10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Magnus Björk | IK Rex | 26:30.158900 | 75.5p | |
2 | Hugo Hultqvist | Sundbybergs IK | 26:59.161800 | 73.7p | |
3 | Peter Thunvall | Föreningen IKJ Haninge | 27:56.167500 | 70.5p | |
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Frida Lögdberg | IK Rex | 15:41.94000 | ||
2 | Sara Toreheim | Storvreta IK | 16:45.100400 | ||
3 | Alva Karlsson | OK Borgen | 16:55.101400 | ||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Emma Bergman | IK Rex | 14:24.86300 | 65.1p | |
2 | Elin Karlsson | OK Borgen | 15:27.92600 | 60.4p | |
3 | Agnes Wilkenson | Gävle SK | 15:44.94300 | 59.2p | |
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Karl Ingard | IK Rex | 14:34.87300 | ||
2 | Victor Svensson | Vassunda IF | 14:44.88300 | ||
3 | Edvin Nordström | Brottby SK | 15:15.91400 | ||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Lisa Åkerlöf | Öregrunds IK | 7:56.47500 | ||
2 | Lina Sjöberg | Gimo IF SK | 9:18.55700 | ||
3 | Julia Löfström | Månkarbo IF | 9:20.55900 | ||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Johanna Ingard | IK Rex | 7:59.47800 | ||
2 | Josefine Fridsjö | Tierps IF | 8:15.49400 | ||
3 | Amanda Eriksson | Öregrunds IK | 8:37.51600 | ||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | David Melin | Gimo IF SK | 8:30.50900 | ||
2 | Jacob Lundkvist | Sundbybergs IK | 8:42.52100 | ||
3 | Gabriel Söderqvist | Storvreta IK | 8:56.53500 | ||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Simon Thor | Vassunda IF | 6:58.41700 | ||
2 | Arvid Schön | Storvreta IK | 7:13.43200 | ||
3 | Axel Bergström | Öregrunds IK | 7:50.46900 | ||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Alva Adill | Öregrunds IK | 4:52.29100 | ||
2 | Moa Söderqvist | Storvreta IK | 4:55.29400 | ||
3 | Emelie Melin | Tierps IF | 4:58.29700 | ||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Ruben Tholander | Sundbybergs IK | 4:04.24300 | ||
2 | Edvin Schön | Storvreta IK | 4:12.25100 | ||
3 | Simon Claesson | Öregrunds IK | 4:46.28500 |