15km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | David Nykvist | Sunne SLF | 42:58.257700 | ||
7km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Maja Eriksson | Filipstads SF | 22:23.134200 | ||
2 | Ronja Andersdotter | Garphyttans IF | 24:36.147500 | +2:13.13200 | |
3 | Minna Seger | Garphyttans IF | 27:54.167300 | +5:31.33000 | |
- | Alicia Jansson | Filipstads SF | 23:59:59.8639800 | ||
7km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Alexander Melin | Sundbybergs IK | 22:03.132200 | ||
2 | Arvid Andersson | Garphyttans IF | 25:08.150700 | +3:05.18400 | |
- | Carl Svensson | Sundbybergs IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | ||
3km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Alva Hermansson | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 12:41.76000 | ||
2 | Alma Olsson | Garphyttans IF | 13:05.78400 | +24.2300 | |
3 | Linnea Hedin | Brandsbols SK | 15:01.90000 | +2:20.13900 | |
4 | Paulina Frid | Filipstads SF | 17:38.105700 | +4:57.29600 | |
3km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Emma Eriksson | Filipstads SF | 11:24.68300 | ||
2 | Anja Andersdotter | Garphyttans IF | 11:58.71700 | +34.3300 | |
3 | Olivia Ednarsson | Brandsbols SK | 14:49.88800 | +3:25.20400 | |
4 | Anja Stolpe | Filipstads SF | 14:53.89200 | +3:29.20800 | |
5 | Kajsa Sköld | Filipstads SF | 14:56.89500 | +3:32.21100 | |
- | Ellen Hedeberg | SK Bore | 23:59:59.8639800 | ||
- | Elin Eriksson Englund | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | ||
3km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Alfons Wedin | Garphyttans IF | 12:59.77800 | ||
2 | Filip Sundin | Grava SK | 13:19.79800 | +20.1900 | |
3 | Daniel Nykvist | Sunne SLF | 13:31.81000 | +32.3100 | |
4 | Melvin Törshagen | Granbergsdals IF | 15:20.91900 | +2:21.14000 | |
3km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Ludvig Berg | Granbergsdals IF | 11:36.69500 | ||
2 | Lukas Ivarsson | Bålsta SK | 11:49.70800 | +13.1200 | |
3 | Nils Schagerström | Garphyttans IF | 11:54.71300 | +18.1700 | |
4 | Fabian Hermansson | Filipstads SF | 12:05.72400 | +29.2800 | |
5 | Emanuel Alsin | Åmåls OK | 12:32.75100 | +56.5500 | |
6 | Simon Nilsson | Granbergsdals IF | 12:40.75900 | +1:04.6300 | |
7 | David Dudal | Garphyttans IF | 13:00.77900 | +1:24.8300 | |
- | Rasmus Hedeberg | SK Bore | 23:59:59.8639800 | ||
2km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Philippa Eriksson | Filipstads SF | 8:26.50500 | ||
2 | Astrid Hermansson | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 8:42.52100 | +16.1500 | |
3 | Fanny Jansson | Filipstads SF | 9:22.56100 | +56.5500 | |
4 | Amanda Frid | Filipstads SF | 10:28.62700 | +2:02.12100 | |
5 | Ellen Berg | Granbergsdals IF | 10:45.64400 | +2:19.13800 | |
6 | Klara Sköld | Filipstads SF | 15:07.90600 | +6:41.40000 | |
2km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Albin Larsson | Filipstads SF | 8:24.50300 | ||
2 | Zeb Nykvist | Sunne SLF | 9:15.55400 | +51.5000 | |
3 | Emil Larsson | Filipstads SF | 9:21.56000 | +57.5600 | |
4 | Linus Wedin | Garphyttans IF | 9:49.58800 | +1:25.8400 | |
5 | Noel Alsin | Åmåls OK | 10:19.61800 | +1:55.11400 |