15km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Finn Haagen Krogh | Tverrelvdalen IL | 4:06.24510 | 18:20.109950 | 29:22.176190 | 32:46.196500 | 98.4p | |
2 | Maurice Manificat | Douanes/Agy ST Sigismond | 4:02.24130 | 18:21.110050 | 29:27.176690 | 32:59.197850 | +13.1250 | 97.8p |
3 | Marcus Hellner | Gellivare Skidallians IK | 4:03.24210 | 18:24.110300 | 29:37.177610 | 33:04.198390 | +18.1790 | 97.6p |
4 | Hans Christer Holund | Lyn Ski | 3:55.23440 | 18:12.109110 | 29:30.176950 | 33:05.198470 | +19.1870 | 97.6p |
5 | Johan Olsson | Åsarna IK | 4:04.24360 | 18:30.110940 | 29:40.177900 | 33:12.199110 | +26.2510 | 97.3p |
6 | Didrik Tønseth | Byåsen IL | 4:06.24570 | 18:32.111180 | 29:37.177600 | 33:14.199350 | +28.2750 | 97.2p |
7 | Niklas Dyrhaug | Tydal IL | 4:02.24150 | 18:38.111770 | 29:46.178510 | 33:15.199420 | +29.2820 | 97.2p |
8 | Robin Duvillard | Emhm - Villard De Lans | 3:58.23700 | 18:21.110090 | 29:35.177490 | 33:15.199470 | +29.2870 | 97.1p |
9 | Alexander Legkov | Dinamo Kiev | 4:03.24260 | 18:25.110440 | 29:41.178010 | 33:18.199710 | +32.3110 | 97.0p |
10 | Chris Andre Jespersen | IL Korlevoll | 4:01.24090 | 18:26.110570 | 29:44.178300 | 33:20.199990 | +34.3390 | 96.9p |
11 | Anders Nøstdahl Gløersen | Rustad IL | 4:07.24660 | 18:30.110950 | 29:43.178220 | 33:21.200020 | +35.3420 | 96.9p |
12 | Martin Johnsrud Sundby | Røa IL | 4:00.23960 | 18:23.110220 | 29:42.178120 | 33:25.200430 | +39.3830 | 96.7p |
13 | Dario Cologna | Val Müstair | 4:10.24980 | 18:36.111500 | 29:53.179240 | 33:28.200710 | +42.4110 | 96.6p |
14 | Andrey Larkov | Russia | 4:06.24550 | 18:25.110480 | 29:53.179200 | 33:29.200860 | +43.4260 | 96.5p |
15 | Andrew Musgrave | Huntly Nordic Ski Club | 4:10.24930 | 18:40.111920 | 29:52.179160 | 33:30.200960 | +44.4360 | 96.5p |
16 | Petter jr Northug | Strindheim IL | 4:02.24160 | 18:27.110650 | 29:56.179530 | 33:30.200990 | +44.4390 | 96.5p |
17 | Roland Clara | G.S Fiamme Gialle | 4:03.24250 | 18:33.111250 | 29:54.179330 | 33:35.201460 | +49.4860 | 96.3p |
18 | Matti Heikkinen | Vantaan Hiihtoseura | 4:05.24480 | 18:42.112160 | 30:03.180200 | 33:38.201740 | +52.5140 | 96.1p |
19 | Evgeniy Belov | Russia | 4:10.24920 | 18:39.111870 | 30:05.180460 | 33:44.202300 | +58.5700 | 95.9p |
20 | Lars Nelson | Åsarna IK | 4:07.24630 | 18:49.112880 | 30:11.181000 | 33:44.202310 | +58.5710 | 95.9p |
21 | Calle Halfvarsson | Falun Borlänge SK | 4:07.24610 | 18:42.112100 | 30:04.180320 | 33:46.202530 | +1:00.5930 | 95.8p |
22 | Lukas Bauer | Dukla Liberec | 4:19.25830 | 18:50.112930 | 30:15.181460 | 33:54.203310 | +1:08.6710 | 95.5p |
23 | Sjur Røthe | Voss IL | 4:01.24020 | 18:37.111610 | 30:15.181490 | 33:55.203410 | +1:09.6810 | 95.4p |
24 | Martin Johansson | IFK Mora SK | 4:06.24570 | 18:45.112490 | 30:10.180930 | 33:55.203470 | +1:09.6870 | 95.4p |
25 | Keishin Yoshida | Cold Weather Combat Training Unit | 4:12.25160 | 18:59.113840 | 30:24.182310 | 33:57.203620 | +1:11.7020 | 95.3p |
26 | Anders Svanebo | Stockviks SF | 4:05.24450 | 18:48.112730 | 30:22.182100 | 34:00.203900 | +1:14.7300 | 95.2p |
27 | Anders Södergren | Hudiksvalls IF | 4:10.24910 | 18:50.112960 | 30:21.182070 | 34:01.204090 | +1:15.7490 | 95.1p |
28 | Ville Nousiainen | Kouvolan Hiihtoseura | 4:12.25170 | 18:59.113810 | 30:31.183040 | 34:04.204330 | +1:18.7730 | 95.0p |
29 | Clement Parisse | Megeve | 4:07.24600 | 18:59.113830 | 30:28.182710 | 34:06.204540 | +1:20.7940 | 95.0p |
30 | Adrien Backscheider | Gerardmer | 4:09.24840 | 18:53.113220 | 30:25.182470 | 34:08.204790 | +1:22.8190 | 94.9p |
31 | Veselin Tsinzov | Alexander Logistics | 4:08.24770 | 18:58.113720 | 30:26.182510 | 34:10.204990 | +1:24.8390 | 94.8p |
32 | Ilia Chernousov | SKA | 4:19.25800 | 18:59.113840 | 30:40.183980 | 34:11.205000 | +1:25.8400 | 94.8p |
33 | Toni Livers | Gardes Frontière | 4:10.24960 | 19:00.113920 | 30:41.184030 | 34:16.205550 | +1:30.8950 | 94.5p |
34 | Jean Marc Gaillard | Douanes - Pays Rochois | 4:10.24910 | 19:16.115550 | 30:45.184430 | 34:22.206110 | +1:36.9510 | 94.3p |
35 | Vegard Bjerkreim Nilsen | Lillehammer SK | 4:12.25160 | 19:17.115690 | 30:49.184830 | 34:24.206350 | +1:38.9750 | 94.2p |
36 | Simon Andersson | Falun Borlänge SK | 4:15.25410 | 19:07.114630 | 30:50.184930 | 34:27.206660 | +1:41.10060 | 94.1p |
37 | Lari Lehtonen | Imatran Urheilijat | 4:09.24840 | 18:53.113240 | 30:49.184800 | 34:29.206840 | +1:43.10240 | 94.0p |
38 | Noah Hoffman | Ski Snowboard Club Vail | 4:09.24890 | 19:07.114680 | 30:55.185480 | 34:40.207920 | +1:54.11320 | 93.6p |
39 | Tim Tscharnke | SV Biberau | 4:07.24600 | 19:18.115770 | 30:55.185420 | 34:41.208090 | +1:55.11490 | 93.5p |
40 | Perttu Hyvarinen | Riistaveden Urheilijat | 4:12.25160 | 19:19.115840 | 31:05.186420 | 34:44.208320 | +1:58.11720 | 93.4p |
41 | Michail Semenov | Belarus | 4:10.24950 | 19:05.114400 | 30:56.185520 | 34:44.208380 | +1:58.11780 | 93.4p |
42 | Jonas Baumann | Tambo Splügen | 4:13.25230 | 19:14.115300 | 31:00.185910 | 34:45.208430 | +1:59.11830 | 93.4p |
43 | Anton Lindblad | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 4:01.24010 | 19:10.114960 | 30:58.185790 | 34:46.208520 | +2:00.11920 | 93.3p |
44 | Alexey Poltoranin | Kazakstan | 4:13.25270 | 19:18.115790 | 31:08.186790 | 34:48.208730 | +2:02.12130 | 93.2p |
45 | Jens Burman | Åsarna IK | 4:06.24540 | 19:17.115630 | 31:08.186720 | 34:51.209040 | +2:05.12440 | 93.1p |
46 | Ivan Perrillat Boiteux | Douanes Grand-Bornand | 4:17.25620 | 19:27.116680 | 31:13.187260 | 34:52.209130 | +2:06.12530 | 93.1p |
