16km, Längdskidor, Jaktstart |
1 | Elias Andersson | Sunderby SK | 39:15.235400 | | 81.1p |
2 | Simon Stenberg | Kalix SK | 39:28.236700 | +13.1200 | 80.7p |
3 | Jakob Fridesjö | Sävast Ski Team IF | 39:30.236900 | +15.1400 | 80.6p |
4 | Marcus Karlsson | Kalix SK | 42:10.252900 | +2:55.17400 | 75.1p |
5 | Albin Larsson | Sunderby SK | 42:14.253300 | +2:59.17800 | 75.0p |
6 | Erik Pakkala | Sävast Ski Team IF | 42:17.253600 | +3:02.18100 | 74.9p |
7 | Jesper Matti | Bodens SK | 42:36.255500 | +3:21.20000 | 74.3p |
- | Johan Stridsman | Sävast Ski Team IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | André Mattei | Sävast Ski Team IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Joel Åström | Bodens SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Christoffer Marjeta | Kalix SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
16km, Längdskidor, Jaktstart |
1 | Emil Winsa | Jukkasjärvi IF | 38:13.229200 | | 83.5p |
2 | Oscar Westin | Sävast Ski Team IF | 39:17.235600 | +1:04.6300 | 81.1p |
3 | Kalle Eriksson | Sävast Ski Team IF | 39:26.236500 | +1:13.7200 | 80.7p |
3 | Henrik Fjällborg | Jukkasjärvi IF | 39:26.236500 | +1:13.7200 | 80.7p |
5 | Johan Ahlström | Sävast Ski Team IF | 39:27.236600 | +1:14.7300 | 80.7p |
6 | Jesper Pettersson | Strömnäs GIF | 39:58.239700 | +1:45.10400 | 79.6p |
7 | Erik Edman | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 41:21.248000 | +3:08.18700 | 76.7p |
8 | Niklas Öberg | Strömnäs GIF | 42:35.255400 | +4:22.26100 | 74.3p |
9 | Niklas Stenman | Älvsby IF SK | 42:51.257000 | +4:38.27700 | 73.8p |
- | Emil Edman | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
16km, Längdskidor, Jaktstart |
1 | Karl Edenroth | Piteå Elit SK | 36:51.221000 | | 86.9p |
2 | Zackarias Toresson | Sävast Ski Team IF | 37:57.227600 | +1:06.6500 | 84.2p |
3 | Jonny Nilimaa | Bodens SK | 39:20.235900 | +2:29.14800 | 81.0p |
4 | Jonas Nordlander | Bodens SK | 40:19.241800 | +3:28.20700 | 78.8p |
5 | Andreas Nilsson | Sävast Ski Team IF | 42:26.254500 | +5:35.33400 | 74.6p |
6 | Daniel Larsson | Gällivare Endurance | 42:33.255200 | +5:42.34100 | 74.4p |
7 | Mikael Stenqvist | Sävast Ski Team IF | 42:57.257600 | +6:06.36500 | 73.7p |
8 | Stephan Schnabel | Sävast Ski Team IF | 48:45.292400 | +11:54.71300 | 64.4p |
- | Espen Trældal | Bodens SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Stefan Messner | Sävast Ski Team IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Peter Fredriksson | Kalix SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Simon Öberg | Kalix SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Julius Källgård | Sävast Ski Team IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Andreas Berglund | Sävast Ski Team IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
13km, Längdskidor, Jaktstart |
1 | Mia Eriksson | Piteå Elit SK | 36:08.216700 | | 80.4p |
2 | Lovisa Modig | Sävast Ski Team IF | 36:24.218300 | +16.1500 | 79.8p |
3 | Clara Auland | Sävast Ski Team IF | 36:38.219700 | +30.2900 | 79.3p |
4 | Lisa Dahl | Offerdals SK | 37:23.224200 | +1:15.7400 | 77.7p |
5 | Helena Lundkvist | Kalix SK | 38:11.229000 | +2:03.12200 | 76.1p |
6 | Carolin Andersson | Gellivare Skidallians IK | 38:55.233400 | +2:47.16600 | 74.7p |
11km, Längdskidor, Jaktstart |
1 | Emma Ribom | Kalix SK | 32:48.196700 | | 75.7p |
2 | Matilda Jönsson | Sävast Ski Team IF | 35:10.210900 | +2:22.14100 | 70.6p |
3 | Johanna Engström | Kalix SK | 36:41.220000 | +3:53.23200 | 67.6p |
4 | Linda Marie Tillstam | Sävast Ski Team IF | 38:48.232700 | +6:00.35900 | 64.0p |
- | Mikaela Langås | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Elin Lundgren | Sävast Ski Team IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Ida Gustavsson | IFK Umeå | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Ebba Stenman | Älvsby IF SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Nelly Johansson | Gellivare Skidallians IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Wilma Lindgren | Kalix SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
11km, Längdskidor, Jaktstart |
1 | Lisa Vinsa | Jukkasjärvi IF | 32:51.197000 | | 75.5p |
2 | Hanna Wikman | Gellivare Skidallians IK | 33:43.202200 | +52.5100 | 73.6p |
3 | Vilma Funck | IFK Kiruna | 34:02.204100 | +1:11.7000 | 72.9p |
4 | Isabel Salén | OK Renen | 34:04.204300 | +1:13.7200 | 72.8p |
5 | Julia Virtala | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 34:41.208000 | +1:50.10900 | 71.5p |
6 | Ida Sundström | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 35:17.211600 | +2:26.14500 | 70.3p |
7 | Naima Nergård | Gellivare Skidallians IK | 35:50.214900 | +2:59.17800 | 69.3p |
8 | Astrid Lindmark | IFK Kiruna | 37:00.221900 | +4:09.24800 | 67.1p |
9 | Lisa Larson | Bergnäsets AIK | 37:22.224100 | +4:31.27000 | 66.4p |
10 | Karin Nutti Pilflykt | Gellivare Skidallians IK | 38:21.230000 | +5:30.32900 | 64.7p |
7km, Längdskidor, Jaktstart |
1 | Sofia Westerlund | Hemmingsmarks IF | 24:59.149800 | | |
2 | Ellen Gustafsson | Sunderby SK | 25:49.154800 | +50.4900 | |
3 | Linn Nordgren | Sävast Ski Team IF | 26:42.160100 | +1:43.10200 | |
4 | Alma Nelson | Bodens SK | 27:14.163300 | +2:15.13400 | |
5 | Amalia Söderberg | Sunderby SK | 28:00.167900 | +3:01.18000 | |
- | Sara Brännström | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Olivia Norberg | Sävast Ski Team IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
7km, Längdskidor, Jaktstart |
1 | Ebba Larsson | Sävast Ski Team IF | 21:54.131300 | | |
2 | Svea Holmbom | Sävast Ski Team IF | 22:36.135500 | +42.4100 | |
3 | Carolina Westin | Sävast Ski Team IF | 23:12.139100 | +1:18.7700 | |
4 | Hilma Törngren | Sävast Ski Team IF | 23:31.141000 | +1:37.9600 | |
5 | Emilia Riekkola | Sävast Ski Team IF | 23:41.142000 | +1:47.10600 | |
6 | Moa Nilsson | Sävast Ski Team IF | 24:14.145300 | +2:20.13900 | |
7 | Wilma Kilpala | Sunderby SK | 26:41.160000 | +4:47.28600 | |
- | Emma Hedlund | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Tuuli Pantzare | Pajala IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Alva Aaro | Pajala IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
7km, Längdskidor, Jaktstart |
1 | Johanna Gustavsson | Hemmingsmarks IF | 21:49.130800 | | |
2 | Amanda Lundström | Bodens SK | 22:55.137400 | +1:06.6500 | |
3 | Karin Rönnbäck | Kalix SK | 23:16.139500 | +1:27.8600 | |
4 | Sofia Westin | Sävast Ski Team IF | 23:17.139600 | +1:28.8700 | |
5 | Marlene Eriksson | IFK Kiruna | 24:37.147600 | +2:48.16700 | |
6 | Emma Gustafsson | Bodens SK | 27:23.164200 | +5:34.33300 | |
7km, Längdskidor, Jaktstart |
1 | Pål Jonsson | Strömnäs GIF | 20:28.122700 | | |
