50km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Henrik Casserlund | Månkarbo IF | 2:26:18.877700 | 79.4p | ||||
2 | Ulf Jansson | Östervåla IF | 2:26:41.880000 | +23.2200 | 79.2p | |||
3 | Ulf Tingelöf | Kraftstaven Ski Team Förening | 2:31:15.907400 | +4:57.29600 | 76.3p | |||
4 | Daniel Nilsson | OK Norrvirdarna | 2:35:48.934700 | +9:30.56900 | 73.7p | |||
5 | Magnus Björk | IK Rex | 2:37:31.945000 | +11:13.67200 | 72.7p | |||
6 | Mandus Andersson | IK Rex | 2:37:55.947400 | +11:37.69600 | 72.5p | |||
7 | Björn Lystedt | Vassunda IF | 2:37:57.947600 | +11:39.69800 | 72.5p | |||
8 | Jan Mattsson | Vassunda IF | 2:39:21.956000 | +13:03.78200 | 71.7p | |||
9 | Fredrik Björck | IK Rex | 2:39:40.957900 | +13:22.80100 | 71.5p | |||
10 | Ronny Larsson | Estuna IF | 2:39:41.958000 | +13:23.80200 | 71.5p | |||
11 | Markus Bäck | Yuppie Ski Club | 2:39:42.958100 | +13:24.80300 | 71.5p | |||
12 | Fredrik Lindgren | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 2:43:00.977900 | +16:42.100100 | 69.8p | |||
13 | Peter Gerdlöf | Häverödals IF | 2:44:51.989000 | +18:33.111200 | 68.9p | |||
14 | Hugo Hultqvist | Sundbybergs IK | 2:47:26.1004500 | +21:08.126700 | 67.6p | |||
15 | Andreas Berthagen | Axa SC | 2:49:38.1017700 | +23:20.139900 | 66.6p | |||
16 | Robert Jonsson | Yuppie Ski Club | 2:51:01.1026000 | +24:43.148200 | 66.0p | |||
17 | Mattias Björck | Mälarö SOK | 2:51:19.1027800 | +25:01.150000 | 65.8p | |||
18 | Martin Höglund | Sundbybergs IK | 2:53:31.1041000 | +27:13.163200 | 64.9p | |||
19 | Tobias Malm | Bålsta SK | 2:53:58.1043700 | +27:40.165900 | 64.7p | |||
20 | Jonas Ingard | IK Rex | 2:56:22.1058100 | +30:04.180300 | 63.6p | |||
21 | Ola Carlsson | Ufk | 2:59:02.1074100 | +32:44.196300 | 62.5p | |||
22 | Joel Midemalm | Axa SC | 3:04:12.1105100 | +37:54.227300 | 60.5p | |||
23 | Daniel Franco Cereceda | Föreningen IKJ Haninge | 3:06:37.1119600 | +40:19.241800 | 59.6p | |||
24 | Carl-johan Medin | Axa SC | 3:09:53.1139200 | +43:35.261400 | 58.4p | |||
25 | Jonas Lind | Axa SC | 3:13:48.1162700 | +47:30.284900 | 57.1p | |||
26 | Per Bodén | Sundbybergs BK | 3:14:21.1166000 | +48:03.288200 | 56.9p | |||
27 | Johan Fornader | IK Rex | 3:14:45.1168400 | +48:27.290600 | 56.7p | |||
28 | Anders Edberg | Ufk | 3:16:33.1179200 | +50:15.301400 | 56.1p | |||
29 | Mattias Lindgren | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 3:18:00.1187900 | +51:42.310100 | 55.7p | |||
30 | Otto Linderborg | Ufk | 3:25:45.1234400 | +59:27.356600 | 53.3p | |||
31 | Mikael Svensson | Ufk | 3:27:38.1245700 | +1:01:20.367900 | 52.7p | |||
32 | Erik Stridh | Ufk | 3:28:43.1252200 | +1:02:25.374400 | 52.4p | |||
33 | Emil Brandel | Östervåla IF | 3:29:05.1254400 | +1:02:47.376600 | 52.3p | |||
34 | Gabriel Spetz | Axa SC | 3:31:13.1267200 | +1:04:55.389400 | 51.7p | |||
35 | Marcus Englund | IFK Mariehamn | 3:31:15.1267400 | +1:04:57.389600 | 51.7p | |||
36 | Pelle Mattson | IK Rex | 3:31:16.1267500 | +1:04:58.389700 | 51.7p | |||
37 | Daniel Andersson | Gimo IF SK | 3:40:57.1325600 | +1:14:39.447800 | 49.1p | |||
38 | Jonas Jung | Gimo IF SK | 3:49:36.1377500 | +1:23:18.499700 | 47.1p | |||
39 | Simon Alfredsson | Axa SC | 3:57:18.1423700 | +1:31:00.545900 | 45.4p | |||
40 | Jakob Gustafsson | Gimo IF SK | 4:03:41.1462000 | +1:37:23.584200 | 44.0p | |||
41 | Johan Geijstedt | IK Rex | 4:03:55.1463400 | +1:37:37.585600 | 44.0p | |||
- | Johan Qviberg | Yuppie Ski Club | 23:59:58.8639700 | |||||
- | Niklas Lindberg | IK Rex | 23:59:58.8639700 | |||||
- | Anders Eriksson | Axa SC | 23:59:58.8639700 | |||||
- | Patrik Käll | IK Rex | 23:59:58.8639700 | |||||
- | Oscar Lundqvist | Yuppie Ski Club | 23:59:58.8639700 | |||||
- | Toivo Ollonen | Rehns BK | 23:59:58.8639700 | |||||
- | Öystein Engebretsen | Yuppie Ski Club | 23:59:58.8639700 | |||||
- | Pontus Nordström | Östervåla IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
- | Joel Sjölander | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
- | Måns Jansson | Östervåla IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
- | Johan Myhr | Nacka Värmdö SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
