5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Ida Nilsson | Bergeforsens SK | 16:51.101000 | |||||
2 | Thula Olskims | Delsbo IF | 17:22.104100 | +31.3000 | ||||
3 | Agnes Öhrn | Bergeforsens SK | 17:54.107300 | +1:03.6200 | ||||
4 | Emelie Englund | Bergeforsens SK | 18:04.108300 | +1:13.7200 | ||||
5 | Lovisa Brink | Delsbo IF | 18:37.111600 | +1:46.10500 | ||||
6 | Julia Nordlander | Stockviks SF | 18:52.113100 | +2:01.12000 | ||||
7 | Moa Larsson | Stöde IF | 21:03.126200 | +4:12.25100 | ||||
8 | Simone Weckenberg | Tynderö IK | 23:29.140800 | +6:38.39700 | ||||
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Nora Lignell | Lucksta IF | 16:11.97000 | |||||
2 | Jenny Edin | Matfors SK | 16:51.101000 | +40.3900 | ||||
3 | Isa Forsberg | Alnö SK | 16:56.101500 | +45.4400 | ||||
4 | Hanna Holmgren | Bergeforsens SK | 17:05.102400 | +54.5300 | ||||
5 | Frida Vickström | Stockviks SF | 17:35.105400 | +1:24.8300 | ||||
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Rasmus Westerlund | IF Strategen | 14:53.89200 | |||||
2 | Vidar Lindqvist | Funäsdalens IF | 15:59.95800 | +1:06.6500 | ||||
3 | Viktor Grenedal | Delsbo IF | 16:18.97700 | +1:25.8400 | ||||
4 | Axel Lundgren | Stockviks SF | 16:24.98300 | +1:31.9000 | ||||
5 | Gabinus Ripa | Idre SK | 16:41.100000 | +1:48.10700 | ||||
6 | Adam Näslund | Bergeforsens SK | 16:59.101800 | +2:06.12500 | ||||
7 | Elias Thun-hansson | Bergeforsens SK | 17:03.102200 | +2:10.12900 | ||||
8 | Jonas Lenz | Matfors SK | 19:10.114900 | +4:17.25600 | ||||
9 | Rickard Mårtensson | Lucksta IF | 19:23.116200 | +4:30.26900 | ||||
10 | Gustav Rautila | Bergeforsens SK | 19:50.118900 | +4:57.29600 | ||||
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Emil Logård | Delsbo IF | 14:14.85300 | |||||
2 | George Ersson | IF Strategen | 14:19.85800 | +5.400 | ||||
3 | Rikard Westin | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 14:39.87800 | +25.2400 | ||||
4 | Viktor Wiig | IF Strategen | 14:55.89400 | +41.4000 | ||||
5 | Filip Borgström | IF Strategen | 15:01.90000 | +47.4600 | ||||
6 | Albin Sjölén | Stockviks SF | 15:23.92200 | +1:09.6800 | ||||
7 | Axel Svingstedt | Stockviks SF | 15:32.93100 | +1:18.7700 | ||||
8 | Isidor Wiksten Melander | Matfors SK | 15:53.95200 | +1:39.9800 | ||||
9 | Knut Vikström | Bergeforsens SK | 15:54.95300 | +1:40.9900 | ||||
10 | Love Kreij | IF Strategen | 17:04.102300 | +2:50.16900 | ||||
11 | Joel Jänes | Stockviks SF | 17:06.102500 | +2:52.17100 | ||||
3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Alva Nilsson | Bergeforsens SK | 11:48.70700 | |||||
2 | Emma Strand | Selånger SOK | 12:04.72300 | +16.1500 | ||||
3 | Wilma Larsson | Stockviks SF | 12:46.76500 | +58.5700 | ||||
4 | Ida Bergfors | Matfors SK | 12:54.77300 | +1:06.6500 | ||||
5 | Nova Johansson | Funäsdalens IF | 12:56.77500 | +1:08.6700 | ||||
6 | Thea Hägg | Funäsdalens IF | 13:06.78500 | +1:18.7700 | ||||
7 | Ines Lignell | Lucksta IF | 13:09.78800 | +1:21.8000 | ||||
8 | Julia Byvall | Matfors SK | 13:15.79400 | +1:27.8600 | ||||
9 | Irma Burman | Alnö SK | 13:17.79600 | +1:29.8800 | ||||
10 | Moa Flodin | Alnö SK | 13:25.80400 | +1:37.9600 | ||||
11 | Ronja Nilsson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 14:42.88100 | +2:54.17300 | ||||
12 | Saga Östling | Kovlands IF | 15:20.91900 | +3:32.21100 | ||||
13 | Wilma Lindé | Lucksta IF | 19:56.119500 | +8:08.48700 | ||||
3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Sara Henriksson | Tynderö IK | 10:35.63400 | |||||
2 | Louise Jonsson | Alnö SK | 11:02.66100 | +27.2600 | ||||
2 | Tova Grahn Birve | Alnö SK | 11:02.66100 | +27.2600 | ||||
4 | Tuva Lundin | Alnö SK | 11:20.67900 | +45.4400 | ||||
5 | Klara Forslund | Stockviks SF | 12:00.71900 | +1:25.8400 | ||||
6 | Tea Hedlund | Stockviks SF | 12:06.72500 | +1:31.9000 | ||||
7 | Tomina Ripa | Idre SK | 12:12.73100 | +1:37.9600 | ||||
8 | Alva Dahlin | Kovlands IF | 12:28.74700 | +1:53.11200 | ||||
9 | Anja Pousette | Funäsdalens IF | 13:09.78800 | +2:34.15300 | ||||
9 | Ylva Sandström | Stockviks SF | 13:09.78800 | +2:34.15300 | ||||
11 | Emma Biberg | Bergeforsens SK | 13:44.82300 | +3:09.18800 | ||||
12 | Wilma Nilsson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 13:58.83700 | +3:23.20200 | ||||
13 | Nanna Grönborg | Kovlands IF | 14:23.86200 | +3:48.22700 | ||||
14 | Stina Lindholm | Stockviks SF | 14:39.87800 | +4:04.24300 | ||||
15 | Amanda Andersson | Tynderö IK | 14:49.88800 | +4:14.25300 | ||||
16 | Sara Johansson | Selånger SOK | 15:16.91500 | +4:41.28000 | ||||
17 | Ebba Lindholm | Stockviks SF | 15:29.92800 | +4:54.29300 | ||||
18 | Marielle Norberg | Tynderö IK | 17:19.103800 | +6:44.40300 | ||||
19 | Wilma Åkebring | Matfors SK | 18:40.111900 | +8:05.48400 | ||||
3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Alba Johansson | Funäsdalens IF | 10:38.63700 | |||||
2 | Amanda Pallin | Alnö SK | 10:42.64100 | +4.300 | ||||
3 | Sofia Jonsson | Funäsdalens IF | 10:46.64500 | +8.700 | ||||
4 | Emma Holmgren | Bergeforsens SK | 11:03.66200 | +25.2400 | ||||
5 | Lina Lundgren | IF Strategen | 11:12.67100 | +34.3300 | ||||
6 | Maja Andersson | Bergeforsens SK | 11:30.68900 | +52.5100 | ||||
7 | Thea Eriksson | Bergeforsens SK | 11:41.70000 | +1:03.6200 | ||||
8 | Ebba Englund | Bergeforsens SK | 11:45.70400 | +1:07.6600 | ||||
9 | Linn Gradin | Stöde IF | 11:48.70700 | +1:10.6900 | ||||
10 | Trude Burman | Alnö SK | 11:51.71000 | +1:13.7200 | ||||
11 | Ebba Bengtsson | Tynderö IK | 12:14.73300 | +1:36.9500 | ||||
12 | Emelie Eriksson | Stockviks SF | 12:44.76300 | +2:06.12500 | ||||
13 | Elsa Hallen | Njurunda SK | 13:16.79500 | +2:38.15700 | ||||
14 | Elin Andersson | Lucksta IF | 15:34.93300 | +4:56.29500 | ||||
15 | Maja Andersson | Lucksta IF | 16:04.96300 | +5:26.32500 | ||||
16 | Linnea Andersson | Lucksta IF | 16:39.99800 | +6:01.36000 | ||||
3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Simon Nordlander | Stockviks SF | 10:59.65800 | |||||
2 | Hugo Nordlander | Stockviks SF | 11:08.66700 | +9.800 | ||||
3 | Olle Långberg | Hudiksvalls IF | 11:25.68400 | +26.2500 | ||||
4 | Tomas Holmgren | Matfors SK | 11:26.68500 | +27.2600 | ||||
5 | Oskar Erlandsson | IF Strategen | 11:42.70100 | +43.4200 | ||||
6 | Elias Bengtsson | Tynderö IK | 11:59.71800 | +1:00.5900 | ||||
7 | Elis Liukkonen | IF Strategen | 12:08.72700 | +1:09.6800 | ||||
8 | David Palmgren | Bergeforsens SK | 12:11.73000 | +1:12.7100 | ||||
9 | Gustav Lovén | Ånge SK | 12:20.73900 | +1:21.8000 | ||||
10 | Mattias Larsson | Matfors SK | 12:40.75900 | +1:41.10000 | ||||
11 | Helmer Nordvall | Matfors SK | 12:51.77000 | +1:52.11100 | ||||
12 | Jason Blomqvist | Matfors SK | 12:58.77700 | +1:59.11800 | ||||
13 | Liam Johnson | Matfors SK | 12:59.77800 | +2:00.11900 | ||||
14 | Hampus Bergkvist | Matfors SK | 13:25.80400 | +2:26.14500 | ||||
15 | William Edström | Matfors SK | 14:16.85500 | +3:17.19600 | ||||
16 | Jonathan Byvall | Matfors SK | 14:39.87800 | +3:40.21900 | ||||
17 | Philip Sundbom | Bergeforsens SK | 14:41.88000 | +3:42.22100 | ||||
3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Hilmer Grenedal | Delsbo IF | 10:10.60900 | |||||
2 | Arvid Norberg | Hudiksvalls IF | 10:57.65600 | +47.4600 | ||||
3 | Olle Nordin | Delsbo IF | 11:10.66900 | +1:00.5900 | ||||
4 | Lukas Ejvinsson | Matfors SK | 11:32.69100 | +1:22.8100 | ||||
5 | Edvin Lake | Lucksta IF | 11:53.71200 | +1:43.10200 | ||||
6 | Johan Borg | Hudiksvalls IF | 11:58.71700 | +1:48.10700 | ||||
7 | Liam Englundh | Hudiksvalls IF | 12:05.72400 | +1:55.11400 | ||||
8 | Efraim Wiksten Melander | Matfors SK | 12:54.77300 | +2:44.16300 | ||||
9 | William Mårtensson | Lucksta IF | 12:56.77500 | +2:46.16500 | ||||
10 | Arvid Lindqvist | Funäsdalens IF | 13:00.77900 | +2:50.16900 | ||||
11 | Hampus Konradsson | Stockviks SF | 14:13.85200 | +4:03.24200 | ||||
3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Anders Dahl | Alnö SK | 10:22.62100 | |||||
2 | Arve Lignell | Lucksta IF | 10:38.63700 | +16.1500 | ||||
3 | Oskar Vikström | Stockviks SF | 10:46.64500 | +24.2300 | ||||
4 | Felix Westerlund | IF Strategen | 10:58.65700 | +36.3500 | ||||
5 | Wille Långberg | Hudiksvalls IF | 11:00.65900 | +38.3700 | ||||
6 | Nils Norberg | Lucksta IF | 11:07.66600 | +45.4400 | ||||
7 | August Rosén | Jättendals IF | 11:34.69300 | +1:12.7100 | ||||
8 | Petter Erlandsson | IF Strategen | 11:59.71800 | +1:37.9600 | ||||
9 | Eric Engberg | Kovlands IF | 12:46.76500 | +2:24.14300 | ||||
10 | Kevin Byström | IF Strategen | 13:54.83300 | +3:32.21100 | ||||
2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Nilla Grönborg | Kovlands IF | 8:27.50600 | |||||
2 | Klara Edström | Stockviks SF | 8:34.51300 | +7.600 | ||||
3 | Teresia Ytterbom | Kovlands IF | 8:45.52400 | +18.1700 | ||||
4 | Ida Gradin | Stöde IF | 8:47.52600 | +20.1900 | ||||
5 | Alva Strand | Selånger SOK | 9:18.55700 | +51.5000 | ||||
6 | Astrid Forslund | Stockviks SF | 9:34.57300 | +1:07.6600 | ||||
7 | Noelia Frank | Alnö SK | 9:49.58800 | +1:22.8100 | ||||
8 | Amanda Karunarathna | Matfors SK | 9:58.59700 | +1:31.9000 | ||||
9 | Wilma Lindström | Alnö SK | 10:02.60100 | +1:35.9400 | ||||
10 | Tilde Bergman | Stöde IF | 10:13.61200 | +1:46.10500 | ||||
11 | Sofie Hallin | Lucksta IF | 10:43.64200 | +2:16.13500 | ||||
12 | Frida Bergkvist | Lucksta IF | 12:53.77200 | +4:26.26500 | ||||
13 | Selma Norberg | Matfors SK | 14:29.86800 | +6:02.36100 | ||||
2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Ruth Hugg-olsson | Matfors SK | 7:04.42300 | |||||
2 | Julia Jonsson | Alnö SK | 7:37.45600 | +33.3200 | ||||
3 | Astrid Öhrn | Bergeforsens SK | 7:47.46600 | +43.4200 | ||||
4 | Signe Havbring | Lucksta IF | 8:48.52700 | +1:44.10300 | ||||
5 | Maja Olsson | Lucksta IF | 8:55.53400 | +1:51.11000 | ||||
2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Kalle Birve | Alnö SK | 6:56.41500 | |||||
2 | Vilgot Lundin | Alnö SK | 7:08.42700 | +12.1100 | ||||
3 | Erik Borg | Hudiksvalls IF | 7:27.44600 | +31.3000 | ||||
4 | Alvin Nordensson | Lucksta IF | 7:46.46500 | +50.4900 | ||||
5 | Isak Lind | Selånger SOK | 7:47.46600 | +51.5000 | ||||
6 | Joel Lindqvist | Matfors SK | 8:01.48000 | +1:05.6400 | ||||
7 | Emil Höglund | Matfors SK | 8:08.48700 | +1:12.7100 | ||||
8 | Axel Tjärnlund | Stockviks SF | 8:36.51500 | +1:40.9900 | ||||
9 | Oliwer Zehlander | Matfors SK | 8:40.51900 | +1:44.10300 | ||||
10 | Ivar Granholm | Stockviks SF | 8:42.52100 | +1:46.10500 | ||||
11 | Einar Ljungdahl | Matfors SK | 8:54.53300 | +1:58.11700 | ||||
12 | Erik Nordin | Lucksta IF | 9:00.53900 | +2:04.12300 | ||||
13 | Albert Östlund | Alnö SK | 9:14.55300 | +2:18.13700 | ||||
14 | Jonatan Walther | Matfors SK | 9:37.57600 | +2:41.16000 | ||||
15 | Jordan Blomqvist | Matfors SK | 9:47.58600 | +2:51.17000 | ||||
16 | Isak Ejvinsson | Matfors SK | 10:24.62300 | +3:28.20700 | ||||
17 | Gustav Lindé | Lucksta IF | 11:04.66300 | +4:08.24700 | ||||
18 | Lucas Falk | Matfors SK | 12:31.75000 | +5:35.33400 | ||||
2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Oscar Wikander | Alnö SK | 7:03.42200 | |||||
2 | Adrian Thun-hansson | Bergeforsens SK | 7:11.43000 | +8.700 | ||||
3 | Alfred Johansson | Selånger SOK | 7:21.44000 | +18.1700 | ||||
4 | August Lilja | Matfors SK | 7:28.44700 | +25.2400 | ||||
5 | Oskar Holmlund | Alnö SK | 7:31.45000 | +28.2700 | ||||
6 | Emil Lundgren | Stockviks SF | 7:38.45700 | +35.3400 | ||||
7 | Manfred Åberg | Lucksta IF | 7:47.46600 | +44.4300 | ||||
8 | Erik Andersson | Bergeforsens SK | 7:48.46700 | +45.4400 | ||||
9 | Carl Erngrund | Alnö SK | 7:59.47800 | +56.5500 | ||||
10 | William Forslund | Stockviks SF | 8:11.49000 | +1:08.6700 | ||||
11 | Joel Nilsson | Matfors SK | 8:21.50000 | +1:18.7700 | ||||
12 | Jonathan Sahlberg | Matfors SK | 8:29.50800 | +1:26.8500 | ||||
13 | Isak Jeppling | Alnö SK | 8:35.51400 | +1:32.9100 | ||||
14 | Ivar Lake | Lucksta IF | 8:51.53000 | +1:48.10700 | ||||
15 | Albin Eriksson | Stöde IF | 9:44.58300 | +2:41.16000 | ||||
16 | Sixten Skölving | Lucksta IF | 12:06.72500 | +5:03.30200 |