10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Simon Stenberg | Kalix SK | 28:17.169680 | 81.5p | ||||
2 | Andreas Karlsson | Kalix SK | 29:17.175680 | +1:00.5900 | 78.7p | |||
3 | Anton Laine | Kalix SK | 29:26.176540 | +1:08.6760 | 78.4p | |||
4 | Joel Åström | Bodens SK | 30:03.180270 | +1:45.10490 | 76.7p | |||
5 | Albin Larsson | Sunderby SK | 30:21.182010 | +2:03.12230 | 76.0p | |||
6 | Ludvig Söderlind | IFK Kiruna | 30:44.184310 | +2:26.14530 | 75.1p | |||
7 | Victor Svensson | Gellivare Skidallians IK | 31:14.187370 | +2:56.17590 | 73.8p | |||
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Elias Andersson | Sunderby SK | 28:12.169190 | 81.8p | ||||
2 | Edvin Murto | Gellivare Skidallians IK | 29:19.175820 | +1:06.6530 | 78.7p | |||
3 | Alexander Engman | Gellivare Skidallians IK | 30:19.181840 | +2:06.12550 | 76.1p | |||
4 | Marcus Karlsson | Kalix SK | 33:51.203010 | +5:38.33720 | 68.1p | |||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Ida Drugge | Ersnäs IF | 19:53.119200 | |||||
2 | Tova Nyberg | OK Sarven | 20:07.120600 | +14.1300 | ||||
3 | Amalia Söderberg | Sunderby SK | 22:21.134000 | +2:28.14700 | ||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Olivia Alm | Strömnäs GIF | 15:31.93070 | |||||
2 | Ebba Larsson | Sävast Ski Team IF | 16:15.97440 | +43.4270 | ||||
3 | Moa Majbäck | Jukkasjärvi IF | 16:17.97660 | +45.4490 | ||||
4 | Emilia Riekkola | Sävast Ski Team IF | 16:34.99390 | +1:03.6220 | ||||
5 | Svea Holmbom | Sävast Ski Team IF | 16:45.100410 | +1:13.7240 | ||||
6 | Ellinor Jakobsson | OK Sarven | 16:51.101000 | +1:19.7830 | ||||
7 | Hilma Törngren | Sävast Ski Team IF | 17:01.102050 | +1:29.8880 | ||||
8 | Moa Nilsson | Sävast Ski Team IF | 17:06.102540 | +1:34.9370 | ||||
9 | Carolina Westin | Sävast Ski Team IF | 17:41.106010 | +2:09.12840 | ||||
10 | Maja-Lina Sande | OK Sarven | 18:40.111940 | +3:08.18770 | ||||
11 | Ellen Nykäinen | Pajala IF | 19:33.117210 | +4:01.24040 | ||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Maja Majbäck | Jukkasjärvi IF | 15:01.90030 | 69.5p | ||||
2 | Maria Olofsson | Kalix SK | 15:58.95770 | +57.5640 | 65.8p | |||
3 | Nelly Johansson | Gellivare Skidallians IK | 17:01.102000 | +1:59.11870 | 62.2p | |||
4 | Linda Marie Tillstam | Sävast Ski Team IF | 17:10.102920 | +2:08.12790 | 61.7p | |||
5 | Märtha Lindmark | IFK Kiruna | 17:59.107820 | +2:57.17690 | 59.1p | |||
6 | Eida Härkönen | Jukkasjärvi IF | 18:39.111840 | +3:38.21710 | 57.2p | |||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Matilda Jönsson | Gellivare Skidallians IK | 15:20.91950 | 68.2p | ||||
2 | Ottilia Niemi | IFK Kiruna | 17:17.103690 | +1:57.11640 | 61.2p | |||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Pål Jonsson | Strömnäs GIF | 14:05.84470 | |||||
2 | Eelis Murto | OK Sarven | 14:22.86150 | +16.1580 | ||||
3 | Jesper Lindberg | OK Sarven | 14:25.86450 | +19.1880 | ||||
4 | Emil Simu | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 15:16.91540 | +1:10.6970 | ||||
5 | Isak Seijsing | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 16:55.101470 | +2:50.16900 | ||||
6 | Arvid Johansson | Sävast Ski Team IF | 17:04.102320 | +2:58.17750 | ||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Filip Öberg | Kalix SK | 14:45.88490 | |||||
2 | Jacob Lindehag | Strömnäs GIF | 14:58.89780 | +12.1190 | ||||
3 | Rasmus Gunnari | Sävast Ski Team IF | 15:05.90470 | +19.1880 | ||||
4 | Petter Johansson | Sävast Ski Team IF | 15:17.91650 | +31.3060 | ||||
5 | Elias Antonsen | Sävast Ski Team IF | 15:25.92410 | +39.3820 | ||||
6 | Emil Eliasson | OK Sarven | 15:26.92520 | +40.3930 | ||||
7 | Ruben Nyberg | OK Sarven | 15:56.95560 | +1:10.6970 | ||||
3.3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Wilma Riekkola | Sävast Ski Team IF | 11:34.69300 | |||||
2 | Therese Patomella | Jukkasjärvi IF | 11:51.71090 | +17.1690 | ||||