- | Martin Hammarlund | Motala Aif SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
50km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Anders Söderlund | Nacka Värmdö SK | 2:34:38.927700 | 74.3p | ||||
2 | Stefan Johansson | Yuppie Ski Club | 2:44:01.984000 | +9:23.56200 | 69.3p | |||
3 | Fredrik Ström | Bålsta SK | 2:47:03.1002200 | +12:25.74400 | 67.8p | |||
4 | Tomas Eriksson | Upplands-Ekeby IF | 2:47:15.1003400 | +12:37.75600 | 67.7p | |||
5 | Gustaf Wangel | Nacka Värmdö SK | 2:48:39.1011800 | +14:01.84000 | 67.1p | |||
6 | Peter Sundén | Huddinge SK LF | 2:48:44.1012300 | +14:06.84500 | 67.0p | |||
7 | Per Blomgren | Vassunda IF | 2:49:35.1017400 | +14:57.89600 | 66.6p | |||
8 | Tommy Vikman | Gimo IF SK | 2:49:49.1018800 | +15:11.91000 | 66.5p | |||
9 | Daniel Edquist | AXA SC | 2:53:49.1042800 | +19:11.115000 | 64.7p | |||
10 | Kenneth Nybohm | Sundbybergs IK | 2:57:23.1064200 | +22:45.136400 | 63.2p | |||
11 | Mikael Lange | Storvreta IK | 3:00:53.1085200 | +26:15.157400 | 61.8p | |||
12 | Stefan Eriksson | IK Droppen | 3:01:05.1086400 | +26:27.158600 | 61.7p | |||
13 | Johan Thalin | Östervåla IF | 3:02:20.1093900 | +27:42.166100 | 61.2p | |||
14 | Olof Borell | IK Rex | 3:02:33.1095200 | +27:55.167400 | 61.1p | |||
15 | Jonas Nyqvist | Bålsta SK | 3:05:17.1111600 | +30:39.183800 | 60.1p | |||
16 | Patrik Lundberg | Häverödals IF | 3:07:32.1125100 | +32:54.197300 | 59.3p | |||
17 | Joakim Ramqvist-hallin | Häverödals IF | 3:08:05.1128400 | +33:27.200600 | 59.1p | |||
18 | Henrik Krook | Täby IS SK | 3:08:33.1131200 | +33:55.203400 | 58.9p | |||
19 | Niclas Rydell | AXA SC | 3:08:39.1131800 | +34:01.204000 | 58.9p | |||
20 | Peter Rosenqvist | AXA SC | 3:08:59.1133800 | +34:21.206000 | 58.7p | |||
21 | Peter Jacobson | Q-Med FF | 3:17:11.1183000 | +42:33.255200 | 55.9p | |||
22 | Martin Andersson | IK Rex | 3:17:25.1184400 | +42:47.256600 | 55.9p | |||
23 | Mattias Jenefeldt | Gimo IF SK | 3:18:29.1190800 | +43:51.263000 | 55.5p | |||
24 | Mattias Ring | Vattholma IF | 3:19:01.1194000 | +44:23.266200 | 55.3p | |||
25 | Christofer Wallér | AXA SC | 3:23:14.1219300 | +48:36.291500 | 54.0p | |||
26 | Frederik Sahlin | Åkersberga SK | 3:25:10.1230900 | +50:32.303100 | 53.5p | |||
27 | Jerker Axlund | IK Rex | 3:26:31.1239000 | +51:53.311200 | 53.1p | |||
28 | Armel Grimault | AXA SC | 3:31:09.1266800 | +56:31.339000 | 51.7p | |||
29 | Andreas Hultman | Storvreta IK | 3:31:10.1266900 | +56:32.339100 | 51.7p | |||
30 | Lars-Gunnar Andersson | IK Rex | 3:33:52.1283100 | +59:14.355300 | 51.0p | |||
31 | Sören Ryholm | Ufk | 3:34:01.1284000 | +59:23.356200 | 50.9p | |||
32 | Niklas Engblom | Storvreta IK | 3:34:46.1288500 | +1:00:08.360700 | 50.7p | |||
33 | Johan Småroos | Åland Triathlon Club | 3:37:16.1303500 | +1:02:38.375700 | 50.1p | |||
34 | Michael Töråsen | Enköpings Aif | 3:45:14.1351300 | +1:10:36.423500 | 48.1p | |||
35 | Hugo Leichenring | Föreningen IKJ Haninge | 3:46:10.1356900 | +1:11:32.429100 | 47.9p | |||
36 | Mats Berggren | Ufk | 3:46:43.1360200 | +1:12:05.432400 | 47.7p | |||
37 | Mattias Jakobsson | Trångsund | 3:56:09.1416800 | +1:21:31.489000 | 45.6p | |||
38 | Mathias Elenius | Abb IF SK | 4:02:18.1453700 | +1:27:40.525900 | 44.3p | |||
39 | Niklas Jansson | IFK Västerås SK | 4:27:03.1602200 | +1:52:25.674400 | 39.8p | |||
- | Jonas Strandell | Vassunda IF | 23:59:58.8639700 | |||||
- | Carl Troedsson | Stockholms RK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
- | Per Bergeå af Geijerstam | IK Rex | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
- | Magnus Karlsson | Häverödals IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
- | Daniel Arvidsson | Nacka Värmdö SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
- | Andreas Lundquist | IK Rex | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
50km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Leif Eklund | Tierps IF | 2:33:48.922700 | 74.8p | ||||
2 | Thomas Gustafsson | IK Rex | 2:36:11.937000 | +2:23.14200 | 73.4p | |||
3 | Magnus Svensson | Turebergs IF | 2:37:12.943100 | +3:24.20300 | 72.9p | |||
4 | Johan Lundvall | Brottby SK | 2:38:30.950900 | +4:42.28100 | 72.2p | |||
5 | Thomas Skogh | Roslagsbro IF | 2:41:23.968200 | +7:35.45400 | 70.6p | |||
6 | Anders Boström | OK Linné | 2:43:17.979600 | +9:29.56800 | 69.7p | |||
7 | Håkan Dahlén | Bälinge IF | 2:55:16.1051500 | +21:28.128700 | 64.1p | |||
8 | Ulf Angelsiöö | Storvreta IK | 2:55:31.1053000 | +21:43.130200 | 64.0p | |||
9 | Tomas Jelinek | Sundbybergs IK | 2:58:47.1072600 | +24:59.149800 | 62.6p | |||
9 | Anders Rönnlund | Järbo IF | 2:58:47.1072600 | +24:59.149800 | 62.6p | |||
11 | Åke Isaksson | Vassunda IF | 3:00:13.1081200 | +26:25.158400 | 62.1p | |||
12 | Dan Rimbe | Spirit IF | 3:01:03.1086200 | +27:15.163400 | 61.7p | |||
13 | Magnus Blomdahl | Nacka Värmdö SK | 3:01:42.1090100 | +27:54.167300 | 61.5p | |||
14 | Patrik Söderqvist | Storvreta IK | 3:03:22.1100100 | +29:34.177300 | 60.8p | |||
15 | Anders Hemlin | Ufk | 3:06:09.1116800 | +32:21.194000 | 59.8p | |||
16 | Torsten Hemllin | Enköpings Aif | 3:09:24.1136300 | +35:36.213500 | 58.6p | |||
17 | Mattias Wulff | AXA SC | 3:09:59.1139800 | +36:11.217000 | 58.4p | |||
18 | Stefan Sundell | Nacka Värmdö SK | 3:10:12.1141100 | +36:24.218300 | 58.3p | |||
19 | Oskar Nederheim | Föreningen IKJ Haninge | 3:12:13.1153200 | +38:25.230400 | 57.6p | |||
20 | Martin Sverdrup | AXA SC | 3:14:01.1164000 | +40:13.241200 | 57.0p | |||
21 | Jonas Andersson | OK Linné | 3:15:21.1172000 | +41:33.249200 | 56.5p | |||
22 | Paul Hager | AXA SC | 3:17:18.1183700 | +43:30.260900 | 55.9p | |||
23 | Stefan Born | Ufk | 3:17:49.1186800 | +44:01.264000 | 55.7p | |||
24 | Axel Ståhlbom | Stockholms RK | 3:18:22.1190100 | +44:34.267300 | 55.6p | |||
25 | Michael Johansson | Gimo IF SK | 3:18:38.1191700 | +44:50.268900 | 55.5p | |||
26 | Per Edlund | Sigtuna OK | 3:19:17.1195600 | +45:29.272800 | 55.3p | |||
27 | Gunnar Melin | OK Kolmården | 3:20:01.1200000 | +46:13.277200 | 55.0p | |||
28 | Stellan Österberg | Ufk | 3:21:47.1210600 | +47:59.287800 | 54.5p | |||
29 | Joel Söderberg | Tierps IF | 3:26:02.1236100 | +52:14.313300 | 53.2p | |||
30 | Thomas Jansson | Almunge IK | 3:28:46.1252500 | +54:58.329700 | 52.4p | |||
31 | Jonas Wulff | Consoden Team IF | 3:30:22.1262100 | +56:34.339300 | 52.0p | |||
32 | Lars Lundin | IK Rex | 3:32:07.1272600 | +58:19.349800 | 51.5p | |||
33 | Örjan Stenflo | IF Berguven | 3:32:44.1276300 | +58:56.353500 | 51.3p | |||
34 | Roger Wilde | IK Rex | 3:42:49.1336800 | +1:09:01.414000 | 48.7p | |||
35 | Mikael Johnsson | Sigtuna OK | 3:43:50.1342900 | +1:10:02.420100 | 48.4p | |||
36 | Torbjörn Nordling | Högbo GOIF | 3:44:57.1349600 | +1:11:09.426800 | 48.2p | |||
37 | Jonny Persson | Gimo IF SK | 3:46:42.1360100 | +1:12:54.437300 | 47.7p | |||
38 | Tommy Lindgren | Sigtuna OK | 3:55:08.1410700 | +1:21:20.487900 | 45.8p | |||
39 | Erik Söderlund | Almunge IK | 3:56:29.1418800 | +1:22:41.496000 | 45.5p | |||
40 | Kjell Hedblom | Ericsson IK | 3:58:36.1431500 | +1:24:48.508700 | 45.1p | |||
41 | Åke Marjamäki | Storvreta IK | 4:00:59.1445800 | +1:27:11.523000 | 44.6p | |||
42 | Jens Karlsson | Nacka Värmdö SK | 4:09:55.1499400 | +1:36:07.576600 | 42.8p | |||
43 | Johan Hultner | AXA SC | 4:14:51.1529000 | +1:41:03.606200 | 41.9p | |||
44 | Lars Kenneth Dahlqvist | Handelsbankens IF | 4:16:41.1540000 | +1:42:53.617200 | 41.6p | |||
45 | Mattias Hallberg | Nacka Värmdö SK | 4:18:31.1551000 | +1:44:43.628200 | 41.2p | |||
46 | Per Prüzelius | AXA SC | 4:25:31.1593000 | +1:51:43.670200 | 40.0p | |||
47 | Stefan Rosberg | Nacka Värmdö SK | 5:32:21.1994000 | +2:58:33.1071200 | 31.3p | |||
- | Magnus Haglund | Åkersberga SK | 23:59:58.8639700 | |||||
- | Hans Olsén | Sundbybergs IK | 23:59:58.8639700 | |||||
- | Håkan Linde | Gävle SK | 23:59:58.8639700 | |||||
- | Björn Nordén | Sundbybergs IK | 23:59:58.8639700 | |||||
- | Mikael Rönnlund | Ockelbo SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
- | Adam Hurynowicz | Knutby IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
- | Peter Bergström | Åshammars IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
- | Patrik Andersson | Spirit IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
50km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Guttorm Oppedal | Fana IL | 2:51:32.1029100 | 65.7p | ||||
