9km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Karin Wallén | Rembo IK | 25:11.151080 | | 72.8p |
9km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Alexander Karlsson | Källbottens IK | 21:18.127700 | | 86.2p |
2 | Oscar Johansson | Zinkgruvans IF | 21:37.129680 | +19.1880 | 84.9p |
3 | Isak Augustsson | IFK Mora SK | 21:39.129880 | +21.2080 | 84.8p |
4 | Axel Jutterström | IFK Mora SK | 21:49.130860 | +31.3060 | 84.1p |
5 | Adam Gillman | Garphyttans IF | 21:51.131080 | +33.3280 | 84.0p |
6 | Johan Herbert | Sundbybergs IK | 21:58.131710 | +40.3910 | 83.6p |
7 | Filip Rosjö | IF Hallby SOK | 22:20.133950 | +1:02.6150 | 82.2p |
8 | Jesper Svensk | Stora Tuna IK SK | 22:33.135290 | +1:15.7490 | 81.3p |
9 | Martin Mickels | Bålsta SK | 22:40.135920 | +1:22.8120 | 81.0p |
10 | Martin Lindkvist | IFK Mora SK | 22:58.137740 | +1:40.9940 | 79.9p |
11 | Oskar Lundqvist | Sellnäs IF | 23:01.138030 | +1:43.10230 | 79.7p |
12 | Albin Johansson | Sätra IF | 23:14.139300 | +1:56.11500 | 79.0p |
13 | Jonathan Persson | Domnarvets GOIF | 23:16.139530 | +1:58.11730 | 78.8p |
14 | Oliver Angelsiöö | Storvreta IK | 23:18.139750 | +2:00.11950 | 78.7p |
15 | Oskar Ahnbrink | Sundbybergs IK | 23:19.139880 | +2:01.12080 | 78.6p |
16 | Zackarias Björn | Rembo IK | 23:30.140960 | +2:12.13160 | 78.0p |
17 | Johan B Nordahl | Domnarvets GOIF | 23:37.141610 | +2:19.13810 | 77.7p |
18 | Sebastian Eriksson | Falu IK | 23:50.142950 | +2:32.15150 | 76.9p |
19 | Joakim Ståhl | Järbo IF | 23:52.143120 | +2:34.15320 | 76.8p |
20 | Edvin Nordström | Brottby SK | 24:05.144450 | +2:47.16650 | 76.1p |
21 | William Karlsson | Källbottens IK | 24:06.144570 | +2:48.16770 | 76.1p |
22 | Anton Björk | Orsa SK | 24:38.147710 | +3:20.19910 | 74.4p |
23 | Albin Persson | Tranemo IF | 24:57.149690 | +3:39.21890 | 73.4p |
24 | Jonatan Palander | Sellnäs IF | 25:14.151310 | +3:56.23510 | 72.6p |
9km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Jonatan Engdahl | Trillevallens Sportklubb | 21:27.128630 | | 85.6p |
2 | Daniel Södersten | Orsa SK | 22:01.132070 | +34.3340 | 83.3p |
3 | Ronny Wedin | Norbergs SK | 22:47.136660 | +1:20.7930 | 80.5p |
4 | Tim Magnusson | IFK Mora SK | 22:51.137060 | +1:24.8330 | 80.3p |
5 | Nils Ohlsen | Bålsta SK | 23:34.141330 | +2:07.12600 | 77.8p |
6 | Antonio Cicchetti | Västerås Skidklubb | 25:13.151230 | +3:46.22500 | 72.7p |
7 | Leif Markfjärd | Brovallens IF | 25:53.155220 | +4:25.26490 | 70.8p |
8 | Nicklas Ström | Väsby SK | 26:03.156260 | +4:36.27530 | 70.3p |
9 | Tobias Nylen | Brovallens IF | 26:04.156330 | +4:37.27600 | 70.3p |
10 | Björn Albinsson | Väsby SK | 27:11.163000 | +5:43.34270 | 67.4p |
11 | Juhani Ronkainen | Norrbärke SK | 27:29.164890 | +6:02.36160 | 66.6p |
6km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Alva Björk | Orsa SK | 16:58.101790 | | |
2 | Elina Franzén | Idre SK | 16:59.101820 | +0 | |
3 | Kajsa Rapp | SK Leksand | 17:24.104360 | +25.2470 | |
4 | Tilda Ström | Dala-Järna IK | 17:49.106820 | +50.4930 | |
5 | Klara Andersson | Dala-Järna IK | 18:04.108390 | +1:06.6500 | |
6 | Elin Eriksson Englund | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 18:24.110390 | +1:26.8500 | |
7 | Elsa Forsgren | Norrbärke SK | 23:49.142860 | +6:50.40970 | |
6km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Tilda Östberg | Stora Tuna IK SK | 16:32.99180 | | |
