10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Anders Svanebo | Stockviks SF | 22:55.137468 | | 95.2p |
2 | Anton Karlsson | Åsarna IK | 24:20.145979 | +1:25.8411 | 89.7p |
3 | Jörgen Brink | Hudiksvalls IF | 24:21.146028 | +1:25.8460 | 89.7p |
4 | Anders Jonsson | Stockviks SF | 24:51.149020 | +1:55.11452 | 87.9p |
5 | Andreas Holmberg | IFK Mora SK | 25:04.150384 | +2:09.12816 | 87.1p |
6 | Sebastian Olsson | Stockviks SF | 26:38.159768 | +3:43.22200 | 82.0p |
7 | Martin Hammarberg | Sundsvalls OK | 26:57.161658 | +4:01.24090 | 81.0p |
8 | Simon Lageson | Åsarna IK | 27:37.165640 | +4:41.28072 | 79.1p |
9 | Mikael Henriksson | Tynderö IK | 28:20.169997 | +5:25.32429 | 77.0p |
10 | Harald Kempe | Tynderö IK | 28:24.170344 | +5:28.32776 | 76.9p |
11 | John Eriksson | Ljustorps IF | 28:49.172898 | +5:54.35330 | 75.7p |
12 | Gustaf Olsson | Bergeforsens SK | 29:38.177795 | +6:43.40227 | 73.7p |
13 | Thomas Henriksson | Tynderö IK | 29:41.178063 | +6:45.40495 | 73.5p |
14 | Torsten Kempe | Tynderö IK | 31:49.190896 | +8:54.53328 | 68.6p |
15 | Henrik Häggström | Tynderö IK | 34:32.207137 | +11:36.69569 | 63.2p |
16 | Thomas Bengtsson | Tynderö IK | 42:34.255324 | +19:38.117756 | 51.3p |
7.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Fredrik Andersson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 19:21.116031 | | 80.0p |
2 | Andreas Hamrin | Alnö SK | 20:34.123380 | +1:13.7249 | 75.2p |
3 | Elias Olofsson | Vårby IK | 20:35.123412 | +1:13.7281 | 75.2p |
4 | Jacob Stark | Stockviks SF | 21:05.126425 | +1:43.10294 | 73.4p |
5 | Tobias Lindman | Stockviks SF | 21:06.126549 | +1:45.10418 | 73.4p |
6 | Mattias Sundin | Kramfors Alliansen | 21:32.129142 | +2:11.13011 | 71.9p |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Frida Karlsson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 14:00.83979 | | |
2 | Alice Hellström | Stockviks SF | 15:25.92449 | +1:24.8370 | |
3 | Lovisa Olsson | Husums IF SK | 15:52.95129 | +1:51.11050 | |
4 | Frida Olofsson | Vårby IK | 16:55.101470 | +2:54.17391 | |
5 | Frida Vickström | Stockviks SF | 17:28.104761 | +3:27.20682 | |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Ebba Andersson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 12:45.76496 | | 80.9p |
2 | Alicia Persson | Stockviks SF | 13:45.82411 | +59.5815 | 73.7p |
3 | Filippa Lindman | Stockviks SF | 13:58.83763 | +1:12.7167 | 72.2p |
4 | Fanny Johansson | Stockviks SF | 15:18.91785 | +2:32.15189 | 64.6p |
5 | Sandra Wiig | Stockviks SF | 15:25.92466 | +2:39.15870 | 64.0p |
6 | Vendela Blom | Stockviks SF | 15:48.94781 | +3:02.18185 | 62.1p |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Jenny Solin | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 13:49.82891 | | 73.2p |
2 | Moa Molander Kristiansen | Domnarvets GOIF | 13:53.83295 | +4.304 | 72.7p |
3 | Linnea Stark | Stockviks SF | 14:24.86326 | +34.3335 | 69.6p |
4 | Vendela Westin | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 14:35.87473 | +45.4482 | 68.5p |
5 | Emmalisa Strömberg | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 14:49.88880 | +59.5889 | 67.1p |
6 | Elin Fjellström | Karlslunds IF SF | 18:21.110025 | +4:31.27034 | 52.0p |
7 | Louise Dahl | Tynderö IK | 18:24.110374 | +4:34.27383 | 51.8p |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Charlotte Kalla | Piteå Elit SK | 12:26.74547 | | 83.6p |
2 | Elin Mohlin | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 12:56.77562 | +30.2915 | 79.5p |
3 | Anna Svedin Thunström | Bergeforsens SK | 13:53.83263 | +1:27.8616 | 72.8p |
