16km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Jonny Nilimaa | Bodens SK | 46:44.280300 | | 81.0p |
2 | Tommy Gustavsson | Hemmingsmarks IF | 47:12.283100 | +28.2700 | 80.2p |
3 | Erik Viklund | Skellefteå XC | 47:49.286800 | +1:05.6400 | 79.2p |
4 | Martin Norberg | Malmbergets AIF | 50:32.303100 | +3:48.22700 | 74.9p |
5 | Mikael Edström | Strömnäs GIF | 51:16.307500 | +4:32.27100 | 73.8p |
6 | Henric Öberg | Strömnäs GIF | 51:23.308200 | +4:39.27800 | 73.7p |
7 | Robert Boman | Strömnäs GIF | 51:24.308300 | +4:40.27900 | 73.6p |
8 | Hans Årebäck | Bolidens SK | 52:40.315900 | +5:56.35500 | 71.9p |
9 | Olof Burström | SK Järven | 52:45.316400 | +6:01.36000 | 71.8p |
10 | Rickard Öberg | Hemmingsmarks IF | 58:44.352300 | +12:00.71900 | 64.4p |
- | Lars-Gunnar Marklund | Hortlax SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Mikael Lindmark | Skellefteå SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
8km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Hanna Wikman | Gellivare Skidallians IK | 26:47.160600 | | 72.1p |
2 | Julia Virtala | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 27:29.164800 | +42.4100 | 70.0p |
3 | Nelly Johansson | Gellivare Skidallians IK | 28:14.169300 | +1:27.8600 | 68.0p |
4 | Maja Majbäck | Jukkasjärvi IF | 28:15.169400 | +1:28.8700 | 67.9p |
4 | Matlida Jönsson | Sävast Ski Team IF | 28:15.169400 | +1:28.8700 | 67.9p |
6 | Louise Roslin | Norrfjärdens IF | 29:47.178600 | +3:00.17900 | 64.0p |
7 | Ida Sundström | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 29:52.179100 | +3:05.18400 | 63.8p |
8 | Ebba Stenman | Älvsby IF SK | 30:13.181200 | +3:26.20500 | 63.0p |
9 | Ottilia Niemi | IFK Kiruna | 30:14.181300 | +3:27.20600 | 63.0p |
10 | Naima Nergård | Gellivare Skidallians IK | 30:17.181600 | +3:30.20900 | 62.9p |
11 | Linda Marie Tillstam | Sävast Ski Team IF | 30:41.184000 | +3:54.23300 | 61.9p |
12 | Karin Nutti Pilflykt | Gellivare Skidallians IK | 31:03.186200 | +4:16.25500 | 61.1p |
13 | Lisa Larson | Bergnäsets AIK | 31:17.187600 | +4:30.26900 | 60.6p |
14 | Evelina Niemi | Pajala IF | 31:19.187800 | +4:32.27100 | 60.6p |
15 | Rebecka Widman | Bolidens SK | 40:36.243500 | +13:49.82800 | 45.6p |
- | Linnea Fjällborg | Jukkasjärvi IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Maria Olofsson | Kalix SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Isabel Salén | OK Renen | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
8km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Clara Auland | Sävast Ski Team IF | 26:29.158800 | | 73.0p |
2 | Linnea Sundström | OK Renen | 32:02.192100 | +5:33.33200 | 59.1p |
8km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Jesper Pettersson | Strömnäs GIF | 24:15.145400 | | 80.7p |
2 | Johan Ahlström | Sävast Ski Team IF | 24:23.146200 | +8.700 | 80.2p |
3 | Edvin Murto | Gellivare Skidallians IK | 24:58.149700 | +43.4200 | 78.1p |
4 | Marcus Karlsson | Kalix SK | 25:10.150900 | +55.5400 | 77.4p |
5 | Oscar Westin | Sävast Ski Team IF | 25:25.152400 | +1:10.6900 | 76.5p |
6 | Alexander Engman | Gellivare Skidallians IK | 25:28.152700 | +1:13.7200 | 76.3p |
7 | Albin Larsson | Sunderby SK | 25:29.152800 | +1:14.7300 | 76.3p |
8 | André Mattei | Sävast Ski Team IF | 25:45.154400 | +1:30.8900 | 75.4p |
9 | Jakob Fridesjö | Sävast Ski Team IF | 25:49.154800 | +1:34.9300 | 75.2p |
10 | Niklas Öberg | Strömnäs GIF | 26:16.157500 | +2:01.12000 | 73.7p |
11 | Niklas Stenman | Älvsby IF SK | 26:23.158200 | +2:08.12700 | 73.3p |
12 | Erik Pakkala | Sävast Ski Team IF | 26:31.159000 | +2:16.13500 | 72.9p |
13 | Kalle Eriksson | Sävast Ski Team IF | 27:34.165300 | +3:19.19800 | 69.8p |
- | Christoffer Marjeta | Kalix SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Olivia Alm | Strömnäs GIF | 10:25.62400 | | |
2 | Ebba Larsson | Sävast Ski Team IF | 10:44.64300 | +19.1800 | |
3 | Moa Majbäck | Jukkasjärvi IF | 10:48.64700 | +23.2200 | |
3 | Svea Holmbom | Sävast Ski Team IF | 10:48.64700 | +23.2200 | |
5 | Carolina Westin | Sävast Ski Team IF | 11:07.66600 | +42.4100 | |
6 | Moa Nilsson | Sävast Ski Team IF | 11:22.68100 | +57.5600 | |
7 | Emilia Riekkola | Sävast Ski Team IF | 11:24.68300 | +59.5800 | |
8 | Ellen Rosenberg | OK Sarven | 12:37.75600 | +2:12.13100 | |
- | Hilma Törngren | Sävast Ski Team IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Elvira Forslund | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Anna Andersson | Hemmingsmarks IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Rebecca Persson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Johanna Gustavsson | Hemmingsmarks IF | 10:35.63400 | | |
2 | Ellen Holmgren | Strömnäs GIF | 10:45.64400 | +10.900 | |
3 | Alva Mikko | IFK Kiruna | 10:49.64800 | +14.1300 | |
4 | Marlene Eriksson | IFK Kiruna | 11:09.66800 | +34.3300 | |
5 | Karin Rönnbäck | Kalix SK | 11:35.69400 | +1:00.5900 | |
6 | Märtha Lindmark | IFK Kiruna | 11:43.70200 | +1:08.6700 | |
7 | Emma Snällfot | Skellefteå SK | 11:57.71600 | +1:22.8100 | |
8 | Siri Löfgren | Skellefteå SK | 12:16.73500 | +1:41.10000 | |
9 | Eida Härkönen | Jukkasjärvi IF | 13:27.80600 | +2:52.17100 | |
- | Sofia Pajala | Strömnäs GIF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Jenny Isaksson Westermark | Skellefteå SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Emil Eliasson | OK Sarven | 9:58.59700 | | |
2 | Elias Forss | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 10:00.59900 | +2.100 | |
3 | Jacob Lindehag | Strömnäs GIF | 10:03.60200 | +5.400 | |
4 | Joel Björkman | Kalix SK | 10:15.61400 | +17.1600 | |
5 | Hampus Östlin | Sunderby SK | 10:37.63600 | +39.3800 | |
6 | Petter Johansson | Sävast Ski Team IF | 10:38.63700 | +40.3900 | |
7 | Elias Antonsen | Sävast Ski Team IF | 11:00.65900 | +1:02.6100 | |
8 | Johannes Holmqvist | Skellefteå SK | 14:48.88700 | +4:50.28900 | |
- | Mattias Brunström | Bodens SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Rasmus Gunnari | Sävast Ski Team IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Oskar Årebäck | Bolidens SK | 9:25.56400 | | |
1 | William Westerlund | Byske SK | 9:25.56400 | | |
3 | Jonathan Dahlberg | Byske SK | 9:33.57200 | +8.700 | |
4 | Ludvig Söderlind | IFK Kiruna | 9:34.57300 | +9.800 | |
5 | Anton Murto | OK Sarven | 9:35.57400 | +10.900 | |
6 | Anton Laine | Kalix SK | 9:52.59100 | +27.2600 | |
7 | Truls Lindholm | IFK Kiruna | 10:05.60400 | +40.3900 | |
8 | Kevin Nilsson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 10:07.60600 | +42.4100 | |
9 | Oskar Sundqvist | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 10:12.61100 | +47.4600 | |
- | Andreas Karlsson | Norrfjärdens IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Martin Granberg | Strömnäs GIF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Irene Karlsson | Kågedalens SK | 19:07.114600 | | 32.1p |
2 | Lisa Jonsson | Bureå IF | 22:07.132600 | +3:00.17900 | 27.5p |
3 | Eva Jonsson | Bureå IF | 22:08.132700 | +3:01.18000 | 27.5p |
- | Ebba Svanborg | Kågedalens SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Theresa Nilsson | Hemmingsmarks IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Anders Svanborg | Kågedalens SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Hanna Lundberg | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 8:34.51300 | | |
2 | Elsa Holmbom | Sävast Ski Team IF | 8:46.52500 | +12.1100 | |
3 | Lisa Ingesson | Strömnäs GIF | 9:14.55300 | +40.3900 | |
4 | Marta Rosenberg | OK Sarven | 9:35.57400 | +1:01.6000 | |
4 | Frida Ingesson | Strömnäs GIF | 9:35.57400 | +1:01.6000 | |
6 | Sally Berglund | Sävast Ski Team IF | 9:44.58300 | +1:10.6900 | |
7 | Cornelia Nilsson | Hemmingsmarks IF | 10:20.61900 | +1:46.10500 | |
8 | Agnes Orädd | Älvsby IF SK | 10:29.62800 | +1:55.11400 | |
9 | Moa Danielsson | Sävast Ski Team IF | 11:45.70400 | +3:11.19000 | |
10 | Lova Magnusson | Byske SK | 12:00.71900 | +3:26.20500 | |
11 | Elin Wikström | Hemmingsmarks IF | 12:44.76300 | +4:10.24900 | |
- | Frida Marklund | Sunderby SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Emma Lindqvist | Bodens SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Maja Årebäck | Bolidens SK | 8:27.50600 | | |
2 | Olivia Norberg | Sävast Ski Team IF | 8:30.50900 | +3.200 | |
3 | Ellen Gustafsson | Sunderby SK | 9:24.56300 | +57.5600 | |
4 | Sofia Westerlund | Hemmingsmarks IF | 9:39.57800 | +1:12.7100 | |
5 | Nelly Stenman | Älvsby IF SK | 9:43.58200 | +1:16.7500 | |
6 | Amalia Söderberg | Sunderby SK | 10:13.61200 | +1:46.10500 | |
2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Tobias Snell | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 8:05.48400 | | |
2 | Ludvig Fredriksson | Strömnäs GIF | 8:34.51300 | +29.2800 | |
3 | Viktor Majbäck | Jukkasjärvi IF | 8:35.51400 | +30.2900 | |
4 | Pontus Lundholm | Strömnäs GIF | 9:02.54100 | +57.5600 | |
5 | Sven Lindmark | IFK Kiruna | 9:28.56700 | +1:23.8200 | |
6 | Christoffer Alm | Strömnäs GIF | 9:34.57300 | +1:29.8800 | |
- | Noah Crüsell | Skellefteå SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Jesper Lindberg | OK Sarven | 7:18.43700 | | |
2 | Pål Jonsson | Strömnäs GIF | 7:30.44900 | +12.1100 | |
3 | Emil Simu | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 7:37.45600 | +19.1800 | |
4 | Jens Eriksson | Norrfjärdens IF | 8:00.47900 | +42.4100 | |
5 | Eelis Murto | OK Sarven | 8:08.48700 | +50.4900 | |
6 | Arvid Johansson | Sävast Ski Team IF | 9:04.54300 | +1:46.10500 | |
7 | Hugo Engström | Ersnäs IF | 12:47.76600 | +5:29.32800 | |
- | Daniel Persson | Strömnäs GIF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
1.3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Evelina Crüsell | Skellefteå SK | 7:14.43300 | | |
2 | Lisa Näsvall | Sävast Ski Team IF | 7:15.43400 | +1 | |
3 | Olivia Söderlind | IFK Kiruna | 7:16.43500 | +2.100 | |
4 | Ella Johansson | Sävast Ski Team IF | 7:21.44000 | +7.600 | |
5 | Lisa Larsson | Älvsby IF SK | 7:39.45800 | +25.2400 | |
6 | Linnea Berglund | Hemmingsmarks IF | 7:40.45900 | +26.2500 | |
7 | Klara Danielsson | Sävast Ski Team IF | 8:09.48800 | +55.5400 | |
8 | Emma Berglund | Strömnäs GIF | 8:18.49700 | +1:04.6300 | |
9 | Amanda Boman | Strömnäs GIF | 8:25.50400 | +1:11.7000 | |
10 | Agnes Nilsson | Hemmingsmarks IF | 8:28.50700 | +1:14.7300 | |
11 | Wilma Lundqvist | Kågedalens SK | 8:46.52500 | +1:32.9100 | |
12 | Annika Markström | Hemmingsmarks IF | 8:51.53000 | +1:37.9600 | |
13 | Ebba Engström | Ersnäs IF | 9:06.54500 | +1:52.11100 | |
14 | Nova Svanborg | Kågedalens SK | 9:38.57700 | +2:24.14300 | |
15 | Maja Viklund | Hemmingsmarks IF | 10:04.60300 | +2:50.16900 | |
16 | Alice Samuelsson | Ersnäs IF | 10:36.63500 | +3:22.20100 | |
17 | Cajsa Karlsson | Kågedalens SK | 10:43.64200 | +3:29.20800 | |
- | Emma Järvenpää Espling | Sunderby SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Ella Turesson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Alva Isaksson | Sävast Ski Team IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Elsa Stenlund | Skellefteå SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Grynet Nilsson | Strömnäs GIF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
1.3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Lisa Eriksson | Strömnäs GIF | 5:55.35400 | | |
2 | Therese Patomella | Jukkasjärvi IF | 6:18.37700 | +23.2200 | |
3 | Wilma Riekkola | Sävast Ski Team IF | 6:25.38400 | +30.2900 | |
4 | Elsa Larsson | Sävast Ski Team IF | 6:29.38800 | +34.3300 | |
5 | Elin Henriksson | Skellefteå SK | 6:45.40400 | +50.4900 | |
5 | Lovisa Broström | Sävast Ski Team IF | 6:45.40400 | +50.4900 | |
7 | Linnea Antonsen | Sävast Ski Team IF | 7:21.44000 | +1:26.8500 | |
8 | Emma Gustafsson | Hemmingsmarks IF | 7:37.45600 | +1:42.10100 | |
9 | Elina Karlsson | Skellefteå SK | 7:51.47000 | +1:56.11500 | |
10 | Kajsa Lundmark | Byske SK | 8:01.48000 | +2:06.12500 | |
11 | Moa Magnusson | Byske SK | 8:11.49000 | +2:16.13500 | |
12 | Klara Vennberg | Sävast Ski Team IF | 8:20.49900 | +2:25.14400 | |
13 | Julia Fridesjö | Sävast Ski Team IF | 8:23.50200 | +2:28.14700 | |
14 | Hilda Simu | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 8:28.50700 | +2:33.15200 | |
15 | Saga Norberg | Ersnäs IF | 8:48.52700 | +2:53.17200 | |
16 | Alma Lundström | Skellefteå SK | 9:30.56900 | +3:35.21400 | |
- | Lovisa Fjällborg | Jukkasjärvi IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Hilda Olovsson | Älvsby IF SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
1.3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Albert Marjeta | Kalix SK | 6:13.37200 | | |
2 | Linus Antonsen | Sävast Ski Team IF | 6:40.39900 | +27.2600 | |
3 | Tobias Carlsson Rehnberg | Kågedalens SK | 6:51.41000 | +38.3700 | |
4 | Jesper Lundholm | Strömnäs GIF | 7:06.42500 | +53.5200 | |
5 | Anton Ökvist | Ersnäs IF | 7:13.43200 | +1:00.5900 | |
6 | Neo Nordlund | Strömnäs GIF | 7:17.43600 | +1:04.6300 | |
7 | Nikolaj Riekkola | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 7:27.44600 | +1:14.7300 | |
8 | Leo Pettersson | Älvsby IF SK | 7:38.45700 | +1:25.8400 | |
1.3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Henri Murto | OK Sarven | 6:18.37700 | | |
2 | Simon Markström | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 6:39.39800 | +21.2000 | |
3 | Arvid Feil Lindmark | Skellefteå SK | 6:46.40500 | +28.2700 | |
4 | Felix Selberg | Bodens SK | 7:10.42900 | +52.5100 | |
5 | Nils Viklund | Hemmingsmarks IF | 7:18.43700 | +1:00.5900 | |
- | Simon Isaksson Westermark | Skellefteå SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
0.8km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Elsa Eriksson | Strömnäs GIF | 5:49.34800 | | |
2 | Julia Riekkola | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 6:12.37100 | +23.2200 | |
3 | Linnea Årebäck | Bolidens SK | 6:19.37800 | +30.2900 | |
4 | Elsa Henriksson | Skellefteå SK | 6:31.39000 | +42.4100 | |
5 | Thea Lundqvist | Kågedalens SK | 6:35.39400 | +46.4500 | |
6 | Sofia Markström | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 6:52.41100 | +1:03.6200 | |
7 | Frida Johansson | Hemmingsmarks IF | 8:01.48000 | +2:12.13100 | |
- | Turina Johansson | Jukkasjärvi IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Klara Johansson | Jukkasjärvi IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
0.8km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Nora Feil Lindmark | Skellefteå SK | 5:00.29900 | | |
2 | Felicia Westin | Sävast Ski Team IF | 5:19.31800 | +19.1800 | |
3 | Emma Antonsen | Sävast Ski Team IF | 5:31.33000 | +31.3000 | |
3 | Vilja Åkerlund | Kågedalens SK | 5:31.33000 | +31.3000 | |
5 | Ellen Berglund | Kågedalens SK | 5:41.34000 | +41.4000 | |
6 | Vera Vennberg | Sävast Ski Team IF | 5:49.34800 | +49.4800 | |
7 | Ella Larsson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 5:50.34900 | +50.4900 | |
|
8 | Tilde Magnusson | Byske SK | 6:03.36200 | +1:03.6200 | |
9 | Alma Nyström | Byske SK | 6:51.41000 | +1:51.11000 | |
10 | Kristina Lindmark | IFK Kiruna | 7:02.42100 | +2:02.12100 | |
11 | Sonja Olofsson Nordmark | Strömnäs GIF | 8:47.52600 | +3:47.22600 | |
- | Ebba Marklund | Sunderby SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Klara Lugner | Skellefteå SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Asta Lind-oja | Jukkasjärvi IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
0.8km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Samuel Gustavsson | Brändöns IF | 5:48.34700 | | |
2 | David Gustafsson | Hemmingsmarks IF | 5:58.35700 | +10.900 | |
3 | Emil Larsson | Sävast Ski Team IF | 6:14.37300 | +26.2500 | |
4 | William Lidman | Hemmingsmarks IF | 6:26.38500 | +38.3700 | |
5 | Viggo Normann | Strömnäs GIF | 6:36.39500 | +48.4700 | |
6 | Rasmus Normann | Strömnäs GIF | 7:05.42400 | +1:17.7600 | |
7 | Nils Johansson | Norrfjärdens IF | 7:22.44100 | +1:34.9300 | |
8 | Elias Grönlund | Hemmingsmarks IF | 7:50.46900 | +2:02.12100 | |
- | Ulrik Jonsson | Strömnäs GIF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Markus Lindberg | OK Sarven | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Simon Elimä | Strömnäs GIF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
0.8km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Jesper Lindqvist | Bodens SK | 4:37.27600 | | |
2 | Albin Berglund | Hemmingsmarks IF | 4:45.28400 | +8.700 | |
3 | Jim Blomqvist | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 4:51.29000 | +14.1300 | |
4 | Emil Berglund | Hemmingsmarks IF | 4:52.29100 | +15.1400 | |
5 | William Roberts | Sävast Ski Team IF | 5:06.30500 | +29.2800 | |
5 | Linus Fyrén | OK Sarven | 5:06.30500 | +29.2800 | |
7 | Tim Lundberg | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 5:16.31500 | +39.3800 | |
8 | Melker Michaelson | Strömnäs GIF | 5:37.33600 | +1:00.5900 | |
9 | Lukas Granberg | Hemmingsmarks IF | 5:53.35200 | +1:16.7500 | |
10 | Liam Dahlberg | Hemmingsmarks IF | 5:54.35300 | +1:17.7600 | |
11 | Albin Wikström | Hemmingsmarks IF | 6:23.38200 | +1:46.10500 | |
0.2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Edit Söderlind | IFK Kiruna | | | |
2 | My Blomqvist | Sunderby SK | | | |
3 | Minna Turesson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | | | |
4 | Ellen Lundholm | Strömnäs GIF | | | |
5 | Selma Johansson | Norrfjärdens IF | | | |
6 | Vilma Majbäck | Jukkasjärvi IF | | | |
7 | Louella Berggren | Hemmingsmarks IF | | | |
8 | Lovisa Nilsson | Hemmingsmarks IF | | | |
9 | Alice Brännström | Sävast Ski Team IF | | | |
10 | Elin Brännström | Sävast Ski Team IF | | | |
11 | Klara Risberg | Storfors SK | | | |
12 | Moa Eriksson | Hemmingsmarks IF | | | |
13 | Elvira Wessung | Norrfjärdens IF | | | |
14 | Elli Svanborg | Kågedalens SK | | | |
15 | Tyra Johansson | Norrfjärdens IF | | | |
16 | Vendela Ström | Storfors SK | | | |
17 | Fanny Lidström | Hemmingsmarks IF | | | |
18 | Wilma Dahlberg | Kågedalens SK | | | |
19 | Elin Berglund | Norrfjärdens IF | | | |
- | Agnes Isaksson | Sävast Ski Team IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Tyra Johansson | Jukkasjärvi IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Alice Broström | Sävast Ski Team IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Freja Bergvall | Hemmingsmarks IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Ester Törngren | Sävast Ski Team IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
0.2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Emil Brännström | Sävast Ski Team IF | | | |
2 | Alexander Danielsson | Sävast Ski Team IF | | | |
3 | Vidar Åkerlund | Kågedalens SK | | | |
4 | Olle Viklund | Hemmingsmarks IF | | | |
5 | Wilmer Johansson | Hemmingsmarks IF | | | |
6 | Kalle Lundgren | Hemmingsmarks IF | | | |
7 | Liam Granberg | Hemmingsmarks IF | | | |
8 | Viktor Bucht | Norrfjärdens IF | | | |
9 | Vilgot Sundquist | Byske SK | | | |
10 | Olle Lugnér | Skellefteå SK | | | |
11 | Axel Carlborg | Norrfjärdens IF | | | |
12 | Mirak Gebing | Hemmingsmarks IF | | | |
13 | Pontus Viklund | Hemmingsmarks IF | | | |
14 | Kim Lidström | Hemmingsmarks IF | | | |
15 | Isac Grönlund | Hemmingsmarks IF | | | |
16 | Birk Berggren | Hemmingsmarks IF | | | |
17 | Arvid Lidman | Hemmingsmarks IF | | | |
18 | Melker Carlborg | Norrfjärdens IF | | | |
- | Jack Edström | Strömnäs GIF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Andre Jonsson | Strömnäs GIF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
8km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Pia Lindholm | IFK Kiruna | 30:44.184300 | | 61.8p |
2 | Annica Lundmark | Byske SK | 32:44.196300 | +2:00.11900 | 57.7p |
8km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Sven Öhrnerling | OK Renen | 26:07.156600 | | 74.2p |
2 | Per Nilsson | Strömnäs GIF | 28:04.168300 | +1:57.11600 | 68.4p |
3 | Marcus Burström | Byske SK | 28:05.168400 | +1:58.11700 | 68.4p |
4 | Tore Orädd | Vidsels IK | 29:33.177200 | +3:26.20500 | 64.6p |
5 | Johan Nordlund | Axa SC | 29:34.177300 | +3:27.20600 | 64.6p |
6 | David Öberg | Hemmingsmarks IF | 31:10.186900 | +5:03.30200 | 60.9p |
7 | Markus Lidman | Hemmingsmarks IF | 32:07.192600 | +6:00.35900 | 58.9p |
8 | Andreas Häggström | Hemmingsmarks IF | 32:23.194200 | +6:16.37500 | 58.4p |
9 | Bo Nyström | Älvsby IF SK | 32:42.196100 | +6:35.39400 | 57.7p |
10 | Peter Lugnér | Skellefteå SK | 33:30.200900 | +7:23.44200 | 56.2p |
11 | Jörgen Westerlund | Hemmingsmarks IF | 34:31.207000 | +8:24.50300 | 54.4p |
12 | Jörgen Stenberg | Hemmingsmarks IF | 36:22.218100 | +10:15.61400 | 51.4p |
- | Martin Åkerlund | Kågedalens SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Leif Hedman | SK Järven | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |