48km Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | H 21 | Tobias Westman | IK Stern | 1:39:11.595000 | | 83.1p |
1 | H 21 | Dan Moberg | IFK Skövde SK | 1:39:11.595000 | | 83.1p |
3 | H 21 | Mattias Bryntesson | Trollhättans SOK | 1:39:12.595100 | +1 | 83.1p |
4 | H 21 | Ludwig Tärning | Falköpings AIK SK | 1:39:14.595300 | +3.200 | 83.1p |
5 | H 21 | Erik Wilhelmsson | Lidköpings VSK | 1:39:20.595900 | +9.800 | 83.0p |
6 | H 21 | Lasse Ericsson | Nybro Ski | 1:42:04.612300 | +2:53.17200 | 80.2p |
7 | H 21 | Robert Brundin | Karlslunds IF SF | 1:42:05.612400 | +2:54.17300 | 80.2p |
7 | H 21 | Elis Weslien | Nybro Ski | 1:42:05.612400 | +2:54.17300 | 80.2p |
9 | H 21 | Johan Kanto | IK Stern | 1:42:06.612500 | +2:55.17400 | 80.2p |
10 | H 21 | Fredrik Ousbäck | IFK Skövde SK | 1:42:11.613000 | +3:00.17900 | 80.1p |
11 | H 21 | Emil Folkesson | Nybro Ski | 1:43:30.620900 | +4:19.25800 | 78.8p |
12 | H 45 | Adam Blomberg | IK Stern | 1:43:34.621300 | +4:23.26200 | 78.8p |
13 | H 21 | Andreas Blohm | Filipstads SF | 1:44:28.626700 | +5:17.31600 | 77.9p |
14 | H 21 | Marcus Andersson | Lidköpings VSK | 1:47:56.647500 | +8:45.52400 | 74.8p |
15 | H 45 | Jörgen Lindgren | IK Stern | 1:48:18.649700 | +9:07.54600 | 74.5p |
16 | H 21 | Jakob Bergstrand | Enebybergs IF | 1:48:53.653200 | +9:42.58100 | 74.0p |
17 | H 21 | Erik Svensson | Karlslunds IF SF | 1:49:58.659700 | +10:47.64600 | 73.1p |
18 | H 45 | Anders Carlson | SOK 68 | 1:50:01.660000 | +10:50.64900 | 73.1p |
19 | H 21 | Jimmy Tigerberg | Lidköpings VSK | 1:50:15.661400 | +11:04.66300 | 72.9p |
20 | H 21 | Erik Ubberg | IK Stern | 1:50:52.665100 | +11:41.70000 | 72.4p |
21 | D 21 | Olivia Hansson | Garphyttans IF | 1:50:53.665200 | +11:42.70100 | 72.4p |
21 | H 21 | Marcus Ullman | OK Alehof | 1:50:53.665200 | +11:42.70100 | 72.4p |
21 | H 21 | Peter Öhman | I 19 IF | 1:50:53.665200 | +11:42.70100 | 72.4p |
24 | H 45 | Frank Kiereck | Karlslunds IF SF | 1:50:54.665300 | +11:43.70200 | 72.4p |
25 | H 55 | Kent Tigerberg | Lidköpings VSK | 1:50:55.665400 | +11:44.70300 | 72.4p |
26 | H 21 | Thomas Wollentz | Team Triathlon O Multisport Club | 1:50:56.665500 | +11:45.70400 | 72.4p |
27 | H 45 | Lars-Erik Larsson | Ryda SK | 1:51:02.666100 | +11:51.71000 | 72.3p |
28 | H 20 | Kevin Henriksson | Garphyttans IF | 1:51:13.667200 | +12:02.72100 | 72.1p |
29 | H 45 | Johan Käll | Borås GIF | 1:52:27.674600 | +13:16.79500 | 71.2p |
30 | H 21 | Martin Danklint | Tranemo IF | 1:53:00.677900 | +13:49.82800 | 70.8p |
31 | H 45 | Larz Andersson | Karlslunds IF SF | 1:55:13.691200 | +16:02.96100 | 69.1p |
32 | H 45 | Kenneth Rolling | Halmstads Skidklubb | 1:56:55.701400 | +17:44.106300 | 67.9p |
33 | H 20 | Harald Östensen | IFK Skövde SK | 1:57:01.702000 | +17:50.106900 | 67.8p |
34 | H 21 | Fredrik Larsson | Lidköpings VSK | 1:57:45.706400 | +18:34.111300 | 67.3p |
35 | H 45 | Andreas Davidson | Borås SK | 1:57:58.707700 | +18:47.112600 | 67.2p |
36 | H 21 | Jonathan Carlsson | Lidköpings VSK | 1:58:00.707900 | +18:49.112800 | 67.1p |
37 | H 21 | Per Dahlberg | Lidköpings VSK | 1:58:12.709100 | +19:01.114000 | 67.0p |
38 | H 21 | Mats Risberg | IF Ski Team Skåne | 2:00:37.723600 | +21:26.128500 | 65.4p |
39 | H 21 | Per-Anders Gustafsson | Borås GIF | 2:02:32.735100 | +23:21.140000 | 64.2p |
39 | H 45 | Mats Jirebeck | IK Stern | 2:02:32.735100 | +23:21.140000 | 64.2p |
