2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Elin Lönnqvist | Ärla IF | 9:06.54550 | | |
2 | Edith Carlander | Sya SK | 9:10.54960 | +4.310 | |
3 | Hanna Bengtsson | Sya SK | 9:46.58590 | +40.3940 | |
4 | Ella Beronius | Boxholm-Ekeby SK | 10:02.60180 | +56.5530 | |
5 | Tuva Carlsson | Sya SK | 10:23.62250 | +1:17.7600 | |
- | Alice Nilsson | Sya SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Ellen Holm | Vreta Skid o Mk | 7:41.46020 | | |
2 | Tilda Thudèn | Boxholm-Ekeby SK | 8:01.48050 | +20.1930 | |
3 | Lisa Lantz | Sya SK | 8:17.49680 | +36.3560 | |
4 | Louise Hallander | Linköpings SK | 8:19.49860 | +38.3740 | |
5 | Elsa Björkman | Sya SK | 8:20.49920 | +39.3800 | |
6 | Hanni Beronius | Boxholm-Ekeby SK | 8:38.51730 | +57.5610 | |
7 | Sofia Tunesson | Skogspojkarnas OK | 8:40.51930 | +59.5810 | |
8 | Alva Thudeen | Sya SK | 8:40.51940 | +59.5820 | |
9 | Sigrid Forsman | Sya SK | 8:48.52730 | +1:07.6610 | |
10 | Ida Ernstsson | Finspångs SOK | 8:53.53290 | +1:12.7170 | |
11 | Alva Forsman | Sya SK | 9:05.54490 | +1:24.8370 | |
12 | Ellen Trofast | Borensbergs IF SK | 9:17.55680 | +1:36.9560 | |
13 | Agnes Åsberg | Boxholm-Ekeby SK | 9:29.56860 | +1:48.10740 | |
14 | Ida Karlsson | Boxholm-Ekeby SK | 9:39.57840 | +1:58.11720 | |
- | Elsa Palo | Borensbergs IF SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Moa Petersson | Boxholm-Ekeby SK | 7:30.44920 | | |
2 | Lina Samuelsson | Boxholm-Ekeby SK | 7:34.45350 | +4.330 | |
3 | Tuva Forsell | Sya SK | 7:51.47090 | +21.2070 | |
4 | Jensine Svensson | Finspångs SOK | 8:01.48040 | +31.3020 | |
5 | Wilma Thudén | Boxholm-Ekeby SK | 9:03.54290 | +1:33.9270 | |
- | Kajsa Schouten | Vreta Skid o Mk | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Linnea Johansson | Linköpings SK | 7:22.44160 | | |
2 | Hanna Johansson | Ödeshögs SK | 7:46.46520 | +23.2260 | |
2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Arvid Trofast | Borensbergs IF SK | 8:32.51140 | | |
2 | Rasmus Lövgren | Finspångs SOK | 8:39.51810 | +6.570 | |
3 | Albin Fransson | Boxholm-Ekeby SK | 8:43.52200 | +10.960 | |
4 | Tage Börjesson | Linköpings SK | 8:47.52650 | +15.1410 | |
5 | Miron Weber | Vreta Skid o Mk | 8:50.52960 | +18.1720 | |
6 | Hugo Braam | Kimstad GOIF | 9:05.54430 | +32.3190 | |
7 | Leo Forsell | Sya SK | 9:31.57080 | +59.5840 | |
8 | Adam Carlsson | Sya SK | 12:12.73130 | +3:39.21890 | |
2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Sebastian Fransson | Boxholm-Ekeby SK | 7:36.45500 | | |
2 | Karl Bennet | Zinkgruvans IF | 7:40.45970 | +4.370 | |
3 | Edvin Elofsson | Boxholm-Ekeby SK | 7:42.46150 | +6.550 | |
4 | Sebastian Pettersson | Finspångs SOK | 7:59.47810 | +23.2210 | |
5 | Lukas Rudberg | Sya SK | 8:01.48010 | +25.2410 | |
6 | Olle Börjesson | Linköpings SK | 8:27.50640 | +51.5040 | |
7 | Jesper Schouten | Vreta Skid o Mk | 8:44.52380 | +1:08.6780 | |
8 | Otto Nilsson | Linköpings SK | 9:36.57520 | +2:00.11920 | |
9 | Elias Ohlsson | Borensbergs IF SK | 10:10.60950 | +2:34.15350 | |
10 | Alfred Derke | Sya SK | 11:55.71430 | +4:19.25830 | |
11 | Melker Wernqvist | Vreta Skid o Mk | 12:34.75300 | +4:58.29700 | |
- | Hugo Persson | Åtvidabergs IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Morgan Pettersson | Kimstad GOIF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Wilhelm Carlander | Sya SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Anton Sternander | Vreta Skid o Mk | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Karl Pettersson | Boxholm-Ekeby SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Alexander Thudeen | Sya SK | 7:11.43040 | | |
2 | Hugo Enetjärn | Nyköpings OK | 7:14.43380 | +3.240 | |
3 | Arvid Pettersson | Boxholm-Ekeby SK | 7:36.45560 | +25.2420 | |
4 | Oscar Carlsson | Sya SK | 7:49.46820 | +37.3680 | |
5 | Malte Jutterdal | Vreta Skid o Mk | 7:50.46940 | +39.3800 | |
6 | Niklas Lönnkvist | Ärla IF | 8:40.51990 | +1:29.8850 | |
2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Joel Ernstsson | Finspångs SOK | 6:14.37350 | | |
2 | Joel Wessman | Vreta Skid o Mk | 6:25.38410 | +10.960 | |
3 | Albin Johansson | Linköpings SK | 6:49.40820 | +34.3370 | |
4 | Albin Hallander | Linköpings SK | 6:58.41790 | +44.4340 | |
5 | Rasmus Rudberg | Sya SK | 7:00.41980 | +46.4530 | |
6 | Oskar Pettersson | Boxholm-Ekeby SK | 7:12.43190 | +58.5740 | |
7 | Pontus Eriksson | Linköpings SK | 8:11.49090 | +1:57.11640 | |
1km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
- | Ebba Karlsson | Boxholm-Ekeby SK | | | |
- | Isabell Fransson | Boxholm-Ekeby SK | | | |
- | Tilde Elofsson | Boxholm-Ekeby SK | | | |
- | Emma Bengtsson | Sya SK | | | |
1km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
- | Elias Åsberg | Boxholm-Ekeby SK | | | |
- | Vilhelm Thuresson | Sya SK | | | |
- | Isak Lövgren | Finspångs SOK | | | |
- | Alvin Lefdén | Sya SK | | | |
- | Ville Jutterdal | Vreta Skid o Mk | | | |
- | Theodor Dyde | Sya SK | | | |
- | William Derke | Sya SK | | | |
- | Ola Danielsson | Sya SK | | | |
- | Daniel Bennet | Zinkgruvans IF | | | |
- | Frode Asplund | Sya SK | | | |
- | Einar Ekström Wärnström | Sya SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Theo Malm | Linköpings SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
Rankingpoäng för klasser under HD16 har dolts (
läs varför)