2 | Björn Robert Lindberg | Öregrunds IK | 2:56:03.1056200 | +4:31.27000 | 63.8p | |||
3 | Kurt Andersson | Sätra IF | 2:56:04.1056300 | +4:32.27100 | 63.8p | |||
4 | Per Lindgren | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 3:03:21.1100000 | +11:49.70800 | 60.8p | |||
5 | Tryggve Rönnqvist | OK Linné | 3:09:31.1137000 | +17:59.107800 | 58.5p | |||
6 | Ola Flesland | Fana IL | 3:12:30.1154900 | +20:58.125700 | 57.5p | |||
7 | Per Thurin | Skanska IF | 3:12:50.1156900 | +21:18.127700 | 57.4p | |||
8 | Anders Berlin | AXA SC | 3:16:14.1177300 | +24:42.148100 | 56.2p | |||
9 | Roger Huononen | Stockholms RK | 3:18:36.1191500 | +27:04.162300 | 55.5p | |||
10 | Lars Samuelsson | Bålsta SK | 3:24:33.1227200 | +33:01.198000 | 53.6p | |||
11 | Leif Harrå | Vassunda IF | 3:26:03.1236200 | +34:31.207000 | 53.2p | |||
12 | Sven Mörtberg | AXA SC | 3:26:14.1237300 | +34:42.208100 | 53.1p | |||
13 | Stefan Andersson | Ufk | 3:31:41.1270000 | +40:09.240800 | 51.6p | |||
14 | Per Ingermarsson | Östhammars SK | 3:37:14.1303300 | +45:42.274100 | 50.1p | |||
15 | Lars Blom | Boo IF | 4:01:21.1448000 | +1:09:49.418800 | 44.5p | |||
16 | Torbjörn Blom | IK Rex | 4:14:57.1529600 | +1:23:25.500400 | 41.9p | |||
17 | Erik Torell | Ufk | 4:21:08.1566700 | +1:29:36.537500 | 40.8p | |||
- | Tom Berghäll | Stockholms RK | 23:59:58.8639700 | |||||
- | Lars Hagrot | Sundbybergs IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
50km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Lars Nilsson | Valbo AIF | 2:49:13.1015200 | 66.8p | ||||
2 | Jan-Olov Jonsson | Strömsbergs IF | 3:13:31.1161000 | +24:18.145700 | 57.2p | |||
3 | Kjell Berglund | Mälarö SOK | 3:20:32.1203100 | +31:19.187800 | 54.9p | |||
4 | Sten-Olov Björbrand | Enköpings AIF | 3:39:33.1317200 | +50:20.301900 | 49.5p | |||
5 | Runo Samuelson | Bortans IK | 4:00:07.1440600 | +1:10:54.425300 | 44.8p | |||
6 | Kristian Sundström | Storvreta IK | 4:06:22.1478100 | +1:17:09.462800 | 43.5p | |||
7 | Per Persson | Väddö IF | 4:19:59.1559800 | +1:30:46.544500 | 41.0p | |||
8 | Sven-Olov Larsson | Storvreta IK | 4:50:38.1743700 | +2:01:25.728400 | 36.2p | |||
- | Hans Pettersson | Gimo IF SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
50km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Alvar Hållinder | Gimo IF SK | 3:47:49.1366800 | 47.5p | ||||
30km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Kristina Roberto | Karlslunds IF SF | 1:34:44.568300 | 73.4p | ||||
2 | Lisa K Svensson | Åsarna IK | 1:36:57.581600 | +2:13.13200 | 71.7p | |||
3 | Emma Bergman | IK Rex | 1:42:48.616700 | +8:04.48300 | 67.6p | |||
4 | Emma Jonsson | Gimo IF SK | 1:52:11.673000 | +17:27.104600 | 62.0p | |||
5 | Caroline Ström | Tierps IF | 1:52:31.675000 | +17:47.106600 | 61.8p | |||
6 | Sandra Hänninen | Ockelbo SK | 1:57:27.704600 | +22:43.136200 | 59.2p | |||
7 | Elin Lind | Strömsbergs IF | 1:59:32.717100 | +24:48.148700 | 58.2p | |||
8 | Hanna Dahlgren | Häverödals IF | 2:20:22.842100 | +45:38.273700 | 49.5p | |||
9 | Johanna Myrland | Sävast Ski Team IF | 2:25:24.872300 | +50:40.303900 | 47.8p | |||
10 | Teresa Mattsson | Gimo IF SK | 2:42:18.973700 | +1:07:34.405300 | 42.8p | |||
- | Sofia Lindqvist | Bålsta SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
- | Julia Jansson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
30km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Petra Söderqvist | Storvreta IK | 1:55:03.690200 | 60.4p | ||||
2 | Pernilla Söderqvist | Bälinge IF | 1:59:32.717100 | +4:29.26800 | 58.2p | |||
3 | Madeleine Melin | Tierps IF | 2:13:43.802200 | +18:40.111900 | 52.0p | |||
30km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Åsa Pettersson | Brottby SK | 2:08:57.773600 | 53.9p | ||||
2 | Cecilia Ingard | IK Rex | 2:14:43.808200 | +5:46.34500 | 51.6p | |||
3 | Johanna Almlund | Föreningen IKJ Haninge | 2:17:15.823400 | +8:18.49700 | 50.6p | |||
4 | Helena Allgulander | Sundbybergs IK | 2:25:00.869900 | +16:03.96200 | 47.9p | |||
5 | Anja Mertala | Gimo IF SK | 2:48:58.1013700 | +40:01.240000 | 41.1p | |||
6 | Sara Leijon | Ufk | 2:56:02.1056100 | +47:05.282400 | 39.5p | |||
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Jacob Persson | IK Rex | 34:32.207100 | |||||
2 | Anton Arvidson | Storvreta IK | 39:28.236700 | +4:56.29500 | ||||
- | Anton Kindlund | Bälinge IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
6km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Johanna Iugard | IK Rex | 22:18.133700 | |||||
2 | Sandra Boström | Storvreta IK | 23:51.143000 | +1:33.9200 | ||||
3 | Gry Kyllingstad | Häverödals IF | 24:12.145100 | +1:54.11300 | ||||
- | Emma Olsson | Vassunda IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
- | Madeleine Söderqvist | Bälinge IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
6km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Oliver Angelsiöö | Storvreta IK | 15:58.95700 | |||||
2 | Martin Mickels | Bålsta SK | 16:05.96400 | +7.600 | ||||
3 | Victor Svensson | Vassunda IF | 16:16.97500 | +18.1700 | ||||
4 | Johan Lüning | Bålsta SK | 17:32.105100 | +1:34.9300 | ||||
5 | Axel Bergström | Öregrunds IK | 19:37.117600 | +3:39.21800 | ||||
6 | Gustav Nirvin | Haninge SOK | 29:14.175300 | +13:16.79500 | ||||
- | David Sundqvist | IK Rex | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Lina Sjöberg | Gimo IF SK | 11:24.68300 | |||||
2 | Leanda Björkvall | Häverödals IF | 12:22.74100 | +58.5700 | ||||
3 | Josefine Söderqvist | Bälinge IF | 12:50.76900 | +1:26.8500 | ||||
4 | Greta Söderberg | Tierps IF | 13:53.83200 | +2:29.14800 | ||||
5 | Fannie Sjölander | Öregrunds IK | 13:58.83700 | +2:34.15300 | ||||
6 | Evelina Granefjäll | Bälinge IF | 13:59.83800 | +2:35.15400 | ||||
7 | Frida Jansson | Öregrunds IK | 14:13.85200 | +2:49.16800 | ||||
8 | Isa Nyman | Häverödals IF | 14:23.86200 | +2:59.17800 | ||||
9 | Frida Wiklund | Bälinge IF | 14:28.86700 | +3:04.18300 | ||||
10 | Sjöholm Thu | Sundbybergs IK | 15:09.90800 | +3:45.22400 | ||||
11 | Tindra Grip | Bälinge IF | 16:22.98100 | +4:58.29700 | ||||
12 | Engla Boström | Gimo IF SK | 17:03.102200 | +5:39.33800 | ||||
13 | Linnea Nordström | Vassunda IF | 17:36.105500 | +6:12.37100 | ||||
14 | Dorothea Petersson | Storvreta IK | 18:50.112900 | +7:26.44500 | ||||
15 | Erica Karlsson | Gimo IF SK | 19:24.116300 | +8:00.47900 | ||||
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Alva Sköld | Häverödals IF | 10:25.62400 | |||||
2 | Lisa Melén Olsson | Häverödals IF | 11:04.66300 | +39.3800 | ||||
3 | Julia Löfström | Månkarbo IF | 11:13.67200 | +48.4700 | ||||
4 | Hanna Rydén | Öregrunds IK | 11:31.69000 | +1:06.6500 | ||||
5 | Sara Ingard | IK Rex | 11:34.69300 | +1:09.6800 | ||||
6 | Alma Nordström | Vassunda IF | 11:35.69400 | +1:10.6900 | ||||
7 | Emilia Bergström | Öregrunds IK | 12:58.77700 | +2:33.15200 | ||||
8 | Tilde Boström | Gimo IF SK | 13:29.80800 | +3:04.18300 | ||||
9 | Embla Åhlén | Vassunda IF | 13:37.81600 | +3:12.19100 | ||||
10 | Ellen Kindlund | Bälinge IF | 14:07.84600 | +3:42.22100 | ||||
11 | Josefine Melin | Tierps IF | 14:20.85900 | +3:55.23400 | ||||
- | Ellen Bylund | Gimo IF SK | 23:59:58.8639700 | |||||
- | Lisa Åkerlöf | Öregrunds IK | 23:59:58.8639700 | |||||
- | Louisa Sjöholm | Sundbybergs IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Jacob Lindkvist | Sundbybergs IK | 11:05.66400 | |||||
2 | Loke Sköld | Häverödals IF | 11:23.68200 | +18.1700 | ||||
3 | Elliot Angelsiöö | Storvreta IK | 11:36.69500 | +31.3000 | ||||
4 | Viktor Jemth | Storvreta IK | 11:44.70300 | +39.3800 | ||||
5 | Edvin Schön | Storvreta IK | 11:57.71600 | +52.5100 | ||||
6 | Lukas Karlberg | IK Rex | 12:07.72600 | +1:02.6100 | ||||
7 | Lukas Ivarsson | Bålsta SK | 12:13.73200 | +1:08.6700 | ||||
8 | Simon Arnestrand | Öregrunds IK | 12:14.73300 | +1:09.6800 | ||||
9 | Simon Claesson | Öregrunds IK | 12:28.74700 | +1:23.8200 | ||||
10 | Eskil Friberg | Vassunda IF | 12:31.75000 | +1:26.8500 | ||||
11 | Calle Eriksson | Bålsta SK | 12:33.75200 | +1:28.8700 | ||||
12 | Oskar Jäderblom | Fjärdhundra SK | 12:53.77200 | +1:48.10700 | ||||
13 | Albin Jäderblom | Fjärdhundra SK | 13:04.78300 | +1:59.11800 | ||||
14 | Leo Sandberg | Sundbybergs IK | 13:18.79700 | +2:13.13200 | ||||
15 | Lukas Söderqvist | Storvreta IK | 13:25.80400 | +2:20.13900 | ||||
16 | Axel Rudehill Sundell | Nacka Värmdö SK | 13:56.83500 | +2:51.17000 | ||||
17 | Viktor Boström | Storvreta IK | 15:02.90100 | +3:57.23600 | ||||
18 | Lukas Dahlén | Bälinge IF | 15:57.95600 | +4:52.29100 | ||||
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Arvid Schön | Storvreta IK | 9:30.56900 | |||||
1 | Alexander Melin | Sundbybergs IK | 9:30.56900 | |||||
3 | David Sjöberg | Gimo IF SK | 9:43.58200 | +13.1200 | ||||
4 | Karl Grywenz | Storvreta IK | 10:16.61500 | +46.4500 | ||||
5 | Gabriel Söderqvist | Storvreta IK | 10:19.61800 | +49.4800 | ||||
6 | David Melin | Gimo IF SK | 10:44.64300 | +1:14.7300 | ||||
7 | Sebastian Norr | Häverödals IF | 10:48.64700 | +1:18.7700 | ||||
8 | Ludwig Sandberg | IK Rex | 12:02.72100 | +2:32.15100 | ||||
9 | Hampus Arnestrand | Öregrunds IK | 12:07.72600 | +2:37.15600 | ||||
10 | Kevin Sjölander | Öregrunds IK | 12:41.76000 | +3:11.19000 | ||||
11 | Rickard Nordkvist | Sundbybergs IK | 13:17.79600 | +3:47.22600 | ||||
12 | Emil Boström | Storvreta IK | 13:21.80000 | +3:51.23000 | ||||
13 | Philip Forngren | Täby IS SK | 15:02.90100 | +5:32.33100 | ||||
- | Hampus Claesson | Öregrunds IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
1.4km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Emelie Melin | Tierps IF | 5:21.32000 | |||||
2 | Moa Söderqvist | Storvreta IK | 5:39.33800 | +18.1700 | ||||
3 | Tuva Åhlén | Vassunda IF | 5:55.35400 | +34.3300 | ||||
4 | Frida Melin | Gimo IF SK | 6:13.37200 | +52.5100 | ||||
5 | Lovina Björkvall | Häverödals IF | 6:36.39500 | +1:15.7400 | ||||
6 | Agnes Jansson | IK Rex | 6:51.41000 | +1:30.8900 | ||||
7 | Matilda Andersson | Gimo IF SK | 7:34.45300 | +2:13.13200 | ||||
8 | Lisa Hedenström | Gimo IF SK | 7:45.46400 | +2:24.14300 | ||||
9 | Tove Karlsson | Gimo IF SK | 8:01.48000 | +2:40.15900 | ||||
10 | Lovisa Granefjäll | Bälinge IF | 8:30.50900 | +3:09.18800 | ||||
11 | Julia Södergrann | Brottby SK | 8:31.51000 | +3:10.18900 | ||||
12 | Meya Hong | Gimo IF SK | 9:00.53900 | +3:39.21800 | ||||
13 | Hannah Marshall | Bälinge IF | 12:57.77600 | +7:36.45500 | ||||
- | Karin Nordkvist | Sundbybergs IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
1.4km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Hugo Granström | Sundbybergs IK | 4:57.29600 | |||||
2 | Erik Nederheim | Föreningen IKJ Haninge | 5:39.33800 | +42.4100 | ||||
3 | Gustav Jäderblom | Fjärdhundra SK | 5:48.34700 | +51.5000 | ||||
4 | Theo Ingemarsson | Månkarbo IF | 6:13.37200 | +1:16.7500 | ||||
5 | Simon Sandberg | IK Rex | 6:17.37600 | +1:20.7900 | ||||
6 | Anton Hörling | Sundbybergs IK | 6:25.38400 | +1:28.8700 | ||||
7 | Edvin Tögenmark | OK Linné | 6:55.41400 | +1:58.11700 | ||||
8 | Oscar Lindkvist | Sundbybergs IK | 7:07.42600 | +2:10.12900 | ||||
9 | Viktor Melin | Tierps IF | 7:23.44200 | +2:26.14500 | ||||
10 | Joel Dahlén | Bälinge IF | 8:17.49600 | +3:20.19900 | ||||
11 | Viktor Petersson | Storvreta IK | 10:33.63200 | +5:36.33500 | ||||
12 | Hugo Gutentoft | Bälinge IF | 10:35.63400 | +5:38.33700 | ||||
- | Filip Sundström | Månkarbo IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
- | Johan Löfström | Månkarbo IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
- | Tim Nyman | Häverödals IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
- | Melker Westerlund | Häverödals IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
50km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Anna Englund | IFK Mariehamn | 3:38:43.1312200 | 49.7p | ||||
2 | Carina Bäckström | Storvreta IK | 3:45:02.1350100 | +6:19.37800 | 48.1p | |||
3 | Jessica Nirvin | Haninge | 3:47:48.1366700 | +9:05.54400 | 47.5p | |||
4 | Anna Tiderman | Huddinge | 3:52:24.1394300 | +13:41.82000 | 46.4p | |||
5 | Barbro Nordström | Uppsala | 4:02:57.1457600 | +24:14.145300 | 44.2p | |||
6 | Anna Carin Nyberg | Sollentuna | 4:06:33.1479200 | +27:50.166900 | 43.5p | |||
7 | Jessica Hultman | Storvreta IK | 4:08:04.1488300 | +29:21.176000 | 43.2p | |||
8 | Ida Wiklund | Stockholm | 4:16:12.1537100 | +37:29.224800 | 41.6p | |||
9 | Jenny Winblad Von Walter | IFK Vaxholm | 4:22:38.1575700 | +43:55.263400 | 40.5p | |||
10 | Anna Beckman Gyllenstrand | Storvreta IK | 4:23:46.1582500 | +45:03.270200 | 40.3p | |||
11 | Maria Johansson | Sundbybergs BK | 4:27:53.1607200 | +49:10.294900 | 39.6p | |||
12 | Mia Persson | Junsele IF | 4:28:47.1612600 | +50:04.300300 | 39.5p | |||
13 | Rebecka Vredin | AXA SC | 4:32:59.1637800 | +54:16.325500 | 38.8p | |||
14 | Klara ahlberg | Uppsala | 4:34:09.1644800 | +55:26.332500 | 38.6p | |||
15 | Susanne Axelsson | Stockholm | 4:37:20.1663900 | +58:37.351600 | 38.2p | |||
16 | Gunilla Uhrus | AXA SC | 5:22:10.1932900 | +1:43:27.620600 | 32.4p | |||
- | Sophie Adamsson | Stockholm | 23:59:58.8639700 | |||||
- | Johanna Hillgren | Arlanda-Märsta SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
- | Hanna Lindgren | Stockholm | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
50km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Hans Sundberg | Föreningen IKJ Haninge | 3:03:55.1103400 | 60.6p | ||||
2 | Jacob Matses | Stockholm | 3:07:12.1123100 | +3:17.19600 | 59.4p | |||
3 | Johan Löfsjögård | Täby | 3:07:18.1123700 | +3:23.20200 | 59.3p | |||
4 | Thomas Nygårds | Österåker | 3:08:44.1132300 | +4:49.28800 | 58.8p | |||
5 | Erik Lantz | Stockholm | 3:11:08.1146700 | +7:13.43200 | 58.0p | |||
6 | Jonas Sandström | Stockholm | 3:12:28.1154700 | +8:33.51200 | 57.5p | |||
7 | Magnus Ström | Ufk | 3:18:52.1193100 | +14:57.89600 | 55.4p | |||
8 | Jonatan Alvaeus | Uppsala | 3:20:52.1205100 | +16:57.101600 | 54.8p | |||
9 | Gustaf Walther | Finspång | 3:21:30.1208900 | +17:35.105400 | 54.6p | |||
10 | Peter Björklund | AXA SC | 3:26:15.1237400 | +22:20.133900 | 53.1p | |||
11 | Joachim Palmé | IF Klassikern 91 | 3:26:41.1240000 | +22:46.136500 | 53.0p | |||
12 | Lars Olof Nilsson | Nacka | 3:28:31.1251000 | +24:36.147500 | 52.5p | |||
13 | Henrik Wåhlström | Uppsala | 3:30:32.1263100 | +26:37.159600 | 51.9p | |||
14 | Niclas Forsvall | Sorsele SK | 3:30:45.1264400 | +26:50.160900 | 51.8p | |||
15 | Fredrik Nirvin | Haninge | 3:30:57.1265600 | +27:02.162100 | 51.8p | |||
16 | Wilhelm Lönnies | Gimo IF SK | 3:31:10.1266900 | +27:15.163400 | 51.7p | |||
17 | Thomas Brygt | Uppsala | 3:31:14.1267300 | +27:19.163800 | 51.7p | |||
18 | Bengt Schön | Storvreta IK | 3:31:15.1267400 | +27:20.163900 | 51.7p | |||
19 | Niklas Wenneberg | Ernst & Young SK | 3:31:36.1269500 | +27:41.166000 | 51.6p | |||
20 | Henrik Larsson | Stockholm | 3:31:39.1269800 | +27:44.166300 | 51.6p | |||
21 | Magnus Jansson | Västberga PF | 3:33:40.1281900 | +29:45.178400 | 51.0p | |||
22 | Fredrik Murray | Uppsala | 3:34:18.1285700 | +30:23.182200 | 50.9p | |||
23 | Urban Bucht | Sollentuna | 3:34:29.1286800 | +30:34.183300 | 50.8p | |||
24 | Gustaf Lönn | Solna | 3:36:38.1299700 | +32:43.196200 | 50.3p | |||
25 | Lars Blomfeldt | Ernst & Young SK | 3:36:48.1300700 | +32:53.197200 | 50.2p | |||
26 | Björn Sjökvist | AXA SC | 3:37:20.1303900 | +33:25.200400 | 50.1p | |||
27 | Johannes Eriksson | Uppsala | 3:38:48.1312700 | +34:53.209200 | 49.7p | |||
28 | David Clysén | Stockholm | 3:39:23.1316200 | +35:28.212700 | 49.5p | |||
29 | Julian Schönfelder | Sundbybergs IK | 3:39:53.1319200 | +35:58.215700 | 49.4p | |||
30 | Marcus Kallin | Uppsala | 3:40:46.1324500 | +36:51.221000 | 49.2p | |||
31 | Thomas Jennersjö | AXA SC | 3:43:09.1338800 | +39:14.235300 | 48.6p | |||
32 | Andreas Andersson | Uppsala | 3:43:37.1341600 | +39:42.238100 | 48.5p | |||
33 | Jens Lindman | Storvreta IK | 3:45:52.1355100 | +41:57.251600 | 47.9p | |||
34 | Sverker Lenas | Stockholm | 3:46:25.1358400 | +42:30.254900 | 47.8p | |||
35 | Björn Herschend | Uppsala | 3:47:01.1362000 | +43:06.258500 | 47.7p | |||
36 | Morgan Taavola | Uppsala | 3:47:11.1363000 | +43:16.259500 | 47.6p | |||
37 | Jörgen Blom | Gävle | 3:47:27.1364600 | +43:32.261100 | 47.6p | |||
38 | Patrik Hjerpe | Uppsala | 3:51:31.1389000 | +47:36.285500 | 46.6p | |||
39 | Henrik karlsson | Kil | 3:53:23.1400200 | +49:28.296700 | 46.2p | |||
40 | Anders Juvas | Sollentuna | 3:54:05.1404400 | +50:10.300900 | 46.1p | |||
41 | Erik Gauffin | Uppsala | 3:54:35.1407400 | +50:40.303900 | 45.9p | |||
42 | Lars-Gunnar Lundgren | Uppsala | 3:55:53.1415200 | +51:58.311700 | 45.7p | |||
43 | andreas eriksson | Östhammar | 3:58:07.1428600 | +54:12.325100 | 45.2p | |||