47 | David Hofer | C.S Carabinieri Sez.Sci | 4:15.25470 | 19:11.115000 | 30:57.185690 | 34:55.209400 | +2:09.12800 | 93.0p |
48 | Bernhard Tritscher | SC Saalfelden | 4:03.24220 | 18:58.113790 | 31:00.185920 | 34:55.209420 | +2:09.12820 | 93.0p |
49 | Ivan Babikov | Foothills Nordic Ski Club | 4:13.25220 | 19:25.116450 | 31:00.185970 | 34:57.209630 | +2:11.13030 | 92.9p |
50 | Takatsugu Uda | Tokai University | 4:17.25670 | 19:27.116670 | 31:09.186870 | 35:00.209920 | +2:14.13320 | 92.8p |
51 | Markus Weeger | SC Monte Kaolino Hirschau | 4:15.25470 | 19:30.116940 | 31:16.187570 | 35:02.210110 | +2:16.13510 | 92.7p |
52 | Nikolay Chebotko | Cska | 4:18.25780 | 19:09.114870 | 31:21.188000 | 35:06.210570 | +2:20.13970 | 92.5p |
53 | Lucas Boegl | SC Gaissach | 4:15.25470 | 19:19.115860 | 31:17.187660 | 35:08.210700 | +2:22.14100 | 92.4p |
54 | Stanislav Volzhentsev | Dinamo Kiev | 4:08.24740 | 19:29.116820 | 31:29.188840 | 35:12.211170 | +2:26.14570 | 92.3p |
55 | Martin Bajcicak | Skp Strbske Pleso | 4:24.26370 | 19:36.117590 | 31:39.189820 | 35:14.211340 | +2:28.14740 | 92.2p |
56 | Jonas Dobler | SC Traunstein | 4:13.25200 | 19:19.115810 | 31:22.188180 | 35:18.211740 | +2:32.15140 | 92.0p |
57 | Martin Bergström | Piteå Elit SK | 4:10.24990 | 19:25.116470 | 31:31.189000 | 35:18.211780 | +2:32.15180 | 92.0p |
58 | Paul Constantin Pepene | Cs Dinamo Bucuresti | 4:13.25210 | 19:24.116300 | 31:32.189170 | 35:20.211970 | +2:34.15370 | 91.9p |
59 | Francesco de Fabiani | CS Esercito | 4:13.25260 | 19:24.116360 | 31:38.189750 | 35:28.212790 | +2:42.16190 | 91.6p |
60 | Erik Bjornsen | Apu Nordic Ski Center | 4:12.25110 | 19:18.115740 | 31:39.189810 | 35:29.212840 | +2:43.16240 | 91.6p |
61 | Thomas Bing | Rhoener Wsv Dermbach | 4:10.24940 | 19:42.118160 | 31:51.191070 | 35:29.212860 | +2:43.16260 | 91.6p |
62 | Karel Tammjarv | Tartu Skiclub | 4:15.25400 | 19:43.118220 | 31:50.190950 | 35:35.213470 | +2:49.16870 | 91.4p |
63 | Aliaksandr Voranau | Belarus | 4:07.24620 | 19:31.117020 | 31:49.190810 | 35:41.214040 | +2:55.17440 | 91.1p |
64 | Erik Andersson | Malungs IF | 4:17.25690 | 19:54.119380 | 31:56.191550 | 35:42.214110 | +2:56.17510 | 91.1p |
65 | Akira Lenting | Team Akira | 4:23.26290 | 20:01.120020 | 31:52.191140 | 35:43.214230 | +2:57.17630 | 91.1p |
66 | Yury Astapenka | Belarus | 4:20.25970 | 19:37.117600 | 32:13.193210 | 35:54.215360 | +3:08.18760 | 90.6p |
67 | Andrew Young | Huntly Nordic Ski Club | 4:21.26070 | 19:53.119220 | 32:08.192790 | 35:55.215480 | +3:09.18880 | 90.6p |
68 | Axel Ekström | Garphyttans IF | 4:18.25710 | 19:59.119870 | 32:16.193500 | 36:00.215960 | +3:14.19360 | 90.4p |
69 | Michael Somppi | Lappe Nordic Ski Club | 4:15.25470 | 19:51.119010 | 32:08.192760 | 36:04.216340 | +3:18.19740 | 90.3p |
