9km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Jonas Eriksson | Falun Borlänge SK | 21:18.127790 | | 86.2p |
2 | Nils Augustsson | IFK Mora SK | 21:39.129830 | +20.1940 | 84.7p |
3 | Hugo Jacobsson | Falun Borlänge SK | 21:44.130330 | +25.2440 | 84.3p |
4 | Alexander Karlsson | Källbottens IK | 21:48.130710 | +29.2820 | 84.0p |
5 | Adam Gillman | Garphyttans IF | 22:00.131940 | +41.4050 | 83.1p |
6 | Axel Jutterström | IFK Mora SK | 22:58.137770 | +1:39.9880 | 79.2p |
7 | Gabriel Höjlind | IFK Mora SK | 23:13.139260 | +1:54.11370 | 78.3p |
8 | Zackarias Björn | Rembo IK | 23:20.139980 | +2:01.12090 | 77.8p |
9 | Adam Östling | Sundbybergs IK | 23:44.142310 | +2:25.14420 | 76.4p |
10 | Albin Johansson | Sätra IF | 23:45.142490 | +2:27.14600 | 76.3p |
11 | Oskar Lundqvist | Sellnäs IF | 24:02.144160 | +2:43.16270 | 75.3p |
12 | Jonatan Palander | Sellnäs IF | 25:36.153560 | +4:17.25670 | 70.2p |
13 | Nick Berg | Västerås Skidklubb | 25:41.154060 | +4:22.26170 | 69.9p |
14 | Simon Jonsson | Storviks IF | 26:49.160880 | +5:30.32990 | 66.7p |
9km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Gilberto Panisi | Dalarna Sport Academy | 21:14.127320 | | 86.6p |
2 | Ragnar Bragvin Andresen | Njaardteam Jobzone | 21:24.128310 | +9.890 | 85.8p |
3 | Phillip Bellingham | Team Skills | 21:26.128500 | +11.1080 | 85.7p |
4 | Pontus Hermansson | Ulricehamns IF | 21:28.128780 | +14.1360 | 85.5p |
5 | Adam Larsson | Falun Borlänge SK | 21:33.129280 | +19.1860 | 85.1p |
6 | Callum Watson | Dalarna Sport Academy | 21:39.129800 | +24.2380 | 84.7p |
7 | Måns Sunesson | Sellnäs IF | 22:15.133480 | +1:01.6060 | 82.1p |
8 | Joel Lager | Garphyttans IF | 22:32.135170 | +1:18.7750 | 80.9p |
9 | Tim Magnusson | IFK Mora SK | 24:26.146580 | +3:12.19160 | 73.9p |
10 | Antonio Cicchetti | Västerås Skidklubb | 24:59.149840 | +3:45.22420 | 72.1p |
11 | Mikael Gardelin | Visborgs OK | 25:03.150200 | +3:48.22780 | 71.9p |
6km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Tilda Östberg | Stora Tuna IK SK | 16:48.100770 | | |
2 | Gabriella Thors | Malungs IF | 17:25.104490 | +37.3620 | |
3 | Linn Tapani | Sågmyra SK | 18:05.108410 | +1:16.7540 | |
4 | Wilma Björkman | IFK Mora SK | 18:20.109910 | +1:31.9040 | |
5 | Linnea Sjödin | Rembo IK | 18:23.110250 | +1:34.9380 | |
6 | Tove Levin Johansson | IFK Hedemora SK | 18:52.113180 | +2:04.12310 | |
7 | Julia Gunnarsson | Malungs IF | 20:15.121490 | +3:27.20620 | |
8 | Wilma Svedlund | Brovallens IF | 25:35.153480 | +8:47.52610 | |
6km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Judith Dolleris | Falu IK | 17:06.102570 | | |
2 | Chanell Cranning Hillgren | Dala-Järna IK | 17:15.103420 | +8.750 | |
3 | Lina Andersson | Älvdalens IF SK | 18:08.108720 | +1:01.6050 | |
4 | Axelina Jonsson | Rembo IK | 18:47.112690 | +1:41.10020 | |
5 | Alicia Furunäs | IFK Grängesberg SK | 18:57.113690 | +1:51.11020 | |
6km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Mathilda Björn | Rembo IK | 15:59.95830 | | 71.8p |
2 | Emma Larsson | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 16:34.99320 | +34.3390 | 68.8p |
3 | Amelia Furunäs | IFK Grängesberg SK | 17:12.103120 | +1:12.7190 | 65.8p |
4 | Ida Persson | Högbo GOIF | 17:15.103430 | +1:16.7500 | 65.5p |
5 | Nora Jacobsson | Rembo IK | 17:27.104640 | +1:28.8710 | 64.6p |
6 | Tilda Jacobsson | Rembo IK | 17:30.104980 | +1:31.9050 | 64.4p |
7 | Carolina Yngvesson | Rembo IK | 18:04.108350 | +2:05.12420 | 62.0p |
8 | Sofia Eriksson | Stora Tuna IK SK | 18:08.108770 | +2:09.12840 | 61.7p |
9 | Matilda Melén | Falu IK | 18:10.108970 | +2:11.13040 | 61.6p |
10 | Ebba Björk | Högbo GOIF | 18:56.113570 | +2:57.17640 | 58.7p |
6km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Linn Sömskar | IFK Umeå | 15:15.91490 | | 76.0p |
2 | Emma Ivarsson | Årsunda IF | 16:04.96380 | +48.4790 | 71.3p |
3 | Sandra Bierfeldt | Hällbybrunns IF | 18:25.110440 | +3:09.18850 | 60.6p |
|
6km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Per Jutterström | IFK Mora SK | 16:30.98990 | | |
2 | Jakob Tapani | Sågmyra SK | 16:40.99910 | +9.820 | |
3 | Albin Berger | Domnarvets GOIF | 17:18.103700 | +47.4610 | |
4 | Erik Lindgren | Gävle SK | 18:16.109510 | +1:45.10420 | |
5 | Dennis Sjöberg | Rembo IK | 18:30.110950 | +1:59.11860 | |
6 | Andreas Näslund | Västerås Skidklubb | 18:52.113120 | +2:21.14030 | |
7 | Charlie Eliasson | Rembo IK | 21:52.131180 | +5:21.32090 | |
6km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Axel Eriksson | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 14:59.89820 | | |
2 | Johan B Nordahl | Domnarvets GOIF | 15:55.95450 | +56.5530 | |
3 | Max Andersson | Domnarvets GOIF | 15:56.95590 | +57.5670 | |
4 | William Karlsson | Källbottens IK | 16:59.101880 | +2:00.11960 | |
5 | Jonathan Nahlen | Domnarvets GOIF | 17:42.106140 | +2:43.16220 | |
3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Elsa Brandt | Domnarvets GOIF | 10:10.60920 | | |
2 | Moa Birkebaek | Stora Tuna IK SK | 10:38.63730 | +28.2710 | |
3 | Ellen Heldt Cassel | Källbottens IK | 12:08.72780 | +1:58.11760 | |
4 | Felicia Eliasson | Rembo IK | 12:40.75900 | +2:29.14880 | |
5 | Ella Hyttinen | IFK Hedemora SK | 12:40.75960 | +2:30.14940 | |
6 | Anja Mickelson | Rembo IK | 13:17.79600 | +3:06.18580 | |
3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Ellen Björk | Orsa SK | 9:49.58830 | | |
2 | Alva Hermansson | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 9:49.58890 | +0 | |
3 | Molly Furunäs | IFK Grängesberg SK | 9:57.59680 | +8.750 | |
4 | Wilma Gustafsson | IFK Hedemora SK | 10:33.63250 | +44.4320 | |
5 | Kajsa Hindsberg | Domnarvets GOIF | 10:54.65340 | +1:05.6410 | |
6 | Greta Perers | IFK Hedemora SK | 10:57.65640 | +1:08.6710 | |
7 | Alice Eriksson Björling | Domnarvets GOIF | 11:19.67800 | +1:29.8870 | |
8 | Tova Andersson | Brovallens IF | 11:26.68520 | +1:36.9590 | |
9 | Alice Frisk | IFK Hedemora SK | 12:37.75630 | +2:48.16700 | |
10 | Klara Ersson | Falu IK | 12:37.75670 | +2:48.16740 | |
11 | Tova Eriksson | Rembo IK | 12:45.76440 | +2:56.17510 | |
12 | Ellen Söderberg | Rembo IK | 13:56.83510 | +4:06.24580 | |
3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Clara Zetterwall | Domnarvets GOIF | 9:23.56290 | | |
2 | Maja Furunäs | IFK Grängesberg SK | 9:46.58500 | +22.2110 | |
3 | Stina Nilsson | Rembo IK | 11:16.67540 | +1:52.11150 | |
3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Alva Björk | Orsa SK | 8:40.51960 | | |
2 | Kajsa Rapp | SK Leksand | 8:41.52090 | +1.30 | |
3 | Klara Andersson | Dala-Järna IK | 8:52.53120 | +11.1060 | |
4 | Elina Franzén | Idre SK | 9:02.54190 | +22.2130 | |
5 | Märta Anderson | Dala-Järna IK | 9:10.54930 | +29.2870 | |
6 | Tilda Ström | Dala-Järna IK | 9:26.56560 | +46.4500 | |
7 | Elin Eriksson Englund | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 9:51.59070 | +1:11.7010 | |
8 | Malin Olofsson Bierfeldt | Hällbybrunns IF | 10:06.60520 | +1:25.8460 | |
9 | Ebba Eriksson | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 10:25.62440 | +1:44.10380 | |
3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Måns Bergqvist | Garphyttans IF | 10:35.63410 | | |
2 | Sebastian Gunnarsson | Malungs IF | 12:53.77210 | +2:18.13700 | |
3 | Rasmus Doering | Garphyttans IF | 15:01.90000 | +4:25.26490 | |
3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Bosse Lövgren | Falu IK | 8:52.53190 | | |
2 | Viktor Norberg | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 9:23.56210 | +30.2920 | |
3 | Hugo Ström | Dala-Järna IK | 9:35.57490 | +43.4200 | |
4 | Hugo Hindsberg | Domnarvets GOIF | 9:41.58020 | +48.4730 | |
5 | Lucas Wanner | IFK Hedemora SK | 10:10.60980 | +1:17.7690 | |
6 | Oskar Jäderblom | Fjärdhundra SK | 11:52.71180 | +2:59.17890 | |
3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Mattias Östberg | Stora Tuna IK SK | 8:39.51880 | | |
2 | Mattias Andersson | Domnarvets GOIF | 8:39.51890 | +0 | |
3 | Erik Johansson | Domnarvets GOIF | 8:52.53100 | +12.1120 | |
4 | Markus Melén | Falu IK | 9:00.53920 | +20.1940 | |
5 | Albin Gezelius | IFK Mora SK | 9:04.54300 | +24.2320 | |
6 | Klockar Eskil Nääs | SK Leksand | 9:15.55430 | +35.3450 | |
7 | Isak Lissel | Stora Tuna IK SK | 9:51.59020 | +1:11.7040 | |
8 | Albin Augustsson | Källbottens IK | 9:53.59280 | +1:14.7300 | |
3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Edvin Anger | IFK Hedemora SK | 7:45.46460 | | |
2 | Oscar Andersson | Älvdalens IF SK | 8:27.50660 | +42.4100 | |
3 | Jonas Carlsson | Stora Tuna IK SK | 8:29.50800 | +43.4240 | |
4 | Erik Brandt | Domnarvets GOIF | 8:56.53500 | +1:10.6940 | |
5 | Albin Köpman | Stora Tuna IK SK | 9:03.54220 | +1:17.7660 | |
6 | Arvid Gustafsson | IFK Hedemora SK | 10:21.62040 | +2:35.15480 | |
7 | Erik Nilsson | Rembo IK | 10:46.64580 | +3:01.18020 | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Astrid Hermansson | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 4:45.28400 | | |
2 | Elsa Nilsson | Rembo IK | 6:07.36690 | +1:22.8190 | |
3 | Thyra Broström | Rembo IK | 6:24.38300 | +1:39.9800 | |
4 | Elin Doering | Garphyttans IF | 6:58.41720 | +2:13.13220 | |
5 | Molly Söderberg | Rembo IK | 7:10.42970 | +2:25.14470 | |
6 | Ester Johansson | Rembo IK | 7:40.45920 | +2:55.17420 | |
7 | Anna Olsson | Rembo IK | 10:05.60490 | +5:20.31990 | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Tuva Furunäs | IFK Grängesberg SK | 4:48.28700 | | |
2 | Elin Gezelius | IFK Mora SK | 5:12.31150 | +24.2350 | |
3 | Nellie Eliasson | Rembo IK | 5:56.35580 | +1:08.6780 | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Pelle Anger | IFK Hedemora SK | 4:44.28360 | | |
2 | Viktor Östberg | Domnarvets GOIF | 4:49.28870 | +5.410 | |
3 | Fabian Bergqvist | Garphyttans IF | 5:19.31800 | +34.3340 | |
4 | Oskar Eklöf | Rembo IK | 5:43.34220 | +58.5760 | |
5 | Mille Linder | Rembo IK | 7:35.45430 | +2:50.16970 | |
6 | Oscar Alenius | IFK Hedemora SK | 8:25.50460 | +3:41.22000 | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Malte Andersson | Domnarvets GOIF | 4:24.26320 | | |
2 | Anton Unger | Falu IK | 4:37.27670 | +13.1250 | |
3 | Melvin Löfgren | Falu IK | 4:44.28340 | +20.1920 | |
4 | Sebastian Tysell | Ärla IF | 4:50.28960 | +26.2540 | |
5 | Vilmer Hylén | Falu IK | 4:53.29240 | +29.2820 | |
6 | Gustav Jäderblom | Fjärdhundra SK | 5:07.30660 | +43.4240 | |
7 | Walter Nylén | Brovallens IF | 5:29.32860 | +1:05.6440 | |
8 | Oskar Lederud | Rembo IK | 5:38.33780 | +1:14.7360 | |
9 | Anton Modigs | Korsnäs IF SK | 5:43.34230 | +1:19.7810 | |
10 | Leon Dahlin | IFK Hedemora SK | 6:02.36120 | +1:38.9700 | |
11 | Jesper Åberg | Rembo IK | 7:23.44290 | +2:59.17870 | |
9km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Tobias Nylen | Brovallens IF | 24:45.148410 | | 66.5p |
2 | Robin Eriksson | IFK Hedemora SK | 24:50.148940 | +5.430 | 66.3p |
3 | Fredrik Anger | IFK Hedemora SK | 25:02.150160 | +17.1650 | 65.7p |
4 | Erik Lövgren | Falu IK | 26:40.159900 | +1:54.11390 | 61.7p |
5 | Per Melèn | Falu IK | 27:42.166100 | +2:56.17590 | 59.4p |
6 | Lars Gunnarsson | Malungs IF | 29:05.174470 | +4:20.25960 | 56.6p |
6km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Cecilia Forslund | Falu IK | 22:21.134080 | | |