6km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Louise Roslin | Norrfjärdens IF | 19:04.114300 | | |
2 | Linda Marie Tillstam | Sävast Ski Team IF | 19:34.117300 | +30.2900 | |
6km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Christoffer Marjeta | Kalix SK | 20:50.124900 | | |
6km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
- | Mikaela Langås | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Ida Lundgren | Täfteå IK | 8:54.53300 | | |
2 | Magdalena Nilsson | Högåkers OK | 9:07.54600 | +13.1200 | |
3 | Olivia Norberg | Sävast Ski Team IF | 9:29.56800 | +35.3400 | |
4 | Sofia Westerlund | Hemmingsmarks IF | 9:35.57400 | +41.4000 | |
5 | Linn Nordgren | Sävast Ski Team IF | 11:00.65900 | +2:06.12500 | |
6 | Alma Nelson | Bodens SK | 11:20.67900 | +2:26.14500 | |
7 | Amalia Söderberg | Sunderby SK | 11:38.69700 | +2:44.16300 | |
3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Ebba Larsson | Sävast Ski Team IF | 8:41.52000 | | |
2 | Svea Holmbom | Sävast Ski Team IF | 9:09.54800 | +28.2700 | |
3 | Moa Majbäck | Jukkasjärvi IF | 9:20.55900 | +39.3800 | |
4 | Emilia Riekkola | Sävast Ski Team IF | 9:21.56000 | +40.3900 | |
5 | Moa Nilsson | Sävast Ski Team IF | 9:37.57600 | +56.5500 | |
6 | Hilma Törngren | Sävast Ski Team IF | 9:44.58300 | +1:03.6200 | |
7 | Carolina Westin | Sävast Ski Team IF | 9:47.58600 | +1:06.6500 | |
8 | Elvira Forslund | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 11:15.67400 | +2:34.15300 | |
3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Johanna Gustavsson | Hemmingsmarks IF | 8:51.53000 | | |
2 | Ellen Holmgren | Strömnäs GIF | 9:10.54900 | +19.1800 | |
3 | Sara Thyni | Kalix SK | 9:32.57100 | +41.4000 | |
3 | Karin Rönnbäck | Kalix SK | 9:32.57100 | +41.4000 | |
5 | Iida-livia Miettunen | Simon Kiri | 10:20.61900 | +1:29.8800 | |
6 | Emma Gustafsson | Bodens SK | 11:17.67600 | +2:26.14500 | |
3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Simon Strömberg | Täfteå IK | 9:00.53900 | | |
2 | Emil Simu | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 9:01.54000 | +1 | |
3 | Alexi Pirttikoski | Kalix SK | 9:20.55900 | +20.1900 | |
4 | Arvid Johansson | Sävast Ski Team IF | 9:46.58500 | +46.4500 | |
5 | Kalle Tuuri | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 9:49.58800 | +49.4800 | |
3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Filip Öberg | Kalix SK | 8:25.50400 | | |
2 | Elias Forss | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 8:29.50800 | +4.300 | |
3 | Elias Antonsen | Sävast Ski Team IF | 8:40.51900 | +15.1400 | |
4 | Joel Björkman | Kalix SK | 8:44.52300 | +19.1800 | |
5 | Petter Johansson | Sävast Ski Team IF | 8:53.53200 | +28.2700 | |
6 | Hampus Östlin | Sunderby SK | 9:20.55900 | +55.5400 | |
3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Anton Laine | Kalix SK | 7:56.47500 | | |
2 | Kevin Nilsson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 8:27.50600 | +31.3000 | |
3 | Martin Granberg | Strömnäs GIF | 8:29.50800 | +33.3200 | |
4 | Valdemar Nilsson | Bodens SK | 8:33.51200 | +37.3600 | |
5 | Oskar Sundqvist | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 8:48.52700 | +52.5100 | |
3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
- | Ida Wasell | Järpens SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Pål Jonsson | Strömnäs GIF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
- | Emma Hedlund | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Rebecca Persson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Mattis Brunström | Bodens SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Jacob Lindehag | Strömnäs GIF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
- | Ella Anttola | Alatornion Pirkat | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Andreas Karlsson | Norrfjärdens IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Gry Dahlgren | Spikbodarnas IK | 6:52.41100 | | |
2 | Emma Espling | Sunderby SK | 7:00.41900 | +8.700 | |
3 | Alva Isaksson | Sävast Ski Team IF | 7:12.43100 | +20.1900 | |
4 | Ella Johansson | Sävast Ski Team IF | 7:21.44000 | +29.2800 | |
5 | Amanda Boman | Strömnäs GIF | 7:32.45100 | +40.3900 | |
6 | Klara Danielsson | Sävast Ski Team IF | 7:34.45300 | +42.4100 | |
7 | Emma Berglund | Strömnäs GIF | 7:42.46100 | +50.4900 | |
8 | Lisa Näsvall | Sävast Ski Team IF | 7:47.46600 | +55.5400 | |
9 | Clara Granljung | Kalix SK | 8:02.48100 | +1:10.6900 | |
10 | Linda Hedlund | Sävast Ski Team IF | 8:06.48500 | +1:14.7300 | |
11 | Anna Lindh | Sävast Ski Team IF | 8:29.50800 | +1:37.9600 | |
|
2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Lisa Eriksson | Strömnäs GIF | 6:09.36800 | | |
2 | Elsa Larsson | Sävast Ski Team IF | 6:19.37800 | +10.900 | |
3 | Wilma Riekkola | Sävast Ski Team IF | 6:26.38500 | +17.1600 | |
4 | Therese Patomella | Jukkasjärvi IF | 6:28.38700 | +19.1800 | |
5 | Lovisa Broström | Sävast Ski Team IF | 6:30.38900 | +21.2000 | |
6 | Kerttu Pirneskoski | Karihaaran Visa | 6:38.39700 | +29.2800 | |
7 | Saana Paavalniemi | Karihaaran Visa | 6:51.41000 | +42.4100 | |
7 | Lovisa Fjällborg | Jukkasjärvi IF | 6:51.41000 | +42.4100 | |
9 | Linnea Antonsen | Sävast Ski Team IF | 7:00.41900 | +51.5000 | |
10 | Rebecka Johnselius | Kalix SK | 7:22.44100 | +1:13.7200 | |
11 | Saga Nelson | Bodens SK | 7:27.44600 | +1:18.7700 | |
12 | Annie Fredriksson | Kalix SK | 7:40.45900 | +1:31.9000 | |
13 | Jasmine Persson | Kalix SK | 7:45.46400 | +1:36.9500 | |
14 | Klara Vennberg | Sävast Ski Team IF | 8:03.48200 | +1:54.11300 | |
2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Jonna Vestenius | Karihaaran Visa | 5:54.35300 | | |
2 | Hanna Lundberg | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 5:57.35600 | +3.200 | |
3 | Elsa Holmbom | Sävast Ski Team IF | 6:19.37800 | +25.2400 | |
4 | Emilia Kähkönen | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | 6:25.38400 | +31.3000 | |
5 | Roosa Karppinen | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | 6:29.38800 | +35.3400 | |
6 | Sally Berglund | Sävast Ski Team IF | 6:38.39700 | +44.4300 | |
7 | Emma Lindqvist | Bodens SK | 6:46.40500 | +52.5100 | |
8 | Alina Kitok | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 6:49.40800 | +55.5400 | |
9 | Agnes Hökfors | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 7:00.41900 | +1:06.6500 | |
10 | Moa Danielsson | Sävast Ski Team IF | 7:10.42900 | +1:16.7500 | |
11 | Saga Törngren | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 7:21.44000 | +1:27.8600 | |
2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Albert Marjeta | Kalix SK | 6:19.37800 | | |
2 | Oskar Ingvarsson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 6:27.38600 | +8.700 | |
3 | Linus Antonsen | Sävast Ski Team IF | 6:35.39400 | +16.1500 | |
4 | Oscar Säfström Niemi | Kalix SK | 6:54.41300 | +35.3400 | |
5 | Erik Josefsson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 7:17.43600 | +58.5700 | |
6 | Oliver Sundström | Kalix SK | 9:41.58000 | +3:22.20100 | |
2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Theo Mattei | Sävast Ski Team IF | 5:59.35800 | | |
1 | Niko Anttola | Alatornion Pirkat | 5:59.35800 | | |
3 | Simon Markström | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 6:31.39000 | +32.3100 | |
4 | David Lantto | Gällivare SK | 6:50.40900 | +51.5000 | |
5 | Lowe Sandström | Antnäs BK | 7:52.47100 | +1:53.11200 | |
2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Viktor Majbäck | Jukkasjärvi IF | 5:48.34700 | | |
2 | Ludvig Fredriksson | Strömnäs GIF | 5:50.34900 | +2.100 | |
2 | Tobias Snell | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 5:50.34900 | +2.100 | |
4 | Martin Lundström | Bodens SK | 5:58.35700 | +10.900 | |
5 | Hannes Mickelsson | Gällivare SK | 6:03.36200 | +15.1400 | |
6 | Pontus Lundholm | Strömnäs GIF | 6:19.37800 | +31.3000 | |
7 | Simon Eriksson | Kalix SK | 6:28.38700 | +40.3900 | |
8 | Nils Olsson Lasu | Sunderby SK | 7:09.42800 | +1:21.8000 | |
9 | Jakob Fredby | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 7:18.43700 | +1:30.8900 | |
10 | Mattias Pigg | Malmbergets AIF | 7:29.44800 | +1:41.10000 | |
2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
- | Jesper Lundholm | Strömnäs GIF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
