43km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Jenny Janson | IFK Umeå | 2:59:33.1077200 | 56.5p | |
2 | Sara Wikman | Axa SC | 3:13:12.1159100 | 51.9p | |
3 | Elin Johansson | Norrfors IK | 3:27:37.1245600 | 47.7p | |
43km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Malin Meijer | Husums IF SK | 2:51:17.1027600 | 59.7p | |
43km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Inger Sjöström | Tvärålund IF | 3:23:40.1221900 | 48.8p | |
43km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Victor Israelsson | Norrfors IK | 4:04:28.1466700 | 39.7p | |
43km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Martin Rosvall | Lycksele IF | 2:06:09.756800 | 86.7p | |
2 | Johan Lövgren | Vännäs SK | 2:06:21.758000 | 86.5p | |
3 | Klas Nilsson | Skellefteå XC | 2:08:38.771700 | 84.6p | |
43km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | David Källströmer | Norsjö SK | 2:46:44.1000300 | 61.6p | |
2 | Per Öman | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 2:50:11.1021000 | 60.2p | |
3 | Jan Öman | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 2:50:12.1021100 | 60.1p | |
43km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Peter Berglund | Skellefteå XC | 2:20:26.842500 | 75.8p | |
2 | Magnus Oscarsson | Karlslunds IF SF | 2:31:41.910000 | 69.0p | |
3 | Magnus Sjöström | Axa SC | 2:39:34.957300 | 65.0p | |
43km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Jörgen Norén | Malå IF | 2:45:29.992800 | 62.2p | |
2 | Lars Nyström | Volvo FK | 2:46:18.997700 | 61.8p | |
3 | Jonas Arkmo | Team Esplanad | 2:51:47.1030600 | 59.5p | |
43km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Lars Johansson | IFK Umeå | 2:31:30.908900 | 69.1p | |
2 | Jan Eriksson | Norrfors IK | 2:37:43.946200 | 65.9p | |
3 | Bengt-Peder Björn | Fredrika IK | 2:49:29.1016800 | 60.5p | |
43km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Lars Ålevik | Team Esplanad | 3:09:59.1139800 | 52.9p | |
43km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Sven Olof Mossö | Axa SC | 3:15:21.1172000 | 51.2p | |
43km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Per-gunnar Israelsson | Norrfors IK | 3:39:15.1315400 | 44.9p | |
43km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Lars Ledin | 1life IF | 2:49:53.1019200 | 60.3p | |
21.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Jenny Strinnholm | Fredrika IK | 1:46:21.638000 | 65.7p | |
2 | Susanne Sigfridsson | Röbäcks SK | 1:47:47.646600 | 64.8p | |
3 | Kerstin Sellin | Fredrika IK | 1:47:59.647800 | 64.7p | |
21.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Bo Östman | Björna IF | 1:26:44.520300 | 80.5p | |
2 | Richard Sahlen | Björna IF | 1:33:49.562800 | 74.4p | |
3 | Patrik Segerljung | Norrfors IK | 1:40:20.601900 | 69.6p | |
43km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Emelie Strand | Täfteå IK | 3:22:31.1215000 | 49.1p | |
2 | Marie Lindahl | Umeå | 3:24:33.1227200 | 48.6p | |
3 | Linnea Karlsson | Täfteå IK | 3:51:46.1390500 | 42.1p | |
43km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Simon Sundberg | Axa SC | 2:25:01.870000 | 72.9p | |
2 | Petter Lundberg | Axa SC | 2:53:36.1041500 | 58.8p | |
3 | Christer Jonsson | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 2:54:53.1049200 | 58.3p |