4 | Isabelle Persson | Stockviks SF | 13:57.83655 | +1:31.9008 | 72.3p |
5 | Jackline Lockner | Hudiksvalls IF | 14:00.83944 | +1:33.9297 | 72.0p |
6 | Eva Johansson | Linköpings SK | 14:58.89782 | +2:32.15135 | 66.3p |
7 | Julia Nyström | Nordingrå SK | 14:59.89821 | +2:32.15174 | 66.3p |
8 | Terese Andersson | IFK Umeå | 15:10.90974 | +2:44.16327 | 65.3p |
9 | Susanne Liukkonen | IF Strategen | 15:36.93577 | +3:10.18930 | 63.1p |
10 | Louise Persson | Stockviks SF | 16:24.98306 | +3:57.23659 | 59.4p |
11 | Irene Larsson | Matfors SK | 18:46.112510 | +6:19.37863 | 50.7p |
|
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | William Poromaa | Johannisbergs AIK | 13:32.81170 | | |
2 | Petter Dahl | Alnö SK | 14:28.86723 | +55.5453 | |
3 | Vilgot Lindh | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 14:59.89863 | +1:26.8593 | |
4 | Timor Sandberg | Jättendals IF | 15:18.91705 | +1:45.10435 | |
5 | Nils Lundgren | Stockviks SF | 15:34.93336 | +2:01.12066 | |
6 | Hugo Harnäs | Kjelsås IL | 16:08.96752 | +2:35.15482 | |
7 | Oskar Hammarström | Jättendals IF | 16:59.101894 | +3:27.20624 | |
8 | Richard Engholm | Stöde IF | 17:11.103046 | +3:38.21776 | |
9 | Albin Johansson | Bergeforsens SK | 19:12.115110 | +5:39.33840 | |
2.8km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Frida Poromaa | Johannisbergs AIK | 8:05.48428 | | |
2 | Emma Holmgren | Bergeforsens SK | 8:45.52449 | +40.3921 | |
3 | Lia Jenhagen | Alnö SK | 8:50.52944 | +45.4416 | |
4 | Ebba Englund | Bergeforsens SK | 8:51.53048 | +46.4520 | |
5 | Lisa Hansen | IF Strategen | 9:20.55998 | +1:15.7470 | |
6 | Sara Henriksson | Tynderö IK | 9:24.56324 | +1:18.7796 | |
7 | Frida Hamrin | Alnö SK | 9:33.57216 | +1:27.8688 | |
8 | Linn Gradin | Stöde IF | 9:34.57301 | +1:28.8773 | |
9 | Maja Andersson | Bergeforsens SK | 9:38.57757 | +1:33.9229 | |
10 | Elin Näslund | Vårby IK | 9:38.57798 | +1:33.9270 | |
11 | Lina Lundgren | IF Strategen | 10:03.60226 | +1:57.11698 | |
12 | Elsa Granholm | Stockviks SF | 10:23.62212 | +2:17.13684 | |
13 | Klara Forslund | Stockviks SF | 10:49.64837 | +2:44.16309 | |
14 | Ebba Bengtsson | Tynderö IK | 10:54.65333 | +2:49.16805 | |
15 | Tea Hedlund | Stockviks SF | 10:59.65873 | +2:54.17345 | |
16 | Ylva Sandström | Stockviks SF | 11:09.66872 | +3:04.18344 | |
17 | Maja Fröberg | Nordingrå SK | 12:03.72263 | +3:58.23735 | |
18 | Kristina Vestman | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 12:38.75776 | +4:33.27248 | |
19 | Sara Johansson | Selånger SOK | 14:14.85395 | +6:09.36867 | |
20 | Marielle Norberg | Tynderö IK | 16:25.98414 | +8:19.49886 | |
2.8km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Magdalena Nilsson | Högåkers OK | 7:31.45095 | | |
2 | Nora Lignell | Lucksta IF | 7:44.46337 | +12.1142 | |
3 | Hanna Holmgren | Bergeforsens SK | 8:16.49569 | +44.4374 | |
4 | Emelie Englund | Bergeforsens SK | 8:30.50951 | +58.5756 | |
5 | Agnes Öhrn | Bergeforsens SK | 8:43.52255 | +1:11.7060 | |
6 | Ida Nilsson | Bergeforsens SK | 8:44.52333 | +1:12.7138 | |
7 | Hanna Nilsson | Matfors SK | 8:51.53087 | +1:19.7892 | |
8 | Lowisa Engholm | Stöde IF | 9:25.56498 | +1:54.11303 | |
9 | Julia Nordlander | Stockviks SF | 9:33.57203 | +2:01.12008 | |
10 | Odelia Östlund | Tynderö IK | 11:21.68058 | +3:49.22863 | |
11 | Ida Kindlund | Tynderö IK | 12:41.76049 | +5:09.30854 | |
12 | Simone Weckenberg | Tynderö IK | 12:46.76542 | +5:14.31347 | |
13 | Lydia Grandin | Tynderö IK | 13:20.79957 | +5:48.34762 | |
2.8km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Oskar Vikström | Stockviks SF | 8:17.49623 | | |
2 | Carl Gustafsson | Vårby IK | 8:43.52254 | +26.2531 | |
3 | Arve Lignell | Lucksta IF | 8:44.52317 | +26.2594 | |
4 | Felix Westerlund | IF Strategen | 8:53.53285 | +36.3562 | |
5 | Anders Dahl | Alnö SK | 9:32.57186 | +1:15.7463 | |
6 | Nils Norberg | Lucksta IF | 9:33.57221 | +1:15.7498 | |
7 | Johan Lindén | Selånger SOK | 10:22.62198 | +2:05.12475 | |
8 | Markus Juntikka | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 10:24.62389 | +2:07.12666 | |
9 | Hampus Konradsson | Stockviks SF | 10:51.65078 | +2:34.15355 | |
10 | Isak Bodin | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 10:57.65699 | +2:40.15976 | |
11 | Albin Lindström | IF Strategen | 11:53.71271 | +3:36.21548 | |
12 | Kevin Edlund | Tynderö IK | 12:18.73721 | +4:00.23998 | |
2.8km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Rasmus Westerlund | IF Strategen | 7:23.44235 | | |
2 | Hampus Bodin | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 7:32.45108 | +8.773 | |
3 | Viktor Wiig | IF Strategen | 7:46.46577 | +23.2242 | |
4 | Joel Jänes | Stockviks SF | 7:56.47541 | +33.3206 | |
5 | Tor Rönnestrand | ÅS IL | 8:10.48911 | +46.4576 | |
6 | Jonne Liukkonen | IF Strategen | 8:11.49085 | +48.4750 | |
7 | Filip Borgström | IF Strategen | 8:18.49736 | +55.5401 | |
8 | Axel Lundgren | Stockviks SF | 8:25.50489 | +1:02.6154 | |
9 | Vincent Johnson | Matfors SK | 8:32.51147 | +1:09.6812 | |
10 | Elias Thun-hansson | Bergeforsens SK | 9:35.57452 | +2:12.13117 | |
2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Alva Nilsson | Bergeforsens SK | 7:13.43218 | | |
2 | Emma Strand | Selånger SOK | 7:35.45414 | +21.2096 | |
3 | Wilma Larsson | Stockviks SF | 7:36.45542 | +23.2224 | |
4 | Signe Feil | Stockviks SF | 8:06.48565 | +53.5247 | |
5 | Ines Lignell | Lucksta IF | 8:10.48998 | +57.5680 | |
6 | Ida Bergfors | Matfors SK | 8:28.50794 | +1:15.7476 | |
7 | Astrid Öhrn | Bergeforsens SK | 9:08.54773 | +1:55.11455 | |
8 | Tilde Häggström | Tynderö IK | 11:43.70282 | +4:30.26964 | |
9 | Julia Dahl | Tynderö IK | 13:12.79124 | +5:59.35806 | |
10 | Sara Kindlund | Tynderö IK | 14:17.85602 | +7:03.42284 | |
2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Hugo Nilsson | Hudiksvalls IF | 5:45.34440 | | |
2 | Simon Nordlander | Stockviks SF | 6:06.36551 | +21.2011 | |
3 | Hugo Nordlander | Stockviks SF | 6:09.36860 | +24.2320 | |
4 | Viking Olsson | Husums IF SK | 6:21.38014 | +35.3474 | |
5 | Björn Rönnestrand | ÅS IL | 6:21.38080 | +36.3540 | |
6 | Elis Liukkonen | IF Strategen | 6:35.39476 | +50.4936 | |
7 | Elias Bengtsson | Tynderö IK | 6:55.41494 | +1:10.6954 | |
8 | Mattias Larsson | Matfors SK | 7:03.42265 | +1:18.7725 | |
9 | Emil Lundgren | Stockviks SF | 7:37.45635 | +1:51.11095 | |
10 | Olle Karlsson | Sundbybergs IK | 8:00.47911 | +2:14.13371 | |
11 | Markus Engberg | Matfors SK | 8:01.48056 | +2:16.13516 | |
12 | Linus Bylund | Tynderö IK | 8:09.48863 | +2:24.14323 | |
13 | Adrian Thun-hansson | Bergeforsens SK | 8:15.49434 | +2:29.14894 | |
14 | Viktor Westman | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 8:23.50203 | +2:37.15663 | |
15 | Alfred Johansson | Selånger SOK | 8:26.50554 | +2:41.16014 | |
16 | Erik Andersson | Bergeforsens SK | 8:51.53032 | +3:05.18492 | |
17 | William Forslund | Stockviks SF | 9:47.58694 | +4:02.24154 | |
18 | Philip Sundbom | Bergeforsens SK | 10:30.62973 | +4:45.28433 | |
19 | Aron Edén | Ljustorps IF | 17:02.102196 | +11:17.67656 | |
Rankingpoäng för klasser under HD16 har dolts (
läs varför)