48km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Ole Reinhart Sandstad | No Club | 2:23:10.858950 | 71.1p | |
2 | Lars Olsson | Särna SK | 2:30:47.904660 | +7:37.45610 | 66.1p |
3 | Lars Janlöv | IF Åland | 2:31:50.910910 | +8:39.51860 | 65.5p |
4 | Stefan Asker | Ulvsby IF | 2:34:30.926910 | +11:19.67860 | 63.9p |
5 | Dan. Vasa Id Johansson | Lysekils Skid o Löpareklubb | 2:38:13.949220 | +15:02.90170 | 61.9p |
6 | Ulf Uddbäck | Gävle SK | 2:39:09.954860 | +15:59.95810 | 61.4p |
7 | Lars Ericson | Malungs IF | 2:41:12.967160 | +18:02.108110 | 60.4p |
8 | Erik Rollborn | Västerviks OK | 2:47:28.1004730 | +24:17.145680 | 57.4p |
9 | Jan Bäreteg | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 2:55:53.1055270 | +32:43.196220 | 53.8p |
10 | Torgeir Kydland | Statoil IF | 2:55:54.1055300 | +32:43.196250 | 53.8p |
11 | Glenn Carlsson | Broby GOIF | 3:01:09.1086850 | +37:59.227800 | 51.7p |
12 | Per Börjesson | Östansjö SK | 3:03:16.1099520 | +40:05.240470 | 51.0p |
13 | Dan Sjölander | IK Stern | 3:05:50.1114960 | +42:40.255910 | 50.1p |
14 | Lars Berndtson | Köla AIK | 3:09:58.1139780 | +46:48.280730 | 48.7p |
15 | Leif Eriksson | Malungs IF | 3:12:22.1154120 | +49:11.295070 | 47.9p |
16 | Erling Leknes | Töcksfors IF | 3:13:16.1159540 | +50:05.300490 | 47.6p |
17 | Sven-Ove Ivarsson | IK Stern | 3:13:40.1161980 | +50:30.302930 | 47.5p |
18 | Stig Johansson | Axa SC | 3:16:03.1176290 | +52:53.317240 | 46.7p |
19 | Oddvar Flobergsundet | No Club | 3:21:41.1210070 | +58:31.351020 | 45.1p |
20 | Christer Brånn | Kumla SF | 3:29:46.1258590 | +1:06:36.399540 | 42.9p |
21 | Lars Jonell | Falu IK | 3:34:23.1286290 | +1:11:13.427240 | 41.8p |
22 | Lars-Olof Klahr | Orsa SK | 3:37:16.1303560 | +1:14:06.444510 | 41.1p |
23 | Håkan Norgren | Falu IK | 3:41:09.1326890 | +1:17:59.467840 | 40.2p |
24 | Janne Ask | Axa SC | 3:50:34.1383380 | +1:27:24.524330 | 38.2p |
25 | Ross Ekström | Sunne SLF | 3:50:59.1385880 | +1:27:49.526830 | 38.1p |
26 | Hans Pernvik | IK Stern | 3:53:03.1398220 | +1:29:52.539170 | 37.7p |
27 | Staffan Carlsson | Sunnemo IF | 4:00:27.1442680 | +1:37:17.583630 | 36.3p |
28 | Anders Ahnesjö | Ufk | 4:03:28.1460700 | +1:40:17.601650 | 35.8p |
29 | Jan Eriksson | Axa SC | 4:12:37.1515690 | +1:49:27.656640 | 34.2p |
30 | Ingvar Pehrson | Rudskoga Idrott | 4:17:21.1544030 | +1:54:10.684980 | 33.5p |
31 | Bengt Jans | Öset Skidor | 4:22:16.1573530 | +1:59:05.714480 | 32.7p |
32 | Arne Johansson | Ibm-Klubben | 4:28:44.1612380 | +2:05:34.753330 | 31.8p |
- | Sven Lunnegård | Axa SC | 23:59:58.8639700 | - | |
- | Ove Nilsson | Q-gruppen LF | 23:59:58.8639700 | - | |
- | Björn Ställberg | Domnarvets GOIF | 23:59:59.8639800 | - | |
- | Tore Helmersson | Vänersborgs SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | - |