10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Carina Lagerlöf | Malungs SK | 32:19.193840 | 59.4p | |
2 | Linda Forsström | Stockholms RK | 32:58.197760 | 58.0p | |
3 | My Heinrup | Järla IF SK | 40:25.242440 | 46.1p | |
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Anna Svärdström | Sundbybergs IK | 32:06.192540 | 59.8p | |
2 | Lena Hilmersson | Göteborgs SK | 32:44.196350 | 58.5p | |
3 | Annakarin Söderström | Sundbybergs IK | 33:43.202220 | 56.6p | |
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Catharina Ehlton | Edsbyns SK | 38:48.232760 | 48.2p | |
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Christina Holm | Ufk | 40:02.240100 | 46.6p | |
2 | Gunilla Kreiss | Järla IF SK | 40:40.243910 | 45.7p | |
3 | Annika Gustavsson | Hällefors SK | 45:11.271070 | 40.7p | |
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Per Eklöf | Karlslunds IF SF | 27:41.166020 | 71.2p | |
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Anders Soovik | Göteborgs SK | 29:23.176220 | 66.3p | |
2 | Bengt Djurholm | Filipstads SF | 30:19.181820 | 64.0p | |
3 | Nils-Arvid Olofsson | Eslövs FK | 32:39.195810 | 58.7p | |
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Patrik Nordh | Filipstads SF | 29:17.175610 | 66.6p | |
2 | Anders Eriksson | Föreningen IKJ Haninge | 29:29.176870 | 66.1p | |
3 | Lorens Hallnor | IFK Arvidsjaur SK | 29:45.178420 | 65.4p | |
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Mikael Svensson | IFK Skövde SK | 27:52.167120 | 70.6p | |
2 | Peter Jellwert | Karlslunds IF SF | 28:23.170250 | 69.1p | |
3 | Hg Arvidsson | Sya SK | 28:30.170950 | 68.8p | |
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Mats Mattes | Edsbyns SK | 28:34.171390 | 68.5p | |
2 | Sven-Bertil Grundström | Ammarnäs IF | 28:54.173310 | 67.7p | |
3 | Heimo Marttila | Filipstads SF | 29:33.177220 | 65.9p | |
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Lubov Pospeshina | IFK Skövde SK | 16:27.98650 | 56.7p | |
2 | Yvonne Carina Magnil | Filipstads SF | 18:49.112860 | 48.3p | |
3 | Agneta Öster | Uddevalla IS | 18:50.112910 | 48.3p | |
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Ulla Britt Östman | Ski Masters club XC | 40:17.241670 | 20.6p | |
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Eva Widelund | Hudiksvalls IF | 21:48.130720 | 40.7p | |
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Juhani Ronkainen | Norrbärke SK | 14:47.88670 | 64.6p | |
2 | Lasse Olsson | Arvika IS | 15:30.92920 | 61.0p | |
3 | Clas Göran Öster | Uddevalla IS | 15:30.92980 | 61.0p | |
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Stefan Bergkvist | Högbo GOIF | 15:33.93290 | 60.7p | |
2 | Yngve Alvén | Redvägs SK | 16:12.97160 | 57.8p | |
3 | Jan Osvald Soovik | Göteborgs SK | 16:14.97310 | 57.7p | |
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Arne Persson | Haninge SOK | 16:16.97530 | 57.5p | |
2 | Bror Olofsson | Järnvägarnas SK | 17:27.104680 | 52.8p | |
3 | Jan-Olov Jonsson | Strömsbergs IF | 17:30.104930 | 52.7p | |
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Göran Pettersson | Göteborgs SK | 17:44.106350 | 51.8p | |
2 | Alf Spåra | IK Aluminium | 19:09.114810 | 47.4p | |
3 | Stig Eriksson | Svegs IK | 19:20.115900 | 46.8p | |
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Helmer Furunäs | SHB Grängesberg | 18:29.110840 | 49.4p | |
2 | Birger Gustavsson | Norabygdens SK | 23:42.142100 | 37.0p | |
3 | Per-Åke Persson | Sunnansjö IK | 28:59.173810 | 29.5p |