25km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Jaktstart | ||||||||
1 | Jens Eriksson | Dala-Floda IF | 55:57.335600 | 94.1p | ||||
2 | Fredrik Byström | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 57:42.346100 | +1:45.10400 | 91.3p | |||
3 | Axel Bergsten | Axa SC | 58:29.350800 | +2:32.15100 | 90.0p | |||
4 | Rikard Tynell | Grycksbo IF OK | 1:00:20.361900 | +4:23.26200 | 87.3p | |||
5 | Adam Larsson | Falun Borlänge SK | 1:00:52.365100 | +4:55.29400 | 86.5p | |||
6 | Mikael Sandgren | IFK Mora SK | 1:04:51.389000 | +8:54.53300 | 81.2p | |||
7 | Jonas Böhlmark | IFK Mora SK | 1:08:24.410300 | +12:27.74600 | 77.0p | |||
8 | Mikael Gardelin | Visborgs OK | 1:17:10.462900 | +21:13.127200 | 68.2p | |||
9 | Håkan Björklund | Högbo GOIF | 1:33:32.561100 | +37:35.225400 | 56.3p | |||
20km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Jaktstart | ||||||||
1 | Martin Lindkvist | IFK Mora SK | 54:44.328300 | 75.0p | ||||
2 | Gabriel Strid | Sunne SLF | 55:09.330800 | +25.2400 | 74.4p | |||
3 | Christoffer Lindberget | Älvdalens IF SK | 55:48.334700 | +1:04.6300 | 73.5p | |||
4 | Jens Filipsson | Sunne SLF | 1:00:47.364600 | +6:03.36200 | 67.5p | |||
5 | Kevin Henriksson | Garphyttans IF | 1:01:29.368800 | +6:45.40400 | 66.7p | |||
15km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Jaktstart | ||||||||
1 | Marika Sundin | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 38:00.227900 | 81.7p | ||||
2 | Helene Söderlund | IFK Mora SK | 38:06.228500 | +6.500 | 81.4p | |||
3 | Moa Larsson | Falun Borlänge SK | 39:15.235400 | +1:15.7400 | 79.1p | |||
4 | Emma Ivarsson | Årsunda IF | 40:07.240600 | +2:07.12600 | 77.3p | |||
5 | Lena Wiklund | Högbo GOIF | 44:24.266300 | +6:24.38300 | 69.9p | |||
6 | Anna Nilsson | Skeriol IF | 48:07.288600 | +10:07.60600 | 64.5p | |||
10km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Jaktstart | ||||||||
1 | Julia Albertsson | Stuguns SOK Gjurd | 29:31.177000 | |||||
2 | Chanell Cranning Hillgren | Dala-Järna IK | 29:53.179200 | +22.2100 | ||||
3 | Louise Lindström | Högbo GOIF | 30:12.181100 | +41.4000 | ||||
4 | Maja Eriksson | Filipstads SF | 31:08.186700 | +1:37.9600 | ||||
5 | Alicia Jansson | Filipstads SF | 31:47.190600 | +2:16.13500 | ||||
6 | Rebecka Widen | IFK Grängesberg SK | 33:03.198200 | +3:32.21100 | ||||
7 | Rebecca Eriksson Brodin | IFK Mora SK | 35:03.210200 | +5:32.33100 | ||||
8 | Linnea Axelsson | Svegs IK | 35:21.212000 | +5:50.34900 | ||||
9 | Engla Larsson | Hedesunda IF | 36:11.217000 | +6:40.39900 | ||||
10 | Tina Axelsson | IFK Västerås SK | 36:22.218100 | +6:51.41000 | ||||
11 | Wilma Olsson | Orsa SK | 36:23.218200 | +6:52.41100 | ||||
10km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Jaktstart | ||||||||
1 | Sanna Forsman | Öje IF | 31:05.186400 | |||||
2 | Eleonora Olsmats | Sundbybergs IK | 31:06.186500 | +1 | ||||
3 | Evelina Lindeberg | Årjängs IF | 32:16.193500 | +1:11.7000 | ||||
4 | Thea Giselman | Rehns BK | 38:57.233600 | +7:52.47100 | ||||
10km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Jaktstart | ||||||||
