42.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Guri Hulbak | Hemsedal IL | 2:44:40.987900 | | 54.4p |
2 | Lotte Sølvsberg Noren | Hamar SK | 3:02:04.1092300 | | 47.7p |
3 | Elin Bartnes | Fet SK | 3:09:35.1137400 | | 45.3p |
42.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Sigrid Fu Skjelbostad | Mjøsski | 2:48:36.1011500 | | 52.7p |
2 | Ebba Dromsrud Ross | Vang IL | 3:00:04.1080300 | | 48.4p |
42.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Emilie Slåtto Gomnes | Holeværingen IL Ski | 2:41:44.970300 | | 55.7p |
2 | Ingvild Bratlie | NTNUI | 2:52:12.1033100 | | 51.3p |
3 | Astrid TESAKER | Oslo Sportslager | 2:52:12.1033100 | | 51.3p |
42.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Ingrid Damgaard | IL Ivrig | 2:23:11.859000 | | 65.8p |
2 | Camilla Høivik Carlsen | Oslo | 2:34:52.929100 | | 59.1p |
3 | Ingunn Andreassen | Atna IL | 2:37:02.942100 | | 58.0p |
42.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Anne Hørsand | Ilseng IL | 2:33:59.923800 | | 59.5p |
2 | Anne Storslett | Moelven IL | 2:34:50.928900 | | 59.1p |
3 | Guro Flatekval Trøkken | Oppsal IF | 2:37:14.943300 | | 57.9p |
42.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Marit Engeseth | Lyn Ski | 2:26:36.879500 | | 63.7p |
2 | Ingunn S. Nagel-Dahl | Åsen IL | 3:09:03.1134200 | | 45.4p |
3 | Kari Kittelsen | Sel IL | 3:13:00.1157900 | | 44.2p |
42.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Anne Christine Bull Haaversen | Fossum IF | 2:38:35.951400 | | 57.2p |
2 | Merete Dyblie | Horten Skiklubb | 2:43:00.977900 | | 55.1p |
3 | Nina Myhre | Try | 2:50:56.1025500 | | 51.8p |
42.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Liv-Janne Øvrebust | Bjørndal IF | 2:31:25.908400 | | 60.9p |
2 | Inger Lise Aamot | Oslo | 2:54:48.1048700 | | 50.3p |
3 | Ingjerd Tesaker | Rustad IL | 3:03:52.1103100 | | 47.1p |
42.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Unni Persson Moseby | Kjelsås IL | 2:30:12.901100 | | 61.6p |
2 | Reidun Tveit Sund | Fet SK | 2:40:38.963700 | | 56.2p |
3 | Bjørg Hagen | Lillehammer SK | 2:54:19.1045800 | | 50.5p |
42.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | May Arna Risberg | Fossum IF | 2:46:35.999400 | | 53.6p |
2 | Åse Gullsmedmoen | Otra IL | 3:01:31.1089000 | | 47.9p |
3 | Live Båsen | Vikersund IF | 3:02:55.1097400 | | 47.4p |
42.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Marit Austgulen | Fet SK | 2:59:10.1074900 | | 48.7p |
2 | Siri Flatekval | Rustad IL | 3:03:30.1100900 | | 47.2p |
3 | Irene Jonsrud Kjøs | Vang IL | 3:14:23.1166200 | | 43.8p |
42.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Astrid Svanes Bertelsen | Rustad IL | 4:03:48.1462700 | | 33.2p |
42.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Simen Sethne | Kolbukameratene IL | 2:19:16.835500 | | 68.5p |
2 | Johan Storebakken | Hamar SK | 2:27:31.885000 | | 63.2p |
3 | Eskil Frøisland | Vang IL | 2:29:13.895200 | | 62.2p |
42.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Sander Østensen | Østre Toten Skilag | 2:10:28.782700 | | 75.2p |
2 | Hermann Bjerke | Lyn Ski | 2:14:04.804300 | | 72.3p |
3 | Rasmus Hemma | Brøttum IL | 2:15:30.812900 | | 71.2p |
42.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Eivind Vold | Team Milslukern | 1:55:43.694200 | | 90.1p |
2 | Even Brøndbo Dahl | NIHI | 1:56:10.696900 | | 89.5p |
3 | Kjetil Tyrom | Follebu SK | 1:59:30.716900 | | 85.7p |
42.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Ola Erling Korbøl | Sport 1 Hamar | 2:02:34.735300 | | 82.5p |
2 | Sondre Fylling | Moss SK | 2:08:06.768500 | | 77.2p |
3 | Hans Schwencke | Team Milslukern | 2:08:19.769800 | | 77.1p |
42.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Daniel Nordebo | Göteborgs SK | 2:02:19.733800 | | 82.7p |
2 | Oddvin Halvorsen Offigstad | Øyer og Tretten IF | 2:04:29.746800 | | 80.6p |
3 | Lars Amund Toftegaard | Røa IL | 2:05:28.752700 | | 79.7p |
42.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Øystein Solbjørg | Vestringen IL | 1:56:45.700400 | | 88.8p |
2 | Espen Harald Bjerke | Lillehammer SK | 1:59:38.717700 | | 85.6p |
3 | Espen Almlid | Hamar SK | 2:05:38.753700 | | 79.5p |
|
42.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Håvard Hansen | Strindheim IL | 1:55:09.690800 | | 90.8p |
2 | Mikal Homble | Bjerke IL | 2:05:58.755700 | | 79.2p |
3 | Strand Ulf Erik | Strandbygda IL | 2:10:36.783500 | | 75.1p |
42.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Eirik Asp | Bygdø IL | 2:05:48.754700 | | 79.3p |
2 | Birger Andreas Bråthen | Magnor Ul | 2:05:54.755300 | | 79.3p |
3 | Arild Hagesveen | Skiforeningen | 2:08:16.769500 | | 77.1p |
42.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Geir Strandbakke | Lillehammer SK | 1:59:44.718300 | | 85.5p |
2 | Anders Karlsen | Nesodden I.F. | 2:09:48.778700 | | 75.8p |
3 | Knut Bergo | Røa IL | 2:10:53.785200 | | 74.9p |
42.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Espen Kristiansen | Rustad IL | 2:11:32.789100 | | 74.3p |
2 | Trond Olav Berg | Rustad IL | 2:14:42.808100 | | 71.8p |
3 | Steinar Hannestad | Sørum IL | 2:16:01.816000 | | 70.8p |
42.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Svein Roger Løken | Østre Toten Skilag | 2:15:17.811600 | | 71.4p |
2 | Vidar Birkelund | Gjerdrum IL | 2:23:06.858500 | | 65.9p |
3 | Harald Starheim | Valldal IL | 2:26:48.880700 | | 63.6p |
42.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Frede Hammerstad | Jevnaker IF | 2:30:22.902100 | | 61.5p |
2 | Magnar Rismyhr | Elverum Norge | 2:33:43.922200 | | 59.7p |
3 | Torstein Rudihagen | Lillehammer SK | 2:33:58.923700 | | 59.5p |
42.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Odd Arild Strand | Stor-elvdal SK | 2:40:33.963200 | | 56.3p |
2 | Steinar Brekke | Lillehammer SK | 2:47:20.1003900 | | 53.2p |
3 | Matz Jenssen | Ready Langrennsgruppe | 2:59:24.1076300 | | 48.6p |
42.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Åke Wingskog | Arvika | 2:53:38.1041700 | | 50.7p |
2 | Svein Magne Storli | TOLVSRØD | 3:01:41.1090000 | | 47.8p |
3 | Åge Ludvigsen | Lillehammer SK | 3:02:29.1094800 | | 47.5p |