27km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Elin Arivdsson | OK Lindena | 1:34:46.568500 | 48.5p | |
27km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Ann Sofie Brink | Markaryds FK | 1:32:18.553700 | 50.0p | |
27km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Anita Svensson | Simlångsdalens IF | 2:18:33.831200 | 31.5p | |
27km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Oskar Henriksson | IF Ski Team Skåne | 1:10:44.424300 | 68.9p | |
27km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Tobias Westman | IK Stern | 1:00:28.362700 | 84.0p | |
2 | Johannes Andersson | IF Ski Team Skåne | 1:03:15.379400 | 79.3p | |
3 | Johan Andersson | IK Stern | 1:05:13.391200 | 76.3p | |
27km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Marcus Johansson | IK Stern | 1:04:08.384700 | 77.9p | |
2 | Thomas Wollentz | Team Triathlon O Multisport Club | 1:09:26.416500 | 70.5p | |
3 | Ivan Scheblykin | IF Ski Team Skåne | 1:10:44.424300 | 68.9p | |
27km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Adam Blomberg | IK Stern | 1:04:36.387500 | 77.2p | |
2 | Kenneth Ingemarsson | IK Stern | 1:06:46.400500 | 74.0p | |
3 | Mikael Svensson | IFK Skövde SK | 1:06:50.400900 | 73.9p | |
27km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Kent Tigerberg | Lidköpings VSK | 1:10:35.423400 | 69.1p | |
2 | Bengt Åke Olofsson | IF Ski Team Skåne | 1:12:07.432600 | 67.3p | |
3 | Karl-Gustav Nilsson | Markaryds FK | 1:14:21.446000 | 64.8p | |
27km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Jan Bäreteg | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 1:16:36.459500 | 62.5p | |
2 | Arvo Teppola | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 1:18:55.473400 | 60.3p | |
3 | Sigvard Thompsson | OK Gisle | 2:03:26.740500 | 35.9p | |
7km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Petter Jonsson | Sävedalens AIK | 27:54.167300 | ||
2 | Filip Bengtsson | OK Lindena | 31:58.191700 | ||
3 | Sebastian Eriksson | OK Lindena | 40:12.241100 | ||
2km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Isak Bengtsson | OK Lindena | 14:29.86800 | ||
27km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Fredrik Cervin | IFK Helsingborg | 1:27:51.527000 | 53.0p | |
2 | Viktor Johansson | Lekeryd-Svarttorps SK | 1:27:54.527300 | 53.0p | |
3 | Johan Olsson | IFK Helsingborg | 1:28:43.532200 | 52.4p | |
16km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Marie Sandberg | Team Triathlon O Multisport Club | 51:42.310100 | 53.5p | |
2 | Anna Johansson | Hylte OK | 51:56.311500 | 53.3p | |
3 | Lisa Jonsson | Sävedalens AIK | 1:01:18.367700 | 45.2p | |
16km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Kalle Cinthio | IFK Helsingborg | 48:14.289300 | 57.4p | |
2 | Gert Andersson | OK Lindena | 1:01:17.367600 | 45.2p |