43.4km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Annika Löfström | Årsunda IF | 2:05:01.750000 | 75.0p | |
2 | Maria Gräfnings | Falun Borlänge SK | 2:08:17.769670 | 72.6p | |
3 | Karin Vemhäll | Rembo IK | 2:12:56.797560 | 69.5p | |
43.4km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Fredrik Byström | Orsa SK | 1:51:03.666260 | 87.1p | |
2 | Axel Bergsten | IFK Skövde SK | 1:51:03.666290 | 87.1p | |
3 | Rikard Tynell | Grycksbo IF OK | 1:51:14.667360 | 87.0p | |
43.4km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Daniel Nilsson | OK Norrvirdarna | 2:03:24.740350 | 76.2p | |
2 | Carl Henrik Niper | IKJ Haninge | 2:06:59.761820 | 73.5p | |
3 | Magnus Nilsson | Hällbybrunns IF | 2:08:16.769560 | 72.6p | |
43.4km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Anders Zeffer | Mälarö SOK | 1:57:31.705040 | 81.1p | |
2 | Henrik Eriksson | IFK Mora SK | 1:59:00.713970 | 79.8p | |
3 | John Wiklund | Stockholms RK | 2:00:04.720330 | 78.9p | |
43.4km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Leif Markfjärd | Brovallens IF | 2:06:41.760040 | 73.7p | |
2 | Magnus Graas | OK Linné | 2:08:06.768570 | 72.7p | |
3 | Göran Härdin | Söderhamns SK | 2:09:51.779040 | 71.5p | |
43.4km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Björn Robert Lindberg | Öregrunds IK | 2:35:35.933450 | 57.4p | |
2 | Mats Bergqvist | Falun | 2:40:31.963010 | 55.3p | |
3 | Tom Berghäll | Stockholm RR | 2:42:28.974720 | 54.5p | |
21.7km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Elsa Wallin | Högbo GIF | 1:15:13.451250 | 56.9p | |
2 | Ebba Björk | Högbo GIF | 1:15:15.451430 | 56.9p | |
3 | Ella Georgsson | Högbo GIF | 1:15:15.451460 | 56.9p | |
21.7km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Simon Jonsson | Storviks IF | 1:00:53.365270 | 70.3p | |
2 | Martin Persson | Årsunda IF | 1:07:16.403550 | 63.6p | |
43.4km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Joanna Bertlin | Uppsala | 2:45:49.994860 | 53.2p | |
2 | Elin Hansson | Östersund | 2:56:59.1061820 | 49.3p | |
3 | Karin Messing | Västerås | 3:06:42.1120180 | 46.4p | |
43.4km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | David Samuelsson | Västerås | 2:08:50.772910 | 72.2p | |
2 | Thierry Debaud | Stockholm | 2:12:06.792590 | 70.0p | |
3 | Henrik Baltzari | Västerås | 2:13:56.803550 | 68.8p | |
21.7km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Ann-Christine Kihlström | Bollnäs | 1:26:12.517140 | 49.7p | |
2 | Frida Forsberg | Stockholm | 1:35:27.572660 | 44.9p | |
3 | Helena Bald | Falun | 1:35:42.574190 | 44.7p | |
21.7km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Daniel Witschard | AXA SC | 1:15:21.452060 | 56.8p | |
2 | Olle Björk | Högbo GIF | 1:15:23.452290 | 56.8p | |
3 | Andreas Persson | Högbo GIF | 1:17:31.465000 | 55.2p |