7.5km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Jaktstart | ||||||||
1 | Tilda Östberg | Dalarna | 20:53.125210 | |||||
2 | Tilde Bångman | Jämtland Härjedalen | 20:53.125270 | +0 | ||||
3 | Moa Hansson | Småland | 21:26.128590 | +33.3280 | ||||
4 | Elin Andersson | Jämtland Härjedalen | 21:31.129030 | +38.3720 | ||||
5 | Olivia Norberg | Norrbotten | 21:37.129620 | +44.4310 | ||||
6 | Ida Lundgren | Västerbotten | 21:41.130020 | +48.4710 | ||||
7 | Magdalena Nilsson | Västerbotten | 21:41.130070 | +48.4760 | ||||
8 | Maja Årebäck | Västerbotten | 21:44.130310 | +51.5000 | ||||
9 | Ida Andersson | Jämtland Härjedalen | 21:44.130360 | +51.5050 | ||||
10 | Linn Tapani | Dalarna | 21:47.130670 | +54.5360 | ||||
11 | Josehanna Lundgren Wikström | Värmland | 21:52.131130 | +59.5820 | ||||
12 | Gabriella Thors | Dalarna | 22:02.132100 | +1:08.6790 | ||||
13 | Ella Georgsson | Gästrikland | 22:05.132420 | +1:12.7110 | ||||
14 | Julia Nilsson | Jämtland Härjedalen | 22:08.132780 | +1:15.7470 | ||||
15 | Elsa Wallin | Gästrikland | 22:12.133140 | +1:19.7830 | ||||
16 | Alva Sköld | Uppland | 22:13.133210 | +1:20.7900 | ||||
17 | Nora Lignell | Medelpad | 22:16.133550 | +1:23.8240 | ||||
18 | Linn Schogster | Västerbotten | 23:04.138390 | +2:11.13080 | ||||
19 | Signe Svensson | Stockholm | 23:06.138520 | +2:13.13210 | ||||
20 | Tove Pettersson | Östergötland | 23:09.138830 | +2:16.13520 | ||||
21 | Tuva Persson | Västergötland | 23:10.138980 | +2:17.13670 | ||||
22 | Elin Lindberg | Dalarna | 23:13.139260 | +2:20.13950 | ||||
23 | Elsa Persson | Värmland | 23:31.141000 | +2:37.15690 | ||||
24 | Linnea Johansson | Östergötland | 23:31.141020 | +2:38.15710 | ||||
25 | Lisa Melén Olsson | Uppland | 23:32.141160 | +2:39.15850 | ||||
26 | Ellen Blennow | Västergötland | 23:36.141570 | +2:43.16260 | ||||
27 | Julia Johansson | Ångermanland | 23:39.141800 | +2:45.16490 | ||||
28 | Rebecca Lekberg | Göteborg | 23:39.141850 | +2:46.16540 | ||||
29 | Moa Karlsson | Gästrikland | 23:40.141970 | +2:47.16660 | ||||
30 | Erika Österman | Uppland | 23:43.142250 | +2:50.16940 | ||||
31 | Hanna Holmgren | Medelpad | 23:45.142490 | +2:52.17180 | ||||
32 | Kerstin Näslund | Värmland | 23:52.143100 | +2:58.17790 | ||||
33 | Ronja Andersdotter | Örebro Län | 24:01.144030 | +3:08.18720 | ||||
34 | Moa Backlund | Gästrikland | 24:02.144140 | +3:09.18830 | ||||
35 | Julia Sjödin | Ångermanland | 24:02.144160 | +3:09.18850 | ||||
36 | Alma Wilhelmsson | Västergötland | 24:06.144520 | +3:13.19210 | ||||
37 | Amanda Hedström | Värmland | 24:06.144530 | +3:13.19220 | ||||
38 | Felicia Norrby Rydin | Västergötland | 24:06.144560 | +3:13.19250 | ||||
39 | Elin Edström | Ångermanland | 24:16.145500 | +3:22.20190 | ||||
40 | Malin Hedström | Hälsingland | 24:16.145550 | +3:23.20240 | ||||
41 | Tova Nyberg | Norrbotten | 24:39.147870 | +3:46.22560 | ||||
42 | Elina Nilsson | Västerbotten | 24:42.148120 | +3:49.22810 | ||||
43 | Sanna Sjöberg | Ångermanland | 24:49.148880 | +3:56.23570 | ||||
44 | Jenny Edin | Medelpad | 24:50.148990 | +3:57.23680 | ||||
45 | Ida Drugge | Norrbotten | 24:55.149400 | +4:01.24090 | ||||
46 | Nelly Stenman | Norrbotten | 25:36.153500 | +4:42.28190 | ||||
47 | Elsa Melin | Småland | 25:47.154670 | +4:54.29360 | ||||
48 | Maja Eriksson | Gästrikland | 25:53.155230 | +5:00.29920 | ||||
49 | Lovisa Persson | Bohuslän Dal | 26:49.160860 | +5:56.35550 | ||||
50 | Hilma Persson | Hälsingland | 27:28.164700 | +6:34.39390 | ||||
51 | Minna Seger | Örebro Län | 27:46.166520 | +6:53.41210 | ||||
52 | Klara Bolin | Stockholm | 29:07.174690 | +8:14.49380 | ||||
53 | Alva Jonsson | Uppland | 30:17.181690 | +9:24.56380 | ||||
54 | Elisabet Mikkelsen | Småland | 30:40.183970 | +9:47.58660 | ||||
- | Evelina Christensen | Stockholm | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
7.5km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Jaktstart | ||||||||
1 | Katrin Sjödén | Dalarna | 21:02.126160 | |||||
2 | Olivia Alm | Norrbotten | 21:02.126170 | +0 | ||||
3 | Louise Lindström | Gästrikland | 21:04.126340 | +1.80 | ||||
4 | Lovisa Olsson | Ångermanland | 21:46.130560 | +44.4300 | ||||
5 | Chanell Cranning Hillgren | Dalarna | 21:48.130750 | +45.4490 | ||||
6 | Ebba Larsson | Norrbotten | 21:51.131040 | +48.4780 | ||||
7 | Hanna Näslund | Jämtland Härjedalen | 21:56.131530 | +53.5270 | ||||
8 | Karin Pettersson | Östergötland | 22:04.132330 | +1:01.6070 | ||||
9 | Alicia Jansson | Värmland | 22:17.133670 | +1:15.7410 | ||||
10 | Maria Novak | Jämtland Härjedalen | 22:18.133700 | +1:15.7440 | ||||
11 | Hanna Abrahamsson | Småland | 22:18.133790 | +1:16.7530 | ||||
12 | Moa Majbäck | Norrbotten | 22:23.134280 | +1:21.8020 | ||||
13 | Alice Hellström | Medelpad | 22:25.134470 | +1:23.8210 | ||||
14 | Lina Andersson | Dalarna | 22:30.134980 | +1:28.8720 | ||||
15 | Emma Jönsson | Jämtland Härjedalen | 22:32.135190 | +1:30.8930 | ||||
16 | Julia Albertsson | Jämtland Härjedalen | 22:40.135990 | +1:38.9730 | ||||
17 | Svea Holmbom | Norrbotten | 22:50.136940 | +1:47.10680 | ||||
18 | Elin Schagerström | Örebro Län | 23:03.138240 | +2:00.11980 | ||||
19 | Klara Abrahamsson | Västerbotten | 23:05.138480 | +2:03.12220 | ||||
20 | Frida Vickström | Medelpad | 23:06.138540 | +2:03.12280 | ||||
21 | Johanna Johansson | Västergötland | 23:08.138790 | +2:06.12530 | ||||
22 | Elsa Forsberg | Ångermanland | 23:29.140850 | +2:26.14590 | ||||
23 | Hanna Thorn | Bohuslän Dal | 23:45.142470 | +2:43.16210 | ||||
24 | Maja Karlsson | Värmland | 23:49.142850 | +2:46.16590 | ||||
25 | Johanna Ingard | Uppland | 23:54.143350 | +2:51.17090 | ||||
26 | Johanna Nordqvist | Ångermanland | 23:58.143700 | +2:55.17440 | ||||
27 | Louise Adolfsson | Värmland | 24:18.145780 | +3:16.19520 | ||||
28 | Emma Olsson | Uppland | 24:20.145960 | +3:18.19700 | ||||
29 | Sofia Johansson | Bohuslän Dal | 24:31.147050 | +3:28.20790 | ||||
30 | Maja Westh | Värmland | 24:43.148230 | +3:40.21970 | ||||
31 | Axelina Jonsson | Dalarna | 25:15.151480 | +4:13.25220 | ||||
32 | Johanna Dahl | Ångermanland | 25:16.151550 | +4:13.25290 | ||||
33 | Kristina Fridman | Västerbotten | 25:50.154930 | +4:47.28670 | ||||
34 | Jasmine Konradsson | Västerbotten | 27:21.164090 | +6:19.37830 | ||||
35 | Engla Larsson | Gästrikland | 27:32.165160 | +6:30.38900 | ||||
36 | Alma Haag | Småland | 27:33.165250 | +6:30.38990 | ||||
37 | Michelle Björklin | Hälsingland | 29:57.179620 | +8:54.53360 | ||||
7.5km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Jaktstart | ||||||||
1 | Pål Jonsson | Norrbotten | 19:10.114940 | |||||
2 | Alfred Eriksson | Dalarna | 19:29.116890 | +19.1850 | ||||
3 | Elis Tingelöf | Ångermanland | 19:37.117670 | +27.2630 | ||||
4 | Viktor Svensk | Dalarna | 19:42.118190 | +32.3150 | ||||
5 | Mårten Gedda | Göteborg | 19:43.118230 | +32.3190 | ||||
6 | Emil Simu | Norrbotten | 19:43.118240 | +33.3200 | ||||
7 | Jesper Lindberg | Norrbotten | 19:43.118280 | +33.3240 | ||||
8 | Robin Ivansson | Jämtland Härjedalen | 19:51.119070 | +41.4030 | ||||
9 | Isak Lieback | Västergötland | 19:54.119300 | +43.4260 | ||||
10 | Hampus Bodin | Ångermanland | 19:55.119440 | +45.4400 | ||||
11 | Joel Ernstsson | Östergötland | 19:59.119820 | +48.4780 | ||||
12 | George Ersson | Medelpad | 20:00.119970 | +50.4930 | ||||
13 | Jakob Thellsén | Östergötland | 20:03.120210 | +52.5170 | ||||
14 | Edvard Nilsson | Värmland | 20:11.121090 | +1:01.6050 | ||||
15 | Eelis Murto | Norrbotten | 20:13.121210 | +1:02.6170 | ||||
16 | Linus Rydin | Västergötland | 20:31.123070 | +1:21.8030 | ||||
17 | Isak Seijsing | Ångermanland | 20:32.123130 | +1:21.8090 | ||||
18 | Anton Mäkinen | Gästrikland | 20:34.123300 | +1:23.8260 | ||||
19 | Benjamin Terent | Hälsingland | 20:35.123420 | +1:24.8380 | ||||
20 | Albin Lundqvist | Värmland | 20:35.123430 | +1:24.8390 | ||||
21 | Lucas Laagen | Västergötland | 20:39.123820 | +1:28.8780 | ||||
22 | Arvid Schön | Uppland | 20:39.123830 | +1:28.8790 | ||||
23 | Truls Gisselman | Hälsingland | 20:43.124210 | +1:32.9170 | ||||
24 | Simon Strömberg | Västerbotten | 20:45.124490 | +1:35.9450 | ||||
25 | Christoffer Eriksson | Värmland | 20:57.125600 | +1:46.10560 | ||||
26 | Arvid Värmsjö | Värmland | 20:57.125640 | +1:47.10600 | ||||
27 | Viktor Wiig | Medelpad | 20:57.125650 | +1:47.10610 | ||||
28 | Eric Carlsson | Västerbotten | 21:00.125930 | +1:49.10890 | ||||
29 | Fabian Csiky | Västerbotten | 21:00.125940 | +1:50.10900 | ||||
30 | Oskar Åslund | Jämtland Härjedalen | 21:02.126170 | +1:52.11130 | ||||
31 | Karl Stark | Småland | 21:08.126790 | +1:58.11750 | ||||
32 | Hugo Johnson | Värmland | 21:11.127050 | +2:01.12010 | ||||
