9.1km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Jonathan Modin | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 23:15.139400 | | 81.3p |
2 | Jonas Granlund | Hudiksvalls IF | 23:35.141400 | +20.1900 | 80.2p |
3 | Linus Lillsjö | Hällbybrunns IF | 24:02.144100 | +47.4600 | 78.7p |
4 | Hugo Eriksson | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 24:09.144800 | +54.5300 | 78.3p |
5 | Alexander Gidlund | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 24:17.145600 | +1:02.6100 | 77.9p |
6 | Albin Eriksson | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 25:05.150400 | +1:50.10900 | 75.4p |
7 | Adrian Johansson | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 27:20.163900 | +4:05.24400 | 69.2p |
8 | Pontus Wikström | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 28:01.168000 | +4:46.28500 | 67.5p |
- | Jack Sjödin | Junsele IF | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Johan Samuelsson | Husums IF SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
9.1km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Håkan Wallberg | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 26:26.158500 | | 71.5p |
2 | Per-Johan Josefsson | Nätra SK | 33:24.200300 | +6:58.41700 | 56.6p |
3 | David Kjellqvist | Sidensjö IK | 35:57.215600 | +9:31.57000 | 52.6p |
- | Mattias Aspholm | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
6.1km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Elin Modin | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 19:11.115000 | | |
2 | Emma Höglund | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 19:17.115600 | +6.500 | |
2 | Frida Åsander | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 19:17.115600 | +6.500 | |
4 | Alva Eriksson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 19:25.116400 | +14.1300 | |
5 | Maja Sjölund | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 19:41.118000 | +30.2900 | |
6 | Emma Lundell | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 20:01.120000 | +50.4900 | |
7 | Tilde Engberg | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 20:07.120600 | +56.5500 | |
7 | Sigrid Hübenette | Husums IF SK | 20:07.120600 | +56.5500 | |
9 | Johanna Pahlin | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 21:07.126600 | +1:56.11500 | |
10 | Emilia Pettersson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 21:17.127600 | +2:06.12500 | |
11 | Elin Edström | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 21:29.128800 | +2:18.13700 | |
12 | Tea Nilsson | Anundsjö IF | 21:58.131700 | +2:47.16600 | |
13 | Ida Wickberg | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 24:40.147900 | +5:29.32800 | |
- | Sanna Sundström | Husums IF SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Amelie Josefsson | Nätra SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
6.1km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Lovisa Olsson | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 17:57.107600 | | 66.2p |
2 | Hulda Forsberg | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 18:53.113200 | +56.5500 | 62.9p |
3 | Elin Wickberg | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 19:09.114800 | +1:12.7100 | 62.0p |
4 | Hedda Berglund | Vårby IK | 19:30.116900 | +1:33.9200 | 60.9p |
- | Elsa Forsberg | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
6.1km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Anna Rudlund | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 24:05.144400 | | 49.3p |
2 | Lena Mjörndal | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 25:19.151800 | +1:14.7300 | 46.9p |
6.1km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Elis Tingelöf | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 15:48.94700 | | |
2 | Hampus Bodin | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 15:56.95500 | +8.700 | |
3 | Rikard Westin | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 16:24.98300 | +36.3500 | |
4 | Melker Eklund | Vårby IK | 17:45.106400 | +1:57.11600 | |
5 | Arvid Henning | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 17:58.107700 | +2:10.12900 | |
6 | Axel Saitton | Vårby IK | 18:13.109200 | +2:25.14400 | |
7 | Laban Nordin | Vårby IK | 18:14.109300 | +2:26.14500 | |
8 | Jens Nilsson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 18:18.109700 | +2:30.14900 | |
9 | Njord Spovmark | Husums IF SK | 20:32.123100 | +4:44.28300 | |
- | Isak Seijsing | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
