 35:37.213600 | +5:43.34200 | 61.7p |
6 | Ulrika Wånggren | Motala Aif SK | 36:38.219700 | +6:44.40300 | 60.0p |
7 | Sofia Josefsson | Karlslunds IF SF | 44:35.267400 | +14:41.88000 | 49.3p |
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Malin Olofsson Bierfeldt | Hällbybrunns IF | 17:46.106500 | | |
1 | Linda-louise Köld | Medåkers IF | 17:46.106500 | | |
3 | Sofie Franzén | Almby IK | 18:11.109000 | +25.2400 | |
4 | Josefine Jonsson | Hällbybrunns IF | 19:08.114700 | +1:22.8100 | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Amanda Atterhed | Garphyttans IF | 10:34.63300 | | |
2 | Nelly Mårtensson | Garphyttans IF | 10:49.64800 | +15.1400 | |
3 | Ella Jonsson | Zinkgruvans IF | 10:53.65200 | +19.1800 | |
4 | Philippa Eriksson | Filipstads SF | 11:02.66100 | +28.2700 | |
5 | Stina Karlsten | Zinkgruvans IF | 11:22.68100 | +48.4700 | |
6 | Ellen Trofast | Borensbergs IF | 11:34.69300 | +1:00.5900 | |
7 | Emeli Behr | Garphyttans IF | 11:41.70000 | +1:07.6600 | |
8 | Julia Karlsson | Zinkgruvans IF | 16:15.97400 | +5:41.34000 | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Alma Olsson | Garphyttans IF | 9:17.55600 | | |
2 | Vilma Larsson | Norabygdens SK | 10:35.63400 | +1:18.7700 | |
3 | Merle Farup | Norabygdens SK | 11:20.67900 | +2:03.12200 | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Karl Bennet | Zinkgruvans IF | 9:11.55000 | | |
2 | Måns Bergqvist | Garphyttans IF | 9:33.57200 | +22.2100 | |
3 | Axel Kylborn | Almby IK | 10:06.60500 | +55.5400 | |
4 | David Stomberg | Almby IK | 11:07.66600 | +1:56.11500 | |
5 | Sebastian Thysell | Ärla IF | 11:12.67100 | +2:01.12000 | |
6 | Hjalmar El-hayek | Ärla IF | 11:41.70000 | +2:30.14900 | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Alfons Wedin | Garphyttans IF | 8:46.52500 | | |
2 | Henrik Franzén | Almby IK | 9:06.54500 | +20.1900 | |
3 | Hugo Persson | Åtvidabergs IF | 9:11.55000 | +25.2400 | |
4 | Alvin Källberg | Garphyttans IF | 9:21.56000 | +35.3400 | |
5 | Linus Ganebäck | Almby IK | 9:23.56200 | +37.3600 | |
6 | Alexander Helmin | Ärla IF | 9:26.56500 | +40.3900 | |
7 | Lukas Behr | Garphyttans IF | 9:43.58200 | +57.5600 | |
8 | Erik Johansson | Zinkgruvans IF | 10:27.62600 | +1:41.10000 | |
9 | Alexander Macdonald-larsson | Garphyttans IF | 11:41.70000 | +2:55.17400 | |
10 | Anton Göthberg | Almby IK | 15:10.90900 | +6:24.38300 | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Ellen Olsson | Garphyttans IF | 5:22.32100 | | |
2 | Olivia Sjöholm | Garphyttans IF | 5:38.33700 | +16.1500 | |
3 | Ebba Fryxell | Garphyttans IF | 5:46.34500 | +24.2300 | |
4 | Elin Doering | Garphyttans IF | 6:20.37900 | +58.5700 | |
5 | Hanne Farup | Norabygdens SK | 7:01.42000 | +1:39.9800 | |
6 | Clara Sjöberg | Zinkgruvans IF | 7:20.43900 | +1:58.11700 | |
7 | Nellie Karlsson | Zinkgruvans IF | 9:09.54800 | +3:47.22600 | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Arvid Trofast | Borensbergs IF | 5:09.30800 | | |
2 | Fabian Larsson | Norabygdens SK | 5:25.32400 | +16.1500 | |
3 | Fabian Bergqvist | Garphyttans IF | 5:27.32600 | +18.1700 | |
4 | Linus Wedin | Garphyttans IF | 5:35.33400 | +26.2500 | |
5 | Edvard Pelander | Granbergsdals IF | 5:50.34900 | +41.4000 | |
6 | Oskar Helmin | Ärla IF | 6:04.36300 | +55.5400 | |
7 | Ture Källberg | Garphyttans IF | 6:09.36800 | +1:00.5900 | |
8 | Arvid Larsson | Norabygdens SK | 6:30.38900 | +1:21.8000 | |
Rankingpoäng för klasser under HD16 har dolts (
läs varför)