2 | Jens Eriksson | Norrfjärdens IF | 22:27.134600 | +1:59.11800 | |
3 | Arvid Juuso | Sunderby SK | 23:53.143200 | +3:25.20400 | |
4 | Arvid Johansson | Sävast Ski Team IF | 24:02.144100 | +3:34.21300 | |
- | Emil Simu | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
7km, Längdskidor, Jaktstart |
1 | Jacob Lindehag | Strömnäs GIF | 20:55.125400 | | |
2 | Elias Antonsen | Sävast Ski Team IF | 21:04.126300 | +9.800 | |
3 | Elias Forss | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 21:22.128100 | +27.2600 | |
4 | Petter Johansson | Sävast Ski Team IF | 21:30.128900 | +35.3400 | |
5 | Hampus Östlin | Sunderby SK | 22:18.133700 | +1:23.8200 | |
- | Rasmus Gunnari | Sävast Ski Team IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
7km, Längdskidor, Jaktstart |
1 | Andreas Karlsson | Norrfjärdens IF | 20:12.121100 | | |
2 | Martin Granberg | Strömnäs GIF | 20:45.124400 | +33.3200 | |
3 | Valdemar Nilsson | Bodens SK | 20:46.124500 | +34.3300 | |
- | Oskar Sundqvist | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
5km, Längdskidor, Jaktstart |
1 | Elsa Larsson | Sävast Ski Team IF | 18:25.110400 | | |
2 | Wilma Riekkola | Sävast Ski Team IF | 18:38.111700 | +13.1200 | |
3 | Lovisa Broström | Sävast Ski Team IF | 19:28.116700 | +1:03.6200 | |
4 | Linnea Antonsen | Sävast Ski Team IF | 20:08.120700 | +1:43.10200 | |
5 | Saga Nelson | Bodens SK | 20:36.123500 | +2:11.13000 | |
6 | Jonna Lindberg | Sävast Ski Team IF | 21:27.128600 | +3:02.18100 | |
7 | Klara Vennberg | Sävast Ski Team IF | 22:46.136500 | +4:21.26000 | |
8 | Emma Johansson | Bodens SK | 23:00.137900 | +4:35.27400 | |
9 | Hilda Simu | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 23:06.138500 | +4:41.28000 | |
10 | Ronja Lineruth | Sävast Ski Team IF | 24:42.148100 | +6:17.37600 | |
11 | Julia Fridesjö | Sävast Ski Team IF | 25:16.151500 | +6:51.41000 | |
12 | Alva Nordmark | Sävast Ski Team IF | 27:47.166600 | +9:22.56100 | |
13 | Emmy Löfgren | Sävast Ski Team IF | 30:26.182500 | +12:01.72000 | |
- | Anna Brännström | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
5km, Längdskidor, Jaktstart |
1 | Hanna Lundberg | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 17:13.103200 | | |
2 | Elsa Holmbom | Sävast Ski Team IF | 17:43.106200 | +30.2900 | |
3 | Sally Berglund | Sävast Ski Team IF | 19:27.116600 | +2:14.13300 | |
4 | Agnes Hökfors | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 19:43.118200 | +2:30.14900 | |
5 | Alina Kitok | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 19:46.118500 | +2:33.15200 | |
6 | Emma Lindqvist | Bodens SK | 19:50.118900 | +2:37.15600 | |
7 | Moa Danielsson | Sävast Ski Team IF | 20:55.125400 | +3:42.22100 | |
8 | Klara Gustavsson | Sävast Ski Team IF | 21:40.129900 | +4:27.26600 | |
9 | Hanna Kilpala | Sunderby SK | 22:13.133200 | +5:00.29900 | |
5km, Längdskidor, Jaktstart |
1 | Theo Mattei | Sävast Ski Team IF | 17:52.107100 | | |
2 | Simon Markström | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 19:08.114700 | +1:16.7500 | |
3 | Victor Berglund | Bodens SK | 19:19.115800 | +1:27.8600 | |
4 | Johan Nevanperä | Sävast Ski Team IF | 21:23.128200 | +3:31.21000 | |
- | Felix Selberg | Bodens SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
5km, Längdskidor, Jaktstart |
1 | Tobias Snell | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 16:28.98700 | | |
2 | Ludvig Fredriksson | Strömnäs GIF | 16:43.100200 | +15.1400 | |
3 | Martin Lundström | Bodens SK | 17:05.102400 | +37.3600 | |
4 | Pontus Lundholm | Strömnäs GIF | 17:36.105500 | +1:08.6700 | |
5 | Jakob Fredby | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 21:24.128300 | +4:56.29500 | |
- | Viktor Hallergren | Sunderby SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
4km, Längdskidor, Jaktstart |
1 | Emma Järvenpää Espling | Sunderby SK | 15:34.93300 | | |
2 | Ella Johansson | Sävast Ski Team IF | 15:53.95200 | +19.1800 | |
3 | Alva Isaksson | Sävast Ski Team IF | 16:13.97200 | +39.3800 | |
4 | Klara Danielsson | Sävast Ski Team IF | 17:02.102100 | +1:28.8700 | |
5 | Anna Lindh | Sävast Ski Team IF | 17:30.104900 | +1:56.11500 | |
6 | Linda Hedlund | Sävast Ski Team IF | 17:54.107300 | +2:20.13900 | |
7 | Clara Granljung | Kalix SK | 18:12.109100 | +2:38.15700 | |
8 | Mira Vikström | Sävast Ski Team IF | 18:27.110600 | +2:53.17200 | |
9 | Melissa Jansson | Bodens SK | 18:48.112700 | +3:14.19300 | |
10 | Tove Lidén | Sävast Ski Team IF | 19:00.113900 | +3:26.20500 | |
11 | Mandelina Dalsfelt | Sävast Ski Team IF | 19:41.118000 | +4:07.24600 | |
4km, Längdskidor, Jaktstart |
1 | Albert Marjeta | Kalix SK | 14:18.85700 | | |
2 | Linus Antonsen | Sävast Ski Team IF | 14:40.87900 | +22.2100 | |
3 | Valter Eriksson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 15:10.90900 | +52.5100 | |
4 | Jesper Lundholm | Strömnäs GIF | 15:53.95200 | +1:35.9400 | |
5 | Oscar Säfström Niemi | Kalix SK | 16:25.98400 | +2:07.12600 | |
6 | Leo Pettersson | Älvsby IF SK | 17:32.105100 | +3:14.19300 | |
7 | Walter Hansson | Sävast Ski Team IF | 18:23.110200 | +4:05.24400 | |
3km, Längdskidor, Jaktstart |
1 | Agnes Säfström Niemi | Kalix SK | 16:17.97600 | | |
2 | Sofia Markström | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 18:08.108700 | +1:51.11000 | |
3 | Evelina Löfgren | Sävast Ski Team IF | 20:06.120500 | +3:49.22800 | |
3km, Längdskidor, Jaktstart |
1 | Emma Antonsen | Sävast Ski Team IF | 12:50.76900 | | |
2 | Felicia Westin | Sävast Ski Team IF | 12:51.77000 | +1 | |
3 | Vera Vennberg | Sävast Ski Team IF | 13:32.81100 | +42.4100 | |
4 | Evelina Sparf | Åkersberga SK | 13:34.81300 | +44.4300 | |
5 | Ella Larsson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 14:04.84300 | +1:14.7300 | |
6 | Ella Gustavsson | Sävast Ski Team IF | 14:22.86100 | +1:32.9100 | |
7 | Emmi Riikola | Sävast Ski Team IF | 15:11.91000 | +2:21.14000 | |
8 | Isabell Åberg | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 16:00.95900 | +3:10.18900 | |
9 | Malvina Söderberg | Sunderby SK | 16:54.101300 | +4:04.24300 | |
10 | Wilma Medelid | Sävast Ski Team IF | 17:43.106200 | +4:53.29200 | |
- | Alma Hedlund | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
3km, Längdskidor, Jaktstart |
1 | Ulrik Jonsson | Strömnäs GIF | 14:48.88700 | | |
2 | Samuel Gustavsson | Brändöns IF | 15:01.90000 | +13.1200 | |
3 | Viktor Vikström | Sävast Ski Team IF | 15:02.90100 | +14.1300 | |
4 | Emil Larsson | Sävast Ski Team IF | 16:10.96900 | +1:22.8100 | |
5 | Rasmus Normann | Strömnäs GIF | 16:12.97100 | +1:24.8300 | |
6 | Viggo Normann | Strömnäs GIF | 16:26.98500 | +1:38.9700 | |
7 | Isak Patomella | Sävast Ski Team IF | 18:14.109300 | +3:26.20500 | |
8 | Filip Lyckne | Strömnäs GIF | 18:29.110800 | +3:41.22000 | |
9 | Oskar Snell | Sävast Ski Team IF | 18:45.112400 | +3:57.23600 | |
10 | Martin Krigsman | Bodens SK | 27:25.164400 | +12:37.75600 | |
- | Hjalmar Östlin | Sunderby SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
3km, Längdskidor, Jaktstart |
1 | Jesper Lindqvist | Bodens SK | 11:48.70700 | | |
2 | William Roberts | Sävast Ski Team IF | 12:18.73700 | +30.2900 | |
3 | Jim Blomqvist | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 12:38.75700 | +50.4900 | |
4 | Tim Lundberg | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 12:59.77800 | +1:11.7000 | |
5 | Albin Wollbrand | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 13:32.81100 | +1:44.10300 | |
6 | Akseli Raappana | Sävast Ski Team IF | 14:35.87400 | +2:47.16600 | |
7 | Nils Johansson | Bodens SK | 14:52.89100 | +3:04.18300 | |
8 | Isak Kettunen | Bodens SK | 16:31.99000 | +4:43.28200 | |
1km, Längdskidor, Jaktstart |
- | Adina Aidanpää | Sunderby SK | | | |
- | Delia Aidanpää | Sunderby SK | | | |
- | Thea Berglund | Bodens SK | | | |
- | Tuva Berglund | Bodens SK | | | |
- | My Blomqvist | Sunderby SK | | | |
- | Alice Broström | Sävast Ski Team IF | | | |
- | Wendela Dalsfelt | Sävast Ski Team IF | | | |
- | Elli Funck | Sunderby SK | | | |
- | Elin Hansson | Sävast Ski Team IF | | | |
- | Emilia Hansson | Sävast Ski Team IF | | | |
- | Agnes Isaksson | Sävast Ski Team IF | | | |
- | Elin Lindh | Sävast Ski Team IF | | | |
- | Ellen Lundholm | Strömnäs GIF | | | |
- | Liv Persson | Sävast Ski Team IF | | | |
- | Anni Raappana | Sävast Ski Team IF | | | |
- | Selma Snell | Sävast Ski Team IF | | | |
|
- | Ellinore Sparf | Åkersberga SK | | | |
- | Ester Törngren | Sävast Ski Team IF | | | |
- | Ellen Virding | Bodens SK | | | |
- | Emmy Medelid | Sävast Ski Team IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Nora Jansson | Bodens SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Vilma Gunnari | Sävast Ski Team IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
1km, Längdskidor, Jaktstart |
- | Alexander Danielsson | Sävast Ski Team IF | | | |
- | Emil Funck | Sunderby SK | | | |
- | David Kettunen | Bodens SK | | | |
- | Jonathan Lineruth | Sävast Ski Team IF | | | |
- | Edvin Nilsson | Sävast Ski Team IF | | | |
- | Felix Nordgren | Sävast Ski Team IF | | | |
- | Lowe Persson | Sävast Ski Team IF | | | |
- | Melker Wollbrand | Luleå Gjutarens IF | | | |
- | Nils STridsman | Sävast Ski Team IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Pelle Nordström | Sävast Ski Team IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Elias Isaksson | Sunderby SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Philip Fredriksson | Kalix SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Elis Löfgren | Bodens SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Wilmer Sellgren | Rutviks SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Anna Lindgren | Sävast Ski Team IF | 23:17.139600 | | 48.4p |
2 | Karin Gustafsson | Sävast Ski Team IF | 27:14.163300 | +3:57.23600 | 41.4p |
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Thomas Lindvall | Bodens SK | 17:47.106600 | | 63.3p |
2 | Nils Ekström | Sävast Ski Team IF | 20:19.121800 | +2:32.15100 | 55.4p |
3 | Lars Gustafsson | Sävast Ski Team IF | 21:00.125900 | +3:13.19200 | 53.6p |