3.1km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Ellen Norenius | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 10:47.64600 | | |
2 | Liv Persson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 11:22.68100 | +35.3400 | |
3 | Filippa Hägglund | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 11:41.70000 | +54.5300 | |
4 | Emma Forsgren | Vårby IK | 11:44.70300 | +57.5600 | |
5 | Ronja Nilsson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 11:50.70900 | +1:03.6200 | |
6 | Minna Mikaelsson | Vårby IK | 11:57.71600 | +1:10.6900 | |
7 | Cornelia Hörnqvist | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 12:30.74900 | +1:43.10200 | |
8 | Ida Lindquist | Husums IF SK | 12:59.77800 | +2:12.13100 | |
8 | Saga Bergvin | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 12:59.77800 | +2:12.13100 | |
10 | Märta Hübenette | Husums IF SK | 13:16.79500 | +2:29.14800 | |
11 | Selma Rudlund | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 13:30.80900 | +2:43.16200 | |
12 | Skade Spovmark | Husums IF SK | 13:45.82400 | +2:58.17700 | |
13 | Alva Perbo | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 14:09.84800 | +3:22.20100 | |
14 | Nora Nordqvist | Husums IF SK | 14:44.88300 | +3:57.23600 | |
15 | Ida Hallin | Husums IF SK | 14:50.88900 | +4:03.24200 | |
16 | Kajsa Johansson | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 16:31.99000 | +5:44.34300 | |
- | Lova Larsson | Molidens IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
3.1km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Klara Torshage | Vårby IK | 9:21.56000 | | |
2 | Elin Forsgren | Vårby IK | 9:31.57000 | +10.900 | |
3 | Sanna Berglund | Vårby IK | 9:34.57300 | +13.1200 | |
4 | Elin Näslund | Vårby IK | 9:35.57400 | +14.1300 | |
5 | Alva Eklund | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 9:44.58300 | +23.2200 | |
6 | Elsa Eriksson | Husums IF SK | 9:47.58600 | +26.2500 | |
7 | Elvira Nilsson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 10:03.60200 | +42.4100 | |
8 | Nora Westerlund | Vårby IK | 10:10.60900 | +49.4800 | |
9 | Marie Dahlberg | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 10:33.63200 | +1:12.7100 | |
10 | Wilma Nilsson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 10:34.63300 | +1:13.7200 | |
11 | Maja Wallberg | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 11:19.67800 | +1:58.11700 | |
12 | Alma Söderlund | Molidens IK | 11:41.70000 | +2:20.13900 | |
13 | Emilia Johansson | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 11:50.70900 | +2:29.14800 | |
14 | Hanna Westerlund Holmgren | Husums IF SK | 14:39.87800 | +5:18.31700 | |
15 | Lina Malmros | Husums IF SK | 15:15.91400 | +5:54.35300 | |
- | Rebecka Samuelsson | Husums IF SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
3.1km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Viking Olsson | Husums IF SK | 10:20.61900 | | |
2 | Oskar Höglund | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 10:30.62900 | +10.900 | |
3 | Linus Pettersson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 10:58.65700 | +38.3700 | |
4 | Liam Hälldal | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 11:01.66000 | +41.4000 | |
5 | Charlie Ahlmark | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 11:26.68500 | +1:06.6500 | |
6 | Linus Källman | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 11:50.70900 | +1:30.8900 | |
7 | Knut Saitton | Vårby IK | 11:59.71800 | +1:39.9800 | |
8 | Marcus Edlund | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 12:25.74400 | +2:05.12400 | |
9 | Viktor Öhman | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 12:38.75700 | +2:18.13700 | |
10 | Joel Byström | Vårby IK | 12:53.77200 | +2:33.15200 | |
11 | Didric Pettersson | Nätra SK | 12:59.77800 | +2:39.15800 | |
12 | Wilmer Thorén | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 14:02.84100 | +3:42.22100 | |
13 | Edvin Persson | Anundsjö IF | 18:03.108200 | +7:43.46200 | |
3.1km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Axel Mannelqvist | Vårby IK | 9:03.54200 | | |
2 | Rikard Sjödin | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 9:20.55900 | +17.1600 | |
3 | Sebastian Hägglöf | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 9:24.56300 | +21.2000 | |
4 | Carl Gustafsson | Vårby IK | 9:26.56500 | +23.2200 | |
5 | Erik Byström | Vårby IK | 9:29.56800 | +26.2500 | |
6 | Viktor Olsson | Husums IF SK | 9:34.57300 | +31.3000 | |
