4km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Judith Dolleris | Falu IK | 13:55.83400 | | |
2 | Axelina Jonsson | Rembo IK | 14:03.84200 | +8.700 | |
3 | Alicia Furunäs | IFK Grängesberg SK | 14:30.86900 | +35.3400 | |
4 | Rebecka Widen | IFK Grängesberg SK | 15:56.95500 | +2:01.12000 | |
5 | Emma Olsson | Vassunda IF | 16:08.96700 | +2:13.13200 | |
6 | Emma Nolåkers | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 16:21.98000 | +2:26.14500 | |
7 | Anna Säll | Sågmyra SK | 16:34.99300 | +2:39.15800 | |
4km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Tilda Jacobsson | Rembo IK | 13:38.81700 | | |
2 | Nora Jacobsson | Rembo IK | 13:52.83100 | +14.1300 | |
3 | Carolina Yngvesson | Rembo IK | 13:57.83600 | +19.1800 | |
4 | Emma Wilkenson | Gävle SK | 15:29.92800 | +1:51.11000 | |
5 | Maja Landström | Gävle SK | 16:23.98200 | +2:45.16400 | |
6 | Frida Cavallin | Högbo GOIF | 16:26.98500 | +2:48.16700 | |
7 | Moa Malmström | Storviks IF | 19:16.115500 | +5:38.33700 | |
4km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Johan Ekberg | Nacka Värmdö SK | 12:35.75400 | | |
2 | Harald Carling | Falu IK | 13:22.80100 | +47.4600 | |
3 | Pontus Olofsson Bierfelt | Hällbybrunns IF | 13:29.80800 | +54.5300 | |
4km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Viktor Barkegren | Domnarvets GOIF | 12:09.72800 | | |
2 | Håkan Ramberg | Hällbybrunns IF | 12:46.76500 | +37.3600 | |
3 | Alexander Sjödin | Rembo IK | 12:56.77500 | +47.4600 | |
4 | Albin Johansson | Sätra IF | 13:15.79400 | +1:06.6500 | |
5 | Markus Hägglund | IK Rex | 13:45.82400 | +1:36.9500 | |
6 | Edwin Franzen | IFK Grängesberg SK | 13:51.83000 | +1:42.10100 | |
7 | Oskar Löfström | Månkarbo IF | 15:25.92400 | +3:16.19500 | |
2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Josefina Bivstedt | Sundbybergs IK | 8:06.48500 | | |
2 | Greta Perers | IFK Hedemora SK | 8:28.50700 | +22.2100 | |
3 | Molly Furunäs | IFK Grängesberg SK | 8:38.51700 | +32.3100 | |
3 | Alva Adill | Öregrunds IK | 8:38.51700 | +32.3100 | |
5 | Wilma Gustafsson | IFK Hedemora SK | 9:21.56000 | +1:15.7400 | |
6 | Elsa Carling | Falu IK | 9:30.56900 | +1:24.8300 | |
7 | Tova Andersson | Brovallens IF | 9:32.57100 | +1:26.8500 | |
8 | Fannie Sjölander | Öregrunds IK | 10:15.61400 | +2:09.12800 | |
9 | Frida Sandberg | Brovallens IF | 14:30.86900 | +6:24.38300 | |
2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Maja Furunäs | IFK Grängesberg SK | 8:10.48900 | | |
2 | Alma Wallman | IFK Grängesberg SK | 9:35.57400 | +1:25.8400 | |
3 | Emelie Olgerfelt | Rembo IK | 9:37.57600 | +1:27.8600 | |
4 | Mathilda Karlsson | Valbo Aif | 10:17.61600 | +2:07.12600 | |
5 | Sanna Ringefors | Tierps IF | 12:02.72100 | +3:52.23100 | |
6 | Cornelia Sandgren | Brovallens IF | 13:25.80400 | +5:15.31400 | |
2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Saga Fältenhag | Högbo GOIF | 7:01.42000 | | |
2 | Elin Eriksson | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 7:53.47200 | +52.5100 | |
3 | Hanna Rydén | Öregrunds IK | 8:02.48100 | +1:01.6000 | |
4 | Julia Löfström | Månkarbo IF | 8:05.48400 | +1:04.6300 | |
5 | Elsa Forsgren | Norrbärke SK | 9:39.57800 | +2:38.15700 | |
6 | Lisa Åkerlöf | Öregrunds IK | 10:00.59900 | +2:59.17800 | |
2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Linnea Sjödin | Rembo IK | 6:58.41700 | | |
2 | Linn Tapani | Sågmyra SK | 7:03.42200 | +5.400 | |
3 | Lovisa Bivstedt | Sundbybergs IK | 7:05.42400 | +7.600 | |
4 | Gabriella Thors | Malungs IF | 7:14.43300 | +16.1500 | |
5 | Ella Georgsson | Högbo GOIF | 7:15.43400 | +17.1600 | |
