4.1km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Johanna Arwidson Lif | Sälens IF | 16:54.101300 | | |
2 | Ester Larsson | Sälens IF | 17:14.103300 | +20.1900 | |
3 | Emma Persson | Vansbro AIK SK | 18:17.109600 | +1:23.8200 | |
- | Martina Strand | Vansbro AIK SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Mikela Johnson | Brandsbols SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
4.1km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Erik Isaksson | Lima IF | 15:17.91600 | | |
- | Thim Modig | Sälens IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
3.3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Emma Eriksson | Filipstads SF | 13:10.78900 | | |
2 | Tilda Ström | Dala-Järna IK | 13:15.79400 | +5.400 | |
3 | Klara Andersson | Dala-Järna IK | 13:20.79900 | +10.900 | |
4 | Andrea Aulin | Eksjö SOK | 13:36.81500 | +26.2500 | |
5 | Sara Andersson | IFK Mora SK | 14:11.85000 | +1:01.6000 | |
6 | Emma Olaspers | Orsa SK | 15:26.92500 | +2:16.13500 | |
7 | Alva Andersson | Lima IF | 15:27.92600 | +2:17.13600 | |
8 | Jenny Persson | Sälens IF | 15:46.94500 | +2:36.15500 | |
9 | Alice Millén | Sälens IF | 15:53.95200 | +2:43.16200 | |
10 | Liv Åkerman | Älvdalens IF SK | 15:55.95400 | +2:45.16400 | |
11 | Kajsa Heikki | Sälens IF | 16:07.96600 | +2:57.17600 | |
12 | Elsa Andersson | Vansbro AIK SK | 18:55.113400 | +5:45.34400 | |
13 | Emmi Hansson | Lima IF | 21:32.129100 | +8:22.50100 | |
14 | Lovisa Jönsson | Malungs IF | 24:01.144000 | +10:51.65000 | |
- | Maja Heikki | Sälens IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
3.3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Elin Lindroth | IFK Mora SK | 11:50.70900 | | |
2 | Lina Andersson | Älvdalens IF SK | 11:54.71300 | +4.300 | |
3 | Chanell Cranning Hillgren | Dala-Järna IK | 12:03.72200 | +13.1200 | |
4 | Maja Eriksson | Filipstads SF | 12:14.73300 | +24.2300 | |
5 | Linn Tapani | Falu IK | 12:16.73500 | +26.2500 | |
6 | Lina Lagerberg | Älvdalens IF SK | 12:28.74700 | +38.3700 | |
7 | Stephanie Elovsson | Dala-Järna IK | 12:30.74900 | +40.3900 | |
8 | Filippa Hansson | Sälens IF | 12:56.77500 | +1:06.6500 | |
9 | Hanna Bengtsson | Orsa SK | 13:06.78500 | +1:16.7500 | |
10 | Ida Olaspers | Orsa SK | 13:09.78800 | +1:19.7800 | |
11 | Elin Storm | Lima IF | 13:10.78900 | +1:20.7900 | |
12 | Wilma Nilsson | Dala-Järna IK | 13:15.79400 | +1:25.8400 | |
13 | Alva Andersson | Vansbro AIK SK | 13:24.80300 | +1:34.9300 | |
14 | Matida Evaldsson | Ekshärads SF | 14:24.86300 | +2:34.15300 | |
15 | Emelie Brudin | IFK Mora SK | 14:29.86800 | +2:39.15800 | |
16 | Jennifer Nilsson | Malungs IF | 16:08.96700 | +4:18.25700 | |
17 | Linnéa Davidsson | Malungs IF | 16:18.97700 | +4:28.26700 | |
18 | Julia Gunnarsson | Malungs IF | 17:02.102100 | +5:12.31100 | |
- | Katrin Sjödén | Älvdalens IF SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Emma Olsson | Vassunda IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
3.3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Oscar Andersson | Älvdalens IF SK | 13:14.79300 | | |
2 | Emil Granstedt | Eksjö SOK | 13:17.79600 | +3.200 | |
3 | Erik Brandt | Domnarvets GOIF | 13:24.80300 | +10.900 | |
4 | Albin Gezelius | IFK Mora SK | 14:05.84400 | +51.5000 | |
5 | Simon Nilsson | IF Hallby SOK | 14:23.86200 | +1:09.6800 | |
6 | Pipar Jonas Gruvris | Siljansnäs Skid & Löparklubb | 18:16.109500 | +5:02.30100 | |
7 | Thobias Eriksson Brodin | IFK Mora SK | 21:46.130500 | +8:32.51100 | |
8 | Hugo Bjurström | Älvdalens IF SK | 23:24.140300 | +10:10.60900 | |
9 | Marcus Lindberget | Älvdalens IF SK | 24:39.147800 | +11:25.68400 | |
10 | Carl Amnér | IFK Mora SK | 30:14.181300 | +17:00.101900 | |
- | Isak Garfvé | IFK Mora SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Filip Björkman | IFK Mora SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
|
3.3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Alfred Eriksson | Dala-Järna IK | 11:25.68400 | | |
2 | Joel Andersson | IFK Mora SK | 12:22.74100 | +57.5600 | |
3 | Jakob Tapani | Falu IK | 12:29.74800 | +1:04.6300 | |
4 | Oscar Lindgren | Malungs IF | 12:31.75000 | +1:06.6500 | |
5 | David Höglund | IFK Mora SK | 12:43.76200 | +1:18.7700 | |
6 | Viktor Larsson | Sälens IF | 13:02.78100 | +1:37.9600 | |
7 | Mattias Jonasson | Älvdalens IF SK | 13:04.78300 | +1:39.9800 | |
8 | Jesper Thång | Lima IF | 13:22.80100 | +1:57.11600 | |
9 | Måns Jernberg | Lima IF | 13:58.83700 | +2:33.15200 | |
10 | Gustav Björklund | IFK Mora SK | 13:59.83800 | +2:34.15300 | |
- | Natanael Pehrs | Dala-Järna IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Gustav Malmsten | IFK Mora SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Hugo Johnson | Brandsbols SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Milton Horcic | Älvdalens IF SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
2.2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Alva Hermansson | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 9:59.59800 | | |
2 | Ida Garfvè | IFK Mora SK | 10:32.63100 | +33.3200 | |
3 | Ellen Nilsson | Dala-Järna IK | 10:46.64500 | +47.4600 | |
4 | Elsa Brandt | Domnarvets GOIF | 10:58.65700 | +59.5800 | |
5 | Lina Rydén | Sälens IF | 11:31.69000 | +1:32.9100 | |
6 | Lilly Engman | Dala-Järna IK | 11:33.69200 | +1:34.9300 | |
7 | Maja Persson | Sälens IF | 12:00.71900 | +2:01.12000 | |
8 | Moa Persson | Sälens IF | 12:10.72900 | +2:11.13000 | |
9 | Emelie Eriksson | Dala-Järna IK | 12:11.73000 | +2:12.13100 | |
10 | Julia Björn | SK Bore | 12:29.74800 | +2:30.14900 | |
11 | Mila Forstman | Särna SK | 12:42.76100 | +2:43.16200 | |
12 | Pipar Maja Gruvris | Siljansnäs Skid & Löparklubb | 12:50.76900 | +2:51.17000 | |
13 | Ellen Bengtsson | Orsa SK | 12:52.77100 | +2:53.17200 | |
14 | Elvira Eriksson | Malungs IF | 12:56.77500 | +2:57.17600 | |
15 | Jonna Efraimsson | Lima IF | 15:15.91400 | +5:16.31500 | |
16 | Sofia Lindberget | Älvdalens IF SK | 15:17.91600 | +5:18.31700 | |
17 | Jessica Rennermalm | Lima IF | 15:30.92900 | +5:31.33000 | |
18 | Fredrika Renhall | Lima IF | 15:46.94500 | +5:47.34600 | |
19 | Ella Andersson | Venjans AIK | 16:28.98700 | +6:29.38800 | |
20 | Elsa Rytting | Venjans AIK | 17:07.102600 | +7:08.42700 | |
21 | Emelie Sarén | Siljansnäs Skid & Löparklubb | 17:40.105900 | +7:41.46000 | |
22 | Lisa Renhall | Lima IF | 17:48.106700 | +7:49.46800 | |
- | Emma Almqvist | Särna SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Olivia Dahlström | Vansbro AIK SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
2.2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Jacob Larsson | IFK Mora SK | 9:55.59400 | | |
2 | Hugo Ström | Dala-Järna IK | 9:56.59500 | +1 | |
3 | Linus Sjödén | Älvdalens IF SK | 9:57.59600 | +2.100 | |
4 | Joel Wiberg | Älvdalens IF SK | 9:59.59800 | +4.300 | |
5 | Erik Åkerman | Älvdalens IF SK | 10:18.61700 | +23.2200 | |
6 | Sebastian Svahn | IFK Mora SK | 10:27.62600 | +32.3100 | |
7 | Karl Grönland | Rörbäcksnäs IS | 11:03.66200 | +1:08.6700 | |
8 | Anton Fors | Dala-Järna IK | 11:20.67900 | +1:25.8400 | |
9 | Isak Ingelström | IK Stern | 11:23.68200 | +1:28.8700 | |
10 | Alfred Thors | Sälens IF | 11:28.68700 | +1:33.9200 | |
11 | Jens Nilsson | Malungs IF | 11:30.68900 | +1:35.9400 | |
12 | Joel Bjurström | Älvdalens IF SK | 11:39.69800 | +1:44.10300 | |
13 | Linus Thång | Lima IF | 12:31.75000 | +2:36.15500 | |
14 | Sebastian Gunnarsson | Malungs IF | 12:48.76700 | +2:53.17200 | |
15 | Hannes Olsson | IFK Mora SK | 12:50.76900 | +2:55.17400 | |
16 | Albin Staffan | Älvdalens IF SK | 14:27.86600 | +4:32.27100 | |
17 | Joel Masapärs | Malungs IF | 14:31.87000 | +4:36.27500 | |
18 | Oskar Karlsberg | Siljansnäs Skid & Löparklubb | 14:41.88000 | +4:46.28500 | |
19 | Aron Dannvik | Siljansnäs Skid & Löparklubb | 14:42.88100 | +4:47.28600 | |
20 | Emil Karlsson | Lima IF | 14:58.89700 | +5:03.30200 | |
21 | Oskar Englén | Siljansnäs Skid & Löparklubb | 15:32.93100 | +5:37.33600 | |
22 | Lukas Rytting | Venjans AIK | 15:45.94400 | +5:50.34900 | |
- | Sander Qvarnström Sjöberg | IFK Mora SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Andreas Hansson | Lima IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
0.7km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Astrid Hermansson | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 3:10.18900 | | |
2 | Magdalena Arwidson Lif | Lima IF | 3:16.19500 | +6.500 | |
3 | Philippa Eriksson | Filipstads SF | 3:18.19700 | +8.700 | |
4 | Agnes Millén | Sälens IF | 3:45.22400 | +35.3400 | |
5 | Tilde Karlsson | IFK Mora SK | 3:53.23200 | +43.4200 | |
6 | Klara Olsson | IFK Mora SK | 4:03.24200 | +53.5200 | |
7 | Selma Stengårds | Lima IF | 4:06.24500 | +56.5500 | |
8 | Lova Masapärs | Malungs IF | 4:13.25200 | +1:03.6200 | |
9 | Wilma Dahlström | Vansbro AIK SK | 4:14.25300 | +1:04.6300 | |
10 | Emma Mattsson | Lima IF | 4:33.27200 | +1:23.8200 | |
11 | Tilde Karelius | Lima IF | 4:40.27900 | +1:30.8900 | |
12 | Frida Mojanis | Lima IF | 4:50.28900 | +1:40.9900 | |
13 | Emilia Eriksson | Lima IF | 4:51.29000 | +1:41.10000 | |
14 | Maya Rennermalm | Lima IF | 4:51.29000 | +1:41.10000 | |
15 | Emmy Thors | Sälens IF | 6:12.37100 | +3:02.18100 | |
16 | Alma Eriksson | Särna SK | 6:17.37600 | +3:07.18600 | |
- | Julia Hebert | Lima IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
0.7km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Leo Kristiansson | Dala-Järna IK | 3:08.18700 | | |
2 | Alexander Svahn | IFK Mora SK | 3:22.20100 | +14.1300 | |
3 | Ville Åkerlund | Sälens IF | 3:32.21100 | +24.2300 | |
4 | Harald Eriksson | Dala-Järna IK | 3:38.21700 | +30.2900 | |
5 | Emil Jönsson | Malungs IF | 3:48.22700 | +40.3900 | |
6 | Albin Jonasson | Venjans AIK | 4:52.29100 | +1:44.10300 | |
7 | Alfred Rydén | Sälens IF | 4:54.29300 | +1:46.10500 | |
8 | Emil Andersson | Vansbro AIK SK | 5:03.30200 | +1:55.11400 | |
9 | Johan Nilsson | Malungs IF | 5:14.31300 | +2:06.12500 | |
10 | Måns Forstman | Särna SK | 6:24.38300 | +3:16.19500 | |
- | Julian Hansson | Sälens IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Oliver Björkman | IFK Mora SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
2.2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Ellen Eriksson | Dala-Järna IK | 19:38.117700 | | |
Rankingpoäng för klasser under HD16 har dolts (
läs varför)