5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Tilda Östberg | Stora Tuna IK SK | 12:57.77600 | | |
2 | Moa Hansson | Landsbro IF SK | 13:09.78800 | +12.1100 | |
3 | Elina Franzén | Idre SK | 13:26.80500 | +29.2800 | |
4 | Alva Björk | Orsa SK | 13:27.80600 | +30.2900 | |
5 | Kajsa Rapp | SK Leksand | 13:31.81000 | +34.3300 | |
6 | Wilma Björkman | IFK Mora SK | 13:36.81500 | +39.3800 | |
7 | Saga Fältenhag | Högbo GOIF | 13:37.81600 | +40.3900 | |
8 | Ella Georgsson | Högbo GOIF | 13:40.81900 | +43.4200 | |
9 | Nora Lignell | Lucksta IF | 14:03.84200 | +1:06.6500 | |
10 | Tuva Persson | Tranemo IF | 14:07.84600 | +1:10.6900 | |
11 | Petra Forsman | Öje IF | 14:19.85800 | +1:22.8100 | |
12 | Andrea Aulin | Eksjö SOK | 14:20.85900 | +1:23.8200 | |
13 | Anja Andersdotter | Garphyttans IF | 14:21.86000 | +1:24.8300 | |
14 | Ebba Karlsson | Täby IS SK | 14:24.86300 | +1:27.8600 | |
15 | Elsa Persson | IK Fryken | 14:26.86500 | +1:29.8800 | |
16 | Ida Olaspers | Orsa SK | 14:35.87400 | +1:38.9700 | |
17 | Gabriella Thors | Malungs IF | 14:38.87700 | +1:41.10000 | |
18 | Klara Andersson | Dala-Järna IK | 14:39.87800 | +1:42.10100 | |
19 | Tilda Ström | Dala-Järna IK | 14:42.88100 | +1:45.10400 | |
20 | Alva Andreasson | IK Fryken | 14:48.88700 | +1:51.11000 | |
21 | Emma Eriksson | Filipstads SF | 14:55.89400 | +1:58.11700 | |
22 | Amanda Hedström | IK Fryken | 14:59.89800 | +2:02.12100 | |
23 | Julia Johansson | Skorpeds SK | 15:01.90000 | +2:04.12300 | |
24 | Ronja Andersdotter | Garphyttans IF | 15:08.90700 | +2:11.13000 | |
25 | Elin Eriksson Englund | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 15:22.92100 | +2:25.14400 | |
26 | Hanna Carlsson | Falu IK | 15:45.94400 | +2:48.16700 | |
27 | Emma Ling | IF Hallby SOK | 16:18.97700 | +3:21.20000 | |
28 | Sara Oskarsson | IK Fryken | 19:26.116500 | +6:29.38800 | |
29 | Wilma Svedlund | Brovallens IF | 23:25.140400 | +10:28.62700 | |
- | Elisabet Mikkelsen | SOK Viljan | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Linnea Sjödin | Rembo IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Elsa Melin | Landsbro IF SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Märta Anderson | Dala-Järna IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Kima Krumina | TEAM BJ | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Alfred Eriksson | Dala-Järna IK | 11:41.70000 | | |
2 | Nils Bergström | Domnarvets GOIF | 11:44.70300 | +3.200 | |
3 | Isak Lieback | Ulricehamns IF | 12:00.71900 | +19.1800 | |
4 | Truls Gisselman | Rehns BK | 12:06.72500 | +25.2400 | |
5 | Emil Danielsson | Högbo GOIF | 12:07.72600 | +26.2500 | |
6 | Sander Krouwel | Stora Tuna IK SK | 12:13.73200 | +32.3100 | |
7 | Anton Mäkinen | Högbo GOIF | 12:21.74000 | +40.3900 | |
8 | Axel Elmblad | Gnosjö FK | 12:23.74200 | +42.4100 | |
9 | Simon Nilsson | IF Hallby SOK | 12:24.74300 | +43.4200 | |
10 | Jonas Carlsson | Stora Tuna IK SK | 12:26.74500 | +45.4400 | |
11 | Albin Berger | Domnarvets GOIF | 12:37.75600 | +56.5500 | |
12 | John Hermansson | IFK Mora SK | 12:44.76300 | +1:03.6200 | |
13 | Karl Stark | Vaggeryds SOK | 12:48.76700 | +1:07.6600 | |
13 | Mattias Törnqvist | Garphyttans IF | 12:48.76700 | +1:07.6600 | |