1 | Alicia Persson | Stockviks SF | 27:34.165300 | |||||
2 | Sofie Oskarsson | SK Leksand | 28:22.170100 | +48.4700 | ||||
3 | Sarah Persson | Åtvidabergs IF | 30:02.180100 | +2:28.14700 | ||||
4 | Madelene Melin | Malungs IF | 31:09.186800 | +3:35.21400 | ||||
10km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Jaktstart | ||||||||
1 | Emma Backén | Svegs IK | 27:33.165200 | 66.6p | ||||
2 | Emma Thalin | Svegs IK | 28:36.171500 | +1:03.6200 | 63.8p | |||
3 | Ida Kihlén | Malungs IF | 28:57.173600 | +1:24.8300 | 63.0p | |||
4 | Frida Lindqvist | Hagfors SF | 32:49.196800 | +5:16.31500 | 54.7p | |||
10km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Jaktstart | ||||||||
1 | Isabelle Persson | Stockviks SF | 27:17.163600 | 67.3p | ||||
2 | Sandra Olsson | Malungs IF | 27:41.166000 | +24.2300 | 66.2p | |||
3 | Moa Molander Kristiansen | Domnarvets GOIF | 28:14.169300 | +57.5600 | 64.8p | |||
4 | Sarah Hale | IFK Mora SK | 30:43.184200 | +3:26.20500 | 58.9p | |||
10km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Jaktstart | ||||||||
1 | Jesper Persson | Åsarna IK | 25:37.153600 | |||||
2 | Ossian Rosenberg | Duveds IF | 27:00.161900 | +1:23.8200 | ||||
3 | Anton Björk | Orsa SK | 27:33.165200 | +1:56.11500 | ||||
4 | Andreas Albinsson | Töcksfors IF | 27:56.167500 | +2:19.13800 | ||||
5 | Jonathan Nilsson | Bengtsfors Bois | 28:10.168900 | +2:33.15200 | ||||
6 | Malte Stefansson | Oxbergs IF | 28:54.173300 | +3:17.19600 | ||||
7 | Johan B Nordahl | Domnarvets GOIF | 29:04.174300 | +3:27.20600 | ||||
8 | Olle Windahl | Zinkgruvans IF | 29:30.176900 | +3:53.23200 | ||||
9 | Johan Ekberg | Nacka Värmdö SK | 29:41.178000 | +4:04.24300 | ||||
10 | Pontus Olofsson Bierfelt | Torshälla-Nyby IS | 30:22.182100 | +4:45.28400 | ||||
11 | Max Andersson | Domnarvets GOIF | 30:49.184800 | +5:12.31100 | ||||
12 | Olle Björk | Högbo GOIF | 32:27.194600 | +6:50.40900 | ||||
13 | Ludvig Karlsten | Zinkgruvans IF | 32:29.194800 | +6:52.41100 | ||||
14 | Nore Ring | Zinkgruvans IF | 36:48.220700 | +11:11.67000 | ||||
10km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Jaktstart | ||||||||
1 | Samuel Björn | Rembo IK | 26:35.159400 | |||||
2 | Viktor Barkegren | Domnarvets GOIF | 27:07.162600 | +32.3100 | ||||
3 | Oscar Olsson | Hudiksvalls IF | 27:09.162800 | +34.3300 | ||||
4 | Christian Olsson | Årjängs IF | 27:21.164000 | +46.4500 | ||||
5 | Alfred Nilsson | Hagfors SF | 28:05.168400 | +1:30.8900 | ||||
6 | Zackarias Björn | Rembo IK | 28:37.171600 | +2:02.12100 | ||||
10km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Jaktstart | ||||||||
1 | Erik Lieback | Ulricehamns IF | 25:09.150800 | |||||
2 | Oskar Danielson Frost | Dala-Järna IK | 25:30.152900 | +21.2000 | ||||
3 | Alexander Karlsson | Källbottens IK | 25:36.153500 | +27.2600 | ||||
4 | Jesper Svensk | Stora Tuna IK SK | 26:29.158800 | +1:20.7900 | ||||
5 | Axel Jutterström | IFK Mora SK | 28:28.170700 | +3:19.19800 | ||||
6 | Adam Axelsson | Hvetlanda SK | 29:35.177400 | +4:26.26500 | ||||
