10.8km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Markus Persson | Hudiksvalls IF | 24:48.148700 | 85.2p | ||||
2 | Jonathan Grahn | Hudiksvalls IF | 25:21.152000 | +33.3200 | 83.4p | |||
3 | Jonas Åsander Grahn | Hudiksvalls IF | 25:34.153300 | +46.4500 | 82.7p | |||
4 | Gustav Nilsson | Njutångers IF SK | 25:42.154100 | +54.5300 | 82.2p | |||
5 | Jacob Nystedt | Hudiksvalls IF | 26:06.156500 | +1:18.7700 | 81.0p | |||
6 | David Larsson | Hudiksvalls IF | 26:17.157600 | +1:29.8800 | 80.4p | |||
7 | Felix Erlander | Norrala IF | 26:52.161100 | +2:04.12300 | 78.7p | |||
8 | Jonas Persson | Trönö IK | 27:53.167200 | +3:05.18400 | 75.8p | |||
9 | Emil Bennermo | Hybo AIK | 28:11.169000 | +3:23.20200 | 75.0p | |||
10 | Emil Sångberg | Hudiksvalls IF | 28:47.172600 | +3:59.23800 | 73.4p | |||
- | Jonas Granlund | Hudiksvalls IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
- | Emil Thyrèn | Trönö IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
5.4km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Emma Persson | Hudiksvalls IF | 15:21.92000 | |||||
2 | Matilda Tagg | Hudiksvalls IF | 16:16.97500 | +55.5400 | ||||
3 | Felicia Arousell | Njutångers IF SK | 16:58.101700 | +1:37.9600 | ||||
4 | Ida Carling | Falu IK | 18:03.108200 | +2:42.16100 | ||||
- | Erika Forslin | Hudiksvalls IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
10.8km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Thomas Westrin | Trönö IK | 28:08.168700 | 77.5p | ||||
2 | Ales Berce | Rehns BK | 29:31.177000 | +1:23.8200 | 73.8p | |||
3 | Hans Persson | IFK Bergvik | 31:23.188200 | +3:15.19400 | 69.5p | |||
4 | Lars Wiklund | Trönö IK | 34:10.204900 | +6:02.36100 | 63.8p | |||
10.8km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Esa Alalauri | 1life IF | 29:53.179200 | 72.9p | ||||
5.4km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Elvira Björk Silén | Jättendals IF | 17:24.104300 | |||||
2 | Nora Nordlund | Hybo AIK | 17:43.106200 | +19.1800 | ||||
3 | Thea Giselman | Rehns BK | 18:58.113700 | +1:34.9300 | ||||
5.4km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Elin Woxlin | Edsbyns SK | 16:20.97900 | 56.5p | ||||
5.4km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Oscar Olsson | Hudiksvalls IF | 13:43.82200 | |||||
2 | Emil Logård | Delsbo IF | 14:41.88000 | +58.5700 | ||||
3 | Timor Sandberg | Jättendals IF | 14:43.88200 | +1:00.5900 | ||||
4 | Karl Sparrow | Hybo AIK | 15:42.94100 | +1:59.11800 | ||||
5 | Oskar Hammarström | Jättendals IF | 16:32.99100 | +2:49.16800 | ||||
6 | Holme Westin | Norrala IF | 17:09.102800 | +3:26.20500 | ||||
- | Samuel Wallberg | Hybo AIK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
2.7km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Felicia Larsson | Näsvikens IK | 9:25.56400 | |||||
2 | Agnes Westrin | Trönö IK | 9:48.58700 | +23.2200 | ||||
3 | Elsa Carling | Falu IK | 10:03.60200 | +38.3700 | ||||
4 | Terese Terent | Näsvikens IK | 10:07.60600 | +42.4100 | ||||
5 | Agnes Krüger | Falu IK | 10:23.62200 | +58.5700 | ||||
6 | Anna Sparrow | Hybo AIK | 10:26.62500 | +1:01.6000 | ||||
7 | Johanna Persson | Bjuråkers GOIF | 10:28.62700 | +1:03.6200 | ||||
8 | Tilde Marsch | Näsvikens IK | 10:42.64100 | +1:17.7600 | ||||
9 | Cecilia Ström | Hudiksvalls IF | 11:11.67000 | +1:46.10500 | ||||
10 | Tilda Sahlberg | Trönö IK | 11:29.68800 | +2:04.12300 | ||||
11 | Alva Thyren | Trönö IK | 11:53.71200 | +2:28.14700 | ||||
12 | Elvira Bylund | Trönö IK | 12:05.72400 | +2:40.15900 | ||||
13 | Diana Ranameramullage | Bjuråkers GOIF | 12:26.74500 | +3:01.18000 | ||||
14 | Gerda Danneskog | Jättendals IF | 12:33.75200 | +3:08.18700 | ||||
15 | Signe Wiklund | Trönö IK | 13:58.83700 | +4:33.27200 | ||||
16 | Lovisa Nilsson | IFK Bergvik | 14:04.84300 | +4:39.27800 | ||||
17 | Lovisa Larsson | Trönö IK | 15:33.93200 | +6:08.36700 | ||||
18 | Elin Nyström | IFK Bergvik | 17:11.103000 | +7:46.46500 | ||||
19 | Nellie Martinsson | IFK Bergvik | 22:35.135400 | +13:10.78900 | ||||
2.7km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Malin Hedström | Delsbo IF | 8:36.51500 | |||||
2 | Elin Schönborg | Delsbo IF | 8:46.52500 | +10.900 | ||||
3 | Lovisa Brink | Delsbo IF | 9:09.54800 | +33.3200 | ||||
4 | Thula Olskims | Delsbo IF | 9:11.55000 | +35.3400 | ||||
5 | Johanna Forsberg | Hybo AIK | 9:47.58600 | +1:11.7000 | ||||
6 | Hilda Lingman | Trönö IK | 10:09.60800 | +1:33.9200 | ||||
7 | Klara Westin | Norrala IF | 11:03.66200 | +2:27.14600 | ||||
2.7km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Olle Nordin | Delsbo IF | 9:09.54800 | |||||
2 | Wille Långberg | Hudiksvalls IF | 9:12.55100 | +3.200 | ||||
3 | Albin Blomberg | Segersta OK | 9:41.58000 | +32.3100 | ||||
4 | Viktor Bütikofer | Hybo AIK | 9:43.58200 | +34.3300 | ||||
5 | Alexander Danneskog | Jättendals IF | 9:45.58400 | +36.3500 | ||||
6 | Alvin Ljunggren | Hudiksvalls IF | 9:54.59300 | +45.4400 | ||||
7 | Sixten Sundsten | Hudiksvalls IF | 10:40.63900 | +1:31.9000 | ||||
8 | Liam Eriksson | Trönö IK | 11:30.68900 | +2:21.14000 | ||||
9 | Albin Persson | IFK Bergvik | 11:32.69100 | +2:23.14200 | ||||
10 | Anton Henriksson | IFK Bergvik | 11:44.70300 | +2:35.15400 | ||||
11 | Edvin Westlund | Trönö IK | 13:25.80400 | +4:16.25500 | ||||
12 | Hampus Bergström | IFK Bergvik | 21:49.130800 | +12:40.75900 | ||||
- | Johan Borg | Hudiksvalls IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
- | Robin Svensk | Rehns BK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
- | Arvid Norberg | Hudiksvalls IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
2.7km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Benjamin Terent | Näsvikens IK | 7:35.45400 | |||||
2 | Truls Gisselman | Rehns BK | 8:01.48000 | +26.2500 | ||||
3 | Edvin Svensson | Delsbo IF | 8:06.48500 | +31.3000 | ||||
4 | Oscar Nordin | Delsbo IF | 8:23.50200 | +48.4700 | ||||
5 | Ludvig Jonsson | Hudiksvalls IF | 8:40.51900 | +1:05.6400 | ||||
6 | Filip Ericsson | Hudiksvalls IF | 8:43.52200 | +1:08.6700 | ||||
7 | Hampus Hallberg | Hudiksvalls IF | 8:46.52500 | +1:11.7000 | ||||
8 | Olof Persson | Hudiksvalls IF | 8:51.53000 | +1:16.7500 | ||||
9 | Oskar Bütikofer | Hybo AIK | 9:04.54300 | +1:29.8800 | ||||
10 | Gustav Karell | Hybo AIK | 9:10.54900 | +1:35.9400 | ||||
11 | Axel Karell | Hybo AIK | 9:28.56700 | +1:53.11200 | ||||
1.7km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Leia Ugarph Nordström | Näsvikens IK | 7:27.44600 | |||||
2 | Ebba Westrin | Trönö IK | 8:28.50700 | +1:01.6000 | ||||
3 | Lea Rikardsson | Hudiksvalls IF | 9:11.55000 | +1:44.10300 | ||||
4 | Elsa Norberg | Hudiksvalls IF | 9:26.56500 | +1:59.11800 | ||||
5 | Stina Westlund | Trönö IK | 9:28.56700 | +2:01.12000 | ||||
6 | Zarja Berce | Rehns BK | 10:04.60300 | +2:37.15600 | ||||
7 | Jenna Eriksson | Trönö IK | 11:26.68500 | +3:59.23800 | ||||
8 | Sofia Larsson | Trönö IK | 16:22.98100 | +8:55.53400 | ||||
1.7km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Hugo Nilsson | Hudiksvalls IF | 6:22.38100 | |||||
2 | Lukas Ullberg | Näsvikens IK | 6:54.41300 | +32.3100 | ||||
3 | Olle Långberg | Hudiksvalls IF | 7:04.42300 | +42.4100 | ||||
4 | Martin Persson | Hudiksvalls IF | 7:58.47700 | +1:36.9500 | ||||
5 | Love Däldehög | Hudiksvalls IF | 8:03.48200 | +1:41.10000 | ||||
6 | Nils Danneskog | Jättendals IF | 10:03.60200 | +3:41.22000 | ||||
7 | Max Mähler | Hudiksvalls IF | 10:24.62300 | +4:02.24100 | ||||
8 | Henry Sundsten | Hudiksvalls IF | 10:27.62600 | +4:05.24400 | ||||
9 | William Hedkvist | IFK Bergvik | 13:08.78700 | +6:46.40500 | ||||
- | Olle Leander | Trönö IK | 23:59:59.8639800 |