7 | Sebastian Höglund | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 9:42.58100 | +39.3800 | |
8 | Teo Eikelboom | Vårby IK | 9:46.58500 | +43.4200 | |
9 | Lowe Wagman | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 9:54.59300 | +51.5000 | |
10 | Viggo Lindehall | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 10:13.61200 | +1:10.6900 | |
11 | Marcus Nilsson | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 10:16.61500 | +1:13.7200 | |
12 | Isac Lundblad | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 10:27.62600 | +1:24.8300 | |
13 | Isak Bodin | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 11:26.68500 | +2:23.14200 | |
14 | Isak Karlsson | Anundsjö IF | 11:37.69600 | +2:34.15300 | |
15 | Erik Sundberg | Sidensjö IK | 11:45.70400 | +2:42.16100 | |
16 | Tyr Spovmark | Husums IF SK | 13:19.79800 | +4:16.25500 | |
- | Johannes Ulander | Husums IF SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Jonatan Hälldal | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
1.6km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Linnea Arnlöf | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 6:39.39800 | | |
2 | Filippa Källman | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 6:56.41500 | +17.1600 | |
3 | Alma Gyllroth | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 7:05.42400 | +26.2500 | |
3 | Tuva Landfors | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 7:05.42400 | +26.2500 | |
5 | Hedvig Ulander | Husums IF SK | 7:14.43300 | +35.3400 | |
6 | Vera Norenius | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 7:15.43400 | +36.3500 | |
7 | Iris Grimbert | IFK Umeå | 7:26.44500 | +47.4600 | |
8 | Elvira Nässén | Vårby IK | 7:37.45600 | +58.5700 | |
9 | Tyra Lindehall | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 7:40.45900 | +1:01.6000 | |
10 | Ellen Fränckel | Husums IF SK | 7:42.46100 | +1:03.6200 | |
11 | MY Mikaelsson | Vårby IK | 7:51.47000 | +1:12.7100 | |
12 | Ebba Lindström | Husums IF SK | 8:06.48500 | +1:27.8600 | |
13 | Klara Sondell | Vårby IK | 8:10.48900 | +1:31.9000 | |
14 | Ella Forsberg | Vårby IK | 8:13.49200 | +1:34.9300 | |
15 | Emelie Häggström | Vårby IK | 8:23.50200 | +1:44.10300 | |
16 | Klara Olofsson | Vårby IK | 8:24.50300 | +1:45.10400 | |
17 | Ester Sundberg | Sidensjö IK | 8:38.51700 | +1:59.11800 | |
18 | Linna Dynesius | Nätra SK | 8:45.52400 | +2:06.12500 | |
19 | Lovisa Berg | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 9:17.55600 | +2:38.15700 | |
20 | Emmy Gustafsson | Vårby IK | 9:28.56700 | +2:49.16800 | |
21 | Julia Söderström | Nätra SK | 9:35.57400 | +2:56.17500 | |
22 | Emma Perbo | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 10:18.61700 | +3:39.21800 | |
23 | Tilde Larsson | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 11:10.66900 | +4:31.27000 | |
24 | Elise Andersson | Sidensjö IK | 11:25.68400 | +4:46.28500 | |
- | Elsa Näsström | Vårby IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
1.6km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Hugo Kallin | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 5:59.35800 | | |
2 | Felix Öhman | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 6:00.35900 | +1 | |
3 | Martin Nilsson | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 6:15.37400 | +16.1500 | |
4 | Theo Lundblad | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 6:23.38200 | +24.2300 | |
5 | Erik Gustafsson | Vårby IK | 6:25.38400 | +26.2500 | |
6 | Noa Rindeskog | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 6:34.39300 | +35.3400 | |
7 | Nils Wallberg | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 6:46.40500 | +47.4600 | |
8 | Sigge Saitton | Vårby IK | 7:22.44100 | +1:23.8200 | |
9 | Joel Eriksson | Anundsjö IF | 7:36.45500 | +1:37.9600 | |
10 | Gustav Bergvin | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 7:49.46800 | +1:50.10900 | |
11 | Leo Nordin | Vårby IK | 8:11.49000 | +2:12.13100 | |
12 | Albin Gyllenflykt | Sidensjö IK | 8:27.50600 | +2:28.14700 | |
13 | Hilmer Bergqvist | Husums IF SK | 8:35.51400 | +2:36.15500 | |
14 | Sebastian Salomonsson | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 8:40.51900 | +2:41.16000 | |
15 | Elton Sundquist | Vårby IK | 9:17.55600 | +3:18.19700 | |
16 | Sixten Kjellqvist | Sidensjö IK | 10:00.59900 | +4:01.24000 | |
- | Alexander Hägglöf | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Viggo Larsson | Molidens IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
Rankingpoäng för klasser under HD16 har dolts (
läs varför)