7 | Jonatan Palander | Sellnäs IF | 29:58.179700 | +4:49.28800 | ||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Jaktstart | ||||||||
1 | Tove Eriksson | Stockviks SF | 17:13.103200 | |||||
2 | Linn Palmberg | Högbo GOIF | 18:44.112300 | +1:31.9000 | ||||
3 | Filippa Lundgren Wikström | Grava SK | 19:19.115800 | +2:06.12500 | ||||
4 | Emma Lindberg | Funäsdalens IF | 19:51.119000 | +2:38.15700 | ||||
5 | Maja Heikki | Sälens IF | 20:11.121000 | +2:58.17700 | ||||
6 | Tilde Ingvarsson | Svegs IK | 20:29.122800 | +3:16.19500 | ||||
7 | Elsa Hermansson | IFK Mora SK | 20:30.122900 | +3:17.19600 | ||||
8 | Lova Busk | Svegs IK | 20:32.123100 | +3:19.19800 | ||||
9 | Jenny Persson | Sälens IF | 21:02.126100 | +3:49.22800 | ||||
10 | Emma Olaspers | Orsa SK | 21:12.127100 | +3:59.23800 | ||||
11 | Julia Näslund | Högbo GOIF | 21:27.128600 | +4:14.25300 | ||||
12 | Kajsa Heikki | Sälens IF | 21:28.128700 | +4:15.25400 | ||||
13 | Alice Millén | Sälens IF | 21:56.131500 | +4:43.28200 | ||||
14 | Sanna Bäck | Svegs IK | 22:32.135100 | +5:19.31800 | ||||
15 | Elsa Andersson | Vansbro AIK SK | 23:34.141300 | +6:21.38000 | ||||
16 | Olivia Ednarsson | Brandsbols SK | 24:48.148700 | +7:35.45400 | ||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Jaktstart | ||||||||
1 | Märta Rosenberg | Duveds IF | 16:54.101300 | |||||
2 | Saga Fältenhag | Högbo GOIF | 16:57.101600 | +3.200 | ||||
3 | Emma Eriksson | Filipstads SF | 17:30.104900 | +36.3500 | ||||
4 | Elina Franzén | Idre SK | 17:33.105200 | +39.3800 | ||||
5 | Alva Björk | Orsa SK | 17:35.105400 | +41.4000 | ||||
6 | Kajsa Rapp | SK Leksand | 17:55.107400 | +1:01.6000 | ||||
7 | Klara Andersson | Dala-Järna IK | 18:00.107900 | +1:06.6500 | ||||
8 | Josefin Lindström | Högbo GOIF | 18:20.109900 | +1:26.8500 | ||||
9 | Anja Andersdotter | Garphyttans IF | 18:51.113000 | +1:57.11600 | ||||
10 | Maria Eidhagen Harrouch | Högbo GOIF | 19:41.118000 | +2:47.16600 | ||||
11 | Lisa Ekberg | Nacka Värmdö SK | 20:54.125300 | +4:00.23900 | ||||
12 | Alva Andersson | Lima IF | 21:02.126100 | +4:08.24700 | ||||
13 | Hannah Sundin | Högbo GOIF | 22:04.132300 | +5:10.30900 | ||||
14 | Sara Ingard | IK Rex | 22:29.134800 | +5:35.33400 | ||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Jaktstart | ||||||||
1 | Tilda Östberg | Stora Tuna IK SK | 16:12.97100 | |||||
2 | Josehanna Lundgren Wikström | Grava SK | 17:04.102300 | +52.5100 | ||||
3 | Wilma Björkman | IFK Mora SK | 17:24.104300 | +1:12.7100 | ||||
4 | Linn Tapani | Falu IK | 17:24.104300 | +1:12.7100 | ||||
5 | Petra Forsman | Öje IF | 17:39.105800 | +1:27.8600 | ||||
6 | Magda Aspholm | Spikbodarnas IK | 17:40.105900 | +1:28.8700 | ||||
7 | Julia Hansson | Svegs IK | 17:42.106100 | +1:30.8900 | ||||
8 | Ida Olaspers | Orsa SK | 17:51.107000 | +1:39.9800 | ||||
9 | Ella Georgsson | Högbo GOIF | 17:59.107800 | +1:47.10600 | ||||
10 | Matilda Bäck | Svegs IK | 18:23.110200 | +2:11.13000 | ||||
11 | Tove Levin Johansson | IFK Hedemora SK | 18:37.111600 | +2:25.14400 | ||||
12 | Elsa Persson | IK Fryken | 18:40.111900 | +2:28.14700 | ||||