- | Victor Berglund | Bodens SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Vakant Vakant null | No Club | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
- | Sofia Lundkvist | Kalix SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Lisa Ingesson | Strömnäs GIF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Frida Ingesson | Strömnäs GIF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Eevi Hasu | Karihaaran Visa | 6:41.40000 | | |
2 | Elsa Eriksson | Strömnäs GIF | 6:51.41000 | +10.900 | |
3 | Edith Kilpiäinen | Karihaaran Visa | 7:12.43100 | +31.3000 | |
4 | Agnes Säfström Niemi | Kalix SK | 7:14.43300 | +33.3200 | |
5 | Isabelle Johnselius | Kalix SK | 7:17.43600 | +36.3500 | |
6 | Jonna Pakisjärvi | Kalix SK | 8:56.53500 | +2:15.13400 | |
7 | Sofia Markström | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 9:29.56800 | +2:48.16700 | |
8 | Maja Nilsson | Kalix SK | 10:53.65200 | +4:12.25100 | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Elsa Hasu | Karihaaran Visa | 6:01.36000 | | |
2 | Emma Antonsen | Sävast Ski Team IF | 6:10.36900 | +9.800 | |
3 | Felicia Westin | Sävast Ski Team IF | 6:13.37200 | +12.1100 | |
4 | Vera Vennberg | Sävast Ski Team IF | 6:34.39300 | +33.3200 | |
5 | Helga Gustavsson | Ersnäs IF | 6:52.41100 | +51.5000 | |
6 | Sirkku Kannala | Alatornion Pirkat | 6:54.41300 | +53.5200 | |
7 | Ella Gustavsson | Sävast Ski Team IF | 6:55.41400 | +54.5300 | |
8 | Agnes Sundström | Kalix SK | 7:13.43200 | +1:12.7100 | |
9 | Lovisa Isaksson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 7:34.45300 | +1:33.9200 | |
10 | Alva Engström | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 8:09.48800 | +2:08.12700 | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Arvid Ingvarsson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 6:47.40600 | | |
2 | Hannes Fredriksson | Kalix SK | 6:55.41400 | +8.700 | |
3 | Melker Johsund | Kalix SK | 7:09.42800 | +22.2100 | |
4 | Rasmus Normann | Strömnäs GIF | 7:18.43700 | +31.3000 | |
5 | Viggo Normann | Strömnäs GIF | 7:30.44900 | +43.4200 | |
6 | Oskar Pigg | Malmbergets AIF | 7:31.45000 | +44.4300 | |
7 | Oskar Josefsson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 8:07.48600 | +1:20.7900 | |
8 | Hugo Andersson | Kalix SK | 8:36.51500 | +1:49.10800 | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Jesse Ylimäki | Karihaaran Visa | 5:33.33200 | | |
2 | Jim Blomqvist | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 5:48.34700 | +15.1400 | |
3 | Tim Lundberg | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 5:54.35300 | +21.2000 | |
4 | Joel Sandström | Antnäs BK | 6:46.40500 | +1:13.7200 | |
5 | Kasper Kähkönen | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | 6:47.40600 | +1:14.7300 | |
6 | Joel Huhtasaari | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 7:30.44900 | +1:57.11600 | |
7 | Anton Pirttikoski | Kalix SK | 8:13.49200 | +2:40.15900 | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
- | Frida Kilpiäinen | Karihaaran Visa | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Klara Johansson | Jukkasjärvi IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Ulrik Jonsson | Strömnäs GIF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
- | Alma Hedlund | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Malvina Söderberg | Sunderby SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Lina Lantto | Gällivare SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Albin Wollbrand | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Jesper Lindqvist | Bodens SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
0.7km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
- | Thea Berglund | Bodens SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Tuva Berglund | Bodens SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Vakant Namnlös | No Club | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Vidar Fredriksson | Kalix SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Melker Wollbrand | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |