45km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Hans Daniels | Malungs IF | 2:23:14.859340 | 66.5p | |
2 | Björnar Tollefsen | Magnefjellet Turlag | 2:24:04.864370 | +50.4930 | 66.1p |
3 | Mats Larsson | Malungs IF | 2:25:01.870060 | +1:47.10620 | 65.5p |
4 | Mats Nilsson | Ekshärads SF | 2:31:38.909780 | +8:24.50340 | 62.0p |
5 | Lars Ericson | Malungs IF | 2:35:05.930490 | +11:51.71050 | 60.4p |
6 | Lars Samuelsson | Bålsta Skidklubb | 2:35:42.934120 | +12:27.74680 | 60.1p |
7 | Tommie Hansson | Bjursås IK | 2:36:44.940360 | +13:30.80920 | 59.6p |
8 | Karl-gustav Nilsson | Markaryds SK | 2:36:49.940880 | +13:35.81440 | 59.6p |
9 | BO Andersson | Uddevalla IS | 2:37:57.947670 | +14:43.88230 | 59.0p |
10 | Gunnar Lejdholt | Karlslunds IF | 2:38:33.951260 | +15:19.91820 | 58.8p |
11 | Håvard Nyhus | Granli IL | 2:42:02.972140 | +18:48.112700 | 57.3p |
12 | Jonas Wakeus | IK Stern | 2:42:04.972310 | +18:49.112870 | 57.2p |
13 | Anders Ahlen | Dala XC Ski Team | 2:44:37.987660 | +21:23.128220 | 56.2p |
14 | Ulf Johansson | Trollhättans SOK | 2:45:12.991140 | +21:58.131700 | 55.9p |
15 | Sigmund Nysveen | Team Tronrud | 2:51:07.1026600 | +27:52.167160 | 53.6p |
16 | Torleif Magnusson | IK Stern | 2:54:07.1044660 | +30:53.185220 | 52.5p |
17 | Leif Andersson | Ryda SK | 2:55:49.1054890 | +32:35.195450 | 51.9p |
18 | Allan Einarsson | Malungs IF | 2:55:54.1055330 | +32:39.195890 | 51.9p |
19 | Bengt-göran Strid | IK Stern | 2:57:16.1063530 | +34:01.204090 | 51.4p |
20 | Freddy Wegelius | Borås SK | 2:57:35.1065470 | +34:21.206030 | 51.3p |
21 | Anders Andersson | Ryda SK | 2:58:43.1072210 | +35:28.212770 | 50.9p |
22 | Robert Olofsson | Skärhamns SK | 2:59:47.1078630 | +36:32.219190 | 50.6p |
23 | Mikael Kaufmann | Lidköpings VSK | 3:00:11.1081080 | +36:57.221640 | 50.5p |
24 | Göran Dahlen | Medåkers IF | 3:07:14.1123360 | +44:00.263920 | 48.2p |
25 | Tommy Andersson | Tometorps IF | 3:08:11.1129050 | +44:57.269610 | 47.9p |
26 | Mats Paulsson | OK Landehof | 3:09:57.1139600 | +46:42.280160 | 47.4p |
27 | Peter Eriksson | SK Bore | 3:12:10.1152930 | +48:55.293490 | 46.8p |
28 | Per Ekblom | Ryda SK | 3:12:14.1153330 | +48:59.293890 | 46.8p |
29 | Lars Wigerstedt | Göteborg SLK | 3:21:50.1210960 | +58:36.351520 | 44.2p |
30 | Erik Hansen | Sunne Slf | 3:23:25.1220410 | +1:00:10.360970 | 43.8p |
31 | Mikael Molin | IK Stern | 3:24:23.1226240 | +1:01:09.366800 | 43.6p |
32 | Lars Nihlén | Seb IF | 3:38:33.1311220 | +1:15:18.451780 | 40.3p |
33 | Göran Gustavsson | Lidköpings VSK | 3:41:49.1330820 | +1:18:34.471380 | 39.7p |
34 | Mats Jansson | Axa SC | 3:53:43.1402210 | +1:30:28.542770 | 37.4p |
35 | Ross Ekström | Sunne Slf | 3:58:18.1429740 | +1:35:04.570300 | 36.6p |