5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Tilde Bångman | Offerdals SK | 15:31.93000 | ||
2 | Elin Andersson | Stuguns SOK Gjurd | 16:37.99600 | ||
3 | Julia Nilsson | Offerdals SK | 16:51.101000 | ||
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Hanna Näslund | Spikbodarnas IK | 16:31.99000 | ||
2 | Maria Novak | Offerdals SK | 16:56.101500 | ||
3 | Julia Albertsson | Stuguns SOK Gjurd | 17:13.103200 | ||
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Robin Ivansson | Offerdals SK | 15:08.90700 | ||
2 | Oskar Åslund | Östersunds SK | 16:36.99500 | ||
3 | Erik Hennings | Östersunds SK | 16:52.101100 | ||
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Ossian Rosenberg | Duveds IF | 13:32.81100 | ||
2 | Erik Engelin | Offerdals SK | 13:39.81800 | ||
3 | Jesper Persson | Åsarna IK | 13:59.83800 | ||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Elin Carlsson | Åsarna IK | 9:20.55900 | ||
2 | Hanna Mårtensson | Utrikes SK | 9:30.56900 | ||
3 | Wilma Karlsson | Utrikes SK | 9:43.58200 | ||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Irja Brandfjell | Funäsdalens IF | 8:08.48700 | ||
2 | Lina Hennings | Östersunds SK | 8:17.49600 | ||
3 | Sofia Redman | Östersunds SK | 8:52.53100 | ||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Märta Rosenberg | Duveds IF | 7:36.45500 | ||
2 | Enja Jonsson | Ytterhogdals IK | 7:59.47800 | ||
3 | Ylva Olsson | Offerdals SK | 8:09.48800 | ||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Viktor Eriksson | Östersunds SK | 8:45.52400 | ||
2 | Ludvig Millestu | Utrikes SK | 8:58.53700 | ||
3 | Emil Tänglander | Östersunds SK | 9:07.54600 | ||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Edvin Nordgren | Åsarna IK | 8:46.52500 | ||
2 | Wilhelm Dabach | Åsarna IK | 8:47.52600 | ||
3 | Hannes Sjölund Myhr | Ås IL | 9:07.54600 | ||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Gustav Pålsson | Utrikes SK | 7:00.41900 | ||
2 | Aksel Halvarsson | Östersunds SK | 7:20.43900 | ||
3 | Isac Morin | Utrikes SK | 7:37.45600 | ||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Nora Samuelsson | Östersunds SK | 6:41.40000 | ||
2 | Elsa Tänglander | Östersunds SK | 8:13.49200 | ||
3 | Hedda Eklöv | Östersunds SK | 8:29.50800 | ||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Maja Pålsson | Utrikes SK | 5:36.33500 | ||
2 | Ines Stjerna | Utrikes SK | 5:58.35700 | ||
3 | Enya Daabach | Åsarna IK | 6:03.36200 | ||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Alva Svahn | Östersunds SK | 6:02.36100 | ||
2 | Ebba Hennings | Östersunds SK | 6:21.38000 | ||
3 | Lizzie Sonnefelt | Duveds IF | 6:27.38600 | ||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Edvin Mårtensson | Litsbygdens SK | 6:51.41000 | ||
2 | Vegard Nordbrandt | Åsarna IK | 6:55.41400 | ||
3 | Albin Richardsson | Järpens SK | 7:09.42800 | ||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Måns Rawald | Ås IL | 6:01.36000 | ||
2 | Johan Richardsson | Järpens SK | 6:11.37000 | ||
3 | Olle Hamberg | Frösö IF | 6:22.38100 | ||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Hugo Nilsson | Hudiksvalls IF | 5:19.31800 | ||
2 | Max Johansson | Östersunds SK | 5:24.32300 | ||
3 | Björn Rönnestrand | Ås IL | 5:48.34700 |