44 | Fredrik Oscarson | Uppsala | 3:58:35.1431400 | +54:40.327900 | 45.1p | |||
45 | Christian Rohner | Uppsala | 3:59:38.1437700 | +55:43.334200 | 44.9p | |||
46 | Daniel Winblad von Walter | IFK Vaxholm | 4:00:19.1441800 | +56:24.338300 | 44.7p | |||
47 | Magnus Wictorsson | Sollentuna | 4:00:56.1445500 | +57:01.342000 | 44.6p | |||
48 | Ronny Olsson | Östhammar | 4:01:40.1449900 | +57:45.346400 | 44.4p | |||
49 | Joel Trolte | Uppsala | 4:05:53.1475200 | +1:01:58.371700 | 43.6p | |||
50 | Jimmy Björk | Knivsta | 4:15:02.1530100 | +1:11:07.426600 | 41.9p | |||
51 | Anders Blom | Tierp | 4:16:06.1536500 | +1:12:11.433000 | 41.7p | |||
52 | Andreas Ekström | Storvreta IK | 4:17:40.1545900 | +1:13:45.442400 | 41.4p | |||
53 | Johan Forsberg | Stockholm | 4:22:29.1574800 | +1:18:34.471300 | 40.5p | |||
54 | Fredrik Almesjö | Uppsala | 4:23:08.1578700 | +1:19:13.475200 | 40.4p | |||
55 | Kjell Karlsson | Vassunda IF | 4:25:39.1593800 | +1:21:44.490300 | 40.0p | |||
56 | Per Karlsson | Uppsala | 4:30:16.1621500 | +1:26:21.518000 | 39.3p | |||
57 | Karl Persson | Sollentuna | 4:33:14.1639300 | +1:29:19.535800 | 38.8p | |||
58 | Christer Svensson | Uppsala | 4:44:00.1703900 | +1:40:05.600400 | 37.2p | |||
59 | Anders Vredin | Upplands Väsby | 4:50:01.1740000 | +1:46:06.636500 | 36.3p | |||
60 | Christofer Ekstrand | Uppsala | 4:54:04.1764300 | +1:50:09.660800 | 35.8p | |||
61 | Axel Uhrus | Stockholm | 5:22:04.1932300 | +2:18:09.828800 | 32.4p | |||
- | Fredrik Persson | Sollentuna | 23:59:58.8639700 | |||||
- | Erik Larsson Post | Stockholm | 23:59:58.8639700 | |||||
- | Gustav Zakariasson | Uppsala | 23:59:58.8639700 | |||||
- | Magnus Nyberg | Sollentuna | 23:59:58.8639700 | |||||
- | Jesper Andersson | Stockholm | 23:59:58.8639700 | |||||
- | Peter Kaponen | Peab Bedriftsidrettslag | 23:59:58.8639700 | |||||
- | Magnus Lindahl | Stockholm | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
- | Mikis Samaras | Täby | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
- | Magnus Bergkvist | Östhammar | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
- | Daniel Eriksson | Uppsala | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
- | Jonny Persson | Knivsta | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
- | Jonas Björklund | Uppsala | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
- | Andreas Endredi | Täby | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
30km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Synnöve Carlsson | Ufk | 2:21:15.847400 | 49.2p | ||||
2 | Annika Holgersson | Uppsala | 2:36:44.940300 | +15:29.92800 | 44.4p | |||
3 | Marianne Walsh | Ufk | 2:37:46.946500 | +16:31.99000 | 44.1p | |||
4 | Anne KinhultStåhlbom | Huddinge | 2:38:19.949800 | +17:04.102300 | 43.9p | |||
5 | Terese Ohlsson | AXA SC | 2:38:29.950800 | +17:14.103300 | 43.9p | |||
6 | Cecilia Sjöholm | Stockholm | 2:41:19.967800 | +20:04.120300 | 43.1p | |||
7 | Anna Karin Sverdrup | Huddinge | 2:46:03.996200 | +24:48.148700 | 41.9p | |||
8 | Marie Borg | Uppsala | 2:54:02.1044100 | +32:47.196600 | 39.9p | |||
30km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Henrik Jonsson | Gimo IF SK | 1:38:45.592400 | 70.4p | ||||
2 | Torbjörn Jacobsson | Gimo IF SK | 1:45:15.631400 | +6:30.38900 | 66.0p | |||
3 | Christer Eriksson | Strömsbergs IF | 1:47:38.645700 | +8:53.53200 | 64.6p | |||
4 | Magnus Lindberg | Ockelbo SK | 1:56:33.699200 | +17:48.106700 | 59.6p | |||
5 | Frans Grape Engström | Jumkils IF | 2:02:21.734000 | +23:36.141500 | 56.8p | |||
6 | David Lindgren | Uppsala | 2:04:18.745700 | +25:33.153200 | 55.9p | |||
7 | Martin Lindberg | Öregrunds IK | 2:15:41.814000 | +36:56.221500 | 51.2p | |||
8 | Fredrik Magnusson | Uppsala | 2:30:59.905800 | +52:14.313300 | 46.0p | |||
9 | Ted Sandqvist | Solna | 2:47:33.1005200 | +1:08:48.412700 | 41.5p | |||
- | Lars Johansson | Uppsala | 23:59:58.8639700 | |||||
6km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Marie Grip | Bälinge IF | 31:20.187900 | 33.9p | ||||
2 | Elin Eriksson | Bälinge IF | 34:17.205600 | +2:57.17600 | 31.0p | |||
3 | Tristan Marshall | Bälinge IF | 51:11.307000 | +19:51.119000 | 20.8p | |||
- | Agnes Eriksson | Bälinge IF | 23:59:59.8639800 |