2 | Petra Forsman | Öje IF | 17:33.105290 | +1:01.6010 | |
3 | Linn Tapani | Sågmyra SK | 17:42.106190 | +1:10.6910 | |
4 | Wilma Björkman | IFK Mora SK | 17:43.106220 | +1:10.6940 | |
5 | Elsa Wallin | Högbo GOIF | 17:50.106910 | +1:17.7630 | |
6 | Gabriella Thors | Malungs IF | 18:06.108540 | +1:33.9260 | |
7 | Linnea Sjödin | Rembo IK | 18:43.112240 | +2:10.12960 | |
8 | Hanna Carlsson | Falu IK | 18:57.113640 | +2:24.14360 | |
9 | Wilma Svedlund | Brovallens IF | 25:51.155000 | +9:18.55720 | |
|
6km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Louise Lindström | Högbo GOIF | 16:26.98550 | | 67.1p |
2 | Frida Peterson | Älvdalens IF SK | 16:51.101000 | +24.2350 | 65.4p |
3 | Ida Persson | Högbo GOIF | 16:55.101430 | +28.2780 | 65.2p |
4 | Ida Palmberg | Högbo GOIF | 16:57.101600 | +30.2950 | 65.1p |
5 | Tilda Jacobsson | Rembo IK | 16:59.101850 | +33.3200 | 64.9p |
6 | Sofia Eriksson | Stora Tuna IK SK | 17:32.105120 | +1:05.6470 | 62.9p |
7 | Amelia Furunäs | Malungs IF | 17:42.106160 | +1:16.7510 | 62.3p |
8 | Carolina Yngvesson | Rembo IK | 17:58.107750 | +1:32.9100 | 61.3p |
9 | Matilda Melén | Falu IK | 18:04.108320 | +1:37.9670 | 61.0p |
6km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Nils Bergström | Domnarvets GOIF | 14:52.89100 | | |
2 | Jonas Carlsson | Stora Tuna IK SK | 15:37.93650 | +45.4450 | |
3 | Sander Krouwel | Stora Tuna IK SK | 15:54.95320 | +1:02.6120 | |
4 | David Borg | Täby IS SK | 16:01.96070 | +1:09.6870 | |
5 | Erik Brandt | Domnarvets GOIF | 16:59.101880 | +2:07.12680 | |
6 | Arvid Gustafsson | IFK Hedemora SK | 18:13.109280 | +3:21.20080 | |
7 | Emil Lund Laine | Oxbergs IF | 19:26.116510 | +4:34.27310 | |
8 | Erik Nilsson | Rembo IK | 22:00.131980 | +7:08.42780 | |
6km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Viktor Svensk | Stora Tuna IK SK | 15:11.91030 | | |
2 | Albin Berger | Domnarvets GOIF | 15:56.95510 | +44.4380 | |
3 | John Hermansson | IFK Mora SK | 16:10.96930 | +59.5800 | |
4 | Emil Byberg | Domnarvets GOIF | 17:11.103050 | +2:00.11920 | |
5 | Dennis Sjöberg | Rembo IK | 18:44.112340 | +3:33.21210 | |
6 | Charlie Eliasson | Rembo IK | 19:54.119330 | +4:43.28200 | |
7 | Zacka Brouneus | Gävle SK | 22:52.137120 | +7:40.45990 | |
3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Tuva Furunäs | IFK Grängesberg SK | 11:19.67800 | | |
2 | Hanna Norén | Falu IK | 11:25.68460 | +6.560 | |
3 | Nora Nordlund | Falu IK | 11:47.70660 | +28.2760 | |
4 | Elin Gezelius | IFK Mora SK | 11:49.70860 | +30.2960 | |
5 | Maya Rennermalm | Lima IF | 12:15.73430 | +56.5530 | |
6 | Frida Tynell | Falu IK | 13:17.79600 | +1:58.11700 | |
7 | Nellie Eliasson | Rembo IK | 13:57.83660 | +2:38.15760 | |
8 | Patricia Hörnström | Rembo IK | 39:27.236630 | +28:08.168730 | |
3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Elsa Brandt | Domnarvets GOIF | 9:42.58180 | | |
2 | Moa Birkebaek | Stora Tuna IK SK | 10:08.60710 | +25.2430 | |
3 | Elsa Palmberg | Högbo GOIF | 10:49.64860 | +1:06.6580 | |
4 | Ebba Augustsson | Källbottens IK | 11:21.68050 | +1:38.9770 | |
5 | Felicia Eliasson | Rembo IK | 12:23.74200 | +2:40.15920 | |
6 | Anja Mickelson | Rembo IK | 12:25.74470 | +2:42.16190 | |
7 | Julia Hagelberg-nordahl | Falu IK | 12:26.74560 | +2:43.16280 | |