13 | Hanna Bengtsson | Orsa SK | 18:42.112100 | +2:30.14900 | ||||
14 | Moa Backlund | Högbo GOIF | 18:44.112300 | +2:32.15100 | ||||
15 | Alva Andersson | Vansbro AIK SK | 18:57.113600 | +2:45.16400 | ||||
16 | Ronja Andersdotter | Garphyttans IF | 19:24.116300 | +3:12.19100 | ||||
17 | Amanda Hedström | Ekshärads SF | 19:54.119300 | +3:42.22100 | ||||
18 | Maja Kurjenkallio | Hvetlanda SK | 23:08.138700 | +6:56.41500 | ||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Jaktstart | ||||||||
1 | Mattias Östberg | Stora Tuna IK SK | 16:10.96900 | |||||
2 | Erik Johansson | Domnarvets GOIF | 17:22.104100 | +1:12.7100 | ||||
3 | Mattias Andersson | Domnarvets GOIF | 17:26.104500 | +1:16.7500 | ||||
4 | Kalle Georgsson | Högbo GOIF | 17:45.106400 | +1:35.9400 | ||||
5 | Albin Gezelius | IFK Mora SK | 17:46.106500 | +1:36.9500 | ||||
6 | Christoffer Lindgren | Falu IK | 17:46.106500 | +1:36.9500 | ||||
7 | Lukas Jonsson | Årjängs IF | 18:39.111800 | +2:29.14800 | ||||
8 | Jacob Lundkvist | Sundbybergs IK | 18:51.113000 | +2:41.16000 | ||||
9 | Frank Krouwel | Stora Tuna IK SK | 19:02.114100 | +2:52.17100 | ||||
10 | Isak Lissel | Stora Tuna IK SK | 19:29.116800 | +3:19.19800 | ||||
11 | Arvid Täpp Almlöf | IK Jarl Rättvik | 19:30.116900 | +3:20.19900 | ||||
12 | Malte Johansson | Högbo GOIF | 20:27.122600 | +4:17.25600 | ||||
13 | Albin Björk | Högbo GOIF | 20:28.122700 | +4:18.25700 | ||||
14 | Simon Karlsson Holmer | IFK Mora SK | 20:29.122800 | +4:19.25800 | ||||
15 | Markus Almgren | Orsa SK | 20:56.125500 | +4:46.28500 | ||||
16 | Arvid Jönsson | Svegs IK | 21:01.126000 | +4:51.29000 | ||||
17 | Joel Eriksson | Sunne SLF | 21:30.128900 | +5:20.31900 | ||||
18 | Martin Arfs | IFK Hedemora SK | 21:58.131700 | +5:48.34700 | ||||
19 | Sebastian Jonsson | Zinkgruvans IF | 27:06.162500 | +10:56.65500 | ||||
20 | Alvin Norman Öhlin | Zinkgruvans IF | 43:53.263200 | +27:43.166200 | ||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Jaktstart | ||||||||
1 | Isak Garfvé | IFK Mora SK | 15:38.93700 | |||||
2 | Edvin Anger | IFK Hedemora SK | 16:19.97800 | +41.4000 | ||||
3 | Sander Krouwel | Stora Tuna IK SK | 17:06.102500 | +1:28.8700 | ||||
4 | Jonas Carlsson | Stora Tuna IK SK | 17:24.104300 | +1:46.10500 | ||||
5 | Gabinus Ripa | Idre SK | 17:42.106100 | +2:04.12300 | ||||
6 | Albin Köpman | Stora Tuna IK SK | 17:48.106700 | +2:10.12900 | ||||
7 | Anders Danielson Frost | Dala-Järna IK | 19:54.119300 | +4:16.25500 | ||||
8 | Axel Werner | IK Stern | 20:04.120300 | +4:26.26500 | ||||
9 | Arvid Gustafsson | IFK Hedemora SK | 21:23.128200 | +5:45.34400 | ||||
10 | Oskar Perers | IFK Hedemora SK | 21:50.130900 | +6:12.37100 | ||||
11 | Thobias Eriksson Brodin | IFK Mora SK | 23:49.142800 | +8:11.49000 | ||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Jaktstart | ||||||||
1 | Edvard Nilsson | Hagfors SF | 14:59.89800 | |||||
2 | Emil Danielsson | Högbo GOIF | 15:01.90000 | +2.100 | ||||
3 | Isak Lieback | Ulricehamns IF | 15:57.95600 | +58.5700 | ||||
4 | Viktor Svensk | Stora Tuna IK SK | 16:20.97900 | +1:21.8000 | ||||