6 | Tove Levin Johansson | IFK Hedemora SK | 7:47.46600 | +49.4800 | |
7 | Alice Heldt Cassel | Källbottens IK | 8:28.50700 | +1:30.8900 | |
8 | Lovisa Lööv | Sätra IF | 8:42.52100 | +1:44.10300 | |
9 | Maja Eriksson | Valbo Aif | 9:42.58100 | +2:44.16300 | |
10 | Wilma Svedlund | Brovallens IF | 9:53.59200 | +2:55.17400 | |
|
2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Viktor Norberg | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 7:32.45100 | | |
2 | Fabian Nordgren | Falu IK | 7:42.46100 | +10.900 | |
3 | Lucas Wanner | Rembo IK | 8:09.48800 | +37.3600 | |
4 | Arvid Ekberg | Nacka Värmdö SK | 8:12.49100 | +40.3900 | |
4 | Bosse Lövgren | Falu IK | 8:12.49100 | +40.3900 | |
6 | Edvin Schön | Storvreta IK | 8:41.52000 | +1:09.6800 | |
7 | Ludvig Johansson | Korsnäs IF SK | 8:48.52700 | +1:16.7500 | |
8 | Anton Andersson | Falu IK | 8:49.52800 | +1:17.7600 | |
9 | Simon Claesson | Öregrunds IK | 8:55.53400 | +1:23.8200 | |
10 | Alexander Helmin | Ärla IF | 9:03.54200 | +1:31.9000 | |
11 | Samuel Karlsson | Tunafors SK | 10:22.62100 | +2:50.16900 | |
12 | Anders Björk | IK Rex | 11:35.69400 | +4:03.24200 | |
13 | Axel Dickfors | Brovallens IF | 12:57.77600 | +5:25.32400 | |
2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Kalle Georgsson | Högbo GOIF | 7:09.42800 | | |
2 | Christoffer Lindgren | Falu IK | 7:35.45400 | +26.2500 | |
3 | Klockar Eskil Nääs | SK Leksand | 8:05.48400 | +56.5500 | |
4 | Lukas Karlberg | IK Rex | 8:30.50900 | +1:21.8000 | |
5 | Lukas Söderqvist | Storvreta IK | 9:07.54600 | +1:58.11700 | |
6 | Niklas Lönnkvist | Ärla IF | 9:20.55900 | +2:11.13000 | |
7 | Liam Sandgren | Brovallens IF | 10:38.63700 | +3:29.20800 | |
2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Hugo Enetjärn | Nyköpings OK | 7:18.43700 | | |
2 | Gabriel Söderqvist | Storvreta IK | 7:23.44200 | +5.400 | |
2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Joel Ernstsson | Finspångs SOK | 6:47.40600 | | |
2 | Alexander Melin | Sundbybergs IK | 6:52.41100 | +5.400 | |
3 | Dennis Sjöberg | Rembo IK | 6:58.41700 | +11.1000 | |
3 | Jakob Tapani | Sågmyra SK | 6:58.41700 | +11.1000 | |
5 | Fredrik Säll | Sågmyra SK | 7:00.41900 | +13.1200 | |
6 | Emil Byberg | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 7:06.42500 | +19.1800 | |
7 | Mattias Törnqvist | Garphyttans IF | 7:07.42600 | +20.1900 | |
8 | Erik Lindgren | Gävle SK | 7:18.43700 | +31.3000 | |
9 | Andreas Näslund | IFK Västerås SK | 7:30.44900 | +43.4200 | |
10 | Hampus Claesson | Öregrunds IK | 8:03.48200 | +1:16.7500 | |
11 | Ludwig Sandberg | IK Rex | 8:21.50000 | +1:34.9300 | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Moa Söderqvist | Storvreta IK | 7:15.43400 | | |
2 | Elin Lönnqvist | Ärla IF | 7:41.46000 | +26.2500 | |
3 | Tuva Furunäs | IFK Grängesberg SK | 7:44.46300 | +29.2800 | |
4 | Lina Landström | Valbo Aif | 8:32.51100 | +1:17.7600 | |
5 | Elvina Ringefors | Tierps IF | 10:32.63100 | +3:17.19600 | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Alva Ersson | IFK Mora SK | 6:26.38500 | | |
2 | Ellen Heldt Cassel | Källbottens IK | 7:32.45100 | +1:06.6500 | |
3 | Ida Ernstsson | Finspångs SOK | 7:45.46400 | +1:19.7800 | |
4 | Matilda Säll | Sågmyra SK | 7:56.47500 | +1:30.8900 | |
5 | Sigrid Säll | Sågmyra SK | 8:24.50300 | +1:58.11700 | |
6 | Klara Eriksson | Valbo Aif | 9:11.55000 | +2:45.16400 | |
7 | Hanna Westén | Norbergs SK | 10:27.62600 | +4:01.24000 | |
8 | Lovisa EK | Näs IF | 12:14.73300 | +5:48.34700 | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Alfred Carlberg Nilsson | Domnarvets GOIF | 7:24.44300 | | |