41 | H 45 | Mats-erik Larsson | Ryda SK | 2:02:33.735200 | +23:22.140100 | 64.2p |
42 | H 45 | Stefan Olsson | Axa SC | 2:02:35.735400 | +23:24.140300 | 64.1p |
43 | H 45 | Michael Johansson | IK Stern | 2:02:40.735900 | +23:29.140800 | 64.1p |
44 | H 45 | Staffan Henriksson | Lidköpings VSK | 2:02:45.736400 | +23:34.141300 | 64.0p |
45 | H 21 | Per-ove Torstensson | Holmen IF | 2:05:57.755600 | +26:46.160500 | 62.1p |
46 | H 45 | Tommy Skiöld | OK Gipen | 2:06:15.757400 | +27:04.162300 | 61.9p |
47 | H 45 | Jonny Persson | OK Gipen | 2:06:56.761500 | +27:45.166400 | 61.5p |
48 | H 21 | Pierre Björkli | Borås SK | 2:07:09.762800 | +27:58.167700 | 61.4p |
49 | H 21 | Mikael Billevik | Axa SC | 2:07:17.763600 | +28:06.168500 | 61.3p |
50 | H 45 | Mikael Larsson | Lidköpings VSK | 2:08:42.772100 | +29:31.177000 | 60.5p |
51 | D 21 | Erika Karlsson | Nybro Ski | 2:08:54.773300 | +29:43.178200 | 60.4p |
52 | H 45 | Lars-Erik Persson | Karlslunds IF SF | 2:10:52.785100 | +31:41.190000 | 59.3p |
53 | H 20 | Oscar Höiby | OK Landehof | 2:13:26.800500 | +34:15.205400 | 58.0p |
54 | D 20 | Eleonora Olsmats | Sundbybergs IK | 2:14:59.809800 | +35:48.214700 | 57.2p |
54 | H 55 | Odd-Ragnar Pettersen | Moss SK | 2:14:59.809800 | +35:48.214700 | 57.2p |
56 | D 21 | Elin Arwidson | OK Lindena | 2:16:00.815900 | +36:49.220800 | 56.7p |
57 | H 55 | Göran Johansson | Magra IS | 2:17:00.821900 | +37:49.226800 | 56.2p |
58 | H 55 | Per Ekblom | Ryda SK | 2:17:30.824900 | +38:19.229800 | 56.0p |
59 | H 21 | Robert Danielsson | Vänersborg | 2:26:51.881000 | +47:40.285900 | 51.9p |
60 | H 21 | Oscar Svensson | Stockholm | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
60 | H 21 | Anders Karlsson | Edsvära | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
62 | D 55 | Eleonor Öström | IK Stern | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
62 | H 21 | Pontus Hermansson | Ulricehamns IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
62 | H 21 | Tobias Karlsson | Karlslunds IF SF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
62 | H 21 | Daniel Olsson | Garphyttans IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
62 | H 21 | Daniel Netz | Göteborgs SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
62 | H 21 | Fredrik Sundberg | Lidköpings VSK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
62 | H 21 | Gustav Klock | IK Stern | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
62 | H 45 | Kenneth Ingemarsson | IK Stern | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
62 | H 45 | Jörgen Kanto | Karlslunds IF SF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
62 | H 45 | Ulf Gustafsson | Ryda SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
62 | H 55 | Sören Skålberg | IK Stern | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
32km Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | H 65 | Jan Osvald Soovik | Göteborgs SK | 1:20:19.481800 | | |
2 | H 65 | Bertil Persson | Göteborgs SK | 1:22:56.497500 | +2:37.15600 | |
3 | H 65 | Yngve Alvén | Redvägs SK | 1:23:10.498900 | +2:51.17000 | |
4 | H 65 | Arvo Teppola | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 1:23:51.503000 | +3:32.21100 | |
5 | H 65 | Jan Bäreteg | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
16km Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | H 21 Motion | Andreas Lundh | Halmstad OK | 39:50.238900 | | 68.7p |
2 | H 21 Motion | Björn Bergqvist | Garphyttans IF | 43:49.262800 | +3:59.23800 | 62.5p |
3 | H 21 Motion | Björn Tjällgren | Trollhättan | 43:51.263000 | +4:01.24000 | 62.4p |
4 | H 21 Motion | Jens Andersson | Sundbybergs IK | 45:20.271900 | +5:30.32900 | 60.4p |
5 | H 21 Motion | Markus Palmér | Tenhults SOK | 46:34.279300 | +6:44.40300 | 58.8p |
6 | H 21 Motion | Göran Pettersson | Göteborgs SK | 48:00.287900 | +8:10.48900 | 57.0p |
7 | H 21 Motion | Morgan Darius Wendt | Falköping | 48:03.288200 | +8:13.49200 | 57.0p |
8 | H 21 Motion | Alexander Lundh | Halmstad OK | 49:32.297100 | +9:42.58100 | 55.3p |
9 | H 21 Motion | Torgny Billevik | IK Nocout.se | 50:21.302000 | +10:31.63000 | 54.4p |
10 | H 21 Motion | Robert EK | IF Hallby SOK | 51:58.311700 | +12:08.72700 | 52.7p |
11 | H 55 Motion | Matilda Sundberg | Lidköpings VSK | 54:37.327600 | +14:47.88600 | 50.1p |
12 | H 21 Motion | Rasmus Andersson | Malungs IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
7km Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | H 16 | Mårten Gedda | OK Landehof | 18:28.110700 | | |
2 | H 16 | Lukas Höiby | OK Landehof | 20:49.124800 | +2:21.14000 | |
3 | H 14 | Lukas Ivarsson | Bålsta SK | 20:51.125000 | +2:23.14200 | |
4 | D 16 | Rebecca Lekberg | Sävedalens AIK | 20:54.125300 | +2:26.14500 | |
5 | H 14 | Harald Ekenberg | IK Stern | 21:01.126000 | +2:33.15200 | |
6 | H 16 | Emil Selmosson | Lidköpings VSK | 21:03.126200 | +2:35.15400 | |
7 | H 12 | Martin Höiby | OK Landehof | 21:10.126900 | +2:42.16100 | |
8 | D 14 | Thea Tanhua | Istrums SK | 21:54.131300 | +3:26.20500 | |
8 | D 14 | Cora Badh | Falköpings AIK SK | 21:54.131300 | +3:26.20500 | |
10 | D 14 | Alice Widholm | Lidköpings VSK | 22:28.134700 | +4:00.23900 | |
11 | D 14 | Lina Björk | IFK Skövde SK | 22:43.136200 | +4:15.25400 | |
12 | D 14 | Cayenne Badh | Falköpings AIK SK | 22:52.137100 | +4:24.26300 | |
13 | H 14 | David Musslinder | Falköpings AIK SK | 23:37.141600 | +5:09.30800 | |
14 | D 12 | Tindra Wilhelmsson | Lidköpings VSK | 26:18.157700 | +7:50.46900 | |
15 | H 14 | Jesper Nyman | IFK Skövde SK | 27:02.162100 | +8:34.51300 | |
16 | H 12 | Måns Bergqvist | Garphyttans IF | 27:12.163100 | +8:44.52300 | |
17 | D 12 | Amanda Abrahamsson | Falköpings AIK SK | 29:41.178000 | +11:13.67200 | |
18 | D 12 | Alma Olsson | Garphyttans IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
18 | H 14 | Hjalmar Gedda | OK Landehof | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
1km Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | H 10 | Carl Björk | IFK Skövde SK | 2:48.16700 | | |
2 | H 10 | Albin Lundqvist | Lidköpings VSK | 3:35.21400 | +47.4600 | |
2 | H 10 | Hampus Darius | Falköpings AIK SK | 3:35.21400 | +47.4600 | |
4 | D 10 | Kajsa Ekenberg | IK Stern | 3:40.21900 | +52.5100 | |
5 | D 10 | Stella Vilhelmsson | Lidköpings VSK | 3:54.23300 | +1:06.6500 | |
5 | H 10 | Fabian Bergqvist | Garphyttans IF | 3:54.23300 | +1:06.6500 | |
7 | D 10 | Stina Widholm | Lidköpings VSK | 3:55.23400 | +1:07.6600 | |
8 | H 10 | Björn Johansson | Lidköpings VSK | 4:11.25000 | +1:23.8200 | |
9 | D 10 | Anna Johansson | Lidköpings VSK | 4:34.27300 | +1:46.10500 | |
Rankingpoäng för klasser under HD16 har dolts (
läs varför)