15km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Ulf Jansson | Östervåla IF | 39:48.238700 | 74.9p | ||||
2 | Fredrik Lindgren | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 42:17.253600 | +2:29.14800 | 70.5p | |||
3 | Ronny Larsson | Estuna IF | 42:22.254100 | +2:34.15300 | 70.4p | |||
4 | Niclas Norling | Strömsbergs IF | 42:31.255000 | +2:43.16200 | 70.2p | |||
5 | Mandus Andersson | IK Rex | 42:38.255700 | +2:50.16900 | 70.0p | |||
6 | Per Blomgren | Vassunda IF | 46:35.279400 | +6:47.40600 | 64.0p | |||
7 | Hans Ottersten | Brottby SK | 47:10.282900 | +7:22.44100 | 63.2p | |||
15km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Ulf Angelsiöö | Storvreta IK | 45:21.272000 | 65.8p | ||||
2 | Peter Nordström | Brottby SK | 45:38.273700 | +17.1600 | 65.4p | |||
3 | Mats Carlson | Brottby SK | 47:54.287300 | +2:33.15200 | 62.3p | |||
4 | Patrik Söderqvist | Storvreta IK | 48:46.292500 | +3:25.20400 | 61.2p | |||
5 | Björn Robert Lindberg | Öregrunds IK | 49:25.296400 | +4:04.24300 | 60.4p | |||
6 | Jan Karlsson | OK Borgen | 49:36.297500 | +4:15.25400 | 60.1p | |||
7 | Mats Herbert | Brottby SK | 53:59.323800 | +8:38.51700 | 55.3p | |||
8 | Bengt Schön | Storvreta IK | 54:30.326900 | +9:09.54800 | 54.7p | |||
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Anton Kindlund | Bälinge IF | 29:16.175500 | |||||
2 | Joel Häggström | Storvreta IK | 29:56.179500 | +40.3900 | ||||
3 | Isak Häggström | Storvreta IK | 31:22.188100 | +2:06.12500 | ||||
4 | Jacob Persson | IK Rex | 35:36.213500 | +6:20.37900 | ||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Sara Toreheim | Storvreta IK | 16:30.98900 | |||||
2 | Maja Landström | Gävle SK | 18:29.110800 | +1:59.11800 | ||||
3 | Emma Olsson | Vassunda IF | 18:33.111200 | +2:03.12200 | ||||
4 | Engla Larsson | Hedesunda IF | 18:37.111600 | +2:07.12600 | ||||
5 | Madeleine Söderqvist | Bälinge IF | 18:51.113000 | +2:21.14000 | ||||
6 | Christina Åkerblom Andersson | Storvreta IK | 19:31.117000 | +3:01.18000 | ||||
7 | Meta Nordesjö | Brottby SK | 19:49.118800 | +3:19.19800 | ||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Ebba Björk | Högbo GOIF | 16:22.98100 | 58.2p | ||||
2 | Caroline Casserlund | Månkarbo IF | 18:14.109300 | +1:52.11100 | 52.2p | |||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Pernilla Söderqvist | Bälinge IF | 17:35.105400 | 54.2p | ||||
- | Caroline Ström | Tierps IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Edvin Nordström | Brottby SK | 13:40.81900 | |||||
2 | Oliver Angelsiöö | Storvreta IK | 13:48.82700 | +8.700 | ||||
3 | Olle Grywenz | Storvreta IK | 14:07.84600 | +27.2600 | ||||
4 | Victor Svensson | Vassunda IF | 14:42.88100 | +1:02.6100 | ||||
5 | Vidar Persson | Brottby SK | 16:30.98900 | +2:50.16900 | ||||
6 | Axel Bergström | Öregrunds IK | 16:42.100100 | +3:02.18100 | ||||
7 | Olle Björk | Högbo GOIF | 17:12.103100 | +3:32.21100 | ||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Lina Sjöberg | Gimo IF SK | 8:54.53300 | |||||
2 | Linn Palmberg | Högbo GOIF | 8:57.53600 | +3.200 | ||||
3 | Alice Modin | Vassunda IF | 9:43.58200 | +49.4800 | ||||
4 | Fannie Sjölander | Öregrunds IK | 10:34.63300 | +1:40.9900 | ||||
5 | Frida Wiklund | Bälinge IF | 11:17.67600 | +2:23.14200 | ||||
6 | Miranda Strömberg | IK Rex | 12:30.74900 | +3:36.21500 | ||||
7 | Tindra Grip | Bälinge IF | 13:03.78200 | +4:09.24800 | ||||
8 | Engla Boström | Gimo IF SK | 13:16.79500 | +4:22.26100 | ||||
9 | Dorothea Petersson | Storvreta IK | 14:21.86000 | +5:27.32600 | ||||
10 | Linnea Nordström | Vassunda IF | 15:14.91300 | +6:20.37900 | ||||
- | Evelina Granefjäll | Bälinge IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
- | Jessica Borg | Storvreta IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
- | Josefine Söderqvist | Bälinge IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
- | Frida Jansson | Öregrunds IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
- | Felicia Larsson | Månkarbo IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Saga Fältenhag | Högbo GOIF | 7:47.46600 | |||||
2 | Ella Georgsson | Högbo GOIF | 8:11.49000 | +24.2300 | ||||
2 | Alva Sköld | Häverödals IF | 8:11.49000 | +24.2300 | ||||
4 | Hanna Rydén | Öregrunds IK | 8:53.53200 | +1:06.6500 | ||||
5 | Julia Löfström | Månkarbo IF | 9:09.54800 | +1:22.8100 | ||||
6 | Lisa Åkerlöf | Öregrunds IK | 9:32.57100 | +1:45.10400 | ||||
7 | Alma Nordström | Vassunda IF | 9:40.57900 | +1:53.11200 | ||||
8 | Lina Åhnberg | Storvreta IK | 9:48.58700 | +2:01.12000 | ||||
9 | Emilia Bergström | Öregrunds IK | 9:54.59300 | +2:07.12600 | ||||
9 | Josefine Melin | Tierps IF | 9:54.59300 | +2:07.12600 | ||||
11 | Ellen Bylund | Gimo IF SK | 10:08.60700 | +2:21.14000 | ||||
12 | Tilde Boström | Gimo IF SK | 11:04.66300 | +3:17.19600 | ||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Kalle Georgsson | Högbo GOIF | 8:07.48600 | |||||
2 | Loke Sköld | Häverödals IF | 9:21.56000 | +1:14.7300 | ||||
2 | Edvin Schön | Storvreta IK | 9:21.56000 | +1:14.7300 | ||||
4 | Lukas Karlberg | IK Rex | 9:25.56400 | +1:18.7700 | ||||
5 | Lukas Ivarsson | Bålsta SK | 9:34.57300 | +1:27.8600 | ||||
6 | Simon Arnestrand | Öregrunds IK | 9:40.57900 | +1:33.9200 | ||||
7 | Lukas Söderqvist | Storvreta IK | 9:52.59100 | +1:45.10400 | ||||
8 | Calle Eriksson | Bålsta SK | 9:59.59800 | +1:52.11100 | ||||
9 | Eskil Friberg | Vassunda IF | 10:27.62600 | +2:20.13900 | ||||
10 | Kevin Johnsen | Månkarbo IF | 12:30.74900 | +4:23.26200 | ||||
- | Elliot Angelsiöö | Storvreta IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
- | Elias Danielsson | Högbo GOIF | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
- | Edvin Mäkinen | Högbo GOIF | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | David Sjöberg | Gimo IF SK | 7:23.44200 | |||||
2 | Arvid Schön | Storvreta IK | 7:33.45200 | +10.900 | ||||
3 | Anton Mäkinen | Högbo GOIF | 7:34.45300 | +11.1000 | ||||
4 | Karl Grywenz | Storvreta IK | 8:15.49400 | +52.5100 | ||||
5 | Gabriel Söderqvist | Storvreta IK | 8:30.50900 | +1:07.6600 | ||||
6 | Ludwig Sandberg | IK Rex | 9:12.55100 | +1:49.10800 | ||||
7 | Samuel Linde | Månkarbo IF | 9:39.57800 | +2:16.13500 | ||||
8 | Kevin Sjölander | Öregrunds IK | 9:49.58800 | +2:26.14500 | ||||
- | Ivar Råsmark | Boo IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
- | Emil Danielsson | Högbo GOIF | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
- | Hampus Arnestrand | Öregrunds IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Emelie Melin | Tierps IF | 5:59.35800 | |||||
2 | Moa Söderqvist | Storvreta IK | 6:06.36500 | +7.600 | ||||
3 | Annie Linde | Månkarbo IF | 8:27.50600 | +2:28.14700 | ||||
4 | Hedvig Lindqvist | IK Rex | 9:11.55000 | +3:12.19100 | ||||
5 | Nellie Larsson | Månkarbo IF | 9:50.58900 | +3:51.23000 | ||||
6 | Cornelia Melin | Månkarbo IF | 9:59.59800 | +4:00.23900 | ||||
7 | Saga Gissberg | Månkarbo IF | 10:34.63300 | +4:35.27400 | ||||
- | Lovisa Granefjäll | Bälinge IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Theo Ingemarsson | Månkarbo IF | 6:40.39900 | |||||
2 | Rasmus Håkanson | Storvreta IK | 6:44.40300 | +4.300 | ||||
3 | Simon Sandberg | IK Rex | 6:50.40900 | +10.900 | ||||
4 | Viktor Melin | Tierps IF | 7:19.43800 | +39.3800 | ||||
5 | Mattis Åhnberg | Storvreta IK | 7:38.45700 | +58.5700 | ||||
6 | Filip Sundström | Månkarbo IF | 7:53.47200 | +1:13.7200 | ||||
7 | Viktor Petersson | Storvreta IK | 8:50.52900 | +2:10.12900 | ||||
8 | Oliver Strömberg | IK Rex | 9:03.54200 | +2:23.14200 | ||||
9 | Anton Larsson | Månkarbo IF | 13:22.80100 | +6:42.40100 | ||||
- | Johan Löfström | Månkarbo IF | 23:59:59.8639800 |