10.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Emil Svensson | Åsarna IK | 28:08.168760 | | 91.2p |
2 | Marcus Ruus | Åsarna IK | 28:08.168770 | | 91.2p |
3 | Henrik Ottosson | Åsarna IK | 28:25.170400 | | 90.3p |
7km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Sara Hallquist | Åsarna IK | 21:53.131200 | | 72.8p |
2 | Frida Hallquist | Åsarna IK | 21:54.131300 | | 72.8p |
7km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Jacob Nystedt | Hudiksvalls IF | 19:01.114090 | | 83.8p |
2 | Carl Rotvold | Åsarna IK | 19:07.114600 | | 83.5p |
3 | Emil Talsi | One Way Proteam | 19:59.119870 | | 79.8p |
7km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Anders Roos | Östersunds SK | 19:00.113970 | | 83.9p |
2 | John Leander | Åsarna IK | 19:04.114310 | | 83.7p |
3 | Gabriel Hallquist | Åsarna IK | 19:07.114660 | | 83.4p |
6km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Moa Lundgren | IFK Umeå | 19:21.116050 | | 76.2p |
2 | Josefina Sundman | Åsarna IK | 20:32.123150 | | 71.8p |
3 | Johanna Albertsson | Stuguns SOK Gjurd | 20:48.124750 | | 70.9p |
6km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Signe Rosenberg | Duveds IF | 19:25.116410 | | 76.0p |
2 | Emma Backén | Svegs IK | 20:02.120180 | | 73.6p |
3 | Ellionore Bäckman | Hede SK | 20:52.125110 | | 70.7p |
3.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Elin Andersson | Stuguns SOK Gjurd | 11:37.69620 | | |
2 | Ida Lundgren | IFK Umeå | 11:37.69640 | | |
3 | Ida Andersson | Stuguns SOK Gjurd | 11:40.69990 | | |
3.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Olivia Alm | Strömnäs GIF | 11:13.67210 | | |
2 | Hanna Näslund | Spikbodarnas IK | 11:36.69570 | | |
3 | Maja Eriksson | Filipstads SF | 11:42.70170 | | |
3.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Alfred Eriksson | Dala-Järna IK | 10:11.61040 | | |
2 | Elis Tingelöf | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 10:32.63150 | | |
3 | Truls Gisselman | Rehns BK | 10:33.63260 | | |
3.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Ossian Rosenberg | Duveds IF | 10:02.60110 | | |
2 | Hugo Eriksson | Husums IF SK | 10:02.60120 | | |
3 | Anton Eriksson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 10:03.60220 | | |
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Tove Eriksson | Stockviks SF | 10:20.61930 | | |
2 | Lina Hennings | Östersunds SK | 11:05.66460 | | |
3 | Emma Lindberg | SK Leksand | 11:13.67290 | | |
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Emma Eriksson | Filipstads SF | 10:42.64140 | | |
2 | Klara Andersson | Dala-Järna IK | 10:42.64180 | | |
3 | Ebba Karlsson | Täby IS SK | 10:43.64260 | | |
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Kalle Georgsson | Högbo GOIF | 10:24.62380 | | |
2 | Leo Svahn | Östersunds SK | 10:50.64960 | | |
3 | Oskar Vikström | Stockviks SF | 10:55.65490 | | |
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Gustav Pålsson | Utrikes SK | 9:34.57390 | | |
2 | Rasmus Westerlund | IF Strategen | 9:41.58080 | | |
3 | Gustav Hedström | Östersunds SK | 9:45.58420 | | |
2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Alva Svahn | Östersunds SK | 8:22.50110 | | |
2 | Elsa Malmgren | Åsarna IK | 8:34.51390 | | |
3 | Alva Nilsson | Bergeforsens SK | 9:02.54140 | | |
2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Alva Hermansson | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 7:26.44590 | | |
2 | Erika Lavén | Täby IS SK | 7:37.45660 | | |
3 | Louise Jonsson | Alnö SK | 7:46.46540 | | |
2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Jonathan Lindberg | SK Leksand | 7:24.44380 | | |
2 | Max Johansson | Östersunds SK | 7:43.46270 | | |
3 | Hugo Granström | Sundbybergs IK | 7:45.46420 | | |
|
2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Fabian Nordgren | Falu IK | 6:56.41590 | | |
2 | Hugo Ström | Dala-Järna IK | 7:04.42380 | | |
3 | Hampus Skoglund | Täby IS SK | 7:07.42600 | | |
1.6km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Astrid Hermansson | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 7:12.43130 | | |
2 | Linnea Årebäck | Bolidens SK | 8:20.49970 | | |
3 | Noelia Frank | Alnö SK | 9:20.55900 | | |
1.6km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Maja Pålsson | Utrikes SK | 6:24.38340 | | |
2 | Ines Stjerna | Utrikes SK | 7:01.42040 | | |
3 | Philippa Eriksson | Filipstads SF | 7:13.43280 | | |
1.6km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Kaspar Ericsson | Stockviks SF | 6:29.38840 | | |
2 | Olle Rune | Täby IS SK | 7:33.45290 | | |
3 | Vegard Nordbrandt | Åsarna IK | 7:39.45800 | | |
1.6km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Johan Richardsson | Järpens SK | 6:26.38510 | | |
2 | Måns Rawald | Ås IL | 6:43.40210 | | |
3 | Jåvva Rensberg | Funäsdalens IF | 7:13.43240 | | |