5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Hedvig Cederlöf | Erikslunds SK | 30:00.179900 | ||
2 | Amanda Östlund | Johannisbergs AIK | 32:34.195300 | +2:34.15300 | |
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Linnea Hultin | Johannisbergs AIK | 35:11.211000 | ||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Wilmer Grelsson | Ånge SK | 18:26.110500 | ||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Richard Engholm | Stöde IF | 17:25.104400 | ||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Louise Jonsson | Alnö SK | 9:54.59300 | ||
2 | Ylva Sandström | Stockviks SF | 11:52.71100 | +1:58.11700 | |
3 | Sara Johansson | Selånger SOK | 13:49.82800 | +3:55.23400 | |
4 | Wilma Jonsson | Kovlands IF | 14:38.87700 | +4:44.28300 | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Alva Cederlöf | Erikslunds SK | 12:17.73600 | ||
2 | Elin Hultin | Johannisbergs AIK | 17:01.102000 | +4:44.28300 | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Valter Ljungdahl | Matfors SK | 10:45.64400 | ||
2 | Edvin Lake | Lucksta IF | 10:46.64500 | +1 | |
3 | Leo Eriksson | Östersunds SK | 10:59.65800 | +14.1300 | |
4 | Johan Lindén | Selånger SOK | 11:48.70700 | +1:03.6200 | |
5 | Hampus Konradsson | Stockviks SF | 11:54.71300 | +1:09.6800 | |
6 | Oskar Olsson | Bräcke SK | 12:25.74400 | +1:40.9900 | |
7 | Max Larsson | Stöde IF | 15:14.91300 | +4:29.26800 | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Nils Norberg | Lucksta IF | 10:17.61600 | ||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Julia Jonsson | Alnö SK | 8:58.53700 | ||
2 | Elsa Cederlöf | Erikslunds SK | 9:12.55100 | +14.1300 | |
3 | Clara Karlén | Erikslunds SK | 20:20.121900 | +11:22.68100 | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Alfred Johansson | Selånger SOK | 7:52.47100 | ||
2 | Adrian Thun-hansson | Bergeforsens SK | 8:14.49300 | +22.2100 | |
3 | Carl Erngrund | Alnö SK | 9:00.53900 | +1:08.6700 | |
4 | Ture Olsson | Bräcke SK | 9:22.56100 | +1:30.8900 | |
5 | Melvin Jonsson | Kovlands IF | 10:37.63600 | +2:45.16400 | |
6 | William Persson | Ånge SK | 11:38.69700 | +3:46.22500 | |
7 | Julius Johansson | Bräcke SK | 11:40.69900 | +3:48.22700 | |
8 | Linus Byström | Bergeforsens SK | 12:00.71900 | +4:08.24700 | |
9 | Markus Berkestedt | Erikslunds SK | 12:13.73200 | +4:21.26000 | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Gustav Lovén | Ånge SK | 7:55.47400 | ||
2 | Philip Sundbom | Bergeforsens SK | 9:24.56300 | +1:29.8800 | |
3 | Devin Fandén | Solberga | 15:23.92200 | +7:28.44700 | |
4 | Alexander Byström | Bergeforsens SK | 15:35.93400 | +7:40.45900 |