45km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Nina Lintzén | Årsunda IF | 2:33:26.920500 | 74.8p | ||||
2 | Sofie Ekberg | Gellivare SK | 2:44:19.985800 | +10:53.65200 | 67.8p | |||
3 | Jaana Teurajärvi | Gellivare SK | 2:47:07.1002600 | +13:41.82000 | 66.2p | |||
4 | Linda Forth | Vörå IF | 2:51:59.1031800 | +18:33.111200 | 63.7p | |||
5 | Malin Rensfeldt | Råneå SK | 2:58:10.1068900 | +24:44.148300 | 60.6p | |||
45km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Cristin Ranestål | Lkab FF | 3:36:01.1296000 | 47.0p | ||||
2 | Susanna Veranko | Övertorneå IF | 3:52:54.1397300 | +16:53.101200 | 42.7p | |||
45km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Mari Marttinen | Vantaan Hiihtoseura | 3:36:11.1297000 | 47.0p | ||||
2 | Annalill Tovås Malmberg | Pajala IF | 3:51:47.1390600 | +15:36.93500 | 43.0p | |||
3 | Trude Aalmen | Narvik SK | 4:03:32.1461100 | +27:21.164000 | 40.4p | |||
45km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Ulf Tingelöf | Kraftstaven Ski Team Förening | 2:23:37.861600 | 82.4p | ||||
2 | Jonny Nilimaa | Gellivare SK | 2:24:41.868000 | +1:04.6300 | 81.5p | |||
3 | Johan Sandberg | Kraftstaven Ski Team Förening | 2:25:10.870900 | +1:33.9200 | 81.1p | |||
4 | Christian Grannas | Vörå IF | 2:26:12.877100 | +2:35.15400 | 80.3p | |||
5 | Martin Norberg | Kuivakangas SK | 2:26:58.881700 | +3:21.20000 | 79.7p | |||
6 | Hannu Paso | Ylivieskan Kuula | 2:28:55.893400 | +5:18.31700 | 78.1p | |||
7 | Anders Bennitz | OK Renen | 2:28:57.893600 | +5:20.31900 | 78.1p | |||
8 | Lars Nordmark | Överkalix IF | 2:30:03.900200 | +6:26.38500 | 77.3p | |||
9 | Anders Strid | Lucksta IF | 2:30:22.902100 | +6:45.40400 | 77.0p | |||
9 | Magnus Lundbäck | Bergnäsets AIK | 2:30:22.902100 | +6:45.40400 | 77.0p | |||
11 | Anders Lundbäck | Bergnäsets AIK | 2:33:53.923200 | +10:16.61500 | 74.5p | |||
12 | Anders Dahlin | Domnarvets GOIF | 2:36:25.938400 | +12:48.76700 | 72.8p | |||
13 | Peter Fredriksson | Kalix SK | 2:36:38.939700 | +13:01.78000 | 72.6p | |||
14 | Peter Johansson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 2:38:40.951900 | +15:03.90200 | 71.3p | |||
15 | Johan Scott | Aapua IF | 2:41:04.966300 | +17:27.104600 | 69.8p | |||
16 | Hans Turtola | Råneå SK | 2:41:49.970800 | +18:12.109100 | 69.3p | |||
17 | Fredrik Norman | Göteborgs SK | 2:46:21.998000 | +22:44.136300 | 66.7p | |||
18 | Ingemar Enberg | F 21 IF | 2:47:05.1002400 | +23:28.140700 | 66.3p | |||
19 | Johan Klippmark | Vattenfalls IF Trollhättan | 2:47:10.1002900 | +23:33.141200 | 66.2p | |||
20 | Simon Mattsson | Aapua IF | 2:48:05.1008400 | +24:28.146700 | 65.7p | |||
21 | Peter Sundén | Huddinge SK LF | 2:50:47.1024600 | +27:10.162900 | 64.3p | |||
22 | Jonas Simu | Övertorneå IF | 3:05:07.1110600 | +41:30.248900 | 57.6p | |||
