15km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Oscar Strömberg | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 48:46.292500 | 66.7p | ||||
15km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Daniel Persson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 40:41.244000 | 80.0p | ||||
2 | Daniel Knutsson | Skogslöparna | 46:51.281000 | 69.4p | ||||
3 | Jonas Hälldal | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 49:39.297800 | 65.5p | ||||
15km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Anders Mannelqvist | Vårby IK | 43:41.262000 | 74.5p | ||||
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Fredrik Andersson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 25:02.150100 | |||||
2 | Elias Olofsson | Vårby IK | 26:26.158500 | |||||
3 | Albin Eriksson | Husums IF SK | 28:39.171800 | |||||
7.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Jackline Lockner | Hudiksvalls IF | 21:20.127900 | |||||
7.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Maria Gustafsson | Vårby IK | 23:55.143400 | |||||
2 | Malin Nygren | Vårby IK | 26:13.157200 | |||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Ebba Andersson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 13:32.81100 | 77.9p | ||||
2 | Hulda Forsberg | Kramfors Alliansen | 15:16.91500 | 69.1p | ||||
3 | Viktoria Karlsson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 15:26.92500 | 68.3p | ||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Vendela Westin | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 15:22.92100 | 68.6p | ||||
2.7km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Elvira Nilsson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 9:46.58500 | |||||
1 | Elin Näslund | Vårby IK | 9:46.58500 | |||||
3 | Nora Westerlund | Vårby IK | 10:21.62000 | |||||
2.7km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Klara Torshage | Vårby IK | 8:36.51500 | |||||
2 | Sanna Berglund | Vårby IK | 9:13.55200 | |||||
3 | Elsa Eriksson | Husums IF SK | 9:32.57100 | |||||
2.7km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Emma Höglund | Kramfors Alliansen | 8:16.49500 | |||||
2 | Elin Modin | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 8:57.53600 | |||||
3 | Johanna Pahlin | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 8:59.53800 | |||||
2.7km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Ida Norman | Kramfors Alliansen | 8:45.52400 | |||||
2 | Julia Sjödin | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 9:18.55700 | |||||
3 | Emilia Pettersson | Kramfors Alliansen | 9:21.56000 | |||||
2.7km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Marcus Nilsson | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 9:35.57400 | |||||
2 | Carl Gustafsson | Vårby IK | 9:42.58100 | |||||
3 | Erik Byström | Vårby IK | 9:43.58200 | |||||
2.7km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Viggo Lindehall | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 9:21.56000 | |||||
2 | Lowe Wagman | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 9:30.56900 | |||||
3 | Axel Mannelqvist | Vårby IK | 9:33.57200 | |||||
2.7km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Melker Eklund | Vårby IK | 8:02.48100 | |||||
2 | Jens Nilsson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 8:03.48200 | |||||
3 | Laban Nordin | Vårby IK | 8:39.51800 | |||||
2.7km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Hampus Bodin | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 7:59.47800 | |||||
2 | Rikard Westin | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 8:10.48900 | |||||
3 | Viktor Lukka | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 8:13.49200 | |||||
1.6km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Lova Larsson | Molidens IK | 6:52.41100 | |||||
2 | Märta Hübenette | Husums IF SK | 8:11.49000 | |||||
3 | Ida Bohman | Vårby IK | 8:31.51000 | |||||
1.6km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Ellen Westerlund | Vårby IK | 9:11.55000 | |||||
1.6km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Ellen Norenius | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 5:36.33500 | |||||
2 | Cornelia Hörnqvist | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 6:04.36300 | |||||
3 | Liv Persson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 6:10.36900 | |||||
1.6km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Liam Hälldal | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 5:39.33800 | |||||
2 | Linus Källman | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 6:07.36600 | |||||
3 | Marcus Edlund | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 6:29.38800 | |||||
1.6km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Ture Mannelqvist | Vårby IK | 10:49.64800 | |||||
1.6km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Hugo Petersson | Vårby IK | 5:07.30600 | |||||
2 | Viking Olsson | Husums IF SK | 5:17.31600 | |||||
3 | Knut Saitton | Vårby IK | 5:19.31800 | |||||
7.5km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Jaktstart | ||||||||
1 | Lovisa Olsson | Husums IF SK | 22:24.134320 | |||||
2 | Elsa Forsberg | Kramfors Alliansen | 24:16.145570 | |||||
3 | Hanna Jonsson | Husums IF SK | 24:48.148730 | |||||
7.5km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Jaktstart | ||||||||
1 | Frida Karlsson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 20:22.122100 | |||||
2 | Maja Petersson | Vårby IK | 21:57.131600 | |||||
3 | Frida Olofsson | Vårby IK | 22:21.134090 | |||||
7.5km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Jaktstart | ||||||||
1 | Hugo Eriksson | Husums IF SK | 20:11.121040 | |||||
2 | Alexander Gidlund | Husums IF SK | 20:39.123850 | |||||
3 | Vilgot Lindh | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 20:39.123890 | |||||
7.5km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Jaktstart | ||||||||
1 | Mathias Modin | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 21:22.128150 | |||||
2 | Johan Samuelsson | Husums IF SK | 21:36.129510 |