5 | Anton Mäkinen | Högbo GOIF | 16:23.98200 | +1:24.8300 | ||||
6 | Jakob Tapani | Falu IK | 16:53.101200 | +1:54.11300 | ||||
7 | Linus Jonsson | Årjängs IF | 17:27.104600 | +2:28.14700 | ||||
8 | Albin Berger | Domnarvets GOIF | 17:30.104900 | +2:31.15000 | ||||
9 | John Hermansson | IFK Mora SK | 17:41.106000 | +2:42.16100 | ||||
10 | Per Jutterström | IFK Mora SK | 17:56.107500 | +2:57.17600 | ||||
11 | Hugo Johnson | Brandsbols SK | 17:57.107600 | +2:58.17700 | ||||
12 | Gustav Björklund | IFK Mora SK | 18:12.109100 | +3:13.19200 | ||||
13 | Jonatan Skött | Falu IK | 19:09.114800 | +4:10.24900 | ||||
14 | Oscar Backlund | IK Jarl Rättvik | 19:45.118400 | +4:46.28500 | ||||
15 | Hampus Bandefur | Idre SK | 22:42.136100 | +7:43.46200 | ||||
16 | Kevin Kiuru | Stora Tuna IK SK | 22:54.137300 | +7:55.47400 | ||||
17 | Ludvig Axelsson | Hvetlanda SK | 27:15.163400 | +12:16.73500 | ||||
2.8km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Jaktstart | ||||||||
1 | Elsa Palmberg | Högbo GOIF | 10:13.61200 | |||||
2 | Sofie Karlsson-holmer | IFK Mora SK | 10:38.63700 | +25.2400 | ||||
3 | Ellen Bengtsson | Orsa SK | 10:46.64500 | +33.3200 | ||||
4 | Moa Birkebaek | Stora Tuna IK SK | 11:13.67200 | +1:00.5900 | ||||
5 | Ida Backén | Svegs IK | 11:27.68600 | +1:14.7300 | ||||
6 | Mila Forstman | Särna SK | 11:31.69000 | +1:18.7700 | ||||
7 | Anna Karlsson | Årjängs IF | 11:42.70100 | +1:29.8800 | ||||
8 | Anja Berger | Domnarvets GOIF | 12:21.74000 | +2:08.12700 | ||||
9 | Ella Hyttinen | IFK Hedemora SK | 12:44.76300 | +2:31.15000 | ||||
10 | Anna Backlund | Högbo GOIF | 13:00.77900 | +2:47.16600 | ||||
11 | Nina Jutterström | IFK Mora SK | 14:41.88000 | +4:28.26700 | ||||
12 | Hanna Norman Öhlin | Zinkgruvans IF | 27:03.162200 | +16:50.100900 | ||||
2.8km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Jaktstart | ||||||||
1 | Alva Hermansson | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 9:01.54000 | |||||
2 | Ellen Björk | Orsa SK | 9:07.54600 | +6.500 | ||||
3 | Greta Perers | IFK Hedemora SK | 10:12.61100 | +1:11.7000 | ||||
4 | Elsa Carling | Falu IK | 10:19.61800 | +1:18.7700 | ||||
5 | Tomina Ripa | Idre SK | 10:23.62200 | +1:22.8100 | ||||
6 | Molly Andersson | Domnarvets GOIF | 10:27.62600 | +1:26.8500 | ||||
7 | Linn Slottgård/hansson | Orsa SK | 10:32.63100 | +1:31.9000 | ||||
8 | Caroline Maklin | Orsa SK | 10:37.63600 | +1:36.9500 | ||||
9 | Moa Hansson | Högbo GOIF | 10:38.63700 | +1:37.9600 | ||||
10 | Matilda Bandefur | Idre SK | 10:45.64400 | +1:44.10300 | ||||
11 | Alva Adill | Öregrunds IK | 10:49.64800 | +1:48.10700 | ||||
12 | Linnea Hedin | Brandsbols SK | 11:21.68000 | +2:20.13900 | ||||
13 | Selma Ivarsson | Högbo GOIF | 11:29.68800 | +2:28.14700 | ||||
14 | Alice Frisk | IFK Hedemora SK | 11:36.69500 | +2:35.15400 | ||||
15 | Fanny Sundin | Orsa SK | 11:55.71400 | +2:54.17300 | ||||
16 | Emma Almqvist | Särna SK | 12:16.73500 | +3:15.19400 | ||||
17 | Vilja Björklund | Högbo GOIF | 13:03.78200 | +4:02.24100 | ||||
18 | Tuva Strand | Högbo GOIF | 14:25.86400 | +5:24.32300 | ||||
2.8km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Jaktstart | ||||||||
1 | Erik Bergström | Domnarvets GOIF | 8:44.52300 | |||||
2 | Jonathan Lindberg | Funäsdalens IF | 9:47.58600 | +1:03.6200 | ||||
3 | Sixten Partanen | Högbo GOIF | 10:11.61000 | +1:27.8600 | ||||
4 | Alfred Jeppsson | Högbo GOIF | 10:46.64500 | +2:02.12100 | ||||
5 | Axel Eriksson | Stora Tuna IK SK | 10:48.64700 | +2:04.12300 | ||||
6 | Karl Bennet | Zinkgruvans IF | 10:50.64900 | +2:06.12500 | ||||
7 | Oscar Fältenhag | Högbo GOIF | 10:51.65000 | +2:07.12600 | ||||
8 | Andreas Bengtsson | Orsa SK | 12:57.77600 | +4:13.25200 | ||||
9 | Oskar Björk | Högbo GOIF | 14:16.85500 | +5:32.33100 | ||||
10 | Viljam Björklund | Högbo GOIF | 15:15.91400 | +6:31.39000 | ||||
2.8km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Jaktstart | ||||||||
1 | Elias Danielsson | Högbo GOIF | 8:23.50200 | |||||
2 | Jacob Larsson | IFK Mora SK | 8:58.53700 | +35.3400 | ||||
3 | Joel Wiberg | Älvdalens IF SK | 9:00.53900 | +37.3600 | ||||
4 | Jacob Carlsson | Stora Tuna IK SK | 9:09.54800 | +46.4500 | ||||
5 | Erik Johansson | Zinkgruvans IF | 9:15.55400 | +52.5100 | ||||
6 | Arvid Ekberg | Nacka Värmdö SK | 9:22.56100 | +59.5800 | ||||
7 | Erik Franzén | Idre SK | 9:22.56100 | +59.5800 | ||||
8 | Hugo Persson | Åtvidabergs IF | 10:20.61900 | +1:57.11600 | ||||
9 | Åke Karlgren Grindborg | Svegs IK | 10:28.62700 | +2:05.12400 | ||||
10 | Hugo Skantze | Sundbybergs IK | 10:42.64100 | +2:19.13800 | ||||
11 | Samuel Karlsson | Tunafors SK | 10:44.64300 | +2:21.14000 | ||||
12 | Axel Mäkinen | Högbo GOIF | 10:46.64500 | +2:23.14200 | ||||
13 | Sixten Bihl | Grava SK | 10:48.64700 | +2:25.14400 | ||||
14 | Liam Vabö-åslund | Högbo GOIF | 10:56.65500 | +2:33.15200 | ||||
15 | Edvin Mäkinen | Högbo GOIF | 11:09.66800 | +2:46.16500 | ||||
16 | Herje Lukas Hoflin | Funäsdalens IF | 11:14.67300 | +2:51.17000 | ||||
17 | Fabian Sund | Högbo GOIF | 11:21.68000 | +2:58.17700 | ||||
10km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Jaktstart | ||||||||
1 | Jessika Ericsson | Stockviks SF | 29:28.176700 | 61.7p | ||||
10km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Jaktstart | ||||||||
1 | Rikard Andreasson | Laisvalls SK | 24:37.147600 | 75.7p | ||||
2 | Nicklas Ström | Väsby SK | 27:53.167200 | +3:16.19500 | 65.7p | |||
3 | Johan Gustafsson | IFK Mora SK | 28:15.169400 | +3:38.21700 | 64.7p | |||
4 | Niclas Jacobsson | Laisvalls SK | 28:35.171400 | +3:58.23700 | 63.9p | |||
5 | Jan Lindkvist | IFK Mora SK | 29:37.177600 | +5:00.29900 | 61.4p | |||
6 | Björn Albinsson | Väsby SK | 30:04.180300 | +5:27.32600 | 60.3p | |||
7 | Per Nordahl | Domnarvets GOIF | 30:12.181100 | +5:35.33400 | 60.0p | |||
8 | Magnus Gisselman | Rehns BK | 30:53.185200 | +6:16.37500 | 58.6p | |||
9 | Staffan Jutterström | IFK Mora SK | 31:25.188400 | +6:48.40700 | 57.4p | |||
10 | Fred Skantze | Sundbybergs IK | 33:03.198200 | +8:26.50500 | 54.3p | |||
11 | Magnus Berger | Domnarvets GOIF | 33:36.201500 | +8:59.53800 | 53.3p | |||
12 | Kenneth Carling | Falu IK | 35:09.210800 | +10:32.63100 | 50.7p |