33 | Rikard Westin | Ångermanland | 21:12.127140 | +2:02.12100 | ||||
34 | Erik Backlund | Västergötland | 21:13.127240 | +2:03.12200 | ||||
35 | Per Jutterström | Dalarna | 21:13.127250 | +2:03.12210 | ||||
36 | David Sjöberg | Uppland | 21:15.127430 | +2:04.12390 | ||||
37 | Joel Wessman | Östergötland | 21:16.127520 | +2:05.12480 | ||||
38 | Mattias Törnqvist | Örebro Län | 21:17.127640 | +2:07.12600 | ||||
39 | Erik Hennings | Jämtland Härjedalen | 21:18.127750 | +2:08.12710 | ||||
40 | Anton Karlsson | Bohuslän Dal | 21:34.129300 | +2:23.14260 | ||||
41 | Knut Vikström | Medelpad | 21:39.129880 | +2:29.14840 | ||||
42 | Carl Hedin | Småland | 21:44.130310 | +2:33.15270 | ||||
43 | Lukas Höiby | Göteborg | 21:45.130490 | +2:35.15450 | ||||
44 | Elias Röstin | Stockholm | 21:48.130770 | +2:38.15730 | ||||
45 | Oskar Persson | Göteborg | 21:55.131430 | +2:44.16390 | ||||
46 | Melker Elofsson | Småland | 22:06.132580 | +2:56.17540 | ||||
47 | Johannes Josefsson | Stockholm | 22:18.133760 | +3:08.18720 | ||||
48 | Love Kreij | Medelpad | 22:29.134850 | +3:19.19810 | ||||
49 | Erik Lindgren | Gästrikland | 22:31.135090 | +3:21.20050 | ||||
50 | Adam Hodin | Gästrikland | 22:33.135290 | +3:23.20250 | ||||
51 | Melvin Friis | Bohuslän Dal | 22:34.135310 | +3:23.20270 | ||||
52 | August Höglund | Småland | 22:56.137520 | +3:45.22480 | ||||
53 | Nils Kylborn | Örebro Län | 23:12.139110 | +4:01.24070 | ||||
54 | Ask Abrahamsson | Göteborg | 23:20.139970 | +4:10.24930 | ||||
55 | Hugo Hilmersson | Göteborg | 23:39.141860 | +4:29.26820 | ||||
56 | Petter Jonsson | Göteborg | 24:10.144900 | +4:59.29860 | ||||
57 | Arvid Andersson | Örebro Län | 24:12.145120 | +5:01.30080 | ||||
58 | Petter Bengtsson | Uppland | 24:17.145690 | +5:07.30650 | ||||
59 | Ludwig Sandberg | Uppland | 25:16.151520 | +6:05.36480 | ||||
60 | Ludvig Axelsson | Småland | 26:28.158710 | +7:17.43670 | ||||
61 | Carl Svensson | Stockholm | 26:44.160310 | +7:33.45270 | ||||
- | Emil Rapp | Dalarna | 23:59:58.8639700 | |||||
- | Emil Danielsson | Gästrikland | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
7.5km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Jaktstart | ||||||||
1 | Ossian Rosenberg | Jämtland Härjedalen | 18:39.111870 | |||||
2 | Jesper Persson | Jämtland Härjedalen | 18:46.112590 | +7.620 | ||||
3 | William Poromaa | Medelpad | 18:56.113570 | +17.1600 | ||||
4 | Erik Engelin | Jämtland Härjedalen | 18:59.113800 | +19.1830 | ||||
5 | Jonathan Norder | Halland | 18:59.113840 | +19.1870 | ||||
6 | Samuel Oskarsson | Dalarna | 19:00.113970 | +21.2000 | ||||
7 | Anton Eriksson | Ångermanland | 19:01.114060 | +21.2090 | ||||
8 | Gustav Kvarnbrink | Västerbotten | 19:13.115240 | +33.3270 | ||||
9 | Simon Åstot | Västerbotten | 19:16.115510 | +36.3540 | ||||
10 | William Schultz | Västerbotten | 19:18.115750 | +38.3780 | ||||
11 | Filip Rosjö | Småland | 19:18.115790 | +39.3820 | ||||
12 | Martin Mickels | Uppland | 19:21.116070 | +42.4100 | ||||
13 | Anton Björk | Dalarna | 19:23.116290 | +44.4320 | ||||
14 | Sven Leander | Jämtland Härjedalen | 19:26.116540 | +46.4570 | ||||
15 | Axel Eriksson | Dalarna | 19:26.116550 | +46.4580 | ||||
16 | Harald Eklöf | Småland | 19:36.117510 | +56.5540 | ||||
17 | Hugo Eriksson | Ångermanland | 19:41.118010 | +1:01.6040 | ||||
18 | Simon Eriksson | Jämtland Härjedalen | 19:41.118020 | +1:01.6050 | ||||
19 | Malte Stefansson | Dalarna | 19:42.118170 | +1:03.6200 | ||||
20 | Petter Dahl | Medelpad | 19:46.118570 | +1:07.6600 | ||||
21 | Vilgot Lindh | Ångermanland | 19:48.118700 | +1:08.6730 | ||||
22 | Johan Ekberg | Stockholm | 19:49.118860 | +1:09.6890 | ||||
23 | Filip Öberg | Norrbotten | 19:50.118910 | +1:10.6940 | ||||
24 | Edvin Quist Weghagen | Västergötland | 19:52.119120 | +1:12.7150 | ||||
25 | Jonathan Nilsson | Bohuslän Dal | 19:53.119280 | +1:14.7310 | ||||
26 | Emil Hagström | Örebro Län | 19:54.119310 | +1:14.7340 | ||||
27 | Jacob Lindehag | Norrbotten | 19:55.119420 | +1:15.7450 | ||||
28 | Linus Nilsson | Västerbotten | 19:56.119550 | +1:16.7580 | ||||
29 | Alexander Gidlund | Ångermanland | 20:03.120240 | +1:23.8270 | ||||
30 | Oscar Madsstuen | Halland | 20:03.120270 | +1:24.8300 | ||||
31 | Mattis Brunström | Norrbotten | 20:05.120470 | +1:26.8500 | ||||
32 | Adam Boman | Västergötland | 20:06.120500 | +1:26.8530 | ||||
33 | Erik Granström | Norrbotten | 20:08.120740 | +1:28.8770 | ||||
34 | Johan Lüning | Uppland | 20:18.121710 | +1:38.9740 | ||||
35 | Albin Johansson | Östergötland | 20:18.121720 | +1:38.9750 | ||||
36 | Nils Lundgren | Medelpad | 20:28.122760 | +1:48.10790 | ||||
37 | Loke Östangård | Småland | 20:36.123590 | +1:57.11620 | ||||
38 | Andreas Albinsson | Värmland | 21:00.125960 | +2:20.13990 | ||||
39 | Alexander Lundstein | Uppland | 21:01.126090 | +2:22.14120 | ||||
40 | Oskar Ahnbrink | Stockholm | 21:03.126230 | +2:23.14260 | ||||
41 | Emil Logård | Hälsingland | 21:44.130330 | +3:04.18360 | ||||
42 | Ivar Westin | Göteborg | 22:00.131900 | +3:20.19930 | ||||
43 | Thomas Fällgren | Värmland | 22:18.133770 | +3:39.21800 | ||||
44 | Peter Hörstedt | Västergötland | 22:24.134330 | +3:44.22360 | ||||
45 | Axel Åslund | Gästrikland | 22:39.135840 | +3:59.23870 | ||||
46 | Anton Andersson | Örebro Län | 23:16.139510 | +4:36.27540 | ||||
47 | Klas Johansson | Västergötland | 23:24.140330 | +4:44.28360 | ||||
48 | Oskar Hammarström | Hälsingland | 23:27.140630 | +4:47.28660 | ||||
49 | David Sundqvist | Uppland | 24:27.146630 | +5:47.34660 | ||||
50 | Philip Gustafsson | Småland | 24:56.149580 | +6:17.37610 | ||||
51 | Erik Wagne | Östergötland | 25:05.150460 | +6:25.38490 | ||||
52 | Carl Fabian Flaaten | Småland | 26:22.158180 | +7:43.46210 | ||||
53 | Linus Dudal | Örebro Län | 26:39.159850 | +7:59.47880 |