8 | Ella Hyttinen | IFK Hedemora SK | 12:31.75080 | +2:49.16800 | |
3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Molly Furunäs | IFK Grängesberg SK | 9:19.55870 | | |
2 | Matilda Bandefur | Idre SK | 9:20.55950 | +0 | |
3 | Ellen Björk | Orsa SK | 9:31.57080 | +12.1110 | |
4 | Ida Garfvè | IFK Mora SK | 9:36.57510 | +16.1540 | |
5 | Alva Hermansson | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 9:51.59000 | +31.3030 | |
6 | Wilma Gustafsson | IFK Hedemora SK | 10:02.60190 | +43.4220 | |
7 | Alva Klockare | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 10:06.60570 | +47.4600 | |
8 | Elsa Carling | Falu IK | 10:11.61050 | +51.5080 | |
9 | Alice Eriksson Björling | Domnarvets GOIF | 10:15.61470 | +56.5500 | |
10 | Molly Andersson | Domnarvets GOIF | 10:18.61730 | +58.5760 | |
11 | Kajsa Hindsberg | Domnarvets GOIF | 10:19.61890 | +1:00.5920 | |
12 | Greta Perers | IFK Hedemora SK | 10:26.62520 | +1:06.6550 | |
13 | Ronja Jägmo | Dala-Järna IK | 10:28.62700 | +1:08.6730 | |
14 | Tova Andersson | Brovallens IF | 10:50.64920 | +1:30.8950 | |
15 | Karolina Andersson | Näs IF | 11:51.71090 | +2:32.15120 | |
16 | Jessica Rennermalm | Lima IF | 11:54.71350 | +2:34.15380 | |
17 | Moa Ingvarsson | Sätra IF | 16:13.97230 | +6:53.41260 | |
3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Emma Lindberg | SK Leksand | 8:22.50180 | | |
2 | Maja Furunäs | IFK Grängesberg SK | 9:16.55510 | +53.5230 | |
3 | Stina Nilsson | Rembo IK | 10:02.60140 | +1:39.9860 | |
4 | Jessica Borg | Storvreta IK | 11:20.67920 | +2:57.17640 | |
5 | Sara Berglund | IFK Grängesberg SK | 11:42.70120 | +3:19.19840 | |
6 | Agnes Krüger | Falu IK | 11:56.71580 | +3:33.21300 | |
3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Alvar Myhlback | Bjursås IK | 8:37.51610 | | |
2 | Eddie Pettersson | Oxbergs IF | 9:24.56390 | +47.4680 | |
3 | Alfred Nilsson | Domnarvets GOIF | 10:02.60110 | +1:25.8400 | |
4 | Vilmer Hylén | Falu IK | 10:02.60130 | +1:25.8420 | |
5 | Anton Unger | Falu IK | 10:24.62370 | +1:47.10660 | |
6 | Malte Andersson | Domnarvets GOIF | 10:31.63080 | +1:54.11370 | |
7 | Melvin Löfgren | Falu IK | 10:39.63860 | +2:02.12150 | |
8 | Malte Söderlund | Falu IK | 10:57.65680 | +2:20.13970 | |
9 | Axel Björklund | Korsnäs IF SK | 11:27.68690 | +2:50.16980 | |
10 | Leon Dahlin | IFK Hedemora SK | 12:04.72380 | +3:27.20670 | |
11 | Oskar Lederud | Rembo IK | 12:06.72590 | +3:29.20880 | |
12 | Isak Bengtsson | Korsnäs IF SK | 12:16.73550 | +3:39.21840 | |
13 | Anton Modigs | Korsnäs IF SK | 12:47.76610 | +4:10.24900 | |
14 | Jesper Åberg | Rembo IK | 16:16.97560 | +7:39.45850 | |
3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Erik Bergström | Domnarvets GOIF | 8:29.50890 | | |
2 | Jonathan Lindberg | SK Leksand | 8:39.51860 | +9.870 | |
3 | Gustav Ejnarsson | Källbottens IK | 9:24.56310 | +54.5320 | |
4 | Alfred Mårtensson | Falu IK | 11:21.68060 | +2:51.17070 | |
5 | Noel Stenlund | Falu IK | 11:25.68400 | +2:55.17410 | |
6 | Trond Fredriksen | Norrbärke SK | 11:26.68590 | +2:57.17600 | |
7 | Karl Forsgren | Norrbärke SK | 12:21.74040 | +3:51.23050 | |
3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Hugo Ström | Dala-Järna IK | 8:25.50430 | | |
2 | Bosse Lövgren | Falu IK | 8:33.51280 | +8.750 | |
3 | Erik Franzén | Idre SK | 8:34.51360 | +9.830 | |
4 | Fabian Nordgren | Falu IK | 8:42.52120 | +16.1590 | |
5 | Viktor Norberg | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 9:05.54430 | +39.3900 | |
6 | Lucas Wanner | IFK Hedemora SK | 9:29.56820 | +1:03.6290 | |
7 | Pontus Norén | Falu IK | 10:06.60540 | +1:41.10010 | |
8 | Hugo Hindsberg | Domnarvets GOIF | 10:16.61500 | +1:50.10970 | |
9 | Oskar Jäderblom | Fjärdhundra SK | 10:30.62990 | +2:05.12460 | |
10 | Leo Alvolin | Falu IK | 10:41.64080 | +2:16.13550 | |
11 | Frej Wärnström | Rembo IK | 15:02.90140 | +6:37.39610 | |
3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Mattias Andersson | Domnarvets GOIF | 7:50.46930 | | |
2 | Mattias Östberg | Stora Tuna IK SK | 8:24.50370 | +34.3340 | |
3 | Markus Almgren | IFK Mora SK | 8:32.51130 | +41.4100 | |
4 | Albin Gezelius | IFK Mora SK | 8:35.51440 | +45.4410 | |
5 | Markus Melén | Falu IK | 8:40.51910 | +49.4880 | |
6 | Albin Augustsson | Källbottens IK | 8:43.52240 | +53.5210 | |
7 | Frank Krouwel | Stora Tuna IK SK | 8:55.53480 | +1:05.6450 | |
8 | Martin Arfs | IFK Hedemora SK | 8:57.53670 | +1:07.6640 | |
9 | Klockar Eskil Nääs | SK Leksand | 8:59.53800 | +1:08.6770 | |
10 | Alvin Källberg | Garphyttans IF | 9:53.59230 | +2:02.12200 | |
11 | Albin Jäderblom | Fjärdhundra SK | 10:05.60480 | +2:15.13450 | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Dinah Handeland | IFK Hedemora SK | 5:40.33980 | | |
2 | Agnes Andersson | IFK Hedemora SK | 5:59.35880 | +19.1800 | |
3 | Greta Axfeldt | IFK Hedemora SK | 6:45.40430 | +1:04.6350 | |
4 | Liv Kallur | Falu IK | 6:51.41010 | +1:10.6930 | |
5 | Ellen Björklund | IFK Hedemora SK | 6:57.41640 | +1:16.7560 | |
6 | Ellen Forsgren | Norrbärke SK | 7:04.42380 | +1:24.8300 | |
7 | Gina Almén | Rembo IK | 11:41.70050 | +6:00.35970 | |
8 | Edith Almén | Rembo IK | 14:28.86770 | +8:47.52690 | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Astrid Hermansson | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 4:15.25470 | | |
2 | Lova Masapärs | Malungs IF | 5:18.31700 | +1:02.6130 | |
3 | Elsa Nilsson | Rembo IK | 5:18.31760 | +1:02.6190 | |
4 | Thyra Broström | Rembo IK | 5:26.32500 | +1:10.6930 | |
5 | Nellie EK | Brovallens IF | 5:55.35460 | +1:39.9890 | |
6 | Molly Söderberg | Rembo IK | 6:02.36190 | +1:47.10620 | |
7 | Ester Johansson | Rembo IK | 6:05.36490 | +1:50.10920 | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Kire Lindqvist | Stora Skedvi IK | 5:17.31630 | | |
2 | Gustav Norberg | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 5:51.35090 | +34.3360 | |
3 | Filip Arfs | IFK Hedemora SK | 6:01.36000 | +43.4270 | |
4 | Isak Stinessen | Rembo IK | 7:22.44170 | +2:05.12440 | |
5 | Emil Björk | Rembo IK | 8:26.50580 | +3:09.18850 | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Pelle Anger | IFK Hedemora SK | 4:22.26140 | | |
2 | Erik Danielsson | Dala-Järna IK | 4:27.26670 | +5.430 | |
3 | Oskar Eklöf | Rembo IK | 4:59.29850 | +37.3610 | |
4 | Edvin Skytt | Falu IK | 5:11.31040 | +49.4800 | |
5 | Ture Källberg | Garphyttans IF | 5:11.31050 | +49.4810 | |
6 | Oscar Alenius | IFK Hedemora SK | 5:40.33900 | +1:17.7660 | |
7 | Felix Almgren | IFK Mora SK | 5:50.34960 | +1:28.8720 | |
8 | Max Vestman | IFK Hedemora SK | 5:54.35340 | +1:32.9100 | |
Rankingpoäng för klasser under HD16 har dolts (
läs varför)