1.8km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Linn Palmberg | Högbo GOIF | 7:16.43500 | | |
2 | Frida Jonsson | Valbo Aif | 7:58.47700 | +42.4100 | |
3 | Hanna Hodin | Årsunda IF | 8:15.49400 | +59.5800 | |
4 | Julia Näslund | Högbo GOIF | 8:36.51500 | +1:20.7900 | |
5 | Stina Sandegård | Valbo Aif | 8:58.53700 | +1:42.10100 | |
6 | Elina Liw | Kungsgårdens SK | 9:06.54500 | +1:50.10900 | |
7 | Mathilda Karlsson | Valbo Aif | 9:16.55500 | +2:00.11900 | |
8 | Moa Hansson | Högbo GOIF | 9:19.55800 | +2:03.12200 | |
9 | Moa Hedman | Valbo Aif | 9:36.57500 | +2:20.13900 | |
10 | Selma Ivarsson | Högbo GOIF | 9:37.57600 | +2:21.14000 | |
11 | Vilja Björklund | Högbo GOIF | 9:42.58100 | +2:26.14500 | |
12 | Evelina Andersson | Järbo IF | 11:54.71300 | +4:38.27700 | |
1.8km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Kalle Georgsson | Högbo GOIF | 7:11.43000 | | |
2 | Kalle Sörling | Hedesunda IF | 7:59.47800 | +48.4700 | |
3 | Albin Björk | Högbo GOIF | 8:16.49500 | +1:05.6400 | |
4 | Wiliam Björklin | Högbo GOIF | 8:20.49900 | +1:09.6800 | |
5 | Emil Nordström | Årsunda IF | 8:24.50300 | +1:13.7200 | |
6 | Gustav Möllerberg | Valbo Aif | 9:07.54600 | +1:56.11500 | |
7 | Liam Vabö-åslund | Högbo GOIF | 9:21.56000 | +2:10.12900 | |
8 | Viktor Karlsson | Storviks IF | 9:23.56200 | +2:12.13100 | |
9 | Anton Henriksson | IFK Bergvik | 9:27.56600 | +2:16.13500 | |
10 | Eddie Vikstrand | Årsunda IF | 11:54.71300 | +4:43.28200 | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Elsa Palmberg | Högbo GOIF | 7:37.45600 | | |
2 | Anna Backlund | Högbo GOIF | 8:16.49500 | +39.3800 | |
3 | Klara Eriksson | Valbo Aif | 8:34.51300 | +57.5600 | |
4 | Lina Landström | Valbo Aif | 10:35.63400 | +2:58.17700 | |
5 | Elenor Rosberg | Högbo GOIF | 10:37.63600 | +3:00.17900 | |
6 | Elin Sundin | Högbo GOIF | 10:49.64800 | +3:12.19100 | |
7 | Felicia Ståhlberg | Högbo GOIF | 11:33.69200 | +3:56.23500 | |
8 | Olivia Åkerlund | Årsunda IF | 13:25.80400 | +5:48.34700 | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Hampus Karlsson | Storviks IF | 7:30.44900 | | |
2 | Rasmus Berg | Hedesunda IF | 8:17.49600 | +47.4600 | |
3 | Sixten Gärdh | Årsunda IF | 8:34.51300 | +1:04.6300 | |
4 | Albin Möllerberg | Valbo Aif | 8:37.51600 | +1:07.6600 | |
5 | Alex Vabö | Högbo GOIF | 10:30.62900 | +3:00.17900 | |
6 | Isak Björk | Högbo GOIF | 10:44.64300 | +3:14.19300 | |
7 | Viljam Björklund | Högbo GOIF | 12:08.72700 | +4:38.27700 | |
8 | Edvin Persson | Valbo Aif | 12:21.74000 | +4:51.29000 | |
9 | Arvid Persson | Valbo Aif | 13:24.80300 | +5:54.35300 | |
1km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
- | Signe Zetterberg | Årsunda IF | | | |
- | Ella Persson | Högbo GOIF | | | |
- | Selma Partanen | Högbo GOIF | | | |
- | Hanna Nyström | Högbo GOIF | | | |
- | Amanda Henriksson | IFK Bergvik | | | |
- | Sonia Folkesson | Årsunda IF | | | |
1km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
- | Sebastian Hedin | Årsunda IF | | | |
- | Edvin Nyström | Årsunda IF | | | |
- | Ludvig Norling | Årsunda IF | | | |
- | Fredrik Lehtola | Högbo GOIF | | | |
- | Dennis Bernhardsson | Årsunda IF | | | |
|
5km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Louise Lindström | Högbo GOIF | 14:50.88900 | | |
2 | Ida Persson | Högbo GOIF | 15:21.92000 | +31.3000 | |
3 | Emma Blixt | Högbo GOIF | 17:06.102500 | +2:16.13500 | |
4 | Emma Wilkenson | Gävle SK | 18:32.111100 | +3:42.22100 | |
5 | Engla Larsson | Hedesunda IF | 18:44.112300 | +3:54.23300 | |
6 | Amanda Sörling | Hedesunda IF | 19:20.115900 | +4:30.26900 | |
7 | Maja Landström | Gävle SK | 19:33.117200 | +4:43.28200 | |
5km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Filip Kyrö | Högbo GOIF | 14:06.84500 | | |
2 | Oscar Persson | Årsunda IF | 16:00.95900 | +1:54.11300 | |
3 | Axel Åslund | Hedesunda IF | 16:11.97000 | +2:05.12400 | |
4 | Olle Björk | Högbo GOIF | 17:27.104600 | +3:21.20000 | |
3.1km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Saga Fältenhag | Högbo GOIF | 10:26.62500 | | |
2 | Ella Georgsson | Högbo GOIF | 10:29.62800 | +3.200 | |
3 | Josefin Lindström | Högbo GOIF | 10:35.63400 | +9.800 | |
4 | Elsa Wallin | Högbo GOIF | 10:46.64500 | +20.1900 | |
5 | Moa Backlund | Högbo GOIF | 11:12.67100 | +46.4500 | |
6 | Moa Karlsson | Högbo GOIF | 11:20.67900 | +54.5300 | |
7 | Cornelia Ivarsson | Högbo GOIF | 12:49.76800 | +2:23.14200 | |
8 | Maja Eriksson | Valbo Aif | 12:50.76900 | +2:24.14300 | |
9 | Hannah Sundin | Högbo GOIF | 13:13.79200 | +2:47.16600 | |
10 | Nellie Messering | Högbo GOIF | 13:44.82300 | +3:18.19700 | |
11 | Hannah Forsman | Valbo Aif | 13:53.83200 | +3:27.20600 | |
12 | Maria Eidhagen Harrouch | Högbo GOIF | 13:54.83300 | +3:28.20700 | |
13 | Linnea Persson | Valbo Aif | 16:50.100900 | +6:24.38300 | |
3.1km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Emil Danielsson | Högbo GOIF | 9:51.59000 | | |
2 | Erik Lindgren | Gävle SK | 11:17.67600 | +1:26.8500 | |
Rankingpoäng för klasser under HD16 har dolts (
läs varför)