15 | Uvis Akmentins | TEAM BJ | 12:52.77100 | +1:11.7000 | |
16 | Jan Christian Kjaernli | Madonas Rendalen IL | 12:53.77200 | +1:12.7100 | |
17 | Alexander Jonsson | IF Hallby SOK | 12:54.77300 | +1:13.7200 | |
18 | Alfons Peterson | Borås GIF | 12:59.77800 | +1:18.7700 | |
19 | Melker Elofsson | Landsbro IF SK | 13:11.79000 | +1:30.8900 | |
20 | Oscar Andersson | Älvdalens IF SK | 13:20.79900 | +1:39.9800 | |
21 | Olof Hedin | Eksjö SOK | 13:23.80200 | +1:42.10100 | |
22 | Axel Werner | IK Stern | 13:24.80300 | +1:43.10200 | |
23 | Erik Larsson | IFK Mora SK | 13:28.80700 | +1:47.10600 | |
24 | Per Jutterström | IFK Mora SK | 13:32.81100 | +1:51.11000 | |
25 | Torkild Nytröen | Rendalen il | 13:40.81900 | +1:59.11800 | |
26 | Anders Danielson Frost | Dala-Järna IK | 13:49.82800 | +2:08.12700 | |
27 | Gabinus Ripa | Idre SK | 14:17.85600 | +2:36.15500 | |
28 | Henrik Petrisi | Källbottens IK | 15:48.94700 | +4:07.24600 | |
29 | Ludvig Axelsson | Hvetlanda SK | 16:15.97400 | +4:34.27300 | |
- | Emil Lund Laine | Oxbergs IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Axel Gustavsson | Landsbro IF SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Emil Byberg | Domnarvets GOIF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Emil Rapp | SK Leksand | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Isak Garfvé | IFK Mora SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
|
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Alva Ersson | IFK Mora SK | 7:43.46200 | | |
2 | Mira Göransson | Äspereds IF | 8:11.49000 | +28.2700 | |
3 | Ida Bergfors | Matfors SK | 8:38.51700 | +55.5400 | |
4 | Tuva Furunäs | IFK Grängesberg SK | 8:47.52600 | +1:04.6300 | |
5 | Sandra Ling | IF Hallby SOK | 8:48.52700 | +1:05.6400 | |
6 | Ines Lignell | Lucksta IF | 8:53.53200 | +1:10.6900 | |
7 | Philippa Eriksson | Filipstads SF | 8:59.53800 | +1:16.7500 | |
8 | Louise Wallin | IFK Mora SK | 9:05.54400 | +1:22.8100 | |
9 | Ellen Heldt Cassel | Källbottens IK | 9:16.55500 | +1:33.9200 | |
10 | Ebba Augustsson | Källbottens IK | 9:34.57300 | +1:51.11000 | |
11 | Elin Gezelius | IFK Mora SK | 9:35.57400 | +1:52.11100 | |
12 | Nike Werner | IK Stern | 9:46.58500 | +2:03.12200 | |
13 | Linnea Hermansson | IFK Mora SK | 9:57.59600 | +2:14.13300 | |
13 | Maya Rennermalm | Lima IF | 9:57.59600 | +2:14.13300 | |
15 | Julia Byvall | Matfors SK | 10:03.60200 | +2:20.13900 | |
- | Hanna Östberg | Domnarvets GOIF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Magdalena Arwidson Lif | Lima IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Emma Lindberg | SK Leksand | 6:28.38700 | | |
2 | Clara Zetterwall | Domnarvets GOIF | 6:42.40100 | +14.1300 | |
3 | Malin Oskarsson | SK Leksand | 6:55.41400 | +27.2600 | |
4 | Sara Andersson | IFK Mora SK | 6:56.41500 | +28.2700 | |
5 | Elsa Hermansson | IFK Mora SK | 6:59.41800 | +31.3000 | |
6 | Matilda Bandefur | Idre SK | 7:08.42700 | +40.3900 | |
7 | Molly Furunäs | IFK Grängesberg SK | 7:10.42900 | +42.4100 | |
8 | Alva Hermansson | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 7:16.43500 | +48.4700 | |
9 | Lina Rydén | IFK Mora SK | 7:17.43600 | +49.4800 | |
10 | Maja Furunäs | IFK Grängesberg SK | 7:22.44100 | +54.5300 | |
11 | Ellen Björk | Orsa SK | 7:24.44300 | +56.5500 | |
12 | Linn Palmberg | Högbo GOIF | 7:26.44500 | +58.5700 | |
13 | Alva Klockare | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 7:46.46500 | +1:18.7700 | |
14 | Ida Garfvè | IFK Mora SK | 7:47.46600 | +1:19.7800 | |
15 | Stina Nilsson | Rembo IK | 7:53.47200 | +1:25.8400 | |
15 | Elsa Carling | Falu IK | 7:53.47200 | +1:25.8400 | |
17 | Alice Eriksson Björling | Domnarvets GOIF | 8:09.48800 | +1:41.10000 | |
17 | Tilda Rosander | SOK Aneby | 8:09.48800 | +1:41.10000 | |
19 | Felicia Abelsson | Landsbro IF SK | 8:17.49600 | +1:49.10800 | |
20 | Tova Andersson | Brovallens IF | 8:26.50500 | +1:58.11700 | |
21 | Emma Almqvist | Särna SK | 8:34.51300 | +2:06.12500 | |
22 | Jessica Rennermalm | Lima IF | 9:18.55700 | +2:50.16900 | |
- | Irja Brandfjell | Funäsdalens IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Gry Dahlgren | Spikbodarnas IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Tomina Ripa | Idre SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Molly Andersson | Domnarvets GOIF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Marta Liba Igaune | TEAM BJ | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Lilly Engman | Dala-Järna IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Katrina Berzina | TEAM BJ | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Liva Sahno | TEAM BJ | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Greta Munters | Dala-Järna IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Jonathan Lindberg | SK Leksand | 6:38.39700 | | |
2 | Erik Bergström | Domnarvets GOIF | 6:46.40500 | +8.700 | |
3 | Alvar Myhlback | Bjursås IK | 6:53.41200 | +15.1400 | |
4 | Eddie Pettersson | Oxbergs IF | 7:32.45100 | +54.5300 | |
5 | Gustav Ejnarsson | Källbottens IK | 7:33.45200 | +55.5400 | |
6 | Vilmer Hylén | Falu IK | 7:40.45900 | +1:02.6100 | |
7 | Leo Kristiansson | Dala-Järna IK | 7:51.47000 | +1:13.7200 | |
8 | Jonathan Hedström | IK Fryken | 8:00.47900 | +1:22.8100 | |
9 | Anton Unger | Falu IK | 8:03.48200 | +1:25.8400 | |
10 | Melvin Löfgren | Falu IK | 8:10.48900 | +1:32.9100 | |
11 | Alfred Nilsson | Domnarvets GOIF | 8:21.50000 | +1:43.10200 | |
12 | Malte Söderlund | Falu IK | 8:25.50400 | +1:47.10600 | |
13 | William Rytter | Älvdalens IF SK | 8:38.51700 | +2:00.11900 | |
14 | Vilgot Eriksson | SK Leksand | 8:42.52100 | +2:04.12300 | |
15 | Harald Eriksson | Dala-Järna IK | 8:54.53300 | +2:16.13500 | |
16 | Ville Åkerlund | Sälens IF | 9:06.54500 | +2:28.14700 | |
17 | Malte Andersson | Domnarvets GOIF | 9:07.54600 | +2:29.14800 | |
18 | Olof Ersson | Falu IK | 9:18.55700 | +2:40.15900 | |
19 | Alexander Svahn | IFK Mora SK | 9:26.56500 | +2:48.16700 | |
20 | Oskar Bergman | IFK Mora SK | 9:28.56700 | +2:50.16900 | |
21 | William Oksvold | Falu IK | 9:54.59300 | +3:16.19500 | |
22 | Marius Jelk | Idre SK | 10:41.64000 | +4:03.24200 | |
- | Mikkel Breie Nystuen | Rendalen il | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Hjalmar Berg | Sunne SLF | 6:12.37100 | | |
2 | Kalle Georgsson | Högbo GOIF | 6:17.37600 | +5.400 | |
3 | Mattias Andersson | Domnarvets GOIF | 6:27.38600 | +15.1400 | |
4 | Fabian Nordgren | Falu IK | 6:29.38800 | +17.1600 | |
5 | Bosse Lövgren | Falu IK | 6:32.39100 | +20.1900 | |
6 | Elias Danielsson | Högbo GOIF | 6:33.39200 | +21.2000 | |
7 | Mattias Östberg | Stora Tuna IK SK | 6:34.39300 | +22.2100 | |
8 | Markus Almgren | IFK Mora SK | 6:39.39800 | +27.2600 | |
9 | Gabriel Norder | IF Rigor | 6:43.40200 | +31.3000 | |
10 | Albin Gezelius | IFK Mora SK | 6:44.40300 | +32.3100 | |
10 | Erik Bryne | Sunne SLF | 6:44.40300 | +32.3100 | |
12 | Arve Lignell | Lucksta IF | 6:49.40800 | +37.3600 | |
13 | Frank Krouwel | Stora Tuna IK SK | 6:51.41000 | +39.3800 | |
14 | Hugo Ström | Dala-Järna IK | 6:57.41600 | +45.4400 | |
21 | Klockar Eskil Nääs | SK Leksand | 7:02.42100 | +50.4900 | |
22 | Isak Lissel | Stora Tuna IK SK | 7:06.42500 | +54.5300 | |
23 | Sebastian Svahn | IFK Mora SK | 7:10.42900 | +58.5700 | |
24 | Albin Augustsson | Källbottens IK | 7:17.43600 | +1:05.6400 | |
25 | Hugo Persson | Åtvidabergs IF | 7:20.43900 | +1:08.6700 | |
26 | Axel Karlsson | Täby IS SK | 7:24.44300 | +1:12.7100 | |
27 | Axel Klingberg | Falu IK | 7:31.45000 | +1:19.7800 | |
28 | Anton Andersson | Falu IK | 7:37.45600 | +1:25.8400 | |
29 | Axel Mäkinen | Högbo GOIF | 7:46.46500 | +1:34.9300 | |
30 | Simon Larsson | Dala-Järna IK | 7:53.47200 | +1:41.10000 | |
31 | Eskil Peterson | Borås GIF | 8:01.48000 | +1:49.10800 | |
32 | Leo Alvolin | Falu IK | 8:24.50300 | +2:12.13100 | |
33 | Esbjörn Montelius Risberg | Falu IK | 8:35.51400 | +2:23.14200 | |
34 | Jon Hansson | Falu IK | 8:37.51600 | +2:25.14400 | |
- | Jacob Carlsson | Stora Tuna IK SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Lukas Ivarsson | Bålsta SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Astrid Hermansson | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 4:55.29400 | | |
2 | Fanny Jansson | Filipstads SF | 5:16.31500 | +21.2000 | |
3 | Tilde Karlsson | IFK Mora SK | 5:17.31600 | +22.2100 | |
4 | Moa Kristiansson | Dala-Järna IK | 6:04.36300 | +1:09.6800 | |
5 | Emma Larsson | IFK Mora SK | 6:06.36500 | +1:11.7000 | |
6 | Signe Eriksson Björling | Domnarvets GOIF | 6:17.37600 | +1:22.8100 | |
7 | Ester Strand | Sävedalens AIK | 6:36.39500 | +1:41.10000 | |
8 | Linnéa Rytter | Älvdalens IF SK | 8:43.52200 | +3:48.22700 | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Oskar Olsson | Äspereds IF | 4:55.29400 | | |
2 | Viktor Östberg | Domnarvets GOIF | 4:59.29800 | +4.300 | |
3 | Erik Danielsson | Dala-Järna IK | 5:02.30100 | +7.600 | |
4 | Thijn Omblets | Sälens IF | 5:11.31000 | +16.1500 | |
5 | Oliver Björkman | IFK Mora SK | 5:38.33700 | +43.4200 | |
6 | Emil Ling | IF Hallby SOK | 5:43.34200 | +48.4700 | |
7 | Isidor Jelk | Idre SK | 6:03.36200 | +1:08.6700 | |
8 | Frode Montelius Risberg | Falu IK | 6:37.39600 | +1:42.10100 | |
9 | Felix Almgren | IFK Mora SK | 7:15.43400 | +2:20.13900 | |
10 | Gustav Norberg | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 7:21.44000 | +2:26.14500 | |
0.6km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
- | Nathalie Svahn | IFK Mora SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
0.6km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
- | Marius Brandfjell | Funäsdalens IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
Rankingpoäng för klasser under HD16 har dolts (
läs varför)