70 | Dusan Kozisek | Dukla Liberec | 4:21.26040 | 19:59.119890 | 32:22.194100 | 36:05.216420 | +3:19.19820 | 90.2p |
71 | Matthew Phillip Gelso | Sun Valley Ski Education Fnd | 4:14.25390 | 20:03.120230 | 32:28.194720 | 36:19.217880 | +3:33.21280 | 89.7p |
72 | Sergei Dolidovich | Belarus | 4:24.26320 | 20:15.121480 | 32:31.195050 | 36:26.218520 | +3:40.21920 | 89.4p |
73 | Sergey Cherepanov | Kazakstan | 4:20.25970 | 20:23.122230 | 32:47.196680 | 36:32.219160 | +3:46.22560 | 89.2p |
74 | Callum Watson | Cooma Ski Club | 4:20.25960 | 20:12.121190 | 32:40.195940 | 36:34.219330 | +3:48.22730 | 89.1p |
75 | Max Hauke | Wsv Liezen | 4:10.24950 | 20:08.120770 | 32:51.197010 | 36:47.220650 | +4:01.24050 | 88.7p |
76 | Gleb Retivykh | Russia | 4:07.24660 | 20:04.120350 | 32:57.197610 | 36:51.221060 | +4:05.24460 | 88.5p |
77 | Karl-Johan Westberg | Borås SK | 4:13.25290 | 19:59.119850 | 32:48.196740 | 36:53.221210 | +4:07.24610 | 88.5p |
78 | Petrica Hogiu | Css Bistrita | 4:32.27140 | 20:18.121700 | 32:57.197670 | 36:59.221850 | +4:13.25250 | 88.2p |
79 | Marcus Ruus | Åsarna IK | 4:10.24990 | 20:11.121010 | 33:21.200050 | 37:04.222350 | +4:18.25750 | 88.0p |
80 | Raido Rankel | Skiclub Voru | 4:23.26240 | 20:17.121690 | 33:08.198710 | 37:06.222510 | +4:20.25910 | 88.0p |
81 | Jan Srail | SK Nove Mesto Na Morave | 4:18.25790 | 20:24.122390 | 33:21.200020 | 37:18.223750 | +4:32.27150 | 87.5p |
82 | Brynjar Leo Kristinsson | Akureyri | 4:24.26390 | 20:38.123720 | 33:21.200080 | 37:21.224050 | +4:35.27450 | 87.4p |
83 | Sebastian Gazurek | Nks Trojwies Beskidzka | 4:20.25940 | 20:16.121540 | 33:13.199250 | 37:23.224240 | +4:37.27640 | 87.4p |
84 | Kyle Bratrud | Usa | 5:02.30170 | 21:03.126200 | 33:51.203090 | 37:57.227600 | +5:11.31000 | 86.2p |
85 | Yordan Chuchuganov | Panichishte | 4:38.27770 | 20:53.125280 | 34:01.204010 | 38:07.228640 | +5:21.32040 | 85.8p |
86 | Phillip Bellingham | Birkebeiner Nordic Ski Club | 4:30.26910 | 20:59.125810 | 34:32.207180 | 38:48.232700 | +6:02.36100 | 84.5p |
87 | Apostolos Aggelis | Greece | 4:49.28840 | 21:38.129770 | 34:44.208370 | 38:51.233060 | +6:05.36460 | 84.4p |
88 | Andrew Pohl | New Zealand | 4:33.27270 | 21:13.127200 | 34:43.208230 | 39:00.233920 | +6:14.37320 | 84.1p |
89 | Paul Kovacs | Birkebeiner Nordic Ski Club | 4:22.26180 | 21:27.128640 | 34:59.209870 | 39:10.234920 | +6:24.38320 | 83.7p |
90 | Kleanthis Karamichas | Greece | 4:57.29680 | 23:14.139300 | 37:31.225000 | 41:55.251400 | +9:09.54800 | 78.7p |
- | Lukas Jakeliunas | SK Viesulas Anyksciai | - | - | - | 23:59:59.8639800 | - | |
- | Martin Moeller | Danmark | 4:20.25920 | - | - | 23:59:59.8639800 | - | |
- | Jens Eriksson | Dala-Floda IF | - | - | - | 23:59:59.8639800 | - |