31km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Erika Karlsson | Nybro Ski | 1:22:21.494000 | 64.8p | |
2 | Elin Arwidson | OK Lindena | 1:36:01.576000 | 54.3p | |
31km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Anneli Lindroth | Björnstorps IF | 1:42:20.613900 | 50.6p | |
31km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Karen Ljungman | Halmstad Garnisons IF | 2:42:50.976900 | 30.3p | |
31km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Daniel Nordebo | Göteborgs SK | 1:06:39.399800 | 83.3p | |
2 | Johan Kanto | IK Stern | 1:07:20.403900 | 82.3p | |
3 | Johannes Andersson | IF Ski Team Skåne | 1:07:30.404900 | 82.1p | |
31km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Philip Askeroth | Aktivitus Sports Club | 1:06:16.397500 | 83.9p | |
2 | Marcus Johansson | IK Stern | 1:08:45.412400 | 80.3p | |
3 | Thomas Wollentz | Team Triathlon O Multisport Club | 1:15:14.451300 | 72.1p | |
31km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Adam Blomberg | IK Stern | 1:10:08.420700 | 78.4p | |
2 | Kenneth Ingemarsson | IK Stern | 1:11:12.427100 | 77.0p | |
3 | Jörgen Lindgren | IK Stern | 1:14:31.447000 | 72.9p | |
31km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Sören Skålberg | IK Stern | 1:22:53.497200 | 64.4p | |
2 | Karl-Gustav Nilsson | Markaryds FK | 1:24:45.508400 | 62.7p | |
3 | Lennart Svensson | Björnstorps IF | 1:41:52.611100 | 50.8p | |
31km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Leif Eklund | IFK Skövde SK | 1:20:38.483700 | 66.5p | |
2 | Bertil Persson | Göteborgs SK | 1:22:36.495500 | 64.6p | |
3 | Jan Osvald Soovik | Göteborgs SK | 1:22:38.495700 | 64.6p | |
16km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Filip Bengtsson | OK Lindena | 1:15:20.451900 | ||
2km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Isak Bengtsson | OK Lindena | 13:46.82500 | ||
31km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Anna Johansson | SK Hylte | 1:44:42.628100 | 49.3p | |
2 | Anneli Johansson | Kungsäters IF | 2:02:23.734200 | 41.4p | |
31km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Peter Andersson | Räddningstjänsten Getinge | 1:30:43.544200 | 58.0p | |
2 | Viktor Johansson | Lekeryd-Svarttorps SK | 1:33:22.560100 | 56.1p | |
3 | Johan Hedenberg | IFK Helsingborg | 1:35:51.575000 | 54.5p | |
16km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Kerstin Nilsson | Markaryds FK | 1:08:04.408300 | ||
16km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Mattias Jonasson | SK Hylte | 47:39.285800 | ||
2 | Daniel Eriksson | Holm | 57:02.342100 |