5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
- | Josehanna Lundgren Wikström | Grava SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Edvard Nilsson | Filipstads SF | 12:29.74800 | | |
2 | Kasper Olsen | Grava SK | 13:00.77900 | +31.3000 | |
3 | Felix Fougstedt | Grava SK | 13:13.79200 | +44.4300 | |
4 | Fabian Hermansson | Filipstads SF | 14:10.84900 | +1:41.10000 | |
- | Simon Johansson | Grava SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Emil Folkesson | Nybro Ski | 11:37.69600 | | 77.0p |
2 | Andreas Blohm | Filipstads SF | 11:49.70800 | +12.1100 | 75.7p |
3 | Magnus Hedlund | Granbergsdals IF | 11:56.71500 | +19.1800 | 75.0p |
4 | Jakob Karlsson | IK Nocout.se | 12:24.74300 | +47.4600 | 72.1p |
5 | Lars Mattsson | Filipstads SF | 12:42.76100 | +1:05.6400 | 70.4p |
6 | Albin Sigby | IK Vista | 14:10.84900 | +2:33.15200 | 63.1p |
2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Amanda Persdotter Johansson | Deje SF | 8:12.49100 | | |
2 | Ellen Berg | Granbergsdals IF | 8:54.53300 | +42.4100 | |
3 | Philippa Eriksson | Filipstads SF | 8:57.53600 | +45.4400 | |
4 | Ida Hermansson | Filipstads SF | 9:17.55600 | +1:05.6400 | |
5 | Ida Bervenstål | Granbergsdals IF | 9:23.56200 | +1:11.7000 | |
6 | Julia Forsgren | Grava SK | 9:25.56400 | +1:13.7200 | |
7 | Amanda Frid | Filipstads SF | 9:26.56500 | +1:14.7300 | |
8 | Agnes Källiden | Granbergsdals IF | 9:52.59100 | +1:40.9900 | |
9 | Emilia Hermansson | Filipstads SF | 9:55.59400 | +1:43.10200 | |
10 | Maja Hörnström | Grava SK | 10:19.61800 | +2:07.12600 | |
11 | Tilda Eriksson | Filipstads SF | 10:25.62400 | +2:13.13200 | |
12 | Hanna Hedström | Grava SK | 10:34.63300 | +2:22.14100 | |
13 | Amanda Kjellgren | Grava SK | 12:06.72500 | +3:54.23300 | |
14 | Saga Grundin | Grava SK | 13:00.77900 | +4:48.28700 | |
15 | Klara Sköld | Filipstads SF | 14:49.88800 | +6:37.39600 | |
2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Filippa Lundgren Wikström | Grava SK | 7:25.44400 | | |
2 | Anja Stolpe | Filipstads SF | 7:44.46300 | +19.1800 | |
3 | Kajsa Sköld | Filipstads SF | 7:58.47700 | +33.3200 | |
4 | Linnea Carlsson | Grava SK | 8:38.51700 | +1:13.7200 | |
- | Frida Lundgren | Filipstads SF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Thea Hultman | Filipstads SF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Melvin Törshagen | Granbergsdals IF | 8:28.50700 | | |
2 | Emil Larsson | Filipstads SF | 8:29.50800 | +1 | |
3 | Hugo Ekström | Grava SK | 8:45.52400 | +17.1600 | |
4 | Isak Nordanbro | Grava SK | 8:51.53000 | +23.2200 | |
5 | Hjalmar Wilhelmsson | Filipstads SF | 9:41.58000 | +1:13.7200 | |
6 | Tomas Nilsson | Granbergsdals IF | 11:39.69800 | +3:11.19000 | |
- | Isac Edgren | Grava SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Albin Larsson | Filipstads SF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Albin Källiden | Granbergsdals IF | 7:10.42900 | | |
2 | Filip Sundin | Grava SK | 7:24.44300 | +14.1300 | |
3 | Simon Nilsson | Granbergsdals IF | 7:29.44800 | +19.1800 | |
4 | Elias Hedlund | Granbergsdals IF | 7:39.45800 | +29.2800 | |
5 | Theo Abrahamsen | Filipstads SF | 8:19.49800 | +1:09.6800 | |
6 | Joel Hedlund | Granbergsdals IF | 9:00.53900 | +1:50.10900 | |
7 | Kasper Karlsson Andersson | Filipstads SF | 9:42.58100 | +2:32.15100 | |
- | Måns Olsen | Grava SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Axel Erixson | Grava SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Ludvig Berg | Granbergsdals IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
1km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Fanny Jansson | Filipstads SF | 4:42.28100 | | |
2 | Ella Nordanbro | Grava SK | 5:10.30900 | +28.2700 | |
3 | Juni Rudström | Grava SK | 5:20.31900 | +38.3700 | |
4 | Silje Abrahamsen | Filipstads SF | 5:33.33200 | +51.5000 | |
5 | Idde Risberg | Filipstads SF | 5:52.35100 | +1:10.6900 | |
6 | Sofia Ingvarsson | Granbergsdals IF | 6:17.37600 | +1:35.9400 | |
7 | Erica Hermansson | Filipstads SF | 7:29.44800 | +2:47.16600 | |
- | Ella olsson | Filipstads SF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
1km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Lowe Ekström | Grava SK | | | |
2 | Joel Wilhelmsson | Filipstads SF | | | |
3 | Elin Ingvarsson | Granbergsdals IF | | | |
4 | Vera Eriksson | Filipstads SF | | | |
5 | Emelie Gerami | Filipstads SF | | | |
6 | Missne Koitti Paulsson | Filipstads SF | | | |
7 | Villgot Ånerud | Filipstads SF | | | |
1km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Daniel Rehnström | Grava SK | 6:20.37900 | | |
2 | Viktor Lundgren | Filipstads SF | 7:48.46700 | +1:28.8700 | |
3 | Felix Grundin | Grava SK | 7:54.47300 | +1:34.9300 | |
Rankingpoäng för klasser under HD16 har dolts (
läs varför)