10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Elisa Pelttari | Pellon Ponsi | 27:13.163200 | | 74.5p |
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | William Irva | Aavasaksan Kisa | 27:39.165800 | | 73.3p |
2 | Markus Norman | Kalix SK | 28:20.169900 | +41.4000 | 71.5p |
3 | Samuel Stridsman | I 19 IF | 28:39.171800 | +1:00.5900 | 70.7p |
- | Santeri Pirnekoski | Karihaaran Visa | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Ville Uusimäki | Aavasaksan Kisa | 29:22.176100 | | 69.0p |
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Mats Gustavsson | Ersnäs IF | 31:23.188200 | | 64.6p |
2 | Tony Sorsa | Överkalix IF | 31:51.191000 | +28.2700 | 63.6p |
3 | Magnus Bengtsson | Överkalix IF | 35:09.210800 | +3:46.22500 | 57.7p |
4 | Niklas Nyberg | OK Sarven | 36:24.218300 | +5:01.30000 | 55.7p |
5 | Mauri Roppainen | Haparanda SKT | 36:52.221100 | +5:29.32800 | 55.0p |
6 | Görgen Segerlund | Kukkola IF | 37:56.227500 | +6:33.39200 | 53.4p |
7 | Fredrik Andersson | Jokkmokks SK | 40:32.243100 | +9:09.54800 | 50.0p |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Tova Nyberg | OK Sarven | 15:48.94700 | | |
2 | Amalia Söderberg | Sunderby SK | 17:28.104700 | +1:40.9900 | |
- | Elisa Reijonen | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Emilia Riekkola | Sävast Ski Team IF | 13:44.82300 | | |
2 | Ebba Larsson | Sävast Ski Team IF | 13:51.83000 | +7.600 | |
3 | Svea Holmbom | Sävast Ski Team IF | 14:05.84400 | +21.2000 | |
4 | Moa Nilsson | Sävast Ski Team IF | 14:28.86700 | +44.4300 | |
4 | Marja-meele Päiviö | Jukkasjärvi IF | 14:28.86700 | +44.4300 | |
6 | Elsa Christoffersson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 14:43.88200 | +59.5800 | |
7 | Hilma Törngren | Sävast Ski Team IF | 14:45.88400 | +1:01.6000 | |
8 | Carolina Westin | Sävast Ski Team IF | 14:48.88700 | +1:04.6300 | |
9 | Kaisa Salminen | Aavasaksan Urheilijat | 14:52.89100 | +1:08.6700 | |
10 | Rebecca Persson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 15:21.92000 | +1:37.9600 | |
11 | Maja-Lina Sande | OK Sarven | 16:00.95900 | +2:16.13500 | |
12 | Ellen Nykäinen | Pajala IF | 16:02.96100 | +2:18.13700 | |
13 | Wilma Kilpala | Sunderby SK | 17:13.103200 | +3:29.20800 | |
- | Ellen Rosenberg | OK Sarven | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Linda Marie Tillstam | Sävast Ski Team IF | 14:27.86600 | | 63.5p |
2 | Karin Rönnbäck | Kalix SK | 15:13.91200 | +46.4500 | 60.0p |
3 | Mikaela Langås | Sävast Ski Team IF | 15:59.95800 | +1:32.9100 | 56.8p |
- | Emmi Lämsä | Alatornion Pirkat | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
- | Erika Reijonen | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Anneli Murto | OK Sarven | 16:32.99100 | | 54.8p |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Eelis Murto | OK Sarven | 12:55.77400 | | |
2 | Jesper Lindberg | OK Sarven | 13:23.80200 | +28.2700 | |
3 | Arvid Johansson | Sävast Ski Team IF | 14:41.88000 | +1:46.10500 | |
- | Alexi Pirttikoski | Kalix SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Filip Öberg | Kalix SK | 12:59.77800 | | |
2 | Petter Johansson | Sävast Ski Team IF | 13:08.78700 | +9.800 | |
3 | Ruben Nyberg | OK Sarven | 13:45.82400 | +46.4500 | |
4 | Benjamin Sorsa | Överkalix IF | 14:18.85700 | +1:19.7800 | |
3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Emma Antonsen | Sävast Ski Team IF | 9:39.57800 | | |
2 | Felicia Westin | Sävast Ski Team IF | 10:14.61300 | +35.3400 | |
3 | Vera Vennberg | Sävast Ski Team IF | 10:19.61800 | +40.3900 | |
4 | Ebba Marklund | Sunderby SK | 10:46.64500 | +1:07.6600 | |
5 | Helga Gustavsson | Ersnäs IF | 11:02.66100 | +1:23.8200 | |
6 | Hedda Schulz | Sunderby SK | 11:02.66100 | +1:23.8200 | |
7 | Asta Lind-oja | Jukkasjärvi IF | 11:38.69700 | +1:59.11800 | |
8 | Sigrid Tannerdal | Jukkasjärvi IF | 12:42.76100 | +3:03.18200 | |
9 | Tova Lindbäck | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 13:09.78800 | +3:30.20900 | |
10 | Alva Engström | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 13:28.80700 | +3:49.22800 | |
- | Lina Lantto | Gällivare SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Alma Hedlund | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
|
3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Ella Turesson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 9:58.59700 | | |
2 | Evelina Engman | Gällivare SK | 10:56.65500 | +58.5700 | |
- | Clara Granljung | Kalix SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Alva Isaksson | Sävast Ski Team IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Ella Johansson | Sävast Ski Team IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Milena Jafar | Sävast Ski Team IF | 9:55.59400 | | |
2 | Jasmine Persson | Kalix SK | 10:01.60000 | +6.500 | |
3 | Ester Tannerdal | Jukkasjärvi IF | 10:33.63200 | +38.3700 | |
- | Klara Vennberg | Sävast Ski Team IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Roosa Karppinen | One Way Proteam | 8:28.50700 | | |
2 | Emilia Kähkönen | One Way Proteam | 8:31.51000 | +3.200 | |
3 | Frida Ingesson | Strömnäs GIF | 9:09.54800 | +41.4000 | |
4 | Saga Törngren | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 9:34.57300 | +1:06.6500 | |
5 | Hanna Kilpala | Sunderby SK | 9:56.59500 | +1:28.8700 | |
6 | Lea Gustavsson | Ersnäs IF | 10:08.60700 | +1:40.9900 | |
7 | Ellen Mattsson | Pajala IF | 10:11.61000 | +1:43.10200 | |
8 | Alma Hansson | Malmbergets AIF | 10:38.63700 | +2:10.12900 | |
3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Anton Pirttikoski | Kalix SK | 11:37.69600 | | |
3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Albert Marjeta | Kalix SK | 8:36.51500 | | |
2 | Valter Eriksson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 8:53.53200 | +17.1600 | |
3 | Oskar Ingvarsson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 9:01.54000 | +25.2400 | |
4 | Jesse Ylimäki | Karihaaran Visa | 9:18.55700 | +42.4100 | |
5 | Oscar Säfström Niemi | Kalix SK | 9:31.57000 | +55.5400 | |
6 | Emil Eriksson | Gällivare SK | 10:46.64500 | +2:10.12900 | |
7 | Fabian Johansson | Gällivare SK | 12:41.76000 | +4:05.24400 | |
8 | Dante Kontio | Gällivare SK | 12:48.76700 | +4:12.25100 | |
3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Albin Närtén Carlsson | Överkalix IF | 14:07.84600 | | |
3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Ludvig Fredriksson | Strömnäs GIF | 7:55.47400 | | |
2 | Simon Eriksson | Kalix SK | 8:15.49400 | +20.1900 | |
3 | Gabriel Miernik | Malmbergets AIF | 9:40.57900 | +1:45.10400 | |
4 | Mattias Pigg | Malmbergets AIF | 10:18.61700 | +2:23.14200 | |
- | Hannes Mickelsson | Gällivare SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Ester Törngren | Sävast Ski Team IF | 6:58.41700 | | |
2 | Milly Hansson | Malmbergets AIF | 7:21.44000 | +23.2200 | |
3 | Vanja Furmark | OK Gränsen | 7:23.44200 | +25.2400 | |
4 | Ella Lindahl | OK Gränsen | 7:35.45400 | +37.3600 | |
- | Agnes Isaksson | Sävast Ski Team IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Julia Andersson | Kalix SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Mirakel Lind | Jukkasjärvi IF | 6:02.36100 | | |
2 | Klara Johansson | Jukkasjärvi IF | 6:09.36800 | +7.600 | |
3 | Isabelle Johnselius | Kalix SK | 6:17.37600 | +15.1400 | |
4 | Agnes Säfström Niemi | Kalix SK | 6:18.37700 | +16.1500 | |
5 | Turina Johansson | Jukkasjärvi IF | 6:35.39400 | +33.3200 | |
6 | Tyra Larsson | Överkalix IF | 6:37.39600 | +35.3400 | |
7 | Emmy Johansson | Gällivare SK | 6:48.40700 | +46.4500 | |
- | Inez Häggrot | Jukkasjärvi IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Miriram Mickelsson | Gällivare SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Elvira Ersson | OK Gränsen | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Vilgot Kuokkanen | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 6:08.36700 | | |
2 | Alvin Svonni | Jukkasjärvi IF | 6:26.38500 | +18.1700 | |
3 | Vidar Fredriksson | Kalix SK | 6:40.39900 | +32.3100 | |
4 | Emil Brännström | Sävast Ski Team IF | 6:45.40400 | +37.3600 | |
5 | Edvin Nilsson | Sävast Ski Team IF | 6:47.40600 | +39.3800 | |
6 | Axel Engström | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 8:02.48100 | +1:54.11300 | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Arvid Ingvarsson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 5:36.33500 | | |
2 | Jesper Jakobsson | Gällivare SK | 5:56.35500 | +20.1900 | |
3 | Hannes Fredriksson | Kalix SK | 6:00.35900 | +24.2300 | |
4 | Hugo Andersson | Kalix SK | 6:22.38100 | +46.4500 | |
5 | Oskar Pigg | Malmbergets AIF | 6:37.39600 | +1:01.6000 | |
6 | Markus Lindberg | OK Sarven | 6:55.41400 | +1:19.7800 | |
7 | Ville Bengtsson | Överkalix IF | 7:04.42300 | +1:28.8700 | |
8 | Theo Hadebrandt | OK Gränsen | 8:30.50900 | +2:54.17300 | |
0.4km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
- | Alice Brännström | Sävast Ski Team IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Jolin Malmgren | Överkalix IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Pärla Ylinenjärvi | Kukkola IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Tindra Ylinenjärvi | Kukkola IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Ängla Ylinenjärvi | Kukkola IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
0.4km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
- | Ruben Eriksson | Brändöns IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Sigge Schulz | Sunderby SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |