49km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Peter Ettling | Skogspojkarnas OK | 2:39:31.957000 | 77.5p | |
2 | Pontus Karlsson | Turebergs IF | 2:43:40.981900 | 75.2p | |
3 | John Wiklund | Stockholms RK | 2:44:35.987400 | 74.7p | |
49km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Ulf Tingelöf | Kraftstaven Ski Team Förening | 2:38:15.949400 | 78.2p | |
2 | Carl Troedsson | Stockholms RK | 2:40:48.964700 | 76.8p | |
3 | Ola Warrén | Turebergs IF | 2:48:54.1013300 | 72.5p | |
49km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Thomas Skogh | Roslagsbro IF | 2:41:41.970000 | 76.3p | |
2 | Mats Norman | Stockholms RK | 2:50:31.1023000 | 71.7p | |
3 | Hans Carlsson | Väsby SK | 2:54:21.1046000 | 69.9p | |
49km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Thomas Foxegård | IK Rex | 2:56:52.1061100 | 68.8p | |
2 | Birger Edvinsson | Ufk | 3:05:41.1114000 | 65.1p | |
3 | Martti Mustonen | Roslagsbro IF | 3:14:47.1168600 | 61.6p | |
49km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Lennart Svanborg | Stockholms RK | 3:22:29.1214800 | 59.0p | |
2 | BO Kalin | Sundbybergs IK | 3:46:23.1358200 | 52.1p | |
34km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Kristina Roberto | Karlslunds IF SF | 1:52:27.674600 | 70.9p | |
2 | Caroline Wilbois | Göteborgs SK | 2:19:56.839500 | 57.0p | |
3 | Elin Floresjö | No Club | 2:27:07.882600 | 54.2p | |
34km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Åsa Pettersson | Brottby SK | 2:46:11.997000 | 48.0p | |
2 | Carolina Andersson | Filipstads SF | 3:03:18.1099700 | 43.5p | |
3 | Helena Allgulander | Sundbybergs IK | 4:02:59.1457800 | 32.8p | |
34km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Cecilia Ingard | IK Rex | 3:01:41.1090000 | 43.9p | |
2 | Eleonor Eriksson | IK Rex | 3:08:54.1133300 | 42.2p | |
34km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Cecilia Skånstad | Sundbybergs IK | 2:39:30.956900 | 50.0p | |
2 | Rebecka Adolfsson | Falun | 2:55:21.1052000 | 45.5p | |
3 | Ylva Carlborg | Axa SC | 3:07:59.1127800 | 42.4p | |
34km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Sandra Norén | Yuppie Ski Club | 2:26:54.881300 | 54.3p | |
2 | Therese Åberg | Sundbybergs IK | 2:46:42.1000100 | 47.9p | |
3 | Pernilla Hjärne | Åland | 3:05:56.1115500 | 42.9p | |
34km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Björn Nordén | Sundbybergs IK | 2:11:07.786600 | 60.8p | |
2 | Olle Kvick | Ugglan IK | 2:19:17.835600 | 57.3p | |
3 | Peter Ahlvik | Södertälje IF | 2:23:32.861100 | 55.6p | |
34km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Lars Friberg | Swedbank IF | 2:32:40.915900 | 52.2p | |
2 | Jan-olov Johansson | Strömsbergs IF | 3:01:43.1090200 | 43.9p | |
3 | Renny Asplund | Skuttunge SK | 3:11:29.1148800 | 41.7p |