23 | David Falck | Siknäs IK | 3:06:15.1117400 | +42:38.255700 | 57.1p | |||
24 | Jimmy Pikkarainen | Jukkasjärvi IF | 3:36:08.1296700 | +1:12:31.435000 | 47.0p | |||
25 | Joakim Lehto | Svansteins SK | 3:56:54.1421300 | +1:33:17.559600 | 41.8p | |||
45km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Markus Knutgård | Haparanda SKT | 2:28:02.888100 | 78.8p | ||||
2 | Johan Lintzén | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 2:33:05.918400 | +5:03.30200 | 75.1p | |||
3 | Seppo Koivisto | Lohijärven Kohko | 2:43:29.980800 | +15:27.92600 | 68.3p | |||
4 | Tryggve Melin | Vörå IF | 2:45:46.994500 | +17:44.106300 | 67.0p | |||
5 | Stefan Messner | Sävast Ski Team IF | 2:47:32.1005100 | +19:30.116900 | 66.0p | |||
6 | Morgan Karlsson | Sävast Ski Team IF | 2:54:13.1045200 | +26:11.157000 | 62.5p | |||
7 | Jouni Suopanki | Haparanda SKT | 2:56:02.1056100 | +28:00.167900 | 61.6p | |||
8 | Roger Haapaniemi | Eskilstuna IK | 3:15:59.1175800 | +47:57.287600 | 53.4p | |||
45km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Arvi Ailinpieti | Haparanda SKT | 2:30:15.901400 | 77.1p | ||||
2 | Pekka Kukkula | Linhs | 2:37:43.946200 | +7:28.44700 | 71.9p | |||
3 | Ingemar Niemi | Skellefteå SK | 2:47:21.1004000 | +17:06.102500 | 66.1p | |||
4 | Erik Klippmark | Gävle SK | 2:48:37.1011600 | +18:22.110100 | 65.4p | |||
5 | Christer Edlund | Sävast Ski Team IF | 2:51:37.1029600 | +21:22.128100 | 63.8p | |||
6 | Antti Härkönen | Alatornion Pirkat | 2:52:11.1033000 | +21:56.131500 | 63.6p | |||
7 | Lars Klippmark | Gävle SK | 2:52:43.1036200 | +22:28.134700 | 63.3p | |||
8 | Jan-Erik Svangärd | Pajala IF | 3:00:03.1080200 | +29:48.178700 | 59.8p | |||
9 | Jim Niemi | Sunderby SK | 3:01:07.1086600 | +30:52.185100 | 59.3p | |||
10 | Lars Gulliksson | Nacka Värmdö SK | 3:21:42.1210100 | +51:27.308600 | 51.4p | |||
11 | Niklas Eskilinen | Pajala IF | 3:56:08.1416700 | +1:25:53.515200 | 42.0p | |||
12 | Marc Viallon | Csmr Nordic Fra | 4:00:11.1441000 | +1:29:56.539500 | 41.1p | |||
45km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Tommy Gustavsson | Hortlax SK | 2:26:34.879300 | 80.0p | ||||
2 | Sven Öhrneling | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 2:34:38.927700 | +8:04.48300 | 74.0p | |||
3 | Göran Persen | Norway | 2:44:02.984100 | +17:28.104700 | 68.0p | |||
4 | Mikael Gustavsson | Nattavaaraby SK | 2:49:38.1017700 | +23:04.138300 | 64.9p | |||
5 | Matti Hosio | Lapland Ski Team Fin | 2:51:45.1030400 | +25:11.151000 | 63.8p | |||
6 | Ari Järvenpää | Iin Urheilijat | 2:51:52.1031100 | +25:18.151700 | 63.7p | |||
7 | Mikael Norberg | Kuivakangas SK | 2:56:11.1057000 | +29:37.177600 | 61.6p | |||
8 | Nils-Arvid Olofsson | Eslövs FK | 2:57:13.1063200 | +30:39.183800 | 61.1p | |||
9 | Jean Schwander | Csmr Nordic Fra | 3:11:31.1149000 | +44:57.269600 | 55.0p | |||
10 | Ingemar Sundström | OK Renen | 3:13:02.1158100 | +46:28.278700 | 54.4p | |||
11 | Tuomas Kauppila | Haukipudas | 3:32:39.1275800 | +1:06:05.396400 | 48.0p | |||
12 | Knut Ivar Foshaug | Narvik SK | 3:41:43.1330200 | +1:15:09.450800 | 45.5p | |||
45km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Per Granstedt | Strömnäs GIF | 2:42:34.975300 | 68.9p | ||||
2 | Pekka Hartikka | Oulun Hiihtoseura | 2:48:47.1012600 | +6:13.37200 | 65.3p | |||
3 | Paul Johansson | Pajala IF | 2:50:48.1024700 | +8:14.49300 | 64.3p | |||
4 | Leif Bergstedt | Lillpite IF | 2:50:57.1025600 | +8:23.50200 | 64.2p | |||
5 | Jorma Aalto | Jänkis Jakt | 2:53:35.1041400 | +11:01.66000 | 62.8p | |||
6 | Harry Olli | IF Polcirkeln | 2:54:06.1044500 | +11:32.69100 | 62.6p | |||
7 | Jouko Nurmela | Rovaniemen Maraton | 2:58:48.1072700 | +16:14.97300 | 60.3p | |||
8 | Torbjörn Mukka | Junosuando IK | 3:01:06.1086500 | +18:32.111100 | 59.3p | |||
9 | Hannu Kaikkonen | Oulu | 3:03:21.1100000 | +20:47.124600 | 58.3p | |||
10 | Peter Hietala | Övertorneå IF | 3:06:58.1121700 | +24:24.146300 | 56.8p | |||
11 | Henry Barsk | Övertorneå IF | 3:28:44.1252300 | +46:10.276900 | 49.1p | |||
45km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Markuu Vuorila | Pello IF | 2:57:40.1065900 | 60.9p | ||||
2 | Jan Haupt | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 3:00:36.1083500 | +2:56.17500 | 59.5p | |||
3 | Torikka Kullervo | Kemi | 3:00:50.1084900 | +3:10.18900 | 59.4p | |||
4 | Folke Kostenniemi | Pajala IF | 3:30:53.1265200 | +33:13.199200 | 48.5p | |||
45km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Leif Hedman | SK Järven | 2:48:36.1011500 | 65.4p | ||||
2 | Jacky Rouzaire | Csmr Nordic Fra | 3:13:49.1162800 | +25:13.151200 | 54.2p | |||
3 | Holger Jakobsson | Övertorneå IF | 3:22:33.1215200 | +33:57.203600 | 51.1p | |||
4 | Mauri Romppainen | Haparanda SKT | 3:36:26.1298500 | +47:50.286900 | 46.9p | |||
5 | Nils Henrik Allas | Jukkasjärvi IF | 3:58:02.1428100 | +1:09:26.416500 | 41.6p | |||
6 | Serge Besson | Csmr Nordic Fra | 4:20:18.1561700 | +1:31:42.550100 | 37.2p | |||
45km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Heikki Piirainen | Rovaniemen Maraton | 2:52:20.1033900 | 63.5p | ||||
2 | Onni Tiiperi | Alpi Fin | 2:52:47.1036600 | +27.2600 | 63.2p | |||
3 | Görgen Segerlund | Kukkola IF | 2:53:55.1043400 | +1:35.9400 | 62.7p | |||
4 | Bengt Mella | Pajala IF | 3:16:19.1177800 | +23:59.143800 | 53.2p | |||
5 | Birger Jakobsson-Åhl | Övertorneå IF | 3:38:11.1309000 | +45:51.275000 | 46.4p | |||
6 | Karl Axel Älgamo | Arlanda-Märsta SK | 3:42:42.1336100 | +50:22.302100 | 45.2p | |||
23km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Linnea Törngren | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 1:40:26.602500 | 64.9p | ||||
2 | Malin Vikström | OK Gränsen | 1:47:37.645600 | +7:11.43000 | 60.5p | |||
23km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Elis Franzén | Haparanda SKT | 1:28:20.529900 | 73.7p | ||||
2 | Axel Christoffersson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 1:31:16.547500 | +2:56.17500 | 71.4p | |||
45km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Mikael Niska | Larssons Glas | 3:00:32.1083100 | 59.6p | ||||
2 | Jonas Bucht | Lkab FF | 3:03:03.1098200 | +2:31.15000 | 58.5p | |||
3 | Atle Malmberg | Pajala IF | 3:04:57.1109600 | +4:25.26400 | 57.6p | |||
4 | Karl Erik Malmberg | Pajala IF | 3:05:06.1110500 | +4:34.27300 | 57.6p | |||
5 | Juhani Laakkonen | OK Gränsen | 3:09:43.1138200 | +9:11.55000 | 55.7p | |||
6 | Stefan Hannu | FF Norrsken | 3:11:30.1148900 | +10:58.65700 | 55.0p | |||
7 | Jaakko Laakkonen | OK Gränsen | 3:13:20.1159900 | +12:48.76700 | 54.3p | |||
8 | Pasi Huhtalo | Aavasaksan Kisa | 3:14:10.1164900 | +13:38.81700 | 54.0p | |||
9 | Fredrik Mäki | OK Gränsen | 3:14:26.1166500 | +13:54.83300 | 53.9p | |||
10 | Niklas Ylipää | Pajala IF | 3:19:33.1197200 | +19:01.114000 | 52.1p | |||
11 | Pietari Skyttä | Telia IF, Luleå | 3:19:39.1197800 | +19:07.114600 | 52.1p | |||
12 | Jan Erik Töyrä | Sunderby SK | 3:26:15.1237400 | +25:43.154200 | 49.9p | |||
13 | Ole Aalmen | Narvik SK | 3:29:47.1258600 | +29:15.175400 | 48.8p | |||
14 | Kalervo Aska | Turtola | 3:29:59.1259800 | +29:27.176600 | 48.8p | |||
15 | Jens Olov Maaherra | Kuivakangas SK | 3:34:28.1286700 | +33:56.203500 | 47.5p | |||
16 | Erik Vallin | Vittjärvs IK | 3:39:08.1314700 | +38:36.231500 | 46.2p | |||
17 | Jörgen Krutrök | Aapua IF | 3:40:38.1323700 | +40:06.240500 | 45.8p | |||
18 | Anders Strömbäck | OK Vargen | 3:42:20.1333900 | +41:48.250700 | 45.3p | |||
19 | Wolfgang Mehl | Jokkmokks SK | 3:46:03.1356200 | +45:31.273000 | 44.4p | |||
20 | Esbjörn Berglund | Kalix SK | 3:47:22.1364100 | +46:50.280900 | 44.1p | |||
21 | Carina Larsson | Övertorneå IF | 3:48:01.1368000 | +47:29.284800 | 43.9p | |||
22 | Jan-Ola Larsson | Övertorneå IF | 3:48:02.1368100 | +47:30.284900 | 43.9p | |||
23 | Lage Antonsson | Råneå SK | 3:50:45.1384400 | +50:13.301200 | 43.2p | |||
23 | Kjell Hugo Mäki | IF Polcirkeln | 3:50:45.1384400 | +50:13.301200 | 43.2p | |||
25 | Marita Nykäinen | Pajala IF | 3:51:04.1386300 | +50:32.303100 | 43.2p | |||
26 | Börje Moberg | No Club | 3:52:45.1396400 | +52:13.313200 | 42.8p | |||
27 | Sune Aasa | IF Polcirkeln | 3:54:08.1404700 | +53:36.321500 | 42.5p | |||
28 | Andreas Anderzon | Sundsvalls SLK | 3:55:35.1413400 | +55:03.330200 | 42.1p | |||
29 | Alexander Lehto | Svansteins SK | 3:56:55.1421400 | +56:23.338200 | 41.8p | |||
30 | Mauri Lämsa | Telia IF, Luleå | 3:58:14.1429300 | +57:42.346100 | 41.5p | |||
31 | Henrik Wahlberg | No Club | 3:59:12.1435100 | +58:40.351900 | 41.3p | |||
32 | Mirja Andersson | Söders SOL Tyresö | 4:05:16.1471500 | +1:04:44.388300 | 40.1p | |||
33 | Marko Törmänen | Haparanda SKT | 4:07:35.1485400 | +1:07:03.402200 | 39.6p | |||
34 | Peter Fors | Kuivakangas SK | 4:07:38.1485700 | +1:07:06.402500 | 39.6p | |||
35 | Markus Kylmämaa | Telia IF, Luleå | 4:11:56.1511500 | +1:11:24.428300 | 38.8p | |||
36 | Tapio Välikangas | Kuivakangas SK | 4:14:53.1529200 | +1:14:21.446000 | 38.2p | |||
37 | Björn Wanstål | Övertorneå IF | 4:17:58.1547700 | +1:17:26.464500 | 37.6p | |||
38 | Christer Ranvald | Sveaskogs IF | 4:20:17.1561600 | +1:19:45.478400 | 37.2p | |||
39 | Fredrik Niemi | Övertorneå IF | 4:21:09.1566800 | +1:20:37.483600 | 37.1p | |||
40 | Toivo Saikkonen | Oulu | 4:21:21.1568000 | +1:20:49.484800 | 37.0p | |||
41 | Liselott Mattsson | Aapua IF | 4:22:20.1573900 | +1:21:48.490700 | 36.9p | |||
42 | Hans Sundvall | OK Vargen | 4:26:07.1596600 | +1:25:35.513400 | 36.2p | |||
43 | Karl Dan Nilsson | Saltsjöbadens SLK | 4:27:35.1605400 | +1:27:03.522200 | 36.0p | |||
44 | Timo Hakulinen | Övertorneå IF | 4:29:11.1615000 | +1:28:39.531800 | 35.7p | |||
45 | Henrik Luttu | Soukolojärvi Byaf | 4:29:29.1616800 | +1:28:57.533600 | 35.7p | |||
46 | Fredrik Larsson | Tåsjö IF | 4:29:36.1617500 | +1:29:04.534300 | 35.7p | |||
47 | Bengt Rytiniemi | Jänkis Jakt | 4:34:08.1644700 | +1:33:36.561500 | 35.0p | |||
48 | Birgit Jönsson | No Club | 4:35:09.1650800 | +1:34:37.567600 | 34.8p | |||
49 | Ida Jaako | Glommersträsk Lappträsk IF | 4:38:39.1671800 | +1:38:07.588600 | 34.3p | |||
50 | Tomas Nilsson | Kalix SK | 4:41:54.1691300 | +1:41:22.608100 | 33.8p | |||
51 | Tommy Larsson | Hedemora Kommun | 4:43:35.1701400 | +1:43:03.618200 | 33.6p | |||
52 | Ragnar Anttila | Övertorneå IF | 4:44:55.1709400 | +1:44:23.626200 | 33.4p | |||
53 | Rut Taavo | Aapua IF | 4:44:56.1709500 | +1:44:24.626300 | 33.4p | |||
54 | Thomas Nergård | Telia IF, Luleå | 4:44:57.1709600 | +1:44:25.626400 | 33.4p | |||
55 | Monica Taavo | Aapua IF | 4:50:21.1742000 | +1:49:49.658800 | 32.6p | |||
56 | Olof Hofslagare | No Club | 4:55:24.1772300 | +1:54:52.689100 | 32.0p | |||
57 | Hannele Taavoniku | Swedbank IF | 5:07:08.1842700 | +2:06:36.759500 | 30.5p | |||
58 | Markku Holkeri | Punkalaidun | 5:10:39.1863800 | +2:10:07.780600 | 30.1p | |||
59 | Stefan Sannemalm | Övertorneå IF | 5:14:09.1884800 | +2:13:37.801600 | 29.7p | |||
60 | Mikael Nilsson | Kalix SK | 5:44:22.2066100 | +2:43:50.982900 | 26.7p | |||
61 | Heikki Knuutila | Kiikoinen Fin | 5:55:57.2135600 | +2:55:25.1052400 | 25.7p | |||
23km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Jan Christoffersson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 1:40:45.604400 | 64.7p | ||||
2 | Åke Saloniemi | OK Gränsen | 1:43:25.620400 | +2:40.15900 | 63.0p | |||
3 | Eelipekka Matti | Turtola | 1:57:30.704900 | +16:45.100400 | 55.4p | |||
4 | Markku Matti | Turtola | 1:59:33.717200 | +18:48.112700 | 54.5p | |||
5 | Thomas Norberg | Kuivakangas SK | 2:00:07.720600 | +19:22.116100 | 54.2p | |||
6 | Kjell Bredhult | Ume Postens IF | 2:05:17.751600 | +24:32.147100 | 52.0p | |||
7 | Urve Kirt | OK Gränsen | 2:10:46.784500 | +30:01.180000 | 49.8p | |||
8 | Gabriella Törngren | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 2:16:48.820700 | +36:03.216200 | 47.6p | |||
9 | Maria Heikkilä | Övertorneå IF | 2:23:58.863700 | +43:13.259200 | 45.2p | |||
10 | Mats Heikkilä | Övertorneå IF | 2:24:00.863900 | +43:15.259400 | 45.2p | |||
11 | Per-Erik Ruisniemi | Tureholms SK | 2:24:02.864100 | +43:17.259600 | 45.2p | |||
12 | Stina Nilsson | Kalix SK | 2:26:37.879600 | +45:52.275100 | 44.4p | |||
13 | Pascale Viallon | Csmr Nordic Fra | 2:35:47.934600 | +55:02.330100 | 41.8p | |||
14 | Roger Nilsson | Kalix SK | 2:37:02.942100 | +56:17.337600 | 41.5p | |||
11km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Andreas Älgamo | Kuivakangas SK | 51:00.305900 | 64.9p | ||||
2 | Stefan Älgamo | Kuivakangas SK | 51:01.306000 | +1 | 64.9p | |||
3 | Emma Nordmark | Överkalix IF | 51:41.310000 | +41.4000 | 64.0p | |||
4 | Aapomikko Matti | Turtola | 56:43.340200 | +5:43.34200 | 58.3p | |||
5 | Annukka Hannu | OK Gränsen | 57:40.345900 | +6:40.39900 | 57.4p | |||
6 | Johannes Koivuniemi | OK Gränsen | 1:04:03.384200 | +13:03.78200 | 51.7p | |||
7 | Annina Hannu | OK Gränsen | 1:04:34.387300 | +13:34.81300 | 51.3p | |||
8 | Evelina Koivuniemi | OK Gränsen | 1:04:35.387400 | +13:35.81400 | 51.2p | |||
9 | Rebecka Perä | Övertorneå IF | 1:06:00.395900 | +15:00.89900 | 50.1p | |||
10 | Ida Mansikka | OK Gränsen | 1:06:07.396600 | +15:07.90600 | 50.1p | |||
11 | Gerda Hallergren | Övertorneå IF | 1:08:22.410100 | +17:22.104100 | 48.4p | |||
12 | Mikael Mansikka | OK Gränsen | 1:10:00.419900 | +19:00.113900 | 47.3p | |||
13 | Johan Mansikka | OK Gränsen | 1:11:03.426200 | +20:03.120200 | 46.6p | |||
14 | Erik Jönsson | Övertorneå IF | 1:12:26.434500 | +21:26.128500 | 45.7p | |||
15 | Elisabeth Ynglöv | Övertorneå IF | 1:12:27.434600 | +21:27.128600 | 45.7p | |||
16 | Karin Mäki | Haparanda SKT | 1:14:44.448300 | +23:44.142300 | 44.3p | |||
17 | Mikael Nilsson Wahlberg | No Club | 1:16:01.456000 | +25:01.150000 | 43.5p | |||
18 | Eva Solhall | Lähdenpää | 1:20:21.482000 | +29:21.176000 | 41.2p | |||
19 | Majken Klippmark | Vittangi SK | 1:20:41.484000 | +29:41.178000 | 41.0p | |||
20 | Herman Wahlberg | Soukolojärvi Byaf | 1:20:55.485400 | +29:55.179400 | 40.9p | |||
21 | Hannes Zachari | Övertorneå IF | 1:27:37.525600 | +36:37.219600 | 37.8p | |||
21 | Isac Zachari | Övertorneå IF | 1:27:37.525600 | +36:37.219600 | 37.8p | |||
23 | Lisbeth Noffke | Hamburg | 1:28:06.528500 | +37:06.222500 | 37.6p |