3 | Elsa Larsson | Sävast Ski Team IF | 12:39.75870 | +1:05.6470 | ||||
4 | Hilda Simu | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 15:39.93820 | +4:05.24420 | ||||
5 | Elin Andersson | OK Sarven | 16:09.96870 | +4:35.27470 | ||||
3.3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Hanna Lundberg | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 10:41.64060 | |||||
2 | Elsa Holmbom | Sävast Ski Team IF | 11:59.71880 | +1:18.7720 | ||||
3 | Marta Rosenberg | OK Sarven | 12:00.71990 | +1:19.7830 | ||||
4 | Alma Hansson | Malmbergets AIF | 14:34.87330 | +3:52.23170 | ||||
3.3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Henri Murto | OK Sarven | 11:07.66620 | |||||
2 | David Lantto | Gällivare SK | 12:13.73230 | +1:06.6510 | ||||
3 | David Mäkelä | Gällivare SK | 14:51.89060 | +3:44.22340 | ||||
4 | Joel Kitok | OK Sarven | 24:41.148050 | +13:34.81330 | ||||
3.3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Tobias Snell | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 10:17.61610 | |||||
2 | Hannes Mickelsson | Gällivare SK | 10:23.62210 | +6.500 | ||||
3 | Albin Åström | Bodens SK | 10:58.65730 | +41.4020 | ||||
4 | Viktor Majbäck | Jukkasjärvi IF | 11:06.66530 | +49.4820 | ||||
5 | Simon Eriksson | Kalix SK | 11:21.68050 | +1:04.6340 | ||||
6 | Christoffer Alm | Strömnäs GIF | 12:21.74020 | +2:04.12310 | ||||
7 | Gabriel Miernik | Malmbergets AIF | 14:17.85670 | +4:00.23960 | ||||
8 | Lukas Stridsman | Antnäs BK | 15:07.90620 | +4:50.28910 | ||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Hedda Schulz | Sunderby SK | 10:30.62950 | |||||
2 | Felicia Westin | Sävast Ski Team IF | 10:51.65040 | +20.1990 | ||||
3 | Lina Lantto | Gällivare SK | 11:08.66780 | +38.3730 | ||||
4 | Ella Larsson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 11:26.68570 | +56.5520 | ||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Ella Turesson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 9:08.54770 | |||||
2 | Olivia Söderlind | IFK Kiruna | 9:19.55890 | +11.1020 | ||||
3 | Ella Johansson | Sävast Ski Team IF | 9:25.56480 | +17.1610 | ||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Jim Blomqvist | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 9:12.55130 | |||||
2 | Tim Lundberg | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 9:14.55360 | +2.130 | ||||
3 | Linus Fyrén | OK Sarven | 10:37.63600 | +1:24.8370 | ||||
4 | Mårten Mäkelä | Gällivare SK | 13:19.79810 | +4:06.24580 | ||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Valter Eriksson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 8:47.52690 | |||||
2 | Linus Antonsen | Sävast Ski Team IF | 9:21.56070 | +33.3280 | ||||
3 | Emil Eriksson | Gällivare SK | 11:03.66240 | +2:15.13450 | ||||
4 | Dante Kontio | Gällivare SK | 11:56.71570 | +3:08.18780 | ||||
5 | Fabian Johansson | Gällivare SK | 13:21.80070 | +4:33.27280 | ||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | My Blomqvist | Sunderby SK | 4:37.27670 | |||||
2 | Minna Turesson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 4:41.28000 | +3.230 | ||||
3 | Edit Söderlind | IFK Kiruna | 4:46.28540 | +8.770 | ||||
4 | Ester Törngren | Sävast Ski Team IF | 5:17.31680 | +40.3910 | ||||
5 | Alice Espling | Gällivare SK | 6:50.40910 | +2:12.13140 | ||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Emmy Johansson | Gällivare SK | 4:46.28580 | |||||
2 | Turina Johansson | Jukkasjärvi IF | 4:53.29210 | +6.530 | ||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Alvin Svonni | Jukkasjärvi IF | 4:26.26570 | |||||
2 | Arvid Junkka | OK Sarven | 5:15.31400 | +48.4730 | ||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Jesper Jakobsson | Gällivare SK | 4:21.26050 | |||||
2 | Ulrik Jonsson | Strömnäs GIF | 4:25.26420 | +3.270 | ||||
3 | Markus Lindberg | OK Sarven | 4:38.27750 | +17.1600 | ||||
4 | Oskar Junkka | OK Sarven | 5:01.30020 | +39.3870 |