2 | Malte Söderlund | Falu IK | 7:48.46700 | +24.2300 | |
3 | Sebastian Tysell | Ärla IF | 7:50.46900 | +26.2500 | |
4 | Olle Wallman | IFK Grängesberg SK | 8:03.48200 | +39.3800 | |
5 | Leon Dahlin | IFK Hedemora SK | 9:07.54600 | +1:43.10200 | |
6 | Oskar Lederud | Rembo IK | 9:17.55600 | +1:53.11200 | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Gustav Ejnarsson | Källbottens IK | 6:43.40200 | | |
2 | Oscar Fältenhag | Högbo GOIF | 7:19.43800 | +36.3500 | |
3 | Karl Forsgren | Norrbärke SK | 8:06.48500 | +1:23.8200 | |
4 | Simon Sandberg | IK Rex | 8:16.49500 | +1:33.9200 | |
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Annika Löfström | Årsunda IF | 29:26.176500 | | 75.7p |
2 | Karin Vemhäll | Rembo IK | 30:44.184300 | +1:18.7700 | 72.1p |
3 | Jennifer Forsmark | Malungs IF | 33:04.198300 | +3:38.21700 | 66.5p |
4 | Amelia Furunäs | IFK Grängesberg SK | 34:00.203900 | +4:34.27300 | 64.5p |
5 | Karin Ersson | IFK Mora SK | 34:02.204100 | +4:36.27500 | 64.5p |
6 | Johanna Cavallin | Högbo GOIF | 36:27.218600 | +7:01.42000 | 59.8p |
7 | Malin Eriksson | Tierps IF | 37:24.224300 | +7:58.47700 | 58.1p |
8 | Ida Carling | Falu IK | 42:42.256100 | +13:16.79500 | 50.4p |
9 | Kajsa Johansson | IK Stänkaren | 57:19.343800 | +27:53.167200 | 36.8p |
10 | Ulla Hansjons-gustavsson | IK Stänkaren | 1:01:12.367100 | +31:46.190500 | 34.4p |
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Adam Larsson | Falun Borlänge SK | 26:56.161500 | | 83.6p |
2 | Ronny Wedin | Norbergs SK | 27:38.165700 | +42.4100 | 81.2p |
3 | Patrik Lind | Tunafors SK | 27:43.166200 | +47.4600 | 80.9p |
3 | Jonatan Engdahl | Domnarvets GOIF | 27:43.166200 | +47.4600 | 80.9p |
5 | Joel Lager | Garphyttans IF | 28:08.168700 | +1:12.7100 | 79.6p |
6 | Jan Mattsson | Vassunda IF | 28:32.171100 | +1:36.9500 | 78.3p |
7 | Stefan Ekman | Strömsbergs IF | 28:36.171500 | +1:40.9900 | 78.1p |
8 | Andreas Karlsson | Tunafors SK | 28:40.171900 | +1:44.10300 | 77.9p |
9 | Peter Thunvall | Föreningen IKJ Haninge | 29:20.175900 | +2:24.14300 | 76.0p |
10 | Magnus Björk | IK Rex | 29:40.177900 | +2:44.16300 | 75.0p |
11 | Kristian Tufvesson | IK Rex | 30:06.180500 | +3:10.18900 | 73.8p |
12 | Johan Gustafsson | IFK Mora SK | 30:07.180600 | +3:11.19000 | 73.8p |
13 | Emil Eriksson | Tierps IF | 30:16.181500 | +3:20.19900 | 73.4p |
14 | Jacob Söderqvist | Brovallens IF | 30:35.183400 | +3:39.21800 | 72.5p |
15 | Albert Carling | Falu IK | 30:44.184300 | +3:48.22700 | 72.1p |
16 | Jan Östlund | Högbo GOIF | 30:48.184700 | +3:52.23100 | 72.0p |
17 | Peter Zetterström | Brovallens IF | 31:45.190400 | +4:49.28800 | 69.6p |
18 | Daniel Wästerlund | Rembo IK | 31:52.191100 | +4:56.29500 | 69.3p |
19 | Björn Albinsson | Väsby SK | 32:15.193400 | +5:19.31800 | 68.4p |
20 | Mikael Anderäng | Brovallens IF | 32:40.195900 | +5:44.34300 | 67.4p |
21 | Håkan Melin | Sundbybergs IK | 33:54.203300 | +6:58.41700 | 64.7p |
22 | Rickard Wallén | Rembo IK | 33:58.203700 | +7:02.42100 | 64.6p |
23 | Christian Olgerfelt | Rembo IK | 35:39.213800 | +8:43.52200 | 61.3p |
24 | Tomas Andersson | Torshälla-Nyby IS | 39:54.239300 | +12:58.77700 | 54.2p |
25 | Kenneth Carling | Falu IK | 40:45.244400 | +13:49.82800 | 53.0p |
26 | Kaj Aronsson | IK Stänkaren | 43:45.262400 | +16:49.100800 | 49.1p |
27 | Mats Gustavsson | IK Stänkaren | 50:17.301600 | +23:21.140000 | 42.3p |
28 | Bengt Gustavsson | IK Stänkaren | 53:07.318600 | +26:11.157000 | 39.9p |
Rankingpoäng för klasser